Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (18,30 km) | |||||||
C - Herren U23 | |||||||
1 | 42 | LUDWIG WOJCZYK | Autohaus Rainer Seyfarth | 1:10:19 | 3:50 | --- | |
C - Herren Elite | |||||||
1 | 32 | LEVIN GUTSCHE | Fit4STEIN-bikes | 1:03:12 | 3:27 | --- | |
2 | 29 | FABRICE BROCK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. | 1:12:58 | 3:59 | +9:46 | |
C - Herren Masters | |||||||
1 | 51 | RON HOYER | Team LeoBikes | 1:11:14 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 41 | GEORG PELZER | TR Kronach e.V. | 1:11:15 | 3:53 | +0:01 | |
3 | 20 | TIM KERLING | RVC Trieb | 1:18:50 | 4:18 | +7:36 | |
4 | 28 | HEIKO ROSSMEISSL | Ksv Baunatal | 1:19:59 | 4:22 | +8:45 | |
5 | 39 | JOHANNES KLOSS | 1:23:31 | 4:33 | +12:17 | ||
6 | 62 | ALEXANDER EHRLICH | 1:32:04 | 5:01 | +20:50 | ||
7 | 23 | CHRISTOPH NAAKE | SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. Abt. Radsport | 1:32:30 | 5:03 | +21:16 | |
8 | 24 | TINO STARKE | 1:37:41 | 5:20 | +26:27 | ||
C - Herren Masters 2-4 | |||||||
1 | 16 | KEVIN DOHL | Asklepios Racing Team - Fahrrad Eyring | 1:04:43 | 3:32 | --- | |
2 | 18 | STEFAN DONNER | Tabarzer SV/Trek-Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:04:58 | 3:33 | +0:15 | |
3 | 66 | SVEN MÜLLER | RVC Trieb | 1:07:16 | 3:40 | +2:33 | |
4 | 40 | ANDREAS LORKE | Team Gute Laune Sport | 1:08:37 | 3:44 | +3:54 | |
5 | 17 | MATTHIAS DOHL | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:14:38 | 4:04 | +9:55 | |
6 | 37 | ANDREAS SCHOLZE | 1:26:27 | 4:43 | +21:44 | ||
7 | 46 | TOBIAS SCHWARZBACH | Jena | 1:26:29 | 4:43 | +21:46 | |
8 | 22 | RALF KOCH | RVC- Trieb | 1:27:30 | 4:46 | +22:47 | |
9 | 31 | NICO BERNHARD | Wartburgtrails eV | 1:28:04 | 4:48 | +23:21 | |
10 | 15 | MARCO BERLS | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:29:11 | 4:52 | +24:28 | |
11 | 65 | THOMAS BIEBER | 1:29:39 | 4:53 | +24:56 | ||
12 | 48 | SANDRO THOMAS | Unstrut Riders | 1:41:11 | 5:31 | +36:28 | |
C - Damen Masters | |||||||
1 | 19 | JOSEPHIN GEIMECKE | 1:33:47 | 5:07 | --- | ||
2. Etappe: Pumptrack (18,30 km) | |||||||
C - Herren U23 | |||||||
1 | 42 | LUDWIG WOJCZYK | Autohaus Rainer Seyfarth | 1:18:36 | 4:17 | --- | |
C - Herren Elite | |||||||
1 | 32 | LEVIN GUTSCHE | Fit4STEIN-bikes | 1:05:50 | 3:35 | --- | |
2 | 29 | FABRICE BROCK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. | 1:14:35 | 4:04 | +8:45 | |
C - Herren Masters | |||||||
1 | 51 | RON HOYER | Team LeoBikes | 1:16:46 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 41 | GEORG PELZER | TR Kronach e.V. | 1:19:34 | 4:20 | +2:48 | |
3 | 28 | HEIKO ROSSMEISSL | Ksv Baunatal | 1:25:34 | 4:40 | +8:48 | |
4 | 20 | TIM KERLING | RVC Trieb | 1:26:51 | 4:44 | +10:05 | |
5 | 39 | JOHANNES KLOSS | 1:30:20 | 4:56 | +13:34 | ||
6 | 24 | TINO STARKE | 1:31:04 | 4:58 | +14:18 | ||
7 | 62 | ALEXANDER EHRLICH | 1:35:26 | 5:12 | +18:40 | ||
8 | 23 | CHRISTOPH NAAKE | SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. Abt. Radsport | 1:36:45 | 5:17 | +19:59 | |
C - Herren Masters 2-4 | |||||||
1 | 18 | STEFAN DONNER | Tabarzer SV/Trek-Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:05:33 | 3:34 | --- | |
2 | 16 | KEVIN DOHL | Asklepios Racing Team - Fahrrad Eyring | 1:06:07 | 3:36 | +0:34 | |
3 | 66 | SVEN MÜLLER | RVC Trieb | 1:10:43 | 3:51 | +5:10 | |
4 | 40 | ANDREAS LORKE | Team Gute Laune Sport | 1:12:17 | 3:56 | +6:44 | |
5 | 17 | MATTHIAS DOHL | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:21:31 | 4:27 | +15:58 | |
6 | 37 | ANDREAS SCHOLZE | 1:29:50 | 4:54 | +24:17 | ||
7 | 22 | RALF KOCH | RVC- Trieb | 1:31:11 | 4:58 | +25:38 | |
8 | 15 | MARCO BERLS | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:32:28 | 5:03 | +26:55 | |
9 | 65 | THOMAS BIEBER | 1:33:01 | 5:04 | +27:28 | ||
10 | 46 | TOBIAS SCHWARZBACH | Jena | 1:33:20 | 5:06 | +27:47 | |
11 | 31 | NICO BERNHARD | Wartburgtrails eV | 1:44:48 | 5:43 | +39:15 | |
12 | 48 | SANDRO THOMAS | Unstrut Riders | 2:04:22 | 6:47 | +58:49 | |
C - Damen Masters | |||||||
1 | 19 | JOSEPHIN GEIMECKE | 1:39:35 | 5:26 | --- |