1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
männlich U13 (11-12) | ||||||
1 | 45 | RENTSCH, EMILIO | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:12,88 | --- | |
2 | 52 | SCHREINER, LUIS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:19,91 | +0:07,03 | |
3 | 3 | BIERWIRTH, JANNIS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:30,35 | +0:17,47 | |
4 | 33 | KÖLLNER, ANTON | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:36,70 | +0:23,82 | |
5 | 14 | GOLDHAHN, ELIAS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:40,93 | +0:28,05 | |
6 | 63 | KOWSKY, OLIVER | 1. SSV Saalfeld/ DLRG Saalfeld | 2:45,73 | +0:32,85 | |
7 | 2 | BERGMANN, JURI | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:52,27 | +0:39,39 | |
8 | 48 | SCHELLER, JARI | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 3:35,44 | +1:22,56 | |
9 | 13 | FRANK, NIKLAS | Tabarzer Sportvereine 1887 e.V. Abt. Mountainbike | 3:35,92 | +1:23,04 | |
10 | 55 | SOMMER, MATTEO | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:39,23 | +1:26,35 | |
11 | 65 | MOOS, MAX | 3:48,36 | +1:35,48 | ||
12 | 39 | LUTHER, LENNART | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:20,60 | +2:07,72 | |
13 | 19 | HAHM, LOENARD | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 4:21,55 | +2:08,67 | |
14 | 44 | REITZENSTEIN, BEN | 4:42,51 | +2:29,63 | ||
15 | 54 | SEIFERT, LENNOX | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 5:11,50 | +2:58,62 | |
männlich U15 (13-14) | ||||||
1 | 21 | HEINEMANN, JAN | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 2:17,55 | --- | |
2 | 26 | KASSEL, FYN | Tabarzer SV | 2:25,26 | +0:07,71 | |
3 | 37 | LAMKA, BEN | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 2:31,70 | +0:14,15 | |
4 | 10 | DONATH-FRANKE, LINO | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 2:32,94 | +0:15,39 | |
5 | 8 | DIESING, LUCA | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:36,20 | +0:18,65 | |
6 | 7 | BRAUN, ELIAS | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 2:46,85 | +0:29,30 | |
7 | 67 | HORN, ARTHUR | White Rock Weißenfels | 2:54,04 | +0:36,49 | |
8 | 43 | RATZENBERGER, HANS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:59,67 | +0:42,12 | |
9 | 6 | BRANDHORST, DIEGO | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 3:01,05 | +0:43,50 | |
10 | 53 | SCHÜBEL, FABIAN | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 3:01,15 | +0:43,60 | |
11 | 32 | KOCH, RICHARD | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 3:02,95 | +0:45,40 | |
12 | 38 | LETSCH, MARIUS | 3:03,00 | +0:45,45 | ||
13 | 12 | ECKSTEIN, NICKLAS | 3:09,23 | +0:51,68 | ||
14 | 5 | BRABAND, PAUL | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 3:17,14 | +0:59,59 | |
15 | 1 | BERGMANN, BJÖRN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:22,50 | +1:04,95 | |
16 | 46 | RUDOLF, LUCA | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 3:29,55 | +1:12,00 | |
17 | 51 | SCHREIBER, PAUL | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:04,72 | +1:47,17 | |
18 | 40 | MEYER, NIKLAS | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:14,87 | +1:57,32 | |
19 | 64 | JAHN, EDDIE | 4:19,10 | +2:01,55 | ||
20 | 62 | WOLFF, LORIS | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V / Oak Trails Gera | 4:48,00 | +2:30,45 | |
21 | 18 | GÜNTHER, BENJAMIN | Ap racing team | 5:01,72 | +2:44,17 | |
männlich U17 (15-16) | ||||||
1 | 56 | TIPPMANN, FRITZ-OSKAR | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:52,97 | --- | |
2 | 16 | GRÖBNER, PAUL | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 1:55,42 | +0:02,45 | |
3 | 34 | KÖLLNER, EMIL | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:00,72 | +0:07,75 | |
4 | 66 | HORN, ARMIN | White Rock Weißenfels | 2:03,90 | +0:10,93 | |
5 | 41 | NECKE, TIM | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:04,37 | +0:11,40 | |
6 | 47 | SATTLER, KOLJA | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 2:08,02 | +0:15,05 | |
7 | 27 | KÄTSCHER, PHIL-DOMINIC | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:13,98 | +0:21,01 | |
8 | 20 | HANTSCHEL, NOAH | 1. SSV Saalfeld/ Abt. Radsport | 2:16,37 | +0:23,40 | |
9 | 59 | WIEFEL, EVEN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:31,70 | +0:38,73 | |
10 | 23 | HELLMUTH, KILIAN | 2:32,62 | +0:39,65 | ||
11 | 28 | KAUFMANN, AUGUST | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:33,17 | +0:40,20 | |
12 | 57 | UNGLAUB, JOHANNES | Bad Berneck | 2:40,31 | +0:47,34 | |
13 | 36 | KRANZ, LUCA ANARCE‘N | 2:42,46 | +0:49,49 | ||
14 | 61 | WINDMÜLLER, JOHNNY | 2:43,77 | +0:50,80 | ||
15 | 17 | GRÜHN, MAILO | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 2:46,37 | +0:53,40 | |
16 | 9 | DILL, TOBIAS | 2:52,83 | +0:59,86 | ||
17 | 31 | KLIER, LORENZ | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 2:57,20 | +1:04,23 | |
18 | 49 | SCHNEIDER, SIMON | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 3:02,87 | +1:09,90 | |
19 | 11 | ECKOLDT, HANS | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 3:09,92 | +1:16,95 | |
20 | 25 | KAMINSKY, JOHN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:22,64 | +1:29,67 | |
21 | 30 | KIPPING, LENNOX- KLAUS | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 3:46,23 | +1:53,26 | |
weiblich U13 (11-12) | ||||||
1 | 58 | WENIG, LORI | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 3:52,90 | --- | |
weiblich U15 (13-14) | ||||||
1 | 35 | KOPP, KIRA | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:20,70 | --- | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
männlich U13 (11-12) | ||||||
1 | 52 | SCHREINER, LUIS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:42,45 | --- | |
2 | 45 | RENTSCH, EMILIO | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:43,53 | +0:01,08 | |
3 | 14 | GOLDHAHN, ELIAS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:48,95 | +0:06,50 | |
4 | 63 | KOWSKY, OLIVER | 1. SSV Saalfeld/ DLRG Saalfeld | 1:48,98 | +0:06,53 | |
5 | 2 | BERGMANN, JURI | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:56,93 | +0:14,48 | |
6 | 3 | BIERWIRTH, JANNIS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:05,22 | +0:22,77 | |
7 | 13 | FRANK, NIKLAS | Tabarzer Sportvereine 1887 e.V. Abt. Mountainbike | 2:16,35 | +0:33,90 | |
8 | 48 | SCHELLER, JARI | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 2:18,17 | +0:35,72 | |
9 | 39 | LUTHER, LENNART | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 2:20,75 | +0:38,30 | |
10 | 55 | SOMMER, MATTEO | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:38,47 | +0:56,02 | |
11 | 19 | HAHM, LOENARD | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 2:39,48 | +0:57,03 | |
12 | 33 | KÖLLNER, ANTON | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:31,95 | +1:49,50 | |
13 | 44 | REITZENSTEIN, BEN | 4:47,26 | +3:04,81 | ||
männlich U15 (13-14) | ||||||
1 | 18 | GÜNTHER, BENJAMIN | Ap racing team | 1:40,62 | --- | |
2 | 26 | KASSEL, FYN | Tabarzer SV | 1:44,28 | +0:03,66 | |
3 | 21 | HEINEMANN, JAN | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 1:45,00 | +0:04,38 | |
4 | 8 | DIESING, LUCA | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:50,77 | +0:10,15 | |
5 | 67 | HORN, ARTHUR | White Rock Weißenfels | 1:52,38 | +0:11,76 | |
6 | 7 | BRAUN, ELIAS | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 1:52,95 | +0:12,33 | |
7 | 10 | DONATH-FRANKE, LINO | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 1:53,53 | +0:12,91 | |
8 | 5 | BRABAND, PAUL | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 1:58,28 | +0:17,66 | |
9 | 6 | BRANDHORST, DIEGO | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 1:58,80 | +0:18,18 | |
10 | 43 | RATZENBERGER, HANS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:02,55 | +0:21,93 | |
11 | 1 | BERGMANN, BJÖRN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:04,05 | +0:23,43 | |
12 | 53 | SCHÜBEL, FABIAN | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 2:08,85 | +0:28,23 | |
13 | 38 | LETSCH, MARIUS | 2:09,66 | +0:29,04 | ||
14 | 12 | ECKSTEIN, NICKLAS | 2:12,27 | +0:31,65 | ||
15 | 46 | RUDOLF, LUCA | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 2:12,70 | +0:32,08 | |
16 | 32 | KOCH, RICHARD | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 2:13,63 | +0:33,01 | |
17 | 40 | MEYER, NIKLAS | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 2:15,04 | +0:34,42 | |
18 | 51 | SCHREIBER, PAUL | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:26,13 | +0:45,51 | |
19 | 64 | JAHN, EDDIE | 2:37,22 | +0:56,60 | ||
20 | 62 | WOLFF, LORIS | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V / Oak Trails Gera | 4:28,50 | +2:47,88 | |
männlich U17 (15-16) | ||||||
1 | 56 | TIPPMANN, FRITZ-OSKAR | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:28,25 | --- | |
2 | 47 | SATTLER, KOLJA | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 1:33,18 | +0:04,93 | |
3 | 16 | GRÖBNER, PAUL | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 1:36,15 | +0:07,90 | |
4 | 34 | KÖLLNER, EMIL | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:36,60 | +0:08,35 | |
5 | 41 | NECKE, TIM | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:37,15 | +0:08,90 | |
6 | 27 | KÄTSCHER, PHIL-DOMINIC | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:41,12 | +0:12,87 | |
7 | 66 | HORN, ARMIN | White Rock Weißenfels | 1:45,07 | +0:16,82 | |
8 | 59 | WIEFEL, EVEN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:47,50 | +0:19,25 | |
9 | 57 | UNGLAUB, JOHANNES | Bad Berneck | 1:48,11 | +0:19,86 | |
10 | 20 | HANTSCHEL, NOAH | 1. SSV Saalfeld/ Abt. Radsport | 1:49,20 | +0:20,95 | |
11 | 36 | KRANZ, LUCA ANARCE‘N | 1:50,42 | +0:22,17 | ||
12 | 31 | KLIER, LORENZ | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 1:50,50 | +0:22,25 | |
13 | 17 | GRÜHN, MAILO | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 1:51,18 | +0:22,93 | |
14 | 28 | KAUFMANN, AUGUST | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 1:54,15 | +0:25,90 | |
15 | 61 | WINDMÜLLER, JOHNNY | 1:57,10 | +0:28,85 | ||
16 | 49 | SCHNEIDER, SIMON | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 1:58,31 | +0:30,06 | |
17 | 9 | DILL, TOBIAS | 1:58,98 | +0:30,73 | ||
18 | 25 | KAMINSKY, JOHN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:03,10 | +0:34,85 | |
19 | 23 | HELLMUTH, KILIAN | 2:03,20 | +0:34,95 | ||
20 | 11 | ECKOLDT, HANS | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 2:07,62 | +0:39,37 | |
21 | 30 | KIPPING, LENNOX- KLAUS | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 2:16,63 | +0:48,38 | |
weiblich U13 (11-12) | ||||||
1 | 58 | WENIG, LORI | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 2:14,05 | --- | |
weiblich U15 (13-14) | ||||||
1 | 35 | KOPP, KIRA | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 2:13,75 | --- | |
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
männlich U13 (11-12) | ||||||
1 | 45 | RENTSCH, EMILIO | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:56,41 | --- | |
2 | 52 | SCHREINER, LUIS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:02,36 | +0:05,95 | |
3 | 14 | GOLDHAHN, ELIAS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:29,88 | +0:33,47 | |
4 | 63 | KOWSKY, OLIVER | 1. SSV Saalfeld/ DLRG Saalfeld | 4:34,71 | +0:38,30 | |
5 | 3 | BIERWIRTH, JANNIS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:35,57 | +0:39,16 | |
6 | 2 | BERGMANN, JURI | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:49,20 | +0:52,79 | |
7 | 13 | FRANK, NIKLAS | Tabarzer Sportvereine 1887 e.V. Abt. Mountainbike | 5:52,27 | +1:55,86 | |
8 | 48 | SCHELLER, JARI | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 5:53,61 | +1:57,20 | |
9 | 33 | KÖLLNER, ANTON | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 6:08,65 | +2:12,24 | |
10 | 55 | SOMMER, MATTEO | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 6:17,70 | +2:21,29 | |
11 | 39 | LUTHER, LENNART | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 6:41,35 | +2:44,94 | |
12 | 19 | HAHM, LOENARD | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 7:01,03 | +3:04,62 | |
13 | 44 | REITZENSTEIN, BEN | 9:29,77 | +5:33,36 | ||
männlich U15 (13-14) | ||||||
1 | 21 | HEINEMANN, JAN | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:02,55 | --- | |
2 | 26 | KASSEL, FYN | Tabarzer SV | 4:09,54 | +0:06,99 | |
3 | 10 | DONATH-FRANKE, LINO | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:26,47 | +0:23,92 | |
4 | 8 | DIESING, LUCA | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:26,97 | +0:24,42 | |
5 | 7 | BRAUN, ELIAS | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:39,80 | +0:37,25 | |
6 | 67 | HORN, ARTHUR | White Rock Weißenfels | 4:46,42 | +0:43,87 | |
7 | 6 | BRANDHORST, DIEGO | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:59,85 | +0:57,30 | |
8 | 43 | RATZENBERGER, HANS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 5:02,22 | +0:59,67 | |
9 | 53 | SCHÜBEL, FABIAN | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 5:10,00 | +1:07,45 | |
10 | 38 | LETSCH, MARIUS | 5:12,66 | +1:10,11 | ||
11 | 5 | BRABAND, PAUL | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 5:15,42 | +1:12,87 | |
12 | 32 | KOCH, RICHARD | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 5:16,58 | +1:14,03 | |
13 | 12 | ECKSTEIN, NICKLAS | 5:21,50 | +1:18,95 | ||
14 | 1 | BERGMANN, BJÖRN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 5:26,55 | +1:24,00 | |
15 | 46 | RUDOLF, LUCA | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 5:42,25 | +1:39,70 | |
16 | 40 | MEYER, NIKLAS | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 6:29,91 | +2:27,36 | |
17 | 51 | SCHREIBER, PAUL | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 6:30,85 | +2:28,30 | |
18 | 18 | GÜNTHER, BENJAMIN | Ap racing team | 6:42,34 | +2:39,79 | |
19 | 64 | JAHN, EDDIE | 6:56,32 | +2:53,77 | ||
20 | 62 | WOLFF, LORIS | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V / Oak Trails Gera | 9:16,50 | +5:13,95 | |
männlich U17 (15-16) | ||||||
1 | 56 | TIPPMANN, FRITZ-OSKAR | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:21,22 | --- | |
2 | 16 | GRÖBNER, PAUL | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:31,57 | +0:10,35 | |
3 | 34 | KÖLLNER, EMIL | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:37,32 | +0:16,10 | |
4 | 47 | SATTLER, KOLJA | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 3:41,20 | +0:19,98 | |
5 | 41 | NECKE, TIM | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:41,52 | +0:20,30 | |
6 | 66 | HORN, ARMIN | White Rock Weißenfels | 3:48,97 | +0:27,75 | |
7 | 27 | KÄTSCHER, PHIL-DOMINIC | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:55,10 | +0:33,88 | |
8 | 20 | HANTSCHEL, NOAH | 1. SSV Saalfeld/ Abt. Radsport | 4:05,57 | +0:44,35 | |
9 | 59 | WIEFEL, EVEN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:19,20 | +0:57,98 | |
10 | 28 | KAUFMANN, AUGUST | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:27,32 | +1:06,10 | |
11 | 57 | UNGLAUB, JOHANNES | Bad Berneck | 4:28,42 | +1:07,20 | |
12 | 36 | KRANZ, LUCA ANARCE‘N | 4:32,88 | +1:11,66 | ||
13 | 23 | HELLMUTH, KILIAN | 4:35,82 | +1:14,60 | ||
14 | 17 | GRÜHN, MAILO | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:37,55 | +1:16,33 | |
15 | 61 | WINDMÜLLER, JOHNNY | 4:40,87 | +1:19,65 | ||
16 | 31 | KLIER, LORENZ | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 4:47,70 | +1:26,48 | |
17 | 9 | DILL, TOBIAS | 4:51,81 | +1:30,59 | ||
18 | 49 | SCHNEIDER, SIMON | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 5:01,18 | +1:39,96 | |
19 | 11 | ECKOLDT, HANS | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 5:17,54 | +1:56,32 | |
20 | 25 | KAMINSKY, JOHN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 5:25,74 | +2:04,52 | |
21 | 30 | KIPPING, LENNOX- KLAUS | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 6:02,86 | +2:41,64 | |
weiblich U13 (11-12) | ||||||
1 | 58 | WENIG, LORI | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 6:06,95 | --- | |
weiblich U15 (13-14) | ||||||
1 | 35 | KOPP, KIRA | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 5:34,45 | --- | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
männlich U13 (11-12) | ||||||
1 | 45 | RENTSCH, EMILIO | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:42,30 | --- | |
2 | 52 | SCHREINER, LUIS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:43,02 | +0:00,72 | |
3 | 14 | GOLDHAHN, ELIAS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:47,50 | +0:05,20 | |
4 | 63 | KOWSKY, OLIVER | 1. SSV Saalfeld/ DLRG Saalfeld | 4:00,49 | +0:18,19 | |
5 | 2 | BERGMANN, JURI | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:07,94 | +0:25,64 | |
6 | 33 | KÖLLNER, ANTON | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:08,44 | +0:26,14 | |
7 | 55 | SOMMER, MATTEO | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:45,23 | +1:02,93 | |
8 | 48 | SCHELLER, JARI | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:46,92 | +1:04,62 | |
9 | 39 | LUTHER, LENNART | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:57,97 | +1:15,67 | |
10 | 13 | FRANK, NIKLAS | Tabarzer Sportvereine 1887 e.V. Abt. Mountainbike | 4:58,10 | +1:15,80 | |
11 | 19 | HAHM, LOENARD | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 5:07,50 | +1:25,20 | |
männlich U15 (13-14) | ||||||
1 | 21 | HEINEMANN, JAN | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 3:32,73 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HORN, ARTHUR | White Rock Weißenfels | 3:49,40 | +0:16,67 | |
3 | 26 | KASSEL, FYN | Tabarzer SV | 3:51,67 | +0:18,94 | |
4 | 18 | GÜNTHER, BENJAMIN | Ap racing team | 3:59,47 | +0:26,74 | |
5 | 5 | BRABAND, PAUL | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 3:59,98 | +0:27,25 | |
6 | 8 | DIESING, LUCA | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:05,38 | +0:32,65 | |
7 | 7 | BRAUN, ELIAS | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:09,45 | +0:36,72 | |
8 | 10 | DONATH-FRANKE, LINO | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:11,93 | +0:39,20 | |
9 | 6 | BRANDHORST, DIEGO | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:25,48 | +0:52,75 | |
10 | 43 | RATZENBERGER, HANS | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:34,60 | +1:01,87 | |
11 | 12 | ECKSTEIN, NICKLAS | 4:39,33 | +1:06,60 | ||
12 | 46 | RUDOLF, LUCA | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:39,35 | +1:06,62 | |
13 | 1 | BERGMANN, BJÖRN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:39,65 | +1:06,92 | |
14 | 32 | KOCH, RICHARD | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 4:41,53 | +1:08,80 | |
15 | 53 | SCHÜBEL, FABIAN | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:46,87 | +1:14,14 | |
16 | 38 | LETSCH, MARIUS | 4:48,11 | +1:15,38 | ||
17 | 62 | WOLFF, LORIS | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V / Oak Trails Gera | 4:52,85 | +1:20,12 | |
18 | 40 | MEYER, NIKLAS | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:57,94 | +1:25,21 | |
19 | 51 | SCHREIBER, PAUL | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 5:21,60 | +1:48,87 | |
20 | 64 | JAHN, EDDIE | 5:26,40 | +1:53,67 | ||
männlich U17 (15-16) | ||||||
1 | 56 | TIPPMANN, FRITZ-OSKAR | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:15,90 | --- | |
2 | 47 | SATTLER, KOLJA | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 3:16,37 | +0:00,47 | |
3 | 16 | GRÖBNER, PAUL | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:19,23 | +0:03,33 | |
4 | 41 | NECKE, TIM | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:28,95 | +0:13,05 | |
5 | 66 | HORN, ARMIN | White Rock Weißenfels | 3:30,10 | +0:14,20 | |
6 | 34 | KÖLLNER, EMIL | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:31,00 | +0:15,10 | |
7 | 27 | KÄTSCHER, PHIL-DOMINIC | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:32,33 | +0:16,43 | |
8 | 20 | HANTSCHEL, NOAH | 1. SSV Saalfeld/ Abt. Radsport | 3:45,15 | +0:29,25 | |
9 | 36 | KRANZ, LUCA ANARCE‘N | 3:45,23 | +0:29,33 | ||
10 | 59 | WIEFEL, EVEN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 3:47,72 | +0:31,82 | |
11 | 23 | HELLMUTH, KILIAN | 3:55,22 | +0:39,32 | ||
12 | 31 | KLIER, LORENZ | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 4:00,43 | +0:44,53 | |
13 | 28 | KAUFMANN, AUGUST | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:01,36 | +0:45,46 | |
14 | 25 | KAMINSKY, JOHN | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:01,78 | +0:45,88 | |
15 | 57 | UNGLAUB, JOHANNES | Bad Berneck | 4:03,95 | +0:48,05 | |
16 | 17 | GRÜHN, MAILO | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:14,42 | +0:58,52 | |
17 | 49 | SCHNEIDER, SIMON | TSV Gera Westvororte e.V. / Oak Trails Gera | 4:17,61 | +1:01,71 | |
18 | 61 | WINDMÜLLER, JOHNNY | 4:17,95 | +1:02,05 | ||
19 | 9 | DILL, TOBIAS | 4:19,05 | +1:03,15 | ||
20 | 11 | ECKOLDT, HANS | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 4:28,33 | +1:12,43 | |
21 | 30 | KIPPING, LENNOX- KLAUS | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:35,55 | +1:19,65 | |
weiblich U13 (11-12) | ||||||
1 | 58 | WENIG, LORI | Fröbelschule Rudolstadt/ Keilhau | 4:50,11 | --- | |
weiblich U15 (13-14) | ||||||
1 | 35 | KOPP, KIRA | 1. SSV Saalfeld '92 e.V. | 4:25,68 | --- |