Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Hörselberg (42,00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34) M | |||||||
1 | 1032 | MATTHIAS KRÖLING | LG Ultralauf | 5:00:33 | 7:09 | --- | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1079 | MARCEL ERNST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:35:35 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 1078 | MATTHIAS VÖLKEL | 4:20:46 | 6:12 | +45:11 | ||
3 | 1070 | FLORIAN GRÄF | 4:21:04 | 6:12 | +45:29 | ||
4 | 1038 | MARCUS KREYER | 4:22:09 | 6:14 | +46:34 | ||
5 | 1009 | SWEN THORHAUER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 4:22:11 | 6:14 | +46:36 | |
6 | 1062 | JULIAN GONSIOR | SV Königshofen | 4:25:14 | 6:18 | +49:39 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) M | |||||||
1 | 1002 | RICO BECHMANN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:37:04 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 1045 | STEFAN THIEL | TRCT Racing Team/ ATR Jena/ SV Empor Buttstädt | 4:22:10 | 6:14 | +45:06 | |
3 | 1043 | ANDREAS GUTTERAU | Döllstädt | 4:22:11 | 6:14 | +45:07 | |
4 | 1066 | SEBASTIAN SCHMIDT | 4:26:36 | 6:20 | +49:32 | ||
5 | 1056 | SEBASTIAN NUSSBERGER | 4:48:10 | 6:51 | +1:11:06 | ||
6 | 1031 | GUNNAR MEIKSTAT | 4:55:10 | 7:01 | +1:18:06 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1064 | CARSTEN WESER | Südthüringentraail e.V. | 4:26:37 | 6:20 | --- | |
2 | 1076 | TORSTEN BRUNHEIM | BSV Holborn | 4:46:11 | 6:48 | +19:34 | |
3 | 1012 | MAX BISANZ | LOS Multisport | 4:46:13 | 6:48 | +19:36 | |
4 | 1040 | ROCCO SCHOLZ | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 4:46:28 | 6:49 | +19:51 | |
5 | 1072 | ROBERT KRÜMMEL | 5:09:03 | 7:21 | +42:26 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1055 | THOMAS FISCHER | RLT Rodgau | 4:04:48 | 5:49 | --- | |
2 | 1060 | THOMAS HENNIG | LAV Zeven | 4:20:53 | 6:12 | +16:05 | |
3 | 1075 | PETER RÜBSAM | WSV 1907 Steinbach LGOE | 4:25:01 | 6:18 | +20:13 | |
3 | 1005 | TORSTEN KRAUSHAAR | TRCT Racing Team | 4:25:01 | 6:18 | +20:13 | |
5 | 1001 | PETER FLOCK | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 4:38:58 | 6:38 | +34:10 | |
6 | 1051 | THOMAS KAMPRATH | Crazy Downstairs Runners Frankenwald | 4:46:28 | 6:49 | +41:40 | |
7 | 1057 | ACHIM RHEIN | Melzer Aktiv Laufteam | 4:58:21 | 7:06 | +53:33 | |
8 | 1037 | WOLFRAM ANDRAE | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. / Erdinger-Active-Team | 5:00:32 | 7:09 | +55:44 | |
9 | 1016 | ARNE EIGENBRODT | Laufend-frisch.de | 5:00:37 | 7:09 | +55:49 | |
10 | 1024 | THOMAS MÜLLER | Trail Running Mainhardter Wald | 5:15:24 | 7:30 | +1:10:36 | |
11 | 1003 | KAY GIESE | 100 Marathonclub Post SV Buxtehude | 5:15:25 | 7:30 | +1:10:37 | |
12 | 1006 | CHRISTOPH HARDES | 5:22:40 | 7:40 | +1:17:52 | ||
13 | 1021 | MARCUS SCHWOCHERT | 5:50:59 | 8:21 | +1:46:11 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) M | |||||||
1 | 1073 | RALF LESSIG | Dresdner Bank | 4:18:07 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | PETER MARTIN | FC St. Pauli Marathon/100MC | 5:25:22 | 7:44 | +1:07:15 | |
3 | 1027 | DENIS GESERICK | Trailrunning Bergwitz | 5:46:12 | 8:14 | +1:28:05 | |
4 | 1049 | FRIEDHELM HOFMANN | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 5:49:40 | 8:19 | +1:31:33 | |
5 | 1059 | THOMAS BEHRENS | Ultrafriesen e.V. | 5:53:04 | 8:24 | +1:34:57 | |
6 | 1065 | MANFRED KRANZ | München | 6:06:20 | 8:43 | +1:48:13 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) M | |||||||
1 | 1071 | AXEL PIOTROWSKI | Havelblitze | 4:48:07 | 6:51 | --- | |
2 | 1018 | MICHAEL GÜNTHER | 4:58:19 | 7:06 | +10:12 | ||
3 | 1020 | UWE ZEHRING | DUV Oschersleben | 5:19:55 | 7:37 | +31:48 | |
4 | 1069 | CEES DIJKSTRA | SV Friesland | 5:46:18 | 8:14 | +58:11 | |
5 | 1052 | KLAUS MANTEL | 100 Marathon Club | 5:49:24 | 8:19 | +1:01:17 | |
6 | 1042 | BURKHARD LACHMANN | Radclub Wehretal | 5:49:40 | 8:19 | +1:01:33 | |
7 | 1046 | REINHOLD SCHWALB | NF2run | 5:49:57 | 8:19 | +1:01:50 | |
8 | 1047 | HENRY JAHN | SV Bad Düben | 5:56:38 | 8:29 | +1:08:31 | |
9 | 1015 | GUNAR SCHORCHT | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 6:01:38 | 8:36 | +1:13:31 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) M | |||||||
1 | 1030 | RAINER GROSSMANN | TV Haibach | 5:15:29 | 7:30 | --- | |
2 | 1068 | PETER MITTERMEIER | 1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub | 6:17:15 | 8:58 | +1:01:46 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74) M | |||||||
1 | 1063 | STEPHAN HLOUCAL | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung | 5:46:36 | 8:15 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) M | |||||||
1 | 1023 | JONATHAN GAKSTATTER | LG Ultralauf | 4:07:33 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 1014 | RICHARD DEYHLE | 5:15:24 | 7:30 | +1:07:51 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1035 | TANYA OSTAPENKO | ASFM Göttingen / 100 MC | 5:53:04 | 8:24 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1036 | ANTJE KNOBLOCH | 4:34:25 | 6:32 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1004 | NICOLE KRESSE | LG Ultralauf | 4:48:08 | 6:51 | --- | |
2 | 1077 | GUNDI WECKENMANN | Die Kauffrauen | 4:58:21 | 7:06 | +10:13 | |
3 | 1019 | GABI ( GABRIELE) SCHUMACHER | 100 MC | 5:22:37 | 7:40 | +34:29 | |
2. Etappe: Sondra (28,00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34) M | |||||||
1 | 1032 | MATTHIAS KRÖLING | LG Ultralauf | 4:09:50 | 8:55 | --- | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1079 | MARCEL ERNST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:22:00 | 7:12 | --- | |
2 | 1070 | FLORIAN GRÄF | 3:38:59 | 7:49 | +16:59 | ||
3 | 1038 | MARCUS KREYER | 3:39:03 | 7:49 | +17:03 | ||
4 | 1009 | SWEN THORHAUER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:48:31 | 8:09 | +26:31 | |
5 | 1078 | MATTHIAS VÖLKEL | 3:52:19 | 8:17 | +30:19 | ||
6 | 1062 | JULIAN GONSIOR | SV Königshofen | 4:06:30 | 8:48 | +44:30 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) M | |||||||
1 | 1002 | RICO BECHMANN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:20:35 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 1043 | ANDREAS GUTTERAU | Döllstädt | 3:40:05 | 7:51 | +19:30 | |
3 | 1066 | SEBASTIAN SCHMIDT | 3:40:59 | 7:53 | +20:24 | ||
4 | 1045 | STEFAN THIEL | TRCT Racing Team/ ATR Jena/ SV Empor Buttstädt | 3:48:31 | 8:09 | +27:56 | |
5 | 1031 | GUNNAR MEIKSTAT | 4:03:43 | 8:42 | +43:08 | ||
6 | 1056 | SEBASTIAN NUSSBERGER | 4:12:28 | 9:01 | +51:53 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1064 | CARSTEN WESER | Südthüringentraail e.V. | 3:41:11 | 7:53 | --- | |
2 | 1012 | MAX BISANZ | LOS Multisport | 4:15:14 | 9:06 | +34:03 | |
3 | 1076 | TORSTEN BRUNHEIM | BSV Holborn | 4:15:16 | 9:07 | +34:05 | |
4 | 1040 | ROCCO SCHOLZ | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 4:18:49 | 9:14 | +37:38 | |
5 | 1072 | ROBERT KRÜMMEL | 4:43:11 | 10:06 | +1:02:00 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1075 | PETER RÜBSAM | WSV 1907 Steinbach LGOE | 3:47:12 | 8:06 | --- | |
2 | 1005 | TORSTEN KRAUSHAAR | TRCT Racing Team | 3:53:06 | 8:19 | +5:54 | |
3 | 1037 | WOLFRAM ANDRAE | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. / Erdinger-Active-Team | 4:09:52 | 8:55 | +22:40 | |
4 | 1016 | ARNE EIGENBRODT | Laufend-frisch.de | 4:10:03 | 8:55 | +22:51 | |
5 | 1051 | THOMAS KAMPRATH | Crazy Downstairs Runners Frankenwald | 4:19:13 | 9:15 | +32:01 | |
6 | 1001 | PETER FLOCK | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 4:23:57 | 9:25 | +36:45 | |
7 | 1060 | THOMAS HENNIG | LAV Zeven | 4:26:16 | 9:30 | +39:04 | |
8 | 1057 | ACHIM RHEIN | Melzer Aktiv Laufteam | 4:31:26 | 9:41 | +44:14 | |
9 | 1024 | THOMAS MÜLLER | Trail Running Mainhardter Wald | 4:38:40 | 9:57 | +51:28 | |
10 | 1006 | CHRISTOPH HARDES | 4:40:07 | 10:00 | +52:55 | ||
11 | 1003 | KAY GIESE | 100 Marathonclub Post SV Buxtehude | 4:42:07 | 10:04 | +54:55 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) M | |||||||
1 | 1073 | RALF LESSIG | Dresdner Bank | 3:38:24 | 7:47 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | PETER MARTIN | FC St. Pauli Marathon/100MC | 4:40:41 | 10:01 | +1:02:17 | |
3 | 1027 | DENIS GESERICK | Trailrunning Bergwitz | 5:10:50 | 11:06 | +1:32:26 | |
4 | 1049 | FRIEDHELM HOFMANN | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 5:17:46 | 11:20 | +1:39:22 | |
5 | 1065 | MANFRED KRANZ | München | 5:48:41 | 12:27 | +2:10:17 | |
6 | 1059 | THOMAS BEHRENS | Ultrafriesen e.V. | 6:53:00 | 14:45 | +3:14:36 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) M | |||||||
1 | 1071 | AXEL PIOTROWSKI | Havelblitze | 4:25:40 | 9:29 | --- | |
2 | 1018 | MICHAEL GÜNTHER | 4:27:25 | 9:33 | +1:45 | ||
3 | 1069 | CEES DIJKSTRA | SV Friesland | 4:58:06 | 10:38 | +32:26 | |
4 | 1052 | KLAUS MANTEL | 100 Marathon Club | 5:12:01 | 11:08 | +46:21 | |
5 | 1020 | UWE ZEHRING | DUV Oschersleben | 5:15:53 | 11:16 | +50:13 | |
6 | 1046 | REINHOLD SCHWALB | NF2run | 5:17:28 | 11:20 | +51:48 | |
7 | 1042 | BURKHARD LACHMANN | Radclub Wehretal | 5:17:46 | 11:20 | +52:06 | |
8 | 1015 | GUNAR SCHORCHT | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 5:47:29 | 12:24 | +1:21:49 | |
9 | 1047 | HENRY JAHN | SV Bad Düben | 6:49:38 | 14:37 | +2:23:58 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) M | |||||||
1 | 1030 | RAINER GROSSMANN | TV Haibach | 4:42:52 | 10:06 | --- | |
Senioren M70 (70-74) M | |||||||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) M | |||||||
1 | 1023 | JONATHAN GAKSTATTER | LG Ultralauf | 3:33:44 | 7:37 | --- | |
2 | 1014 | RICHARD DEYHLE | 4:51:07 | 10:23 | +1:17:23 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1035 | TANYA OSTAPENKO | ASFM Göttingen / 100 MC | 6:52:58 | 14:44 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1036 | ANTJE KNOBLOCH | 4:17:06 | 9:10 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1004 | NICOLE KRESSE | LG Ultralauf | 4:25:40 | 9:29 | --- | |
2 | 1077 | GUNDI WECKENMANN | Die Kauffrauen | 4:31:45 | 9:42 | +6:05 | |
3 | 1019 | GABI ( GABRIELE) SCHUMACHER | 100 MC | 4:40:59 | 10:02 | +15:19 | |
3. Etappe: Glasbachwiese (17,00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34) M | |||||||
1 | 1032 | MATTHIAS KRÖLING | LG Ultralauf | 2:42:04 | 9:31 | --- | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1079 | MARCEL ERNST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 2:11:43 | 7:44 | --- | |
2 | 1070 | FLORIAN GRÄF | 2:20:19 | 8:15 | +8:36 | ||
3 | 1038 | MARCUS KREYER | 2:23:51 | 8:27 | +12:08 | ||
4 | 1078 | MATTHIAS VÖLKEL | 2:31:48 | 8:55 | +20:05 | ||
5 | 1062 | JULIAN GONSIOR | SV Königshofen | 2:35:30 | 9:08 | +23:47 | |
6 | 1009 | SWEN THORHAUER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 2:35:33 | 9:09 | +23:50 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) M | |||||||
1 | 1066 | SEBASTIAN SCHMIDT | 2:06:23 | 7:26 | --- | ||
2 | 1002 | RICO BECHMANN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 2:12:18 | 7:46 | +5:55 | |
3 | 1043 | ANDREAS GUTTERAU | Döllstädt | 2:19:58 | 8:14 | +13:35 | |
4 | 1056 | SEBASTIAN NUSSBERGER | 2:26:57 | 8:38 | +20:34 | ||
5 | 1045 | STEFAN THIEL | TRCT Racing Team/ ATR Jena/ SV Empor Buttstädt | 2:35:32 | 9:08 | +29:09 | |
6 | 1031 | GUNNAR MEIKSTAT | 2:37:26 | 9:15 | +31:03 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1064 | CARSTEN WESER | Südthüringentraail e.V. | 2:11:24 | 7:43 | --- | |
2 | 1076 | TORSTEN BRUNHEIM | BSV Holborn | 2:38:55 | 9:20 | +27:31 | |
2 | 1012 | MAX BISANZ | LOS Multisport | 2:38:55 | 9:20 | +27:31 | |
4 | 1040 | ROCCO SCHOLZ | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 2:49:23 | 9:57 | +37:59 | |
5 | 1072 | ROBERT KRÜMMEL | 2:59:53 | 10:34 | +48:29 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1075 | PETER RÜBSAM | WSV 1907 Steinbach LGOE | 2:22:22 | 8:22 | --- | |
2 | 1005 | TORSTEN KRAUSHAAR | TRCT Racing Team | 2:24:34 | 8:30 | +2:12 | |
3 | 1001 | PETER FLOCK | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 2:40:05 | 9:25 | +17:43 | |
4 | 1024 | THOMAS MÜLLER | Trail Running Mainhardter Wald | 2:43:11 | 9:35 | +20:49 | |
5 | 1037 | WOLFRAM ANDRAE | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. / Erdinger-Active-Team | 2:48:22 | 9:54 | +26:00 | |
6 | 1051 | THOMAS KAMPRATH | Crazy Downstairs Runners Frankenwald | 2:48:58 | 9:56 | +26:36 | |
7 | 1016 | ARNE EIGENBRODT | Laufend-frisch.de | 2:49:17 | 9:57 | +26:55 | |
8 | 1003 | KAY GIESE | 100 Marathonclub Post SV Buxtehude | 2:49:42 | 9:58 | +27:20 | |
9 | 1060 | THOMAS HENNIG | LAV Zeven | 2:49:59 | 9:59 | +27:37 | |
10 | 1006 | CHRISTOPH HARDES | 2:51:18 | 10:04 | +28:56 | ||
11 | 1057 | ACHIM RHEIN | Melzer Aktiv Laufteam | 2:57:46 | 10:27 | +35:24 | |
12 | 1055 | THOMAS FISCHER | RLT Rodgau | 6:00:47 | 21:13 | +3:38:25 | |
13 | 1021 | MARCUS SCHWOCHERT | 9:09:10 | 32:18 | +6:46:48 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) M | |||||||
1 | 1073 | RALF LESSIG | Dresdner Bank | 2:22:47 | 8:23 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | PETER MARTIN | FC St. Pauli Marathon/100MC | 2:53:07 | 10:11 | +30:20 | |
3 | 1059 | THOMAS BEHRENS | Ultrafriesen e.V. | 3:08:16 | 11:04 | +45:29 | |
4 | 1065 | MANFRED KRANZ | München | 3:08:45 | 11:06 | +45:58 | |
5 | 1027 | DENIS GESERICK | Trailrunning Bergwitz | 3:13:08 | 11:21 | +50:21 | |
6 | 1049 | FRIEDHELM HOFMANN | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 3:16:03 | 11:31 | +53:16 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) M | |||||||
1 | 1071 | AXEL PIOTROWSKI | Havelblitze | 2:48:08 | 9:53 | --- | |
2 | 1018 | MICHAEL GÜNTHER | 3:02:15 | 10:43 | +14:07 | ||
3 | 1015 | GUNAR SCHORCHT | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 3:04:10 | 10:49 | +16:02 | |
4 | 1047 | HENRY JAHN | SV Bad Düben | 3:12:28 | 11:19 | +24:20 | |
5 | 1069 | CEES DIJKSTRA | SV Friesland | 3:16:27 | 11:33 | +28:19 | |
6 | 1046 | REINHOLD SCHWALB | NF2run | 3:17:08 | 11:35 | +29:00 | |
7 | 1042 | BURKHARD LACHMANN | Radclub Wehretal | 3:17:09 | 11:35 | +29:01 | |
8 | 1052 | KLAUS MANTEL | 100 Marathon Club | 3:17:33 | 11:37 | +29:25 | |
9 | 1020 | UWE ZEHRING | DUV Oschersleben | 3:22:53 | 11:56 | +34:45 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) M | |||||||
1 | 1030 | RAINER GROSSMANN | TV Haibach | 2:56:43 | 10:23 | --- | |
2 | 1068 | PETER MITTERMEIER | 1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub | 9:28:40 | 33:27 | +6:31:57 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74) M | |||||||
1 | 1063 | STEPHAN HLOUCAL | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung | 9:14:12 | 32:36 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) M | |||||||
1 | 1023 | JONATHAN GAKSTATTER | LG Ultralauf | 1:58:25 | 6:57 | --- | |
2 | 1014 | RICHARD DEYHLE | 3:13:53 | 11:24 | +1:15:28 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1035 | TANYA OSTAPENKO | ASFM Göttingen / 100 MC | 3:08:23 | 11:04 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1036 | ANTJE KNOBLOCH | 2:30:13 | 8:50 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1004 | NICOLE KRESSE | LG Ultralauf | 2:48:09 | 9:53 | --- | |
2 | 1019 | GABI ( GABRIELE) SCHUMACHER | 100 MC | 2:50:29 | 10:01 | +2:20 | |
3 | 1077 | GUNDI WECKENMANN | Die Kauffrauen | 2:57:39 | 10:27 | +9:30 | |
4. Etappe: Floh-Seligenthal (27,00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34) M | |||||||
1 | 1032 | MATTHIAS KRÖLING | LG Ultralauf | 3:18:46 | 7:21 | --- | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1079 | MARCEL ERNST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:00:19 | 6:40 | --- | |
2 | 1070 | FLORIAN GRÄF | 3:13:25 | 7:09 | +13:06 | ||
3 | 1062 | JULIAN GONSIOR | SV Königshofen | 3:17:57 | 7:19 | +17:38 | |
4 | 1009 | SWEN THORHAUER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:26:38 | 7:39 | +26:19 | |
5 | 1078 | MATTHIAS VÖLKEL | 3:27:25 | 7:40 | +27:06 | ||
6 | 1038 | MARCUS KREYER | 3:28:44 | 7:43 | +28:25 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44) M | |||||||
1 | 1066 | SEBASTIAN SCHMIDT | 2:51:08 | 6:20 | --- | ||
2 | 1056 | SEBASTIAN NUSSBERGER | 3:11:42 | 7:05 | +20:34 | ||
3 | 1002 | RICO BECHMANN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:25:52 | 7:37 | +34:44 | |
4 | 1045 | STEFAN THIEL | TRCT Racing Team/ ATR Jena/ SV Empor Buttstädt | 3:26:40 | 7:39 | +35:32 | |
5 | 1043 | ANDREAS GUTTERAU | Döllstädt | 3:31:36 | 7:50 | +40:28 | |
6 | 1031 | GUNNAR MEIKSTAT | 3:36:41 | 8:01 | +45:33 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1064 | CARSTEN WESER | Südthüringentraail e.V. | 3:00:58 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 1012 | MAX BISANZ | LOS Multisport | 3:51:08 | 8:33 | +50:10 | |
3 | 1076 | TORSTEN BRUNHEIM | BSV Holborn | 3:51:22 | 8:34 | +50:24 | |
4 | 1040 | ROCCO SCHOLZ | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 3:53:20 | 8:38 | +52:22 | |
5 | 1072 | ROBERT KRÜMMEL | 4:25:34 | 9:50 | +1:24:36 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1055 | THOMAS FISCHER | RLT Rodgau | 3:11:46 | 7:06 | --- | |
2 | 1075 | PETER RÜBSAM | WSV 1907 Steinbach LGOE | 3:28:36 | 7:43 | +16:50 | |
3 | 1005 | TORSTEN KRAUSHAAR | TRCT Racing Team | 3:40:13 | 8:09 | +28:27 | |
4 | 1003 | KAY GIESE | 100 Marathonclub Post SV Buxtehude | 3:49:43 | 8:30 | +37:57 | |
5 | 1037 | WOLFRAM ANDRAE | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. / Erdinger-Active-Team | 3:51:57 | 8:35 | +40:11 | |
6 | 1024 | THOMAS MÜLLER | Trail Running Mainhardter Wald | 3:53:14 | 8:38 | +41:28 | |
7 | 1051 | THOMAS KAMPRATH | Crazy Downstairs Runners Frankenwald | 3:53:21 | 8:38 | +41:35 | |
8 | 1016 | ARNE EIGENBRODT | Laufend-frisch.de | 3:59:07 | 8:51 | +47:21 | |
9 | 1001 | PETER FLOCK | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 4:15:55 | 9:28 | +1:04:09 | |
10 | 1057 | ACHIM RHEIN | Melzer Aktiv Laufteam | 4:17:58 | 9:33 | +1:06:12 | |
11 | 1060 | THOMAS HENNIG | LAV Zeven | 4:20:30 | 9:38 | +1:08:44 | |
12 | 1006 | CHRISTOPH HARDES | 4:23:55 | 9:46 | +1:12:09 | ||
13 | 1021 | MARCUS SCHWOCHERT | 4:33:28 | 10:07 | +1:21:42 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) M | |||||||
1 | 1073 | RALF LESSIG | Dresdner Bank | 3:27:39 | 7:41 | --- | |
2 | 1059 | THOMAS BEHRENS | Ultrafriesen e.V. | 4:07:46 | 9:10 | +40:07 | |
3 | 1017 | PETER MARTIN | FC St. Pauli Marathon/100MC | 4:17:12 | 9:31 | +49:33 | |
4 | 1049 | FRIEDHELM HOFMANN | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 4:25:33 | 9:50 | +57:54 | |
5 | 1027 | DENIS GESERICK | Trailrunning Bergwitz | 4:40:38 | 10:23 | +1:12:59 | |
6 | 1065 | MANFRED KRANZ | München | 4:41:50 | 10:26 | +1:14:11 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) M | |||||||
1 | 1071 | AXEL PIOTROWSKI | Havelblitze | 4:05:36 | 9:05 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | KLAUS MANTEL | 100 Marathon Club | 4:05:57 | 9:06 | +0:21 | |
3 | 1018 | MICHAEL GÜNTHER | 4:08:51 | 9:13 | +3:15 | ||
4 | 1069 | CEES DIJKSTRA | SV Friesland | 4:11:04 | 9:17 | +5:28 | |
5 | 1020 | UWE ZEHRING | DUV Oschersleben | 4:19:08 | 9:35 | +13:32 | |
6 | 1015 | GUNAR SCHORCHT | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 4:20:04 | 9:37 | +14:28 | |
7 | 1042 | BURKHARD LACHMANN | Radclub Wehretal | 4:27:51 | 9:55 | +22:15 | |
8 | 1046 | REINHOLD SCHWALB | NF2run | 4:29:19 | 9:58 | +23:43 | |
9 | 1047 | HENRY JAHN | SV Bad Düben | 5:09:14 | 11:27 | +1:03:38 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) M | |||||||
1 | 1030 | RAINER GROSSMANN | TV Haibach | 4:04:55 | 9:04 | --- | |
2 | 1068 | PETER MITTERMEIER | 1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub | 4:48:23 | 10:40 | +43:28 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74) M | |||||||
1 | 1063 | STEPHAN HLOUCAL | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung | 4:28:08 | 9:55 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) M | |||||||
1 | 1023 | JONATHAN GAKSTATTER | LG Ultralauf | 2:45:02 | 6:06 | --- | |
2 | 1014 | RICHARD DEYHLE | 4:58:47 | 11:03 | +2:13:45 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1035 | TANYA OSTAPENKO | ASFM Göttingen / 100 MC | 4:24:16 | 9:47 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1036 | ANTJE KNOBLOCH | 3:50:59 | 8:33 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1004 | NICOLE KRESSE | LG Ultralauf | 4:05:35 | 9:05 | --- | |
2 | 1077 | GUNDI WECKENMANN | Die Kauffrauen | 4:17:49 | 9:32 | +12:14 | |
3 | 1019 | GABI ( GABRIELE) SCHUMACHER | 100 MC | 4:23:53 | 9:46 | +18:18 | |
5. Etappe: Finsterbergen (24,00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34) M | |||||||
1 | 1032 | MATTHIAS KRÖLING | LG Ultralauf | 2:57:02 | 7:22 | --- | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1079 | MARCEL ERNST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 2:46:48 | 6:57 | --- | |
2 | 1070 | FLORIAN GRÄF | 2:51:24 | 7:08 | +4:36 | ||
3 | 1038 | MARCUS KREYER | 3:06:31 | 7:46 | +19:43 | ||
4 | 1062 | JULIAN GONSIOR | SV Königshofen | 3:29:09 | 8:42 | +42:21 | |
5 | 1078 | MATTHIAS VÖLKEL | 3:34:45 | 8:56 | +47:57 | ||
6 | 1009 | SWEN THORHAUER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 4:26:45 | 11:06 | +1:39:57 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) M | |||||||
1 | 1066 | SEBASTIAN SCHMIDT | 2:24:36 | 6:01 | --- | ||
2 | 1056 | SEBASTIAN NUSSBERGER | 2:46:28 | 6:56 | +21:52 | ||
3 | 1002 | RICO BECHMANN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 2:56:24 | 7:21 | +31:48 | |
4 | 1045 | STEFAN THIEL | TRCT Racing Team/ ATR Jena/ SV Empor Buttstädt | 3:09:39 | 7:54 | +45:03 | |
5 | 1031 | GUNNAR MEIKSTAT | 3:13:18 | 8:03 | +48:42 | ||
6 | 1043 | ANDREAS GUTTERAU | Döllstädt | 3:30:18 | 8:45 | +1:05:42 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1064 | CARSTEN WESER | Südthüringentraail e.V. | 2:50:10 | 7:05 | --- | |
2 | 1040 | ROCCO SCHOLZ | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 3:41:12 | 9:13 | +51:02 | |
3 | 1076 | TORSTEN BRUNHEIM | BSV Holborn | 3:45:42 | 9:24 | +55:32 | |
4 | 1012 | MAX BISANZ | LOS Multisport | 3:45:58 | 9:24 | +55:48 | |
5 | 1072 | ROBERT KRÜMMEL | 4:20:19 | 10:50 | +1:30:09 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1055 | THOMAS FISCHER | RLT Rodgau | 3:15:35 | 8:08 | --- | |
2 | 1005 | TORSTEN KRAUSHAAR | TRCT Racing Team | 3:18:24 | 8:16 | +2:49 | |
3 | 1006 | CHRISTOPH HARDES | 3:25:01 | 8:32 | +9:26 | ||
4 | 1075 | PETER RÜBSAM | WSV 1907 Steinbach LGOE | 3:28:39 | 8:41 | +13:04 | |
5 | 1003 | KAY GIESE | 100 Marathonclub Post SV Buxtehude | 3:30:02 | 8:45 | +14:27 | |
6 | 1024 | THOMAS MÜLLER | Trail Running Mainhardter Wald | 3:38:44 | 9:06 | +23:09 | |
7 | 1016 | ARNE EIGENBRODT | Laufend-frisch.de | 3:48:44 | 9:31 | +33:09 | |
8 | 1001 | PETER FLOCK | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:50:09 | 9:35 | +34:34 | |
9 | 1057 | ACHIM RHEIN | Melzer Aktiv Laufteam | 3:53:29 | 9:43 | +37:54 | |
10 | 1060 | THOMAS HENNIG | LAV Zeven | 3:58:04 | 9:55 | +42:29 | |
11 | 1037 | WOLFRAM ANDRAE | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. / Erdinger-Active-Team | 3:59:43 | 9:59 | +44:08 | |
12 | 1051 | THOMAS KAMPRATH | Crazy Downstairs Runners Frankenwald | 4:02:50 | 10:07 | +47:15 | |
13 | 1021 | MARCUS SCHWOCHERT | 4:17:25 | 10:43 | +1:01:50 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) M | |||||||
1 | 1073 | RALF LESSIG | Dresdner Bank | 3:07:30 | 7:48 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | PETER MARTIN | FC St. Pauli Marathon/100MC | 3:47:38 | 9:29 | +40:08 | |
3 | 1059 | THOMAS BEHRENS | Ultrafriesen e.V. | 3:49:32 | 9:33 | +42:02 | |
4 | 1049 | FRIEDHELM HOFMANN | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 4:08:13 | 10:20 | +1:00:43 | |
5 | 1065 | MANFRED KRANZ | München | 4:15:19 | 10:38 | +1:07:49 | |
6 | 1027 | DENIS GESERICK | Trailrunning Bergwitz | 4:20:14 | 10:50 | +1:12:44 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) M | |||||||
1 | 1071 | AXEL PIOTROWSKI | Havelblitze | 3:43:19 | 9:18 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | KLAUS MANTEL | 100 Marathon Club | 3:47:39 | 9:29 | +4:20 | |
3 | 1018 | MICHAEL GÜNTHER | 3:50:43 | 9:36 | +7:24 | ||
4 | 1069 | CEES DIJKSTRA | SV Friesland | 4:00:51 | 10:02 | +17:32 | |
5 | 1046 | REINHOLD SCHWALB | NF2run | 4:05:58 | 10:14 | +22:39 | |
6 | 1042 | BURKHARD LACHMANN | Radclub Wehretal | 4:06:24 | 10:16 | +23:05 | |
7 | 1015 | GUNAR SCHORCHT | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 4:19:01 | 10:47 | +35:42 | |
8 | 1047 | HENRY JAHN | SV Bad Düben | 4:31:38 | 11:19 | +48:19 | |
9 | 1020 | UWE ZEHRING | DUV Oschersleben | 4:40:16 | 11:40 | +56:57 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) M | |||||||
1 | 1030 | RAINER GROSSMANN | TV Haibach | 3:49:02 | 9:32 | --- | |
2 | 1068 | PETER MITTERMEIER | 1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub | 4:14:42 | 10:36 | +25:40 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74) M | |||||||
1 | 1063 | STEPHAN HLOUCAL | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung | 4:19:42 | 10:49 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) M | |||||||
1 | 1023 | JONATHAN GAKSTATTER | LG Ultralauf | 2:21:41 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 1014 | RICHARD DEYHLE | 4:38:44 | 11:36 | +2:17:03 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1035 | TANYA OSTAPENKO | ASFM Göttingen / 100 MC | 4:11:00 | 10:27 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1036 | ANTJE KNOBLOCH | 3:56:26 | 9:51 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1019 | GABI ( GABRIELE) SCHUMACHER | 100 MC | 3:25:05 | 8:32 | --- | |
2 | 1004 | NICOLE KRESSE | LG Ultralauf | 3:43:13 | 9:18 | +18:08 | |
3 | 1077 | GUNDI WECKENMANN | Die Kauffrauen | 3:54:05 | 9:45 | +29:00 | |
6. Etappe: Fröttstädt (22,00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34) M | |||||||
1 | 1032 | MATTHIAS KRÖLING | LG Ultralauf | 3:11:39 | 8:42 | --- | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1079 | MARCEL ERNST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 2:44:25 | 7:28 | --- | |
2 | 1070 | FLORIAN GRÄF | 2:56:28 | 8:01 | +12:03 | ||
3 | 1038 | MARCUS KREYER | 3:04:17 | 8:22 | +19:52 | ||
4 | 1009 | SWEN THORHAUER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 3:13:48 | 8:48 | +29:23 | |
5 | 1078 | MATTHIAS VÖLKEL | 3:23:45 | 9:15 | +39:20 | ||
6 | 1062 | JULIAN GONSIOR | SV Königshofen | 3:45:43 | 10:15 | +1:01:18 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) M | |||||||
1 | 1002 | RICO BECHMANN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 2:06:34 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 1066 | SEBASTIAN SCHMIDT | 2:16:19 | 6:11 | +9:45 | ||
3 | 1045 | STEFAN THIEL | TRCT Racing Team/ ATR Jena/ SV Empor Buttstädt | 2:28:57 | 6:46 | +22:23 | |
4 | 1056 | SEBASTIAN NUSSBERGER | 2:56:27 | 8:01 | +49:53 | ||
5 | 1031 | GUNNAR MEIKSTAT | 3:18:03 | 9:00 | +1:11:29 | ||
6 | 1043 | ANDREAS GUTTERAU | Döllstädt | 3:36:12 | 9:49 | +1:29:38 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1064 | CARSTEN WESER | Südthüringentraail e.V. | 2:45:46 | 7:32 | --- | |
2 | 1040 | ROCCO SCHOLZ | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 3:51:27 | 10:31 | +1:05:41 | |
3 | 1012 | MAX BISANZ | LOS Multisport | 4:01:07 | 10:57 | +1:15:21 | |
4 | 1076 | TORSTEN BRUNHEIM | BSV Holborn | 4:01:09 | 10:57 | +1:15:23 | |
5 | 1072 | ROBERT KRÜMMEL | 4:22:28 | 11:55 | +1:36:42 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1075 | PETER RÜBSAM | WSV 1907 Steinbach LGOE | 2:44:39 | 7:29 | --- | |
2 | 1005 | TORSTEN KRAUSHAAR | TRCT Racing Team | 2:50:28 | 7:44 | +5:49 | |
3 | 1003 | KAY GIESE | 100 Marathonclub Post SV Buxtehude | 3:28:35 | 9:28 | +43:56 | |
4 | 1006 | CHRISTOPH HARDES | 3:32:56 | 9:40 | +48:17 | ||
5 | 1016 | ARNE EIGENBRODT | Laufend-frisch.de | 3:34:43 | 9:45 | +50:04 | |
6 | 1024 | THOMAS MÜLLER | Trail Running Mainhardter Wald | 3:44:13 | 10:11 | +59:34 | |
7 | 1055 | THOMAS FISCHER | RLT Rodgau | 3:45:20 | 10:14 | +1:00:41 | |
8 | 1001 | PETER FLOCK | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 4:02:34 | 11:01 | +1:17:55 | |
9 | 1057 | ACHIM RHEIN | Melzer Aktiv Laufteam | 4:07:19 | 11:14 | +1:22:40 | |
10 | 1051 | THOMAS KAMPRATH | Crazy Downstairs Runners Frankenwald | 4:15:48 | 11:37 | +1:31:09 | |
11 | 1060 | THOMAS HENNIG | LAV Zeven | 4:25:14 | 12:03 | +1:40:35 | |
12 | 1037 | WOLFRAM ANDRAE | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. / Erdinger-Active-Team | 4:26:08 | 12:05 | +1:41:29 | |
13 | 1021 | MARCUS SCHWOCHERT | 4:55:06 | 13:24 | +2:10:27 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) M | |||||||
1 | 1073 | RALF LESSIG | Dresdner Bank | 3:27:16 | 9:25 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | PETER MARTIN | FC St. Pauli Marathon/100MC | 3:48:02 | 10:21 | +20:46 | |
3 | 1059 | THOMAS BEHRENS | Ultrafriesen e.V. | 3:49:26 | 10:25 | +22:10 | |
4 | 1027 | DENIS GESERICK | Trailrunning Bergwitz | 4:05:25 | 11:09 | +38:09 | |
5 | 1049 | FRIEDHELM HOFMANN | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 4:20:03 | 11:49 | +52:47 | |
6 | 1065 | MANFRED KRANZ | München | 4:41:53 | 12:48 | +1:14:37 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) M | |||||||
1 | 1018 | MICHAEL GÜNTHER | 3:21:43 | 9:10 | --- | ||
2 | 1020 | UWE ZEHRING | DUV Oschersleben | 3:42:30 | 10:06 | +20:47 | |
3 | 1052 | KLAUS MANTEL | 100 Marathon Club | 4:11:26 | 11:25 | +49:43 | |
4 | 1071 | AXEL PIOTROWSKI | Havelblitze | 4:15:47 | 11:37 | +54:04 | |
5 | 1046 | REINHOLD SCHWALB | NF2run | 4:17:26 | 11:42 | +55:43 | |
6 | 1042 | BURKHARD LACHMANN | Radclub Wehretal | 4:18:26 | 11:44 | +56:43 | |
7 | 1069 | CEES DIJKSTRA | SV Friesland | 4:20:58 | 11:51 | +59:15 | |
8 | 1047 | HENRY JAHN | SV Bad Düben | 4:47:15 | 13:03 | +1:25:32 | |
9 | 1015 | GUNAR SCHORCHT | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 4:48:30 | 13:06 | +1:26:47 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) M | |||||||
1 | 1030 | RAINER GROSSMANN | TV Haibach | 3:38:08 | 9:54 | --- | |
2 | 1068 | PETER MITTERMEIER | 1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub | 4:27:47 | 12:10 | +49:39 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74) M | |||||||
1 | 1063 | STEPHAN HLOUCAL | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung | 4:46:02 | 13:00 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) M | |||||||
1 | 1023 | JONATHAN GAKSTATTER | LG Ultralauf | 2:17:22 | 6:14 | --- | |
2 | 1014 | RICHARD DEYHLE | 4:40:43 | 12:45 | +2:23:21 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) M | |||||||
1 | 1035 | TANYA OSTAPENKO | ASFM Göttingen / 100 MC | 3:53:02 | 10:35 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) M | |||||||
1 | 1036 | ANTJE KNOBLOCH | 3:40:33 | 10:01 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) M | |||||||
1 | 1019 | GABI ( GABRIELE) SCHUMACHER | 100 MC | 3:32:50 | 9:40 | --- | |
2 | 1004 | NICOLE KRESSE | LG Ultralauf | 3:49:50 | 10:26 | +17:00 | |
3 | 1077 | GUNDI WECKENMANN | Die Kauffrauen | 4:06:41 | 11:12 | +33:51 |