RACEMENT GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 2:07,6 | --- | |
2 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 2:12,1 | +0:04,5 | |
3 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 2:13,7 | +0:06,1 | |
4 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 2:17,3 | +0:09,7 | |
5 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 2:20,5 | +0:12,9 | |
6 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 2:27,1 | +0:19,5 | |
7 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 2:28,1 | +0:20,5 | |
8 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 2:30,3 | +0:22,7 | |
9 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 2:35,0 | +0:27,4 | |
10 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 2:40,4 | +0:32,8 | |
11 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 2:42,9 | +0:35,3 | |
12 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 2:43,5 | +0:35,9 | |
13 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 2:43,9 | +0:36,3 | |
14 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 2:51,1 | +0:43,5 | ||
15 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 2:56,1 | +0:48,5 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 2:59,4 | +0:51,8 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 3:25,3 | +1:17,7 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 2:59,5 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 3:08,4 | +0:08,9 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 3:31,1 | +0:31,6 | ||
4 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:40,3 | +0:40,8 | |
5 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 3:43,2 | +0:43,7 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 3:52,5 | +0:53,0 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 4:58,9 | +1:59,4 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 3:39,8 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 3:47,3 | +0:07,5 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 4:05,8 | +0:26,0 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 4:14,6 | +0:34,8 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 5:47,4 | +2:07,6 | ||
6 | 65 | SCHEIBE, LARS | DH Generations | 6:22,6 | +2:42,8 | |
7 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 10:52,5 | +7:12,7 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 2:56,8 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 3:03,5 | +0:06,7 | ||
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 3:13,7 | +0:16,9 | ||
4 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 3:26,1 | +0:29,3 | |
5 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 3:26,6 | +0:29,8 | |
6 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 3:30,9 | +0:34,1 | ||
7 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 3:45,4 | +0:48,6 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 4:17,4 | +1:20,6 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 5:11,5 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 6:52,0 | +1:40,5 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 8:17,6 | +3:06,1 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 1:06,6 | --- | |
2 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 1:07,2 | +0:00,6 | |
3 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 1:07,5 | +0:00,9 | |
4 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:10,1 | +0:03,5 | |
5 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 1:10,2 | +0:03,6 | |
6 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 1:12,2 | +0:05,6 | |
7 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 1:12,4 | +0:05,8 | |
8 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 1:14,0 | +0:07,4 | |
9 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 1:14,3 | +0:07,7 | |
10 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 1:14,5 | +0:07,9 | |
11 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 1:14,6 | +0:08,0 | ||
12 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 1:14,9 | +0:08,3 | |
13 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 1:19,6 | +0:13,0 | |
14 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 1:21,0 | +0:14,4 | |
15 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:22,3 | +0:15,7 | |
16 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 1:23,2 | +0:16,6 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 1:34,5 | +0:27,9 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 1:21,1 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:26,2 | +0:05,1 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 1:30,6 | +0:09,5 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 1:35,0 | +0:13,9 | |
5 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 1:39,4 | +0:18,3 | ||
6 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:42,7 | +0:21,6 | |
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 1:44,8 | +0:23,7 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 1:33,8 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 1:34,4 | +0:00,6 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 1:40,1 | +0:06,3 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 1:43,6 | +0:09,8 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 2:06,0 | +0:32,2 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 2:29,4 | +0:55,6 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 1:19,8 | --- | ||
2 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 1:19,9 | +0:00,1 | |
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 1:24,0 | +0:04,2 | ||
4 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 1:27,2 | +0:07,4 | ||
5 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 1:27,9 | +0:08,1 | ||
6 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 1:28,9 | +0:09,1 | |
7 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 1:30,3 | +0:10,5 | |
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 1:46,6 | +0:26,8 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 2:04,5 | --- | ||
2 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 2:08,7 | +0:04,2 | |
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 2:45,7 | +0:41,2 | ||
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 3:14,8 | --- | |
2 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 3:23,8 | +0:09,0 | |
3 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 3:23,9 | +0:09,1 | |
4 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 3:30,7 | +0:15,9 | |
5 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 3:34,4 | +0:19,6 | |
6 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 3:34,6 | +0:19,8 | |
7 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 3:40,5 | +0:25,7 | |
8 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 3:44,8 | +0:30,0 | |
9 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 3:49,0 | +0:34,2 | |
10 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 3:57,8 | +0:43,0 | |
11 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 3:58,8 | +0:44,0 | |
12 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 4:02,5 | +0:47,7 | |
13 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 4:03,6 | +0:48,8 | |
14 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 4:05,7 | +0:50,9 | ||
15 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 4:08,3 | +0:53,5 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 4:20,4 | +1:05,6 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 4:59,8 | +1:45,0 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 4:25,7 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 4:29,5 | +0:03,8 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 5:01,7 | +0:36,0 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 5:18,2 | +0:52,5 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 5:23,0 | +0:57,3 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 5:31,9 | +1:06,2 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 6:43,7 | +2:18,0 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 5:13,6 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 5:21,7 | +0:08,1 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 5:45,9 | +0:32,3 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 5:58,2 | +0:44,6 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 7:53,4 | +2:39,8 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 13:21,9 | +8:08,3 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 4:16,7 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 4:30,7 | +0:14,0 | ||
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 4:37,7 | +0:21,0 | ||
4 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 4:50,7 | +0:34,0 | ||
5 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 4:55,5 | +0:38,8 | |
6 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 4:56,4 | +0:39,7 | |
7 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 5:13,3 | +0:56,6 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 6:04,0 | +1:47,3 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 7:20,2 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 8:56,5 | +1:36,3 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 11:03,3 | +3:43,1 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 1:49,6 | --- | |
2 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:50,0 | +0:00,4 | |
3 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:50,5 | +0:00,9 | |
4 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 1:52,3 | +0:02,7 | |
5 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 1:52,9 | +0:03,3 | |
6 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 1:53,0 | +0:03,4 | |
7 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 1:53,2 | +0:03,6 | |
8 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 1:54,7 | +0:05,1 | |
9 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 1:55,0 | +0:05,4 | |
10 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 1:55,9 | +0:06,3 | ||
11 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 1:56,6 | +0:07,0 | |
12 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 1:56,9 | +0:07,3 | |
13 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 1:57,2 | +0:07,6 | |
14 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 2:00,5 | +0:10,9 | |
15 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 2:07,1 | +0:17,5 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 2:08,1 | +0:18,5 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 2:14,5 | +0:24,9 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 2:01,3 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 2:03,7 | +0:02,4 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 2:23,9 | +0:22,6 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 2:25,1 | +0:23,8 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:27,5 | +0:26,2 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 2:31,0 | +0:29,7 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 2:41,6 | +0:40,3 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 2:20,2 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 2:20,5 | +0:00,3 | |
3 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 2:25,0 | +0:04,8 | |
4 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 2:27,1 | +0:06,9 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 2:40,8 | +0:20,6 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 3:23,5 | +1:03,3 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 2:01,9 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 2:04,8 | +0:02,9 | ||
3 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 2:11,0 | +0:09,1 | ||
4 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 2:12,6 | +0:10,7 | |
5 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 2:16,2 | +0:14,3 | ||
6 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 2:21,6 | +0:19,7 | |
7 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 2:22,1 | +0:20,2 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 2:25,7 | +0:23,8 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 2:49,6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 3:14,4 | +0:24,8 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 3:59,7 | +1:10,1 | ||
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 5:07,8 | --- | |
2 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 5:13,8 | +0:06,0 | |
3 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 5:16,8 | +0:09,0 | |
4 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 5:24,2 | +0:16,4 | |
5 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 5:24,9 | +0:17,1 | |
6 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 5:27,9 | +0:20,1 | |
7 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 5:35,5 | +0:27,7 | |
8 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 5:41,3 | +0:33,5 | |
9 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 5:41,7 | +0:33,9 | |
10 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 5:52,0 | +0:44,2 | |
11 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 5:58,3 | +0:50,5 | |
12 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 5:59,1 | +0:51,3 | |
13 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 6:01,6 | +0:53,8 | ||
14 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 6:03,0 | +0:55,2 | |
15 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 6:10,7 | +1:02,9 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 6:28,5 | +1:20,7 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 7:14,3 | +2:06,5 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 6:29,4 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 6:30,8 | +0:01,4 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 7:25,6 | +0:56,2 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 7:43,3 | +1:13,9 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 7:50,5 | +1:21,1 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 8:02,9 | +1:33,5 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 9:25,3 | +2:55,9 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 7:33,8 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 7:42,2 | +0:08,4 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 8:13,0 | +0:39,2 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 8:23,2 | +0:49,4 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 10:34,2 | +3:00,4 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 16:45,4 | +9:11,6 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 6:18,6 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 6:35,5 | +0:16,9 | ||
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 6:53,9 | +0:35,3 | ||
4 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 7:01,7 | +0:43,1 | ||
5 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 7:08,1 | +0:49,5 | |
6 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 7:18,0 | +0:59,4 | |
7 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 7:35,4 | +1:16,8 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 8:29,7 | +2:11,1 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 10:09,8 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 12:10,9 | +2:01,1 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 15:03,0 | +4:53,2 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 2:52,6 | --- | |
2 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 2:54,6 | +0:02,0 | |
3 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 2:54,9 | +0:02,3 | |
4 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 2:55,3 | +0:02,7 | |
5 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 2:56,2 | +0:03,6 | |
6 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 2:57,0 | +0:04,4 | |
7 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 2:57,7 | +0:05,1 | |
8 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 2:59,4 | +0:06,8 | |
9 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 3:04,0 | +0:11,4 | |
10 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 3:04,1 | +0:11,5 | |
11 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 3:04,5 | +0:11,9 | ||
12 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 3:05,3 | +0:12,7 | |
13 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 3:05,6 | +0:13,0 | |
14 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 3:07,9 | +0:15,3 | |
15 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 3:10,2 | +0:17,6 | |
16 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 3:11,5 | +0:18,9 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 3:15,5 | +0:22,9 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 3:03,0 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 3:20,0 | +0:17,0 | |
3 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:29,8 | +0:26,8 | |
4 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 3:29,9 | +0:26,9 | ||
5 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 3:30,2 | +0:27,2 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 3:37,4 | +0:34,4 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 3:47,5 | +0:44,5 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 3:23,5 | --- | |
2 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 3:28,5 | +0:05,0 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 3:30,6 | +0:07,1 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 3:31,6 | +0:08,1 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 3:51,0 | +0:27,5 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 4:30,7 | +1:07,2 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 3:09,8 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 3:12,2 | +0:02,4 | ||
3 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 3:14,5 | +0:04,7 | ||
4 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 3:14,9 | +0:05,1 | ||
5 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 3:19,7 | +0:09,9 | ||
6 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 3:21,1 | +0:11,3 | |
7 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 3:29,5 | +0:19,7 | |
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 3:32,1 | +0:22,3 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 3:47,6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 3:49,3 | +0:01,7 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 4:30,0 | +0:42,4 | ||
Stage 4 Gesamt | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 8:05,5 | --- | |
2 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 8:09,1 | +0:03,6 | |
3 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 8:11,7 | +0:06,2 | |
4 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 8:17,5 | +0:12,0 | |
5 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 8:20,4 | +0:14,9 | |
6 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 8:32,0 | +0:26,5 | |
7 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 8:34,9 | +0:29,4 | |
8 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 8:38,3 | +0:32,8 | |
9 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 8:45,7 | +0:40,2 | |
10 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 8:46,6 | +0:41,1 | |
11 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 9:04,7 | +0:59,2 | |
12 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 9:06,1 | +1:00,6 | ||
13 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 9:09,8 | +1:04,3 | |
14 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 9:10,9 | +1:05,4 | |
15 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 9:16,0 | +1:10,5 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 9:38,7 | +1:33,2 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 10:29,8 | +2:24,3 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 9:33,8 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 9:49,4 | +0:15,6 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 10:55,5 | +1:21,7 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 11:13,5 | +1:39,7 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 11:20,3 | +1:46,5 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 11:40,3 | +2:06,5 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 13:12,8 | +3:39,0 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 11:02,3 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 11:05,7 | +0:03,4 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 11:43,6 | +0:41,3 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 11:54,8 | +0:52,5 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 14:25,2 | +3:22,9 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 21:16,1 | +10:13,8 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 9:28,4 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 9:47,7 | +0:19,3 | ||
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 10:08,8 | +0:40,4 | ||
4 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 10:16,2 | +0:47,8 | ||
5 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 10:29,2 | +1:00,8 | |
6 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 10:47,5 | +1:19,1 | |
7 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 10:55,1 | +1:26,7 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 12:01,8 | +2:33,4 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 13:57,4 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 16:00,2 | +2:02,8 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 19:33,0 | +5:35,6 | ||
Stage 5 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 4:59,9 | --- | |
2 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 5:06,7 | +0:06,8 | |
3 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 5:06,9 | +0:07,0 | |
4 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 5:08,4 | +0:08,5 | |
5 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 5:09,5 | +0:09,6 | |
6 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 5:12,2 | +0:12,3 | |
7 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 5:15,5 | +0:15,6 | |
8 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 5:20,5 | +0:20,6 | |
9 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 5:22,1 | +0:22,2 | ||
10 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 5:26,3 | +0:26,4 | |
11 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 5:31,6 | +0:31,7 | |
12 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 5:33,1 | +0:33,2 | |
13 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 5:37,8 | +0:37,9 | |
14 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 5:41,9 | +0:42,0 | |
15 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 5:44,1 | +0:44,2 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 6:05,7 | +1:05,8 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 6:36,6 | +1:36,7 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 5:33,1 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 5:45,5 | +0:12,4 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 6:16,2 | +0:43,1 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 6:23,3 | +0:50,2 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 6:23,7 | +0:50,6 | |
6 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 6:46,6 | +1:13,5 | |
7 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 7:31,9 | +1:58,8 | ||
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 6:38,4 | --- | |
2 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 6:39,3 | +0:00,9 | |
3 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 6:42,4 | +0:04,0 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 6:57,1 | +0:18,7 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 8:00,0 | +1:21,6 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 11:45,0 | +5:06,6 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 5:40,9 | --- | ||
2 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 5:48,0 | +0:07,1 | |
3 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 5:49,7 | +0:08,8 | ||
4 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 6:09,3 | +0:28,4 | |
5 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 6:28,1 | +0:47,2 | ||
6 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 6:34,8 | +0:53,9 | |
7 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 6:36,5 | +0:55,6 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 8:14,0 | +2:33,1 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 7:11,0 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 7:21,3 | +0:10,3 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 8:21,8 | +1:10,8 | ||
Stage 5 Gesamt | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 13:13,9 | --- | |
2 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 13:16,0 | +0:02,1 | |
3 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 13:17,4 | +0:03,5 | |
4 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 13:23,9 | +0:10,0 | |
5 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 13:27,1 | +0:13,2 | |
6 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 13:50,4 | +0:36,5 | |
7 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 13:56,1 | +0:42,2 | |
8 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 13:58,8 | +0:44,9 | |
9 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 14:12,0 | +0:58,1 | |
10 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 14:16,1 | +1:02,2 | |
11 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 14:28,2 | +1:14,3 | ||
12 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 14:36,3 | +1:22,4 | |
13 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 14:48,7 | +1:34,8 | |
14 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 14:49,1 | +1:35,2 | |
15 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 14:51,7 | +1:37,8 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 15:44,4 | +2:30,5 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 17:06,4 | +3:52,5 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 15:06,9 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 15:34,9 | +0:28,0 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 17:11,7 | +2:04,8 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 17:36,8 | +2:29,9 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 17:44,0 | +2:37,1 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 19:12,2 | +4:05,3 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 19:59,4 | +4:52,5 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 17:41,6 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 17:48,1 | +0:06,5 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 18:22,0 | +0:40,4 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 18:51,9 | +1:10,3 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 22:25,2 | +4:43,6 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 33:01,1 | +15:19,5 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 15:16,4 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 15:28,6 | +0:12,2 | ||
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 16:36,9 | +1:20,5 | ||
4 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 16:38,5 | +1:22,1 | |
5 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 16:44,8 | +1:28,4 | ||
6 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 16:52,7 | +1:36,3 | ||
7 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 17:22,3 | +2:05,9 | |
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 20:15,8 | +4:59,4 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 21:08,4 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 23:21,5 | +2:13,1 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 27:54,8 | +6:46,4 | ||
Stage 6 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:07,0 | --- | |
2 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 1:07,2 | +0:00,2 | |
3 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 1:08,0 | +0:01,0 | |
4 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 1:08,9 | +0:01,9 | |
5 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 1:09,1 | +0:02,1 | |
6 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:09,6 | +0:02,6 | |
7 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 1:09,8 | +0:02,8 | |
8 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 1:10,0 | +0:03,0 | |
8 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 1:10,0 | +0:03,0 | |
10 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 1:10,6 | +0:03,6 | |
11 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 1:13,1 | +0:06,1 | |
12 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 1:16,9 | +0:09,9 | |
13 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 1:17,3 | +0:10,3 | |
14 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 1:18,1 | +0:11,1 | ||
15 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 1:18,5 | +0:11,5 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 1:21,5 | +0:14,5 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 1:45,8 | +0:38,8 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:19,7 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 1:27,3 | +0:07,6 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 1:43,8 | +0:24,1 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 1:44,5 | +0:24,8 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:45,9 | +0:26,2 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 1:46,9 | +0:27,2 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 1:56,6 | +0:36,9 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 1:30,1 | --- | |
2 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 1:38,4 | +0:08,3 | |
3 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 1:39,0 | +0:08,9 | |
4 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 1:43,0 | +0:12,9 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 2:09,6 | +0:39,5 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 2:24,7 | +0:54,6 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 1:18,6 | --- | |
2 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 1:24,1 | +0:05,5 | ||
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 1:25,9 | +0:07,3 | ||
4 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 1:26,8 | +0:08,2 | ||
5 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 1:27,8 | +0:09,2 | |
6 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 1:29,5 | +0:10,9 | |
7 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 1:36,0 | +0:17,4 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 1:52,5 | +0:33,9 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 2:12,6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 2:28,5 | +0:15,9 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 3:05,1 | +0:52,5 | ||
Stage 6 Gesamt | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 14:21,1 | --- | |
2 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 14:23,0 | +0:01,9 | |
3 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 14:27,0 | +0:05,9 | |
4 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 14:31,9 | +0:10,8 | |
5 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 14:36,2 | +0:15,1 | |
6 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 15:00,4 | +0:39,3 | |
7 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 15:06,1 | +0:45,0 | |
8 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 15:09,4 | +0:48,3 | |
9 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 15:25,0 | +1:03,9 | |
10 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 15:29,3 | +1:08,2 | |
11 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 15:46,3 | +1:25,2 | ||
12 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 15:54,8 | +1:33,7 | |
13 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 15:58,5 | +1:37,4 | |
14 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 16:04,8 | +1:43,7 | |
15 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 16:06,0 | +1:44,9 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 17:05,9 | +2:44,8 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 18:52,2 | +4:31,1 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 16:34,2 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 16:54,6 | +0:20,4 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 18:55,5 | +2:21,3 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 19:21,3 | +2:47,1 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 19:29,9 | +2:55,7 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 20:59,1 | +4:24,9 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 21:56,0 | +5:21,8 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 19:11,7 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 19:27,1 | +0:15,4 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 20:05,0 | +0:53,3 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 20:30,3 | +1:18,6 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 24:34,8 | +5:23,1 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 35:25,8 | +16:14,1 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 16:35,0 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 16:55,4 | +0:20,4 | ||
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 18:02,8 | +1:27,8 | ||
4 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 18:06,3 | +1:31,3 | |
5 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 18:08,9 | +1:33,9 | ||
6 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 18:28,7 | +1:53,7 | ||
7 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 18:51,8 | +2:16,8 | |
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 22:08,3 | +5:33,3 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 23:21,0 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 25:50,0 | +2:29,0 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 30:59,9 | +7:38,9 | ||
Stage 7 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:07,8 | --- | |
2 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 1:10,3 | +0:02,5 | |
2 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 1:10,3 | +0:02,5 | |
4 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:11,0 | +0:03,2 | |
5 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 1:11,2 | +0:03,4 | |
6 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 1:11,8 | +0:04,0 | |
7 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 1:13,0 | +0:05,2 | |
7 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 1:13,0 | +0:05,2 | |
9 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 1:13,2 | +0:05,4 | ||
10 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 1:14,4 | +0:06,6 | |
11 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 1:15,4 | +0:07,6 | |
12 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 1:17,7 | +0:09,9 | |
13 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 1:18,1 | +0:10,3 | |
14 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 1:19,9 | +0:12,1 | |
15 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 1:21,1 | +0:13,3 | |
16 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 1:21,5 | +0:13,7 | |
17 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 1:22,9 | +0:15,1 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:20,6 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 1:25,8 | +0:05,2 | |
3 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 1:27,1 | +0:06,5 | |
4 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 1:27,9 | +0:07,3 | ||
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:34,7 | +0:14,1 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 1:45,5 | +0:24,9 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 1:45,6 | +0:25,0 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 1:27,3 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 1:32,4 | +0:05,1 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 1:32,9 | +0:05,6 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 1:34,1 | +0:06,8 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 1:58,1 | +0:30,8 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 2:06,6 | +0:39,3 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 1:20,9 | --- | |
2 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 1:21,1 | +0:00,2 | ||
3 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 1:21,2 | +0:00,3 | ||
4 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 1:22,6 | +0:01,7 | |
5 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 1:26,6 | +0:05,7 | ||
6 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 1:27,7 | +0:06,8 | |
7 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 1:30,7 | +0:09,8 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 1:32,2 | +0:11,3 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 1:35,3 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 2:13,7 | +0:38,4 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 2:37,4 | +1:02,1 | ||
Stage 7 Gesamt | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 15:34,0 | --- | |
2 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 15:34,1 | +0:00,1 | |
3 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 15:34,8 | +0:00,8 | |
4 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 15:42,2 | +0:08,2 | |
5 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 15:48,0 | +0:14,0 | |
6 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 16:13,4 | +0:39,4 | |
7 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 16:20,5 | +0:46,5 | |
8 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 16:20,6 | +0:46,6 | |
9 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 16:35,3 | +1:01,3 | |
10 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 16:47,4 | +1:13,4 | |
11 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 16:59,5 | +1:25,5 | ||
12 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 17:12,5 | +1:38,5 | |
13 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 17:18,4 | +1:44,4 | |
14 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 17:20,2 | +1:46,2 | |
15 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 17:27,5 | +1:53,5 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 18:28,8 | +2:54,8 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 20:13,3 | +4:39,3 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 18:00,0 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 18:15,2 | +0:15,2 | |
3 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 20:23,4 | +2:23,4 | ||
4 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 20:48,4 | +2:48,4 | |
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 21:04,6 | +3:04,6 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 22:44,6 | +4:44,6 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 23:41,6 | +5:41,6 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 20:39,0 | --- | |
2 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 20:59,5 | +0:20,5 | |
3 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 21:37,9 | +0:58,9 | |
4 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 22:04,4 | +1:25,4 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 26:32,9 | +5:53,9 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 37:32,4 | +16:53,4 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 17:55,9 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 18:16,6 | +0:20,7 | ||
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 19:29,4 | +1:33,5 | ||
4 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 19:30,0 | +1:34,1 | ||
5 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 19:34,0 | +1:38,1 | |
6 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 19:59,4 | +2:03,5 | ||
7 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 20:14,4 | +2:18,5 | |
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 23:40,5 | +5:44,6 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 24:56,3 | --- | |
2 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 28:03,7 | +3:07,4 | ||
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 33:37,3 | +8:41,0 | ||
Stage 8 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | STEVENS racing Engineer by Tomy. | 1:00,8 | --- | |
2 | 1 | DRACH, TORBEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:07,4 | +0:06,6 | |
3 | 4 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Radon | 1:07,6 | +0:06,8 | |
4 | 2 | EMMRICH, ERIK | Propain Bikes | 1:07,7 | +0:06,9 | |
5 | 14 | GRANT, KELAN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:07,8 | +0:07,0 | |
6 | 7 | HASSFELD, JOEL | Hassfeld Racing | 1:09,4 | +0:08,6 | |
7 | 17 | WILLNER, NICK | NW Privateer Racing | 1:10,8 | +0:10,0 | |
8 | 18 | HALLMANNS, MORITZ | Blue Power Marine Pro Shop | 1:13,5 | +0:12,7 | |
9 | 10 | HEINE, FELIX | RSG Olympiapark | 1:14,1 | +0:13,3 | |
10 | 16 | VOTH, JANIK | Propain Bicycles | 1:14,3 | +0:13,5 | |
11 | 3 | KATER, LUKAS | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 1:32,5 | +0:31,7 | |
12 | 6 | RHAM, LUCAS | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 1:34,6 | +0:33,8 | |
13 | 21 | LEONHARDT, KONSTANTIN | 1:37,6 | +0:36,8 | ||
14 | 8 | ANTIC, NINO-MLADER | GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM | 1:50,9 | +0:50,1 | |
15 | 9 | THOMAE, CHRISTOPH | RSV-Rederberch e.V. | 2:09,3 | +1:08,5 | |
16 | 13 | SCHINDLER, ARIE | Schindler Radsport | 2:32,2 | +1:31,4 | |
17 | 12 | STEICHERT, JULIAN | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | 2:59,3 | +1:58,5 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 31 | WIEDENROTH, SOFIA | Specialized Enduro Team | 1:29,9 | --- | |
2 | 32 | WEBER, HELEN | Rotwild Schwalbe Gravity Team | 1:38,9 | +0:09,0 | |
3 | 35 | HASSFELD, MARLEEN | Hassfeld Racing | 2:22,7 | +0:52,8 | |
4 | 34 | URBAN, JANA | 2:36,1 | +1:06,2 | ||
5 | 36 | WANK, JENNIFER | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:45,7 | +1:15,8 | |
6 | 33 | RÜCKNAGEL, HARRIET | 3:02,5 | +1:32,6 | ||
7 | 55 | WISCHMANN, NOA | Cassiopeia Racing | 3:16,6 | +1:46,7 | |
Open Masters | ||||||
1 | 67 | HAASE, RICO | eMTB-News | 2:15,9 | --- | |
2 | 69 | SIGGEMANN, JANNIK | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 2:31,2 | +0:15,3 | |
3 | 66 | SCHUGK, TOM | DH-Generations | 2:41,1 | +0:25,2 | |
4 | 70 | MARTIN, PHILIPP | ORBEA Germany | 2:51,3 | +0:35,4 | |
5 | 63 | BAUSER, MARKUS | 3:02,4 | +0:46,5 | ||
6 | 61 | HERBRICH, CHRISTIAN | 4:34,5 | +2:18,6 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 44 | SATOR, TIM | 1:26,5 | --- | ||
2 | 46 | LENK, HANNES | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 1:37,5 | +0:11,0 | |
3 | 42 | SAMES, KEVIN | 2:02,9 | +0:36,4 | ||
4 | 41 | GEILERT, CHRISTIAN | 2:07,7 | +0:41,2 | ||
5 | 47 | SCHMIDT, DAVID | Trailhunter Crew | 2:18,6 | +0:52,1 | |
6 | 48 | SCHLAGETER, FALK | The Commision | 2:19,9 | +0:53,4 | |
7 | 43 | ENGLHARDT, THOMAS | 2:25,0 | +0:58,5 | ||
8 | 45 | SCHUPP, MARCEL | Ei Toppo Racing Trailpark Hohenahr | 3:51,1 | +2:24,6 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 52 | IRMGARTZ, KIM | 2:34,6 | --- | ||
2 | 54 | STRUNK, ALENA | Ardrider | 3:26,0 | +0:51,4 | |
3 | 53 | SCHÖPKE, NORA | 3:33,8 | +0:59,2 |