Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E-Bike Uphill Stage (ohne Wertung) | ||||||
Gast Bio | ||||||
1 | 81 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 4:29,43 | --- | ||
2 | 122 | STANKOWSKI, NICK | Scuderia Südstadt e.V. | 6:51,60 | +2:22,17 | |
3 | 101 | LIEBENOW, CHRISTOPH | 6:52,78 | +2:23,35 | ||
WOFFM Bio | ||||||
1 | 25 | KLEINEKORTE, KLAAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:22,35 | --- | |
2 | 29 | KRECKEL, ALEXANDER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:45,90 | +1:23,55 | |
3 | 1 | AGARIUS, MARVIN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:55,04 | +1:32,69 | |
Stage 1 | ||||||
Gast Bio | ||||||
1 | 94 | KOOP, ARNE | 2:40,05 | --- | ||
2 | 109 | PIOTROWSKI, FERDINAND | 2:41,95 | +0:01,90 | ||
3 | 67 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | 2:43,68 | +0:03,63 | ||
4 | 111 | ROOT, MATT | Lahntal Enduristas | 2:43,82 | +0:03,77 | |
5 | 74 | GRUCHOW, MARTIN | 2:49,30 | +0:09,25 | ||
6 | 81 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 2:52,25 | +0:12,20 | ||
7 | 147 | SINGHOF, JASPER | 2:52,35 | +0:12,30 | ||
8 | 87 | JUST, VALENTINO | 2:53,92 | +0:13,87 | ||
9 | 130 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 2:55,88 | +0:15,83 | |
10 | 3 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 2:58,14 | +0:18,09 | ||
11 | 88 | KASZA, MARCEL | 2:58,50 | +0:18,45 | ||
12 | 112 | ROSSHIRT, JAN | 2:59,45 | +0:19,40 | ||
13 | 84 | HELMSTETTER, STEFAN | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V | 3:00,42 | +0:20,37 | |
14 | 82 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:02,60 | +0:22,55 | |
15 | 66 | DITTER, NOAH-MARIAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:03,16 | +0:23,11 | |
16 | 104 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN STENSTRUP | Bosch eBike Systems Denmark | 3:03,18 | +0:23,13 | |
17 | 60 | BIERNOTH, MICHAEL | MTBN | 3:04,13 | +0:24,08 | |
18 | 86 | JUNG, LUKAS | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:05,77 | +0:25,72 | |
19 | 149 | BAUDSON, JANIS | Flowtrail Stromberg | 3:06,29 | +0:26,24 | |
20 | 118 | SCHUCH, SEBASTIAN | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:06,70 | +0:26,65 | |
21 | 131 | WILDE, LASSE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:07,51 | +0:27,46 | |
22 | 105 | MOHR, BENNI | 3:08,33 | +0:28,28 | ||
23 | 79 | HÄHNER, SVEN | 3:08,80 | +0:28,75 | ||
24 | 61 | BREBECK, JAN | HD-Freeride | 3:09,06 | +0:29,01 | |
25 | 117 | SCHNEIDER, MATTI | Ape Racing | 3:10,49 | +0:30,44 | |
26 | 108 | PFLIEGER, PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:10,85 | +0:30,80 | |
27 | 128 | WAIBEL, HENRY PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:10,88 | +0:30,83 | |
28 | 101 | LIEBENOW, CHRISTOPH | 3:11,52 | +0:31,47 | ||
29 | 125 | VADELL, MIQUEL | Bicinitxers | 3:12,79 | +0:32,74 | |
30 | 95 | KÖRBE, LARS | 3:13,25 | +0:33,20 | ||
31 | 71 | GÄRTNER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:13,69 | +0:33,64 | ||
32 | 122 | STANKOWSKI, NICK | Scuderia Südstadt e.V. | 3:15,00 | +0:34,95 | |
33 | 59 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 3:16,00 | +0:35,95 | ||
34 | 65 | DERRER, MICHAEL | 3:16,93 | +0:36,88 | ||
35 | 89 | KIEHNEL, ERIK | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:16,95 | +0:36,90 | |
36 | 77 | HABICHT, MARKUS | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 3:17,02 | +0:36,97 | |
37 | 90 | KIEHNEL, OLE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:17,82 | +0:37,77 | |
38 | 72 | GEORG, STEVE | 3:18,17 | +0:38,12 | ||
39 | 96 | KREMER, FINN | 3:18,20 | +0:38,15 | ||
40 | 99 | LARES, MARVIN | 3:19,29 | +0:39,24 | ||
41 | 119 | SCHÜPPENHAUER, SÖREN | 3:21,06 | +0:41,01 | ||
42 | 63 | BUTLER, BEN | 3:21,58 | +0:41,53 | ||
43 | 68 | FEHL, VALENTIN | 3:22,75 | +0:42,70 | ||
44 | 92 | KLAEMBT, FELIX | 3:23,35 | +0:43,30 | ||
45 | 106 | OTT, ROBERT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:29,41 | +0:49,36 | |
46 | 70 | FUCHS, JORGE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:29,53 | +0:49,48 | |
47 | 116 | SCHMITT, SABRINA | 3:32,03 | +0:51,98 | ||
48 | 102 | LINGNER, LUKAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:32,58 | +0:52,53 | |
49 | 132 | WILL, BJÖRN | 360° Bikeshop | 3:33,53 | +0:53,48 | |
50 | 85 | JAHNKE, FINN | 3:36,05 | +0:56,00 | ||
51 | 114 | SCHMIDT, JUSTUS | 3:38,23 | +0:58,18 | ||
52 | 57 | APPEL, JENS | 3:39,45 | +0:59,40 | ||
53 | 64 | CIOCE, CHRISTIAN | 3:40,75 | +1:00,70 | ||
54 | 93 | KÖHLICH, ALEX | 3:41,12 | +1:01,07 | ||
55 | 78 | HAGENI, FELIX | 3:41,42 | +1:01,37 | ||
56 | 115 | SCHMITT, FELIX | 3:41,72 | +1:01,67 | ||
57 | 124 | URBAN, FABIAN | 3:44,85 | +1:04,80 | ||
58 | 97 | KULLE, TIM | 3:45,55 | +1:05,50 | ||
59 | 113 | RUPRECHT, TABEA | 3:45,60 | +1:05,55 | ||
60 | 123 | THIELMANN, HENRIK | 3:46,84 | +1:06,79 | ||
61 | 129 | WEGER, MARCEL | 3:48,14 | +1:08,09 | ||
62 | 75 | HAAS, JULIAN | 3:48,35 | +1:08,30 | ||
63 | 62 | BROSE, YANNIC | 3:49,30 | +1:09,25 | ||
64 | 91 | KISS, LUCA | 3:50,78 | +1:10,73 | ||
65 | 58 | BAUSER, MARKUS | Lahntal Enduras | 3:52,25 | +1:12,20 | |
66 | 48 | LIENING, OSKAR | 3:52,87 | +1:12,82 | ||
67 | 110 | POPANDA, ROMAN | 3:59,13 | +1:19,08 | ||
68 | 100 | LEPUSIC, FABIENNE | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:09,63 | +1:29,58 | |
69 | 83 | HEINZE, FELIX | YEF Racing Team | 4:43,05 | +2:03,00 | |
70 | 76 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 4:43,07 | +2:03,02 | |
WOFFM Bio | ||||||
1 | 10 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:29,63 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HARTMANN, NIKLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ Traction Development R | 2:33,82 | +0:04,19 | |
3 | 14 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | Woffm | 2:37,20 | +0:07,57 | |
4 | 27 | KÖHLER, LIAM | Woffm | 2:39,62 | +0:09,99 | |
5 | 12 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 2:40,63 | +0:11,00 | |
6 | 20 | HISGE, PAUL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:44,22 | +0:14,59 | |
7 | 19 | HISGE, MAX | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:46,53 | +0:16,90 | |
8 | 52 | ZIEHE, DAVID | Woffm | 2:48,16 | +0:18,53 | |
9 | 50 | WENZEL, PAUL | Woffm | 2:51,11 | +0:21,48 | |
10 | 26 | KÖHLER, JULIUS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:51,92 | +0:22,29 | |
11 | 23 | KIEFER, LUCA | WOFFM | 2:52,65 | +0:23,02 | |
12 | 4 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | 2:53,13 | +0:23,50 | ||
13 | 31 | LANGE, JONAS | 2:53,65 | +0:24,02 | ||
14 | 25 | KLEINEKORTE, KLAAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:55,65 | +0:26,02 | |
15 | 7 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM | 2:59,13 | +0:29,50 | |
16 | 5 | BÜRGER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:00,30 | +0:30,67 | |
17 | 11 | FRIESE, LINUS | Woffm | 3:05,49 | +0:35,86 | |
18 | 2 | BAUER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:07,10 | +0:37,47 | |
19 | 39 | SCHEUERMANN, ALEXANDER | 3:08,39 | +0:38,76 | ||
20 | 13 | HARDER, OSKAR | Woffm | 3:11,12 | +0:41,49 | |
21 | 8 | DISCH, BENJAMIN | WOFFM | 3:11,33 | +0:41,70 | |
22 | 41 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | WOFFM e.V. | 3:11,45 | +0:41,82 | |
23 | 9 | EULIG, JAN-HENRIK | WOFFM | 3:15,57 | +0:45,94 | |
24 | 28 | KRAUSE, BENEDIKT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:15,88 | +0:46,25 | |
25 | 16 | HEISE, FYNN | Woffm | 3:16,95 | +0:47,32 | |
26 | 29 | KRECKEL, ALEXANDER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:17,17 | +0:47,54 | |
27 | 30 | KRÜPER, NIK | WOFFM | 3:17,65 | +0:48,02 | |
28 | 6 | BUTLER, TRAVIS | WOFFM | 3:19,60 | +0:49,97 | |
29 | 1 | AGARIUS, MARVIN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:20,55 | +0:50,92 | |
30 | 21 | HURLEBAUS, MAXIMILIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:22,19 | +0:52,56 | |
31 | 51 | WIDERSTEIN, LEANDER | Woffm e.V. | 3:25,03 | +0:55,40 | |
32 | 40 | SCHUBERT, MARCO | WOFFM | 3:28,10 | +0:58,47 | |
33 | 34 | MANUEL, DAVID | Woffm | 3:30,95 | +1:01,32 | |
34 | 33 | MANUEL, BASTIAN | Woffm | 3:34,70 | +1:05,07 | |
35 | 42 | SCHÜLER, SVEN | WOFFM e.V. | 3:38,38 | +1:08,75 | |
36 | 47 | WEHNER, LYLE | Woffm | 3:39,78 | +1:10,15 | |
37 | 24 | KLANN, KEVIN | 3:40,03 | +1:10,40 | ||
38 | 22 | LANGE, JOEL | Woffm | 3:48,17 | +1:18,54 | |
39 | 17 | HINSE, FLORIAN | WOFFM | 3:48,20 | +1:18,57 | |
40 | 32 | LEPUSIC, MARIO | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:49,04 | +1:19,41 | |
41 | 44 | SHELLARD, NOAH | 3:53,05 | +1:23,42 | ||
42 | 46 | WAGNER, CONSTANTIN | 3:55,20 | +1:25,57 | ||
43 | 18 | HISGE, ALEXANDER | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:00,65 | +1:31,02 | |
44 | 36 | NÖLLE, CONNOR LINUS FIETE | Wheels over Frankfurt | 4:42,98 | +2:13,35 | |
Stage 1 Gesamt | ||||||
Gast Bio | ||||||
1 | 94 | KOOP, ARNE | 2:40,05 | --- | ||
2 | 109 | PIOTROWSKI, FERDINAND | 2:41,95 | +0:01,90 | ||
3 | 67 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | 2:43,68 | +0:03,63 | ||
4 | 111 | ROOT, MATT | Lahntal Enduristas | 2:43,82 | +0:03,77 | |
5 | 74 | GRUCHOW, MARTIN | 2:49,30 | +0:09,25 | ||
6 | 81 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 2:52,25 | +0:12,20 | ||
7 | 147 | SINGHOF, JASPER | 2:52,35 | +0:12,30 | ||
8 | 87 | JUST, VALENTINO | 2:53,92 | +0:13,87 | ||
9 | 130 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 2:55,88 | +0:15,83 | |
10 | 3 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 2:58,14 | +0:18,09 | ||
11 | 88 | KASZA, MARCEL | 2:58,50 | +0:18,45 | ||
12 | 112 | ROSSHIRT, JAN | 2:59,45 | +0:19,40 | ||
13 | 84 | HELMSTETTER, STEFAN | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V | 3:00,42 | +0:20,37 | |
14 | 82 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:02,60 | +0:22,55 | |
15 | 66 | DITTER, NOAH-MARIAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:03,16 | +0:23,11 | |
16 | 104 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN STENSTRUP | Bosch eBike Systems Denmark | 3:03,18 | +0:23,13 | |
17 | 60 | BIERNOTH, MICHAEL | MTBN | 3:04,13 | +0:24,08 | |
18 | 86 | JUNG, LUKAS | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:05,77 | +0:25,72 | |
19 | 149 | BAUDSON, JANIS | Flowtrail Stromberg | 3:06,29 | +0:26,24 | |
20 | 118 | SCHUCH, SEBASTIAN | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:06,70 | +0:26,65 | |
21 | 131 | WILDE, LASSE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:07,51 | +0:27,46 | |
22 | 105 | MOHR, BENNI | 3:08,33 | +0:28,28 | ||
23 | 79 | HÄHNER, SVEN | 3:08,80 | +0:28,75 | ||
24 | 61 | BREBECK, JAN | HD-Freeride | 3:09,06 | +0:29,01 | |
25 | 117 | SCHNEIDER, MATTI | Ape Racing | 3:10,49 | +0:30,44 | |
26 | 108 | PFLIEGER, PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:10,85 | +0:30,80 | |
27 | 128 | WAIBEL, HENRY PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:10,88 | +0:30,83 | |
28 | 101 | LIEBENOW, CHRISTOPH | 3:11,52 | +0:31,47 | ||
29 | 125 | VADELL, MIQUEL | Bicinitxers | 3:12,79 | +0:32,74 | |
30 | 95 | KÖRBE, LARS | 3:13,25 | +0:33,20 | ||
31 | 71 | GÄRTNER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:13,69 | +0:33,64 | ||
32 | 122 | STANKOWSKI, NICK | Scuderia Südstadt e.V. | 3:15,00 | +0:34,95 | |
33 | 59 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 3:16,00 | +0:35,95 | ||
34 | 65 | DERRER, MICHAEL | 3:16,93 | +0:36,88 | ||
35 | 89 | KIEHNEL, ERIK | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:16,95 | +0:36,90 | |
36 | 77 | HABICHT, MARKUS | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 3:17,02 | +0:36,97 | |
37 | 90 | KIEHNEL, OLE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:17,82 | +0:37,77 | |
38 | 72 | GEORG, STEVE | 3:18,17 | +0:38,12 | ||
39 | 96 | KREMER, FINN | 3:18,20 | +0:38,15 | ||
40 | 99 | LARES, MARVIN | 3:19,29 | +0:39,24 | ||
41 | 119 | SCHÜPPENHAUER, SÖREN | 3:21,06 | +0:41,01 | ||
42 | 63 | BUTLER, BEN | 3:21,58 | +0:41,53 | ||
43 | 68 | FEHL, VALENTIN | 3:22,75 | +0:42,70 | ||
44 | 92 | KLAEMBT, FELIX | 3:23,35 | +0:43,30 | ||
45 | 106 | OTT, ROBERT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:29,41 | +0:49,36 | |
46 | 70 | FUCHS, JORGE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:29,53 | +0:49,48 | |
47 | 116 | SCHMITT, SABRINA | 3:32,03 | +0:51,98 | ||
48 | 102 | LINGNER, LUKAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:32,58 | +0:52,53 | |
49 | 132 | WILL, BJÖRN | 360° Bikeshop | 3:33,53 | +0:53,48 | |
50 | 85 | JAHNKE, FINN | 3:36,05 | +0:56,00 | ||
51 | 114 | SCHMIDT, JUSTUS | 3:38,23 | +0:58,18 | ||
52 | 57 | APPEL, JENS | 3:39,45 | +0:59,40 | ||
53 | 64 | CIOCE, CHRISTIAN | 3:40,75 | +1:00,70 | ||
54 | 93 | KÖHLICH, ALEX | 3:41,12 | +1:01,07 | ||
55 | 78 | HAGENI, FELIX | 3:41,42 | +1:01,37 | ||
56 | 115 | SCHMITT, FELIX | 3:41,72 | +1:01,67 | ||
57 | 124 | URBAN, FABIAN | 3:44,85 | +1:04,80 | ||
58 | 97 | KULLE, TIM | 3:45,55 | +1:05,50 | ||
59 | 113 | RUPRECHT, TABEA | 3:45,60 | +1:05,55 | ||
60 | 123 | THIELMANN, HENRIK | 3:46,84 | +1:06,79 | ||
61 | 129 | WEGER, MARCEL | 3:48,14 | +1:08,09 | ||
62 | 75 | HAAS, JULIAN | 3:48,35 | +1:08,30 | ||
63 | 62 | BROSE, YANNIC | 3:49,30 | +1:09,25 | ||
64 | 91 | KISS, LUCA | 3:50,78 | +1:10,73 | ||
65 | 58 | BAUSER, MARKUS | Lahntal Enduras | 3:52,25 | +1:12,20 | |
66 | 48 | LIENING, OSKAR | 3:52,87 | +1:12,82 | ||
67 | 110 | POPANDA, ROMAN | 3:59,13 | +1:19,08 | ||
68 | 100 | LEPUSIC, FABIENNE | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:09,63 | +1:29,58 | |
69 | 83 | HEINZE, FELIX | YEF Racing Team | 4:43,05 | +2:03,00 | |
70 | 76 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 4:43,07 | +2:03,02 | |
WOFFM Bio | ||||||
1 | 10 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:29,63 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HARTMANN, NIKLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ Traction Development R | 2:33,82 | +0:04,19 | |
3 | 14 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | Woffm | 2:37,20 | +0:07,57 | |
4 | 27 | KÖHLER, LIAM | Woffm | 2:39,62 | +0:09,99 | |
5 | 12 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 2:40,63 | +0:11,00 | |
6 | 20 | HISGE, PAUL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:44,22 | +0:14,59 | |
7 | 19 | HISGE, MAX | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:46,53 | +0:16,90 | |
8 | 52 | ZIEHE, DAVID | Woffm | 2:48,16 | +0:18,53 | |
9 | 50 | WENZEL, PAUL | Woffm | 2:51,11 | +0:21,48 | |
10 | 26 | KÖHLER, JULIUS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:51,92 | +0:22,29 | |
11 | 23 | KIEFER, LUCA | WOFFM | 2:52,65 | +0:23,02 | |
12 | 4 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | 2:53,13 | +0:23,50 | ||
13 | 31 | LANGE, JONAS | 2:53,65 | +0:24,02 | ||
14 | 25 | KLEINEKORTE, KLAAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:55,65 | +0:26,02 | |
15 | 7 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM | 2:59,13 | +0:29,50 | |
16 | 5 | BÜRGER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:00,30 | +0:30,67 | |
17 | 11 | FRIESE, LINUS | Woffm | 3:05,49 | +0:35,86 | |
18 | 2 | BAUER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:07,10 | +0:37,47 | |
19 | 39 | SCHEUERMANN, ALEXANDER | 3:08,39 | +0:38,76 | ||
20 | 13 | HARDER, OSKAR | Woffm | 3:11,12 | +0:41,49 | |
21 | 8 | DISCH, BENJAMIN | WOFFM | 3:11,33 | +0:41,70 | |
22 | 41 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | WOFFM e.V. | 3:11,45 | +0:41,82 | |
23 | 9 | EULIG, JAN-HENRIK | WOFFM | 3:15,57 | +0:45,94 | |
24 | 28 | KRAUSE, BENEDIKT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:15,88 | +0:46,25 | |
25 | 16 | HEISE, FYNN | Woffm | 3:16,95 | +0:47,32 | |
26 | 29 | KRECKEL, ALEXANDER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:17,17 | +0:47,54 | |
27 | 30 | KRÜPER, NIK | WOFFM | 3:17,65 | +0:48,02 | |
28 | 6 | BUTLER, TRAVIS | WOFFM | 3:19,60 | +0:49,97 | |
29 | 1 | AGARIUS, MARVIN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:20,55 | +0:50,92 | |
30 | 21 | HURLEBAUS, MAXIMILIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:22,19 | +0:52,56 | |
31 | 51 | WIDERSTEIN, LEANDER | Woffm e.V. | 3:25,03 | +0:55,40 | |
32 | 40 | SCHUBERT, MARCO | WOFFM | 3:28,10 | +0:58,47 | |
33 | 34 | MANUEL, DAVID | Woffm | 3:30,95 | +1:01,32 | |
34 | 33 | MANUEL, BASTIAN | Woffm | 3:34,70 | +1:05,07 | |
35 | 42 | SCHÜLER, SVEN | WOFFM e.V. | 3:38,38 | +1:08,75 | |
36 | 47 | WEHNER, LYLE | Woffm | 3:39,78 | +1:10,15 | |
37 | 24 | KLANN, KEVIN | 3:40,03 | +1:10,40 | ||
38 | 22 | LANGE, JOEL | Woffm | 3:48,17 | +1:18,54 | |
39 | 17 | HINSE, FLORIAN | WOFFM | 3:48,20 | +1:18,57 | |
40 | 32 | LEPUSIC, MARIO | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:49,04 | +1:19,41 | |
41 | 44 | SHELLARD, NOAH | 3:53,05 | +1:23,42 | ||
42 | 46 | WAGNER, CONSTANTIN | 3:55,20 | +1:25,57 | ||
43 | 18 | HISGE, ALEXANDER | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:00,65 | +1:31,02 | |
44 | 36 | NÖLLE, CONNOR LINUS FIETE | Wheels over Frankfurt | 4:42,98 | +2:13,35 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Gast Bio | ||||||
1 | 94 | KOOP, ARNE | 2:55,43 | --- | ||
2 | 111 | ROOT, MATT | Lahntal Enduristas | 2:55,78 | +0:00,35 | |
3 | 109 | PIOTROWSKI, FERDINAND | 2:57,55 | +0:02,12 | ||
4 | 67 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | 2:59,60 | +0:04,17 | ||
5 | 81 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 3:04,05 | +0:08,62 | ||
6 | 147 | SINGHOF, JASPER | 3:05,12 | +0:09,69 | ||
7 | 74 | GRUCHOW, MARTIN | 3:05,40 | +0:09,97 | ||
8 | 130 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 3:12,50 | +0:17,07 | |
9 | 3 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 3:12,77 | +0:17,34 | ||
10 | 84 | HELMSTETTER, STEFAN | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V | 3:14,69 | +0:19,26 | |
11 | 60 | BIERNOTH, MICHAEL | MTBN | 3:15,07 | +0:19,64 | |
12 | 99 | LARES, MARVIN | 3:15,10 | +0:19,67 | ||
13 | 112 | ROSSHIRT, JAN | 3:15,42 | +0:19,99 | ||
14 | 88 | KASZA, MARCEL | 3:18,10 | +0:22,67 | ||
15 | 105 | MOHR, BENNI | 3:18,22 | +0:22,79 | ||
16 | 61 | BREBECK, JAN | HD-Freeride | 3:19,90 | +0:24,47 | |
17 | 82 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:20,82 | +0:25,39 | |
18 | 117 | SCHNEIDER, MATTI | Ape Racing | 3:21,19 | +0:25,76 | |
19 | 66 | DITTER, NOAH-MARIAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:21,37 | +0:25,94 | |
20 | 71 | GÄRTNER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:22,52 | +0:27,09 | ||
21 | 131 | WILDE, LASSE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:23,01 | +0:27,58 | |
22 | 104 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN STENSTRUP | Bosch eBike Systems Denmark | 3:23,07 | +0:27,64 | |
23 | 86 | JUNG, LUKAS | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:23,33 | +0:27,90 | |
24 | 118 | SCHUCH, SEBASTIAN | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:25,12 | +0:29,69 | |
25 | 149 | BAUDSON, JANIS | Flowtrail Stromberg | 3:27,85 | +0:32,42 | |
26 | 87 | JUST, VALENTINO | 3:30,45 | +0:35,02 | ||
27 | 65 | DERRER, MICHAEL | 3:31,38 | +0:35,95 | ||
28 | 95 | KÖRBE, LARS | 3:31,55 | +0:36,12 | ||
29 | 122 | STANKOWSKI, NICK | Scuderia Südstadt e.V. | 3:31,65 | +0:36,22 | |
30 | 79 | HÄHNER, SVEN | 3:32,28 | +0:36,85 | ||
31 | 101 | LIEBENOW, CHRISTOPH | 3:32,88 | +0:37,45 | ||
32 | 90 | KIEHNEL, OLE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:33,55 | +0:38,12 | |
33 | 128 | WAIBEL, HENRY PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:34,85 | +0:39,42 | |
34 | 96 | KREMER, FINN | 3:37,72 | +0:42,29 | ||
35 | 59 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 3:38,72 | +0:43,29 | ||
36 | 119 | SCHÜPPENHAUER, SÖREN | 3:40,05 | +0:44,62 | ||
37 | 108 | PFLIEGER, PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:41,03 | +0:45,60 | |
38 | 89 | KIEHNEL, ERIK | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:41,62 | +0:46,19 | |
39 | 72 | GEORG, STEVE | 3:42,70 | +0:47,27 | ||
40 | 91 | KISS, LUCA | 3:43,50 | +0:48,07 | ||
41 | 63 | BUTLER, BEN | 3:48,47 | +0:53,04 | ||
42 | 70 | FUCHS, JORGE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:49,21 | +0:53,78 | |
43 | 68 | FEHL, VALENTIN | 3:50,38 | +0:54,95 | ||
44 | 97 | KULLE, TIM | 3:50,65 | +0:55,22 | ||
45 | 106 | OTT, ROBERT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:51,56 | +0:56,13 | |
46 | 115 | SCHMITT, FELIX | 3:51,98 | +0:56,55 | ||
47 | 132 | WILL, BJÖRN | 360° Bikeshop | 3:52,27 | +0:56,84 | |
48 | 77 | HABICHT, MARKUS | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 3:52,48 | +0:57,05 | |
49 | 62 | BROSE, YANNIC | 3:54,87 | +0:59,44 | ||
50 | 85 | JAHNKE, FINN | 3:55,86 | +1:00,43 | ||
51 | 113 | RUPRECHT, TABEA | 3:59,57 | +1:04,14 | ||
52 | 116 | SCHMITT, SABRINA | 4:00,56 | +1:05,13 | ||
53 | 125 | VADELL, MIQUEL | Bicinitxers | 4:02,64 | +1:07,21 | |
54 | 93 | KÖHLICH, ALEX | 4:02,93 | +1:07,50 | ||
55 | 92 | KLAEMBT, FELIX | 4:05,01 | +1:09,58 | ||
56 | 78 | HAGENI, FELIX | 4:05,98 | +1:10,55 | ||
57 | 124 | URBAN, FABIAN | 4:08,68 | +1:13,25 | ||
58 | 102 | LINGNER, LUKAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:10,75 | +1:15,32 | |
59 | 123 | THIELMANN, HENRIK | 4:11,40 | +1:15,97 | ||
60 | 57 | APPEL, JENS | 4:14,30 | +1:18,87 | ||
61 | 48 | LIENING, OSKAR | 4:19,14 | +1:23,71 | ||
62 | 58 | BAUSER, MARKUS | Lahntal Enduras | 4:20,27 | +1:24,84 | |
63 | 110 | POPANDA, ROMAN | 4:22,80 | +1:27,37 | ||
64 | 129 | WEGER, MARCEL | 4:23,63 | +1:28,20 | ||
65 | 64 | CIOCE, CHRISTIAN | 4:29,66 | +1:34,23 | ||
66 | 75 | HAAS, JULIAN | 4:38,22 | +1:42,79 | ||
67 | 76 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 4:46,27 | +1:50,84 | |
68 | 100 | LEPUSIC, FABIENNE | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:53,23 | +1:57,80 | |
69 | 83 | HEINZE, FELIX | YEF Racing Team | 4:55,47 | +2:00,04 | |
70 | 114 | SCHMIDT, JUSTUS | 4:58,45 | +2:03,02 | ||
WOFFM Bio | ||||||
1 | 10 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:44,85 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HARTMANN, NIKLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ Traction Development R | 2:47,15 | +0:02,30 | |
3 | 19 | HISGE, MAX | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:55,80 | +0:10,95 | |
4 | 14 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | Woffm | 3:02,63 | +0:17,78 | |
5 | 52 | ZIEHE, DAVID | Woffm | 3:06,58 | +0:21,73 | |
6 | 23 | KIEFER, LUCA | WOFFM | 3:08,58 | +0:23,73 | |
7 | 7 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM | 3:13,53 | +0:28,68 | |
8 | 18 | HISGE, ALEXANDER | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:14,12 | +0:29,27 | |
9 | 4 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | 3:15,28 | +0:30,43 | ||
10 | 9 | EULIG, JAN-HENRIK | WOFFM | 3:15,57 | +0:30,72 | |
11 | 31 | LANGE, JONAS | 3:16,23 | +0:31,38 | ||
12 | 5 | BÜRGER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:19,15 | +0:34,30 | |
13 | 41 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | WOFFM e.V. | 3:21,91 | +0:37,06 | |
14 | 25 | KLEINEKORTE, KLAAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:22,80 | +0:37,95 | |
15 | 16 | HEISE, FYNN | Woffm | 3:22,96 | +0:38,11 | |
16 | 28 | KRAUSE, BENEDIKT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:23,62 | +0:38,77 | |
17 | 2 | BAUER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:24,65 | +0:39,80 | |
18 | 39 | SCHEUERMANN, ALEXANDER | 3:24,76 | +0:39,91 | ||
19 | 29 | KRECKEL, ALEXANDER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:24,97 | +0:40,12 | |
20 | 30 | KRÜPER, NIK | WOFFM | 3:30,20 | +0:45,35 | |
21 | 51 | WIDERSTEIN, LEANDER | Woffm e.V. | 3:30,35 | +0:45,50 | |
22 | 27 | KÖHLER, LIAM | Woffm | 3:32,17 | +0:47,32 | |
23 | 11 | FRIESE, LINUS | Woffm | 3:32,42 | +0:47,57 | |
24 | 50 | WENZEL, PAUL | Woffm | 3:33,35 | +0:48,50 | |
25 | 13 | HARDER, OSKAR | Woffm | 3:33,81 | +0:48,96 | |
26 | 8 | DISCH, BENJAMIN | WOFFM | 3:34,22 | +0:49,37 | |
27 | 6 | BUTLER, TRAVIS | WOFFM | 3:42,85 | +0:58,00 | |
28 | 1 | AGARIUS, MARVIN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:44,83 | +0:59,98 | |
29 | 47 | WEHNER, LYLE | Woffm | 3:45,63 | +1:00,78 | |
30 | 40 | SCHUBERT, MARCO | WOFFM | 3:51,13 | +1:06,28 | |
31 | 21 | HURLEBAUS, MAXIMILIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:51,61 | +1:06,76 | |
32 | 42 | SCHÜLER, SVEN | WOFFM e.V. | 3:52,82 | +1:07,97 | |
33 | 24 | KLANN, KEVIN | 3:56,08 | +1:11,23 | ||
34 | 17 | HINSE, FLORIAN | WOFFM | 3:59,92 | +1:15,07 | |
35 | 26 | KÖHLER, JULIUS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:01,15 | +1:16,30 | |
36 | 44 | SHELLARD, NOAH | 4:03,73 | +1:18,88 | ||
37 | 22 | LANGE, JOEL | Woffm | 4:11,50 | +1:26,65 | |
38 | 32 | LEPUSIC, MARIO | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:23,08 | +1:38,23 | |
39 | 46 | WAGNER, CONSTANTIN | 4:29,33 | +1:44,48 | ||
40 | 34 | MANUEL, DAVID | Woffm | 4:36,12 | +1:51,27 | |
41 | 36 | NÖLLE, CONNOR LINUS FIETE | Wheels over Frankfurt | 5:11,12 | +2:26,27 | |
42 | 20 | HISGE, PAUL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 5:29,82 | +2:44,97 | |
43 | 12 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 23:45,31 | +21:00,46 | |
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Gast Bio | ||||||
1 | 94 | KOOP, ARNE | 5:35,48 | --- | ||
2 | 109 | PIOTROWSKI, FERDINAND | 5:39,50 | +0:04,02 | ||
3 | 111 | ROOT, MATT | Lahntal Enduristas | 5:39,60 | +0:04,12 | |
4 | 67 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | 5:43,28 | +0:07,80 | ||
5 | 74 | GRUCHOW, MARTIN | 5:54,70 | +0:19,22 | ||
6 | 81 | HASSEL, JULIUS | 5:56,30 | +0:20,82 | ||
7 | 147 | SINGHOF, JASPER | 5:57,47 | +0:21,99 | ||
8 | 130 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 6:08,38 | +0:32,90 | |
9 | 3 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 6:10,91 | +0:35,43 | ||
10 | 112 | ROSSHIRT, JAN | 6:14,87 | +0:39,39 | ||
11 | 84 | HELMSTETTER, STEFAN | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V | 6:15,11 | +0:39,63 | |
12 | 88 | KASZA, MARCEL | 6:16,60 | +0:41,12 | ||
13 | 60 | BIERNOTH, MICHAEL | MTBN | 6:19,20 | +0:43,72 | |
14 | 82 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 6:23,42 | +0:47,94 | |
15 | 87 | JUST, VALENTINO | 6:24,37 | +0:48,89 | ||
16 | 66 | DITTER, NOAH-MARIAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 6:24,53 | +0:49,05 | |
17 | 104 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN STENSTRUP | Bosch eBike Systems Denmark | 6:26,25 | +0:50,77 | |
18 | 105 | MOHR, BENNI | 6:26,55 | +0:51,07 | ||
19 | 61 | BREBECK, JAN | HD-Freeride | 6:28,96 | +0:53,48 | |
20 | 86 | JUNG, LUKAS | Lahntal Enduristas | 6:29,10 | +0:53,62 | |
21 | 131 | WILDE, LASSE | Lahntal Enduristas | 6:30,52 | +0:55,04 | |
22 | 117 | SCHNEIDER, MATTI | Ape Racing | 6:31,68 | +0:56,20 | |
23 | 118 | SCHUCH, SEBASTIAN | Lahntal Enduristas | 6:31,82 | +0:56,34 | |
24 | 149 | BAUDSON, JANIS | Flowtrail Stromberg | 6:34,14 | +0:58,66 | |
25 | 99 | LARES, MARVIN | 6:34,39 | +0:58,91 | ||
26 | 71 | GÄRTNER, MAXIMILIAN | 6:36,21 | +1:00,73 | ||
27 | 79 | HÄHNER, SVEN | 6:41,08 | +1:05,60 | ||
28 | 101 | LIEBENOW, CHRISTOPH | 6:44,40 | +1:08,92 | ||
29 | 95 | KÖRBE, LARS | 6:44,80 | +1:09,32 | ||
30 | 128 | WAIBEL, HENRY PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 6:45,73 | +1:10,25 | |
31 | 122 | STANKOWSKI, NICK | Scuderia Südstadt e.V. | 6:46,65 | +1:11,17 | |
32 | 65 | DERRER, MICHAEL | 6:48,31 | +1:12,83 | ||
33 | 90 | KIEHNEL, OLE | Lahntal Enduristas | 6:51,37 | +1:15,89 | |
34 | 108 | PFLIEGER, PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 6:51,88 | +1:16,40 | |
35 | 59 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 6:54,72 | +1:19,24 | ||
36 | 96 | KREMER, FINN | 6:55,92 | +1:20,44 | ||
37 | 89 | KIEHNEL, ERIK | Lahntal Enduristas | 6:58,57 | +1:23,09 | |
38 | 72 | GEORG, STEVE | 7:00,87 | +1:25,39 | ||
39 | 119 | SCHÜPPENHAUER, SÖREN | 7:01,11 | +1:25,63 | ||
40 | 77 | HABICHT, MARKUS | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 7:09,50 | +1:34,02 | |
41 | 63 | BUTLER, BEN | 7:10,05 | +1:34,57 | ||
42 | 68 | FEHL, VALENTIN | 7:13,13 | +1:37,65 | ||
43 | 125 | VADELL, MIQUEL | Bicinitxers | 7:15,43 | +1:39,95 | |
44 | 70 | FUCHS, JORGE | Lahntal Enduristas | 7:18,74 | +1:43,26 | |
45 | 106 | OTT, ROBERT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:20,97 | +1:45,49 | |
46 | 132 | WILL, BJÖRN | 360° Bikeshop | 7:25,80 | +1:50,32 | |
47 | 92 | KLAEMBT, FELIX | 7:28,36 | +1:52,88 | ||
48 | 85 | JAHNKE, FINN | 7:31,91 | +1:56,43 | ||
49 | 116 | SCHMITT, SABRINA | 7:32,59 | +1:57,11 | ||
50 | 115 | SCHMITT, FELIX | 7:33,70 | +1:58,22 | ||
51 | 91 | KISS, LUCA | 7:34,28 | +1:58,80 | ||
52 | 97 | KULLE, TIM | 7:36,20 | +2:00,72 | ||
53 | 102 | LINGNER, LUKAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:43,33 | +2:07,85 | |
54 | 93 | KÖHLICH, ALEX | 7:44,05 | +2:08,57 | ||
55 | 62 | BROSE, YANNIC | 7:44,17 | +2:08,69 | ||
56 | 113 | RUPRECHT, TABEA | 7:45,17 | +2:09,69 | ||
57 | 78 | HAGENI, FELIX | 7:47,40 | +2:11,92 | ||
58 | 124 | URBAN, FABIAN | 7:53,53 | +2:18,05 | ||
59 | 57 | APPEL, JENS | 7:53,75 | +2:18,27 | ||
60 | 123 | THIELMANN, HENRIK | 7:58,24 | +2:22,76 | ||
61 | 64 | CIOCE, CHRISTIAN | 8:10,41 | +2:34,93 | ||
62 | 129 | WEGER, MARCEL | 8:11,77 | +2:36,29 | ||
63 | 48 | LIENING, OSKAR | 8:12,01 | +2:36,53 | ||
64 | 58 | BAUSER, MARKUS | Lahntal Enduras | 8:12,52 | +2:37,04 | |
65 | 110 | POPANDA, ROMAN | 8:21,93 | +2:46,45 | ||
66 | 75 | HAAS, JULIAN | 8:26,57 | +2:51,09 | ||
67 | 114 | SCHMIDT, JUSTUS | 8:36,68 | +3:01,20 | ||
68 | 100 | LEPUSIC, FABIENNE | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:02,86 | +3:27,38 | |
69 | 76 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 9:29,34 | +3:53,86 | |
70 | 83 | HEINZE, FELIX | YEF Racing Team | 9:38,52 | +4:03,04 | |
WOFFM Bio | ||||||
1 | 10 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:14,48 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HARTMANN, NIKLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ Traction Development R | 5:20,97 | +0:06,49 | |
3 | 14 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | Woffm | 5:39,83 | +0:25,35 | |
4 | 19 | HISGE, MAX | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:42,33 | +0:27,85 | |
5 | 52 | ZIEHE, DAVID | Woffm | 5:54,74 | +0:40,26 | |
6 | 23 | KIEFER, LUCA | WOFFM | 6:01,23 | +0:46,75 | |
7 | 4 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | 6:08,41 | +0:53,93 | ||
8 | 31 | LANGE, JONAS | 6:09,88 | +0:55,40 | ||
9 | 27 | KÖHLER, LIAM | Woffm | 6:11,79 | +0:57,31 | |
10 | 7 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM | 6:12,66 | +0:58,18 | |
11 | 25 | KLEINEKORTE, KLAAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:18,45 | +1:03,97 | |
12 | 5 | BÜRGER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:19,45 | +1:04,97 | |
13 | 50 | WENZEL, PAUL | Woffm | 6:24,46 | +1:09,98 | |
14 | 9 | EULIG, JAN-HENRIK | WOFFM | 6:31,14 | +1:16,66 | |
15 | 2 | BAUER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:31,75 | +1:17,27 | |
16 | 39 | SCHEUERMANN, ALEXANDER | 6:33,15 | +1:18,67 | ||
17 | 41 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | WOFFM e.V. | 6:33,36 | +1:18,88 | |
18 | 11 | FRIESE, LINUS | Woffm | 6:37,91 | +1:23,43 | |
19 | 28 | KRAUSE, BENEDIKT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:39,50 | +1:25,02 | |
20 | 16 | HEISE, FYNN | Woffm | 6:39,91 | +1:25,43 | |
21 | 29 | KRECKEL, ALEXANDER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:42,14 | +1:27,66 | |
22 | 13 | HARDER, OSKAR | Woffm | 6:44,93 | +1:30,45 | |
23 | 8 | DISCH, BENJAMIN | WOFFM | 6:45,55 | +1:31,07 | |
24 | 30 | KRÜPER, NIK | WOFFM | 6:47,85 | +1:33,37 | |
25 | 26 | KÖHLER, JULIUS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:53,07 | +1:38,59 | |
26 | 51 | WIDERSTEIN, LEANDER | Woffm e.V. | 6:55,38 | +1:40,90 | |
27 | 6 | BUTLER, TRAVIS | WOFFM | 7:02,45 | +1:47,97 | |
28 | 1 | AGARIUS, MARVIN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:05,38 | +1:50,90 | |
29 | 21 | HURLEBAUS, MAXIMILIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:13,80 | +1:59,32 | |
30 | 18 | HISGE, ALEXANDER | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:14,77 | +2:00,29 | |
31 | 40 | SCHUBERT, MARCO | WOFFM | 7:19,23 | +2:04,75 | |
32 | 47 | WEHNER, LYLE | Woffm | 7:25,41 | +2:10,93 | |
33 | 42 | SCHÜLER, SVEN | WOFFM e.V. | 7:31,20 | +2:16,72 | |
34 | 24 | KLANN, KEVIN | 7:36,11 | +2:21,63 | ||
35 | 17 | HINSE, FLORIAN | WOFFM | 7:48,12 | +2:33,64 | |
36 | 44 | SHELLARD, NOAH | 7:56,78 | +2:42,30 | ||
37 | 22 | LANGE, JOEL | Woffm | 7:59,67 | +2:45,19 | |
38 | 34 | MANUEL, DAVID | Woffm | 8:07,07 | +2:52,59 | |
39 | 32 | LEPUSIC, MARIO | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 8:12,12 | +2:57,64 | |
40 | 20 | HISGE, PAUL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 8:14,04 | +2:59,56 | |
41 | 46 | WAGNER, CONSTANTIN | 8:24,53 | +3:10,05 | ||
42 | 36 | NÖLLE, CONNOR LINUS FIETE | Wheels over Frankfurt | 9:54,10 | +4:39,62 | |
43 | 12 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 26:25,94 | +21:11,46 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Gast Bio | ||||||
1 | 111 | ROOT, MATT | Lahntal Enduristas | 2:35,18 | --- | |
2 | 94 | KOOP, ARNE | 2:39,37 | +0:04,19 | ||
3 | 109 | PIOTROWSKI, FERDINAND | 2:43,20 | +0:08,02 | ||
4 | 74 | GRUCHOW, MARTIN | 2:43,43 | +0:08,25 | ||
5 | 3 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 2:45,18 | +0:10,00 | ||
6 | 130 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 2:46,08 | +0:10,90 | |
7 | 147 | SINGHOF, JASPER | 2:46,13 | +0:10,95 | ||
8 | 67 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | 2:47,00 | +0:11,82 | ||
9 | 84 | HELMSTETTER, STEFAN | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V | 2:51,72 | +0:16,54 | |
10 | 104 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN STENSTRUP | Bosch eBike Systems Denmark | 2:52,22 | +0:17,04 | |
11 | 88 | KASZA, MARCEL | 2:52,58 | +0:17,40 | ||
12 | 82 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:53,07 | +0:17,89 | |
13 | 112 | ROSSHIRT, JAN | 2:53,45 | +0:18,27 | ||
14 | 105 | MOHR, BENNI | 2:54,20 | +0:19,02 | ||
15 | 60 | BIERNOTH, MICHAEL | MTBN | 2:54,47 | +0:19,29 | |
16 | 87 | JUST, VALENTINO | 2:55,55 | +0:20,37 | ||
17 | 66 | DITTER, NOAH-MARIAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:57,27 | +0:22,09 | |
18 | 117 | SCHNEIDER, MATTI | Ape Racing | 3:00,53 | +0:25,35 | |
19 | 71 | GÄRTNER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:00,77 | +0:25,59 | ||
20 | 99 | LARES, MARVIN | 3:01,63 | +0:26,45 | ||
21 | 149 | BAUDSON, JANIS | Flowtrail Stromberg | 3:01,65 | +0:26,47 | |
22 | 96 | KREMER, FINN | 3:02,35 | +0:27,17 | ||
23 | 61 | BREBECK, JAN | HD-Freeride | 3:03,43 | +0:28,25 | |
24 | 86 | JUNG, LUKAS | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:03,50 | +0:28,32 | |
25 | 77 | HABICHT, MARKUS | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 3:06,12 | +0:30,94 | |
26 | 131 | WILDE, LASSE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:06,32 | +0:31,14 | |
27 | 108 | PFLIEGER, PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:06,53 | +0:31,35 | |
28 | 79 | HÄHNER, SVEN | 3:07,66 | +0:32,48 | ||
29 | 59 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 3:07,70 | +0:32,52 | ||
30 | 95 | KÖRBE, LARS | 3:08,18 | +0:33,00 | ||
31 | 118 | SCHUCH, SEBASTIAN | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:08,71 | +0:33,53 | |
32 | 122 | STANKOWSKI, NICK | Scuderia Südstadt e.V. | 3:08,92 | +0:33,74 | |
33 | 65 | DERRER, MICHAEL | 3:09,65 | +0:34,47 | ||
34 | 72 | GEORG, STEVE | 3:09,72 | +0:34,54 | ||
35 | 101 | LIEBENOW, CHRISTOPH | 3:10,67 | +0:35,49 | ||
36 | 125 | VADELL, MIQUEL | Bicinitxers | 3:14,20 | +0:39,02 | |
37 | 63 | BUTLER, BEN | 3:16,27 | +0:41,09 | ||
38 | 90 | KIEHNEL, OLE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:18,30 | +0:43,12 | |
39 | 89 | KIEHNEL, ERIK | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:19,05 | +0:43,87 | |
40 | 102 | LINGNER, LUKAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:21,61 | +0:46,43 | |
41 | 91 | KISS, LUCA | 3:22,63 | +0:47,45 | ||
42 | 70 | FUCHS, JORGE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:24,30 | +0:49,12 | |
43 | 115 | SCHMITT, FELIX | 3:25,17 | +0:49,99 | ||
44 | 128 | WAIBEL, HENRY PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:26,04 | +0:50,86 | |
45 | 78 | HAGENI, FELIX | 3:27,27 | +0:52,09 | ||
46 | 132 | WILL, BJÖRN | 360° Bikeshop | 3:27,28 | +0:52,10 | |
47 | 68 | FEHL, VALENTIN | 3:27,37 | +0:52,19 | ||
48 | 62 | BROSE, YANNIC | 3:27,52 | +0:52,34 | ||
49 | 116 | SCHMITT, SABRINA | 3:30,70 | +0:55,52 | ||
50 | 106 | OTT, ROBERT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:30,97 | +0:55,79 | |
51 | 113 | RUPRECHT, TABEA | 3:32,49 | +0:57,31 | ||
52 | 85 | JAHNKE, FINN | 3:34,37 | +0:59,19 | ||
53 | 93 | KÖHLICH, ALEX | 3:35,80 | +1:00,62 | ||
54 | 92 | KLAEMBT, FELIX | 3:36,25 | +1:01,07 | ||
55 | 129 | WEGER, MARCEL | 3:38,02 | +1:02,84 | ||
56 | 97 | KULLE, TIM | 3:39,33 | +1:04,15 | ||
57 | 64 | CIOCE, CHRISTIAN | 3:39,55 | +1:04,37 | ||
58 | 48 | LIENING, OSKAR | 3:42,42 | +1:07,24 | ||
59 | 75 | HAAS, JULIAN | 3:44,85 | +1:09,67 | ||
60 | 114 | SCHMIDT, JUSTUS | 3:45,58 | +1:10,40 | ||
61 | 58 | BAUSER, MARKUS | Lahntal Enduras | 3:47,37 | +1:12,19 | |
62 | 83 | HEINZE, FELIX | YEF Racing Team | 3:53,75 | +1:18,57 | |
63 | 57 | APPEL, JENS | 3:59,50 | +1:24,32 | ||
64 | 110 | POPANDA, ROMAN | 4:01,27 | +1:26,09 | ||
65 | 100 | LEPUSIC, FABIENNE | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:12,40 | +1:37,22 | |
66 | 76 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 4:16,33 | +1:41,15 | |
67 | 119 | SCHÜPPENHAUER, SÖREN | 4:25,92 | +1:50,74 | ||
WOFFM Bio | ||||||
1 | 10 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:31,60 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HARTMANN, NIKLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ Traction Development R | 2:39,56 | +0:07,96 | |
3 | 19 | HISGE, MAX | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:40,53 | +0:08,93 | |
4 | 52 | ZIEHE, DAVID | Woffm | 2:45,60 | +0:14,00 | |
5 | 23 | KIEFER, LUCA | WOFFM | 2:45,92 | +0:14,32 | |
5 | 12 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 2:45,92 | +0:14,32 | |
7 | 20 | HISGE, PAUL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:48,65 | +0:17,05 | |
8 | 31 | LANGE, JONAS | 2:48,67 | +0:17,07 | ||
9 | 4 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | 2:50,05 | +0:18,45 | ||
10 | 50 | WENZEL, PAUL | Woffm | 2:51,50 | +0:19,90 | |
11 | 5 | BÜRGER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:51,85 | +0:20,25 | |
12 | 27 | KÖHLER, LIAM | Woffm | 2:52,38 | +0:20,78 | |
13 | 25 | KLEINEKORTE, KLAAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:54,96 | +0:23,36 | |
14 | 11 | FRIESE, LINUS | Woffm | 2:59,95 | +0:28,35 | |
15 | 9 | EULIG, JAN-HENRIK | WOFFM | 3:00,75 | +0:29,15 | |
16 | 29 | KRECKEL, ALEXANDER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:01,94 | +0:30,34 | |
17 | 39 | SCHEUERMANN, ALEXANDER | 3:02,83 | +0:31,23 | ||
18 | 2 | BAUER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:03,13 | +0:31,53 | |
19 | 28 | KRAUSE, BENEDIKT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:03,73 | +0:32,13 | |
20 | 16 | HEISE, FYNN | Woffm | 3:03,97 | +0:32,37 | |
21 | 13 | HARDER, OSKAR | Woffm | 3:04,50 | +0:32,90 | |
22 | 8 | DISCH, BENJAMIN | WOFFM | 3:07,93 | +0:36,33 | |
23 | 30 | KRÜPER, NIK | WOFFM | 3:12,27 | +0:40,67 | |
24 | 21 | HURLEBAUS, MAXIMILIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:16,91 | +0:45,31 | |
25 | 41 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | WOFFM e.V. | 3:17,66 | +0:46,06 | |
26 | 6 | BUTLER, TRAVIS | WOFFM | 3:19,70 | +0:48,10 | |
27 | 1 | AGARIUS, MARVIN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:20,75 | +0:49,15 | |
28 | 51 | WIDERSTEIN, LEANDER | Woffm e.V. | 3:21,57 | +0:49,97 | |
29 | 7 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM | 3:24,00 | +0:52,40 | |
30 | 17 | HINSE, FLORIAN | WOFFM | 3:24,59 | +0:52,99 | |
31 | 40 | SCHUBERT, MARCO | WOFFM | 3:25,32 | +0:53,72 | |
32 | 44 | SHELLARD, NOAH | 3:29,30 | +0:57,70 | ||
33 | 47 | WEHNER, LYLE | Woffm | 3:31,43 | +0:59,83 | |
34 | 22 | LANGE, JOEL | Woffm | 3:35,02 | +1:03,42 | |
35 | 42 | SCHÜLER, SVEN | WOFFM e.V. | 3:38,20 | +1:06,60 | |
36 | 24 | KLANN, KEVIN | 3:41,67 | +1:10,07 | ||
37 | 46 | WAGNER, CONSTANTIN | 4:03,85 | +1:32,25 | ||
38 | 32 | LEPUSIC, MARIO | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:04,80 | +1:33,20 | |
39 | 36 | NÖLLE, CONNOR LINUS FIETE | Wheels over Frankfurt | 4:28,40 | +1:56,80 | |
40 | 14 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | Woffm | 46:41,60 | +44:10,00 | |
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Gast Bio | ||||||
1 | 111 | ROOT, MATT | Lahntal Enduristas | 8:14,78 | --- | |
2 | 94 | KOOP, ARNE | 8:14,85 | +0:00,07 | ||
3 | 109 | PIOTROWSKI, FERDINAND | 8:22,70 | +0:07,92 | ||
4 | 67 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | 8:30,28 | +0:15,50 | ||
5 | 74 | GRUCHOW, MARTIN | 8:38,13 | +0:23,35 | ||
6 | 147 | SINGHOF, JASPER | 8:43,60 | +0:28,82 | ||
7 | 130 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 8:54,46 | +0:39,68 | |
8 | 3 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 8:56,09 | +0:41,31 | ||
9 | 84 | HELMSTETTER, STEFAN | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V | 9:06,83 | +0:52,05 | |
10 | 112 | ROSSHIRT, JAN | 9:08,32 | +0:53,54 | ||
11 | 88 | KASZA, MARCEL | 9:09,18 | +0:54,40 | ||
12 | 60 | BIERNOTH, MICHAEL | MTBN | 9:13,67 | +0:58,89 | |
13 | 82 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 9:16,49 | +1:01,71 | |
14 | 104 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN STENSTRUP | Bosch eBike Systems Denmark | 9:18,47 | +1:03,69 | |
15 | 87 | JUST, VALENTINO | 9:19,92 | +1:05,14 | ||
16 | 105 | MOHR, BENNI | 9:20,75 | +1:05,97 | ||
17 | 66 | DITTER, NOAH-MARIAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 9:21,80 | +1:07,02 | |
18 | 117 | SCHNEIDER, MATTI | Ape Racing | 9:32,21 | +1:17,43 | |
19 | 61 | BREBECK, JAN | HD-Freeride | 9:32,39 | +1:17,61 | |
20 | 86 | JUNG, LUKAS | Lahntal Enduristas | 9:32,60 | +1:17,82 | |
21 | 149 | BAUDSON, JANIS | Flowtrail Stromberg | 9:35,79 | +1:21,01 | |
22 | 99 | LARES, MARVIN | 9:36,02 | +1:21,24 | ||
23 | 131 | WILDE, LASSE | Lahntal Enduristas | 9:36,84 | +1:22,06 | |
24 | 71 | GÄRTNER, MAXIMILIAN | 9:36,98 | +1:22,20 | ||
25 | 118 | SCHUCH, SEBASTIAN | Lahntal Enduristas | 9:40,53 | +1:25,75 | |
26 | 79 | HÄHNER, SVEN | 9:48,74 | +1:33,96 | ||
27 | 95 | KÖRBE, LARS | 9:52,98 | +1:38,20 | ||
28 | 101 | LIEBENOW, CHRISTOPH | 9:55,07 | +1:40,29 | ||
29 | 122 | STANKOWSKI, NICK | Scuderia Südstadt e.V. | 9:55,57 | +1:40,79 | |
30 | 65 | DERRER, MICHAEL | 9:57,96 | +1:43,18 | ||
31 | 96 | KREMER, FINN | 9:58,27 | +1:43,49 | ||
32 | 108 | PFLIEGER, PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 9:58,41 | +1:43,63 | |
33 | 59 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 10:02,42 | +1:47,64 | ||
34 | 90 | KIEHNEL, OLE | Lahntal Enduristas | 10:09,67 | +1:54,89 | |
35 | 72 | GEORG, STEVE | 10:10,59 | +1:55,81 | ||
36 | 128 | WAIBEL, HENRY PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 10:11,77 | +1:56,99 | |
37 | 77 | HABICHT, MARKUS | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 10:15,62 | +2:00,84 | |
38 | 89 | KIEHNEL, ERIK | Lahntal Enduristas | 10:17,62 | +2:02,84 | |
39 | 63 | BUTLER, BEN | 10:26,32 | +2:11,54 | ||
40 | 125 | VADELL, MIQUEL | Bicinitxers | 10:29,63 | +2:14,85 | |
41 | 68 | FEHL, VALENTIN | 10:40,50 | +2:25,72 | ||
42 | 70 | FUCHS, JORGE | Lahntal Enduristas | 10:43,04 | +2:28,26 | |
43 | 106 | OTT, ROBERT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 10:51,94 | +2:37,16 | |
44 | 132 | WILL, BJÖRN | 360° Bikeshop | 10:53,08 | +2:38,30 | |
45 | 91 | KISS, LUCA | 10:56,91 | +2:42,13 | ||
46 | 115 | SCHMITT, FELIX | 10:58,87 | +2:44,09 | ||
47 | 116 | SCHMITT, SABRINA | 11:03,29 | +2:48,51 | ||
48 | 92 | KLAEMBT, FELIX | 11:04,61 | +2:49,83 | ||
49 | 102 | LINGNER, LUKAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 11:04,94 | +2:50,16 | |
50 | 85 | JAHNKE, FINN | 11:06,28 | +2:51,50 | ||
51 | 62 | BROSE, YANNIC | 11:11,69 | +2:56,91 | ||
52 | 78 | HAGENI, FELIX | 11:14,67 | +2:59,89 | ||
53 | 97 | KULLE, TIM | 11:15,53 | +3:00,75 | ||
54 | 113 | RUPRECHT, TABEA | 11:17,66 | +3:02,88 | ||
55 | 93 | KÖHLICH, ALEX | 11:19,85 | +3:05,07 | ||
56 | 119 | SCHÜPPENHAUER, SÖREN | 11:27,03 | +3:12,25 | ||
57 | 129 | WEGER, MARCEL | 11:49,79 | +3:35,01 | ||
58 | 64 | CIOCE, CHRISTIAN | 11:49,96 | +3:35,18 | ||
59 | 57 | APPEL, JENS | 11:53,25 | +3:38,47 | ||
60 | 48 | LIENING, OSKAR | 11:54,43 | +3:39,65 | ||
61 | 58 | BAUSER, MARKUS | Lahntal Enduras | 11:59,89 | +3:45,11 | |
62 | 75 | HAAS, JULIAN | 12:11,42 | +3:56,64 | ||
63 | 114 | SCHMIDT, JUSTUS | 12:22,26 | +4:07,48 | ||
64 | 110 | POPANDA, ROMAN | 12:23,20 | +4:08,42 | ||
65 | 100 | LEPUSIC, FABIENNE | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 13:15,26 | +5:00,48 | |
66 | 83 | HEINZE, FELIX | YEF Racing Team | 13:32,27 | +5:17,49 | |
67 | 76 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 13:45,67 | +5:30,89 | |
WOFFM Bio | ||||||
1 | 10 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:46,08 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HARTMANN, NIKLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ Traction Development R | 8:00,53 | +0:14,45 | |
3 | 19 | HISGE, MAX | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 8:22,86 | +0:36,78 | |
4 | 52 | ZIEHE, DAVID | Woffm | 8:40,34 | +0:54,26 | |
5 | 23 | KIEFER, LUCA | WOFFM | 8:47,15 | +1:01,07 | |
6 | 4 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | 8:58,46 | +1:12,38 | ||
7 | 31 | LANGE, JONAS | 8:58,55 | +1:12,47 | ||
8 | 27 | KÖHLER, LIAM | Woffm | 9:04,17 | +1:18,09 | |
9 | 5 | BÜRGER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:11,30 | +1:25,22 | |
10 | 25 | KLEINEKORTE, KLAAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:13,41 | +1:27,33 | |
11 | 50 | WENZEL, PAUL | Woffm | 9:15,96 | +1:29,88 | |
12 | 9 | EULIG, JAN-HENRIK | WOFFM | 9:31,89 | +1:45,81 | |
13 | 2 | BAUER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:34,88 | +1:48,80 | |
14 | 39 | SCHEUERMANN, ALEXANDER | 9:35,98 | +1:49,90 | ||
15 | 7 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM | 9:36,66 | +1:50,58 | |
16 | 11 | FRIESE, LINUS | Woffm | 9:37,86 | +1:51,78 | |
17 | 28 | KRAUSE, BENEDIKT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:43,23 | +1:57,15 | |
18 | 16 | HEISE, FYNN | Woffm | 9:43,88 | +1:57,80 | |
19 | 29 | KRECKEL, ALEXANDER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:44,08 | +1:58,00 | |
20 | 13 | HARDER, OSKAR | Woffm | 9:49,43 | +2:03,35 | |
21 | 41 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | WOFFM e.V. | 9:51,02 | +2:04,94 | |
22 | 8 | DISCH, BENJAMIN | WOFFM | 9:53,48 | +2:07,40 | |
23 | 30 | KRÜPER, NIK | WOFFM | 10:00,12 | +2:14,04 | |
24 | 51 | WIDERSTEIN, LEANDER | Woffm e.V. | 10:16,95 | +2:30,87 | |
25 | 6 | BUTLER, TRAVIS | WOFFM | 10:22,15 | +2:36,07 | |
26 | 1 | AGARIUS, MARVIN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 10:26,13 | +2:40,05 | |
27 | 21 | HURLEBAUS, MAXIMILIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 10:30,71 | +2:44,63 | |
28 | 40 | SCHUBERT, MARCO | WOFFM | 10:44,55 | +2:58,47 | |
29 | 47 | WEHNER, LYLE | Woffm | 10:56,84 | +3:10,76 | |
30 | 20 | HISGE, PAUL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 11:02,69 | +3:16,61 | |
31 | 42 | SCHÜLER, SVEN | WOFFM e.V. | 11:09,40 | +3:23,32 | |
32 | 17 | HINSE, FLORIAN | WOFFM | 11:12,71 | +3:26,63 | |
33 | 24 | KLANN, KEVIN | 11:17,78 | +3:31,70 | ||
34 | 44 | SHELLARD, NOAH | 11:26,08 | +3:40,00 | ||
35 | 22 | LANGE, JOEL | Woffm | 11:34,69 | +3:48,61 | |
36 | 32 | LEPUSIC, MARIO | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 12:16,92 | +4:30,84 | |
37 | 46 | WAGNER, CONSTANTIN | 12:28,38 | +4:42,30 | ||
38 | 36 | NÖLLE, CONNOR LINUS FIETE | Wheels over Frankfurt | 14:22,50 | +6:36,42 | |
39 | 12 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 29:11,86 | +21:25,78 | |
40 | 14 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | Woffm | 52:21,43 | +44:35,35 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Gast Bio | ||||||
1 | 111 | ROOT, MATT | Lahntal Enduristas | 2:52,12 | --- | |
2 | 94 | KOOP, ARNE | 2:52,20 | +0:00,08 | ||
3 | 67 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | 2:56,77 | +0:04,65 | ||
4 | 109 | PIOTROWSKI, FERDINAND | 3:04,07 | +0:11,95 | ||
5 | 74 | GRUCHOW, MARTIN | 3:04,85 | +0:12,73 | ||
6 | 130 | WEINGARTEN, BENJAMIN | Loamerz | 3:05,61 | +0:13,49 | |
7 | 147 | SINGHOF, JASPER | 3:09,32 | +0:17,20 | ||
8 | 60 | BIERNOTH, MICHAEL | MTBN | 3:09,63 | +0:17,51 | |
9 | 84 | HELMSTETTER, STEFAN | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V | 3:10,10 | +0:17,98 | |
10 | 3 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 3:11,30 | +0:19,18 | ||
11 | 112 | ROSSHIRT, JAN | 3:12,67 | +0:20,55 | ||
12 | 88 | KASZA, MARCEL | 3:13,15 | +0:21,03 | ||
13 | 87 | JUST, VALENTINO | 3:13,53 | +0:21,41 | ||
14 | 82 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:14,33 | +0:22,21 | |
15 | 71 | GÄRTNER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:16,41 | +0:24,29 | ||
16 | 61 | BREBECK, JAN | HD-Freeride | 3:19,80 | +0:27,68 | |
17 | 105 | MOHR, BENNI | 3:19,90 | +0:27,78 | ||
18 | 99 | LARES, MARVIN | 3:20,01 | +0:27,89 | ||
19 | 149 | BAUDSON, JANIS | Flowtrail Stromberg | 3:20,53 | +0:28,41 | |
20 | 104 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN STENSTRUP | Bosch eBike Systems Denmark | 3:21,27 | +0:29,15 | |
21 | 131 | WILDE, LASSE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:21,30 | +0:29,18 | |
21 | 117 | SCHNEIDER, MATTI | Ape Racing | 3:21,30 | +0:29,18 | |
23 | 118 | SCHUCH, SEBASTIAN | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:24,87 | +0:32,75 | |
24 | 96 | KREMER, FINN | 3:25,70 | +0:33,58 | ||
25 | 95 | KÖRBE, LARS | 3:27,40 | +0:35,28 | ||
26 | 101 | LIEBENOW, CHRISTOPH | 3:30,68 | +0:38,56 | ||
27 | 79 | HÄHNER, SVEN | 3:31,05 | +0:38,93 | ||
28 | 63 | BUTLER, BEN | 3:31,30 | +0:39,18 | ||
29 | 122 | STANKOWSKI, NICK | Scuderia Südstadt e.V. | 3:31,45 | +0:39,33 | |
30 | 59 | BIER, ALEXANDER | 3:31,67 | +0:39,55 | ||
31 | 77 | HABICHT, MARKUS | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 3:33,37 | +0:41,25 | |
32 | 125 | VADELL, MIQUEL | Bicinitxers | 3:34,12 | +0:42,00 | |
33 | 90 | KIEHNEL, OLE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:34,47 | +0:42,35 | |
34 | 128 | WAIBEL, HENRY PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:35,37 | +0:43,25 | |
35 | 108 | PFLIEGER, PAUL | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:36,62 | +0:44,50 | |
36 | 86 | JUNG, LUKAS | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:37,74 | +0:45,62 | |
37 | 65 | DERRER, MICHAEL | 3:38,26 | +0:46,14 | ||
38 | 119 | SCHÜPPENHAUER, SÖREN | 3:38,40 | +0:46,28 | ||
39 | 115 | SCHMITT, FELIX | 3:40,73 | +0:48,61 | ||
40 | 72 | GEORG, STEVE | 3:41,22 | +0:49,10 | ||
41 | 91 | KISS, LUCA | 3:42,28 | +0:50,16 | ||
42 | 85 | JAHNKE, FINN | 3:45,99 | +0:53,87 | ||
43 | 68 | FEHL, VALENTIN | 3:47,89 | +0:55,77 | ||
44 | 78 | HAGENI, FELIX | 3:48,37 | +0:56,25 | ||
45 | 116 | SCHMITT, SABRINA | 3:49,93 | +0:57,81 | ||
46 | 93 | KÖHLICH, ALEX | 3:52,93 | +1:00,81 | ||
47 | 66 | DITTER, NOAH-MARIAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:58,18 | +1:06,06 | |
48 | 70 | FUCHS, JORGE | Lahntal Enduristas | 3:59,42 | +1:07,30 | |
49 | 132 | WILL, BJÖRN | 360° Bikeshop | 3:59,67 | +1:07,55 | |
50 | 62 | BROSE, YANNIC | 3:59,72 | +1:07,60 | ||
51 | 129 | WEGER, MARCEL | 4:01,30 | +1:09,18 | ||
52 | 89 | KIEHNEL, ERIK | Lahntal Enduristas | 4:02,57 | +1:10,45 | |
53 | 106 | OTT, ROBERT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:02,72 | +1:10,60 | |
54 | 102 | LINGNER, LUKAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:04,35 | +1:12,23 | |
55 | 58 | BAUSER, MARKUS | Lahntal Enduras | 4:05,40 | +1:13,28 | |
56 | 75 | HAAS, JULIAN | 4:05,70 | +1:13,58 | ||
57 | 48 | LIENING, OSKAR | 4:05,83 | +1:13,71 | ||
58 | 64 | CIOCE, CHRISTIAN | 4:05,95 | +1:13,83 | ||
59 | 113 | RUPRECHT, TABEA | 4:06,00 | +1:13,88 | ||
60 | 114 | SCHMIDT, JUSTUS | 4:11,40 | +1:19,28 | ||
61 | 57 | APPEL, JENS | 4:12,50 | +1:20,38 | ||
62 | 97 | KULLE, TIM | 4:14,93 | +1:22,81 | ||
63 | 110 | POPANDA, ROMAN | 4:15,44 | +1:23,32 | ||
64 | 92 | KLAEMBT, FELIX | 4:24,08 | +1:31,96 | ||
65 | 76 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 4:48,07 | +1:55,95 | |
66 | 100 | LEPUSIC, FABIENNE | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:50,04 | +1:57,92 | |
67 | 83 | HEINZE, FELIX | YEF Racing Team | 5:05,63 | +2:13,51 | |
WOFFM Bio | ||||||
1 | 15 | HARTMANN, NIKLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ Traction Development R | 2:45,28 | --- | |
2 | 10 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:47,71 | +0:02,43 | |
3 | 23 | KIEFER, LUCA | WOFFM | 3:02,60 | +0:17,32 | |
4 | 52 | ZIEHE, DAVID | Woffm | 3:03,70 | +0:18,42 | |
5 | 27 | KÖHLER, LIAM | Woffm | 3:05,50 | +0:20,22 | |
6 | 12 | GIERTH, CHRISTOPHER | WoFFM | 3:07,92 | +0:22,64 | |
7 | 7 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM | 3:08,67 | +0:23,39 | |
8 | 20 | HISGE, PAUL | Wheels over Frankfurt | 3:10,20 | +0:24,92 | |
9 | 25 | KLEINEKORTE, KLAAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:10,33 | +0:25,05 | |
10 | 31 | LANGE, JONAS | 3:11,50 | +0:26,22 | ||
11 | 5 | BÜRGER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:12,58 | +0:27,30 | |
12 | 50 | WENZEL, PAUL | Woffm | 3:13,28 | +0:28,00 | |
13 | 4 | BOLOGNA, MARCO | 3:15,08 | +0:29,80 | ||
14 | 16 | HEISE, FYNN | Woffm | 3:15,75 | +0:30,47 | |
15 | 9 | EULIG, JAN-HENRIK | WOFFM | 3:16,50 | +0:31,22 | |
16 | 28 | KRAUSE, BENEDIKT | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:17,97 | +0:32,69 | |
17 | 41 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | WOFFM e.V. | 3:20,27 | +0:34,99 | |
18 | 11 | FRIESE, LINUS | Woffm | 3:21,56 | +0:36,28 | |
19 | 2 | BAUER, JULIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:22,01 | +0:36,73 | |
20 | 39 | SCHEUERMANN, ALEXANDER | 3:23,10 | +0:37,82 | ||
21 | 13 | HARDER, OSKAR | Woffm | 3:24,80 | +0:39,52 | |
22 | 29 | KRECKEL, ALEXANDER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:25,40 | +0:40,12 | |
23 | 6 | BUTLER, TRAVIS | WOFFM | 3:34,73 | +0:49,45 | |
24 | 8 | DISCH, BENJAMIN | WOFFM | 3:34,75 | +0:49,47 | |
25 | 51 | WIDERSTEIN, LEANDER | Woffm e.V. | 3:39,10 | +0:53,82 | |
26 | 1 | AGARIUS, MARVIN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:39,13 | +0:53,85 | |
27 | 21 | HURLEBAUS, MAXIMILIAN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:39,48 | +0:54,20 | |
28 | 30 | KRÜPER, NIK | WOFFM | 3:40,22 | +0:54,94 | |
29 | 19 | HISGE, MAX | Weels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:40,82 | +0:55,54 | |
30 | 17 | HINSE, FLORIAN | WOFFM | 3:40,88 | +0:55,60 | |
31 | 47 | WEHNER, LYLE | Woffm | 3:42,15 | +0:56,87 | |
32 | 22 | LANGE, JOEL | Woffm | 3:52,00 | +1:06,72 | |
33 | 42 | SCHÜLER, SVEN | WOFFM e.V. | 3:54,97 | +1:09,69 | |
34 | 24 | KLANN, KEVIN | 4:06,12 | +1:20,84 | ||
35 | 44 | SHELLARD, NOAH | 4:09,36 | +1:24,08 | ||
36 | 40 | SCHUBERT, MARCO | WOFFM | 4:15,35 | +1:30,07 | |
37 | 46 | WAGNER, CONSTANTIN | 4:19,97 | +1:34,69 | ||
38 | 32 | LEPUSIC, MARIO | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:30,18 | +1:44,90 | |
39 | 36 | NÖLLE, CONNOR LINUS FIETE | Wheels over Frankfurt | 5:12,52 | +2:27,24 |