Marini-Event-Team | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Stiefelburg (19.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 17 | GOLDERER, ROLAND | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 55:47 | 20.44 | --- | |
2 | 1 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 56:45 | 20.09 | +0:58 | |
3 | 162 | PSCHEIDL, ALEXANDER | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 57:02 | 19.99 | +1:15 | |
4 | 19 | HEINKE, SASCHA | Team AS Group-ergomo | 57:41 | 19.76 | +1:54 | |
5 | 21 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | BSV TrengaDe Hamburg | 57:44 | 19.75 | +1:57 | |
6 | 188 | ROSE, ULRICH | Team AS-Group ergomo | 59:39 | 19.11 | +3:52 | |
7 | 22 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 59:53 | 19.04 | +4:06 | |
8 | 223 | GÖTZE, DANNY | nordharzer racingteam/BAD BIKES | 1:00:00 | 19.00 | +4:13 | |
9 | 514 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes / HRV Chemnitz | 1:00:31 | 18.84 | +4:44 | |
10 | 497 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Team Stein-Bikes | 1:01:41 | 18.48 | +5:54 | |
11 | 48 | RENNING, MARCO | Team Berlin Grunewald | 1:02:03 | 18.37 | +6:16 | |
12 | 643 | DERIX, JONATHAN | Racing Squirrels | 1:03:15 | 18.02 | +7:28 | |
13 | 4 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 1:03:29 | 17.96 | +7:42 | |
14 | 2 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 1:03:56 | 17.83 | +8:09 | |
15 | 596 | JENTZSCH, MARTIN | TSV 92 Freiterg | 1:04:26 | 17.69 | +8:39 | |
16 | 97 | GLÄSSER, MATHIAS | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 1:05:09 | 17.50 | +9:22 | |
17 | 642 | STAHN, OLIVER | Dresden | 1:05:43 | 17.35 | +9:56 | |
18 | 250 | SCHLEHAHN, ANDRÉ | NOVASIB | 1:06:50 | 17.06 | +11:03 | |
19 | 205 | KÖNIG, MATTHIAS | Feierabendgeländeradfahrer | 1:07:05 | 16.99 | +11:18 | |
20 | 190 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Cycle-Board-Gotha e. V. | 1:07:36 | 16.86 | +11:49 | |
21 | 164 | EICHHORN, ANDREAS | Weimar | 1:07:41 | 16.84 | +11:54 | |
22 | 206 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 1:08:41 | 16.60 | +12:54 | |
23 | 410 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | FVS Jena | 1:08:57 | 16.53 | +13:10 | |
24 | 543 | EHRLICH, MATTHIAS | Schützengesellschaft Geising | 1:10:23 | 16.20 | +14:36 | |
25 | 219 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | Rsc Waltershausen-Gotha e.v. | 1:10:25 | 16.19 | +14:38 | |
26 | 50 | KOOB, THOMAS | MTB Erfurt | 1:11:24 | 15.97 | +15:37 | |
27 | 336 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:12:52 | 15.65 | +17:05 | |
28 | 93 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 1:14:12 | 15.36 | +18:25 | |
29 | 412 | KÖHLER, BJÖRN | rc-hühnerbein | 1:14:53 | 15.22 | +19:06 | |
30 | 548 | WIEDEMANN, LUTZ | Jena | 1:14:56 | 15.21 | +19:09 | |
31 | 252 | KUTZSCHBACH, GREGOR | Team B^3 | 1:14:58 | 15.21 | +19:11 | |
32 | 409 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Bergern | 1:15:35 | 15.08 | +19:48 | |
33 | 346 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 1:15:39 | 15.07 | +19:52 | |
34 | 532 | KÖHLER, JENS | RC-Hühnerbeim | 1:15:44 | 15.05 | +19:57 | |
35 | 503 | ECK, DAVID | Erfurt | 1:17:12 | 14.77 | +21:25 | |
36 | 496 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 1:17:46 | 14.66 | +21:59 | |
37 | 228 | LANZEL, THOMAS | TSV Mittenau | 1:18:49 | 14.46 | +23:02 | |
38 | 284 | BAUER, FELIX | Gebersdorf Mountainbiking | 1:20:51 | 14.10 | +25:04 | |
39 | 581 | WIEGAND, OLIVER | FUN-Biker Steinbach | 1:20:54 | 14.09 | +25:07 | |
40 | 411 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktot Thueringen | 1:24:06 | 13.56 | +28:19 | |
41 | 533 | BOS, TOBIAS | Last Gear/Vredestein | 1:26:28 | 13.18 | +30:41 | |
42 | 323 | BLUME, MIRKO | magges-bikescheune | 1:26:41 | 13.15 | +30:54 | |
43 | 319 | BRACHEL, SANDER | Schiedam | 1:27:12 | 13.07 | +31:25 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 191 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 1:06:07 | 17.24 | --- | |
2 | 570 | LUDWIG, HEIKO | Videowelt Stadtroda | 1:07:10 | 16.97 | +1:03 | |
3 | 340 | FAHR, LUTZ | Ciclidea | 1:08:15 | 16.70 | +2:08 | |
4 | 339 | BOTH, TINO | Emleber Biker&Friends | 1:08:16 | 16.70 | +2:09 | |
5 | 192 | BÖHM, WOLFGANG | VCC-Weiden/ Team Cube | 1:08:20 | 16.68 | +2:13 | |
6 | 491 | BRETTING, THOMAS | TV 03 Breitenbach | 1:08:23 | 16.67 | +2:16 | |
7 | 335 | SCHÖLLHORN, CLAUS | adrenalin-trishop.de | 1:10:32 | 16.16 | +4:25 | |
8 | 231 | SCHNEIDER, HENRY | Rock n Roll | 1:11:05 | 16.04 | +4:58 | |
9 | 152 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 1:12:08 | 15.80 | +6:01 | |
10 | 180 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 1:12:26 | 15.74 | +6:19 | |
11 | 529 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 1:12:33 | 15.71 | +6:26 | |
12 | 414 | BRÄUER, ANDRE´ | MSTC Gembdental eV | 1:14:31 | 15.30 | +8:24 | |
13 | 300 | RUPPERT, STEFAN | Schweinesuhle-Creuzburg | 1:16:20 | 14.93 | +10:13 | |
14 | 504 | MERZ, THOMAS | TT | 1:16:44 | 14.86 | +10:37 | |
15 | 584 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Run Biker Steinbach | 1:17:06 | 14.79 | +10:59 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 580 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Team Focus | 1:13:24 | 15.53 | --- | |
2 | 590 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Team Bergamont | 1:13:26 | 15.52 | +0:02 | |
3 | 416 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Bestensee | 1:16:29 | 14.91 | +3:05 | |
4 | 3 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 1:20:20 | 14.19 | +6:56 | |
5 | 415 | LENGERT, SABINE | Eisenschweinkader | 1:24:40 | 13.46 | +11:16 | |
6 | 534 | DE LEENW DEN BAUTER, HEDWIG | Last Gear | 1:26:46 | 13.14 | +13:22 | |
2. Stage: Riechheimer Berg (18.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 36:08 | 29.89 | --- | |
2 | 21 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | BSV TrengaDe Hamburg | 36:19 | 29.74 | +0:11 | |
3 | 19 | HEINKE, SASCHA | Team AS Group-ergomo | 36:24 | 29.67 | +0:16 | |
4 | 162 | PSCHEIDL, ALEXANDER | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 36:53 | 29.28 | +0:45 | |
5 | 22 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 38:03 | 28.38 | +1:55 | |
6 | 223 | GÖTZE, DANNY | nordharzer racingteam/BAD BIKES | 38:13 | 28.26 | +2:05 | |
7 | 17 | GOLDERER, ROLAND | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 38:16 | 28.22 | +2:08 | |
8 | 188 | ROSE, ULRICH | Team AS-Group ergomo | 38:21 | 28.16 | +2:13 | |
9 | 497 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Team Stein-Bikes | 38:34 | 28.00 | +2:26 | |
10 | 514 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes / HRV Chemnitz | 39:12 | 27.55 | +3:04 | |
11 | 596 | JENTZSCH, MARTIN | TSV 92 Freiterg | 39:42 | 27.20 | +3:34 | |
12 | 48 | RENNING, MARCO | Team Berlin Grunewald | 40:09 | 26.90 | +4:01 | |
13 | 643 | DERIX, JONATHAN | Racing Squirrels | 40:12 | 26.87 | +4:04 | |
14 | 4 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 40:46 | 26.49 | +4:38 | |
15 | 97 | GLÄSSER, MATHIAS | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 41:00 | 26.34 | +4:52 | |
16 | 642 | STAHN, OLIVER | Dresden | 41:15 | 26.18 | +5:07 | |
17 | 206 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 42:17 | 25.54 | +6:09 | |
18 | 2 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 42:39 | 25.32 | +6:31 | |
19 | 250 | SCHLEHAHN, ANDRÉ | NOVASIB | 42:48 | 25.23 | +6:40 | |
20 | 205 | KÖNIG, MATTHIAS | Feierabendgeländeradfahrer | 43:24 | 24.88 | +7:16 | |
21 | 190 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Cycle-Board-Gotha e. V. | 44:51 | 24.08 | +8:43 | |
22 | 336 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 46:23 | 23.28 | +10:15 | |
23 | 409 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Bergern | 46:50 | 23.06 | +10:42 | |
24 | 219 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | Rsc Waltershausen-Gotha e.v. | 47:13 | 22.87 | +11:05 | |
25 | 412 | KÖHLER, BJÖRN | rc-hühnerbein | 47:48 | 22.59 | +11:40 | |
26 | 548 | WIEDEMANN, LUTZ | Jena | 48:10 | 22.42 | +12:02 | |
27 | 543 | EHRLICH, MATTHIAS | Schützengesellschaft Geising | 48:14 | 22.39 | +12:06 | |
28 | 93 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 49:43 | 21.72 | +13:35 | |
29 | 346 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 50:05 | 21.56 | +13:57 | |
30 | 532 | KÖHLER, JENS | RC-Hühnerbeim | 50:23 | 21.44 | +14:15 | |
31 | 50 | KOOB, THOMAS | MTB Erfurt | 50:36 | 21.34 | +14:28 | |
32 | 252 | KUTZSCHBACH, GREGOR | Team B^3 | 50:58 | 21.19 | +14:50 | |
33 | 581 | WIEGAND, OLIVER | FUN-Biker Steinbach | 51:21 | 21.03 | +15:13 | |
34 | 410 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | FVS Jena | 51:58 | 20.78 | +15:50 | |
35 | 496 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 52:02 | 20.76 | +15:54 | |
36 | 284 | BAUER, FELIX | Gebersdorf Mountainbiking | 52:26 | 20.60 | +16:18 | |
37 | 228 | LANZEL, THOMAS | TSV Mittenau | 53:23 | 20.23 | +17:15 | |
38 | 411 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktot Thueringen | 53:44 | 20.10 | +17:36 | |
39 | 319 | BRACHEL, SANDER | Schiedam | 55:14 | 19.55 | +19:06 | |
40 | 533 | BOS, TOBIAS | Last Gear/Vredestein | 55:31 | 19.45 | +19:23 | |
41 | 323 | BLUME, MIRKO | magges-bikescheune | 59:48 | 18.06 | +23:40 | |
42 | 164 | EICHHORN, ANDREAS | Weimar | 1:01:30 | 17.56 | +25:22 | |
43 | 503 | ECK, DAVID | Erfurt | 1:06:21 | 16.28 | +30:13 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 340 | FAHR, LUTZ | Ciclidea | 42:31 | 25.40 | --- | |
2 | 191 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 43:03 | 25.09 | +0:32 | |
3 | 570 | LUDWIG, HEIKO | Videowelt Stadtroda | 43:15 | 24.97 | +0:44 | |
4 | 192 | BÖHM, WOLFGANG | VCC-Weiden/ Team Cube | 43:45 | 24.69 | +1:14 | |
5 | 491 | BRETTING, THOMAS | TV 03 Breitenbach | 44:05 | 24.50 | +1:34 | |
6 | 335 | SCHÖLLHORN, CLAUS | adrenalin-trishop.de | 44:28 | 24.29 | +1:57 | |
7 | 529 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 45:42 | 23.63 | +3:11 | |
8 | 152 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 46:25 | 23.27 | +3:54 | |
9 | 231 | SCHNEIDER, HENRY | Rock n Roll | 46:31 | 23.22 | +4:00 | |
10 | 180 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 47:35 | 22.70 | +5:04 | |
11 | 414 | BRÄUER, ANDRE´ | MSTC Gembdental eV | 48:19 | 22.35 | +5:48 | |
12 | 584 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Run Biker Steinbach | 49:17 | 21.91 | +6:46 | |
13 | 504 | MERZ, THOMAS | TT | 50:09 | 21.54 | +7:38 | |
14 | 339 | BOTH, TINO | Emleber Biker&Friends | 51:06 | 21.14 | +8:35 | |
15 | 300 | RUPPERT, STEFAN | Schweinesuhle-Creuzburg | 51:33 | 20.95 | +9:02 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 580 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Team Focus | 46:58 | 23.00 | --- | |
2 | 416 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Bestensee | 48:40 | 22.19 | +1:42 | |
3 | 3 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 51:45 | 20.87 | +4:47 | |
4 | 590 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Team Bergamont | 52:44 | 20.48 | +5:46 | |
5 | 415 | LENGERT, SABINE | Eisenschweinkader | 55:15 | 19.55 | +8:17 | |
6 | 534 | DE LEENW DEN BAUTER, HEDWIG | Last Gear | 56:26 | 19.14 | +9:28 | |
3. Stage: Stiefelburg (19.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 17 | GOLDERER, ROLAND | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 51:23 | 22.19 | --- | |
2 | 21 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | BSV TrengaDe Hamburg | 53:00 | 21.51 | +1:37 | |
3 | 162 | PSCHEIDL, ALEXANDER | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 53:10 | 21.44 | +1:47 | |
4 | 22 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 53:40 | 21.24 | +2:17 | |
5 | 19 | HEINKE, SASCHA | Team AS Group-ergomo | 54:53 | 20.77 | +3:30 | |
6 | 188 | ROSE, ULRICH | Team AS-Group ergomo | 55:00 | 20.73 | +3:37 | |
7 | 223 | GÖTZE, DANNY | nordharzer racingteam/BAD BIKES | 55:12 | 20.65 | +3:49 | |
8 | 497 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Team Stein-Bikes | 56:37 | 20.14 | +5:14 | |
9 | 643 | DERIX, JONATHAN | Racing Squirrels | 57:08 | 19.95 | +5:45 | |
10 | 48 | RENNING, MARCO | Team Berlin Grunewald | 57:39 | 19.77 | +6:16 | |
11 | 4 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 58:07 | 19.62 | +6:44 | |
12 | 596 | JENTZSCH, MARTIN | TSV 92 Freiterg | 58:18 | 19.55 | +6:55 | |
13 | 97 | GLÄSSER, MATHIAS | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 58:35 | 19.46 | +7:12 | |
14 | 206 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 1:00:43 | 18.78 | +9:20 | |
15 | 2 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 1:02:22 | 18.28 | +10:59 | |
16 | 1 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 1:03:21 | 18.00 | +11:58 | |
17 | 205 | KÖNIG, MATTHIAS | Feierabendgeländeradfahrer | 1:04:22 | 17.71 | +12:59 | |
18 | 642 | STAHN, OLIVER | Dresden | 1:04:51 | 17.58 | +13:28 | |
19 | 514 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes / HRV Chemnitz | 1:05:02 | 17.53 | +13:39 | |
20 | 410 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | FVS Jena | 1:06:37 | 17.11 | +15:14 | |
21 | 219 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | Rsc Waltershausen-Gotha e.v. | 1:07:06 | 16.99 | +15:43 | |
22 | 190 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Cycle-Board-Gotha e. V. | 1:07:35 | 16.87 | +16:12 | |
23 | 250 | SCHLEHAHN, ANDRÉ | NOVASIB | 1:08:28 | 16.65 | +17:05 | |
24 | 532 | KÖHLER, JENS | RC-Hühnerbeim | 1:08:48 | 16.57 | +17:25 | |
25 | 412 | KÖHLER, BJÖRN | rc-hühnerbein | 1:09:30 | 16.40 | +18:07 | |
26 | 93 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 1:09:41 | 16.36 | +18:18 | |
27 | 164 | EICHHORN, ANDREAS | Weimar | 1:09:45 | 16.34 | +18:22 | |
28 | 543 | EHRLICH, MATTHIAS | Schützengesellschaft Geising | 1:10:08 | 16.25 | +18:45 | |
29 | 581 | WIEGAND, OLIVER | FUN-Biker Steinbach | 1:11:46 | 15.88 | +20:23 | |
30 | 252 | KUTZSCHBACH, GREGOR | Team B^3 | 1:12:15 | 15.78 | +20:52 | |
31 | 548 | WIEDEMANN, LUTZ | Jena | 1:12:26 | 15.74 | +21:03 | |
32 | 409 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Bergern | 1:12:27 | 15.73 | +21:04 | |
33 | 411 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktot Thueringen | 1:12:38 | 15.70 | +21:15 | |
34 | 284 | BAUER, FELIX | Gebersdorf Mountainbiking | 1:13:10 | 15.58 | +21:47 | |
35 | 336 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:13:21 | 15.54 | +21:58 | |
36 | 346 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 1:14:29 | 15.31 | +23:06 | |
37 | 228 | LANZEL, THOMAS | TSV Mittenau | 1:16:50 | 14.84 | +25:27 | |
38 | 496 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 1:17:15 | 14.76 | +25:52 | |
39 | 50 | KOOB, THOMAS | MTB Erfurt | 1:18:17 | 14.56 | +26:54 | |
40 | 533 | BOS, TOBIAS | Last Gear/Vredestein | 1:20:15 | 14.21 | +28:52 | |
41 | 503 | ECK, DAVID | Erfurt | 1:21:33 | 13.98 | +30:10 | |
42 | 323 | BLUME, MIRKO | magges-bikescheune | 1:22:03 | 13.89 | +30:40 | |
43 | 319 | BRACHEL, SANDER | Schiedam | 1:29:12 | 12.78 | +37:49 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 340 | FAHR, LUTZ | Ciclidea | 1:00:52 | 18.73 | --- | |
2 | 191 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 1:02:19 | 18.29 | +1:27 | |
3 | 491 | BRETTING, THOMAS | TV 03 Breitenbach | 1:02:54 | 18.12 | +2:02 | |
4 | 192 | BÖHM, WOLFGANG | VCC-Weiden/ Team Cube | 1:03:19 | 18.00 | +2:27 | |
5 | 339 | BOTH, TINO | Emleber Biker&Friends | 1:03:29 | 17.96 | +2:37 | |
6 | 570 | LUDWIG, HEIKO | Videowelt Stadtroda | 1:04:24 | 17.70 | +3:32 | |
7 | 231 | SCHNEIDER, HENRY | Rock n Roll | 1:05:18 | 17.46 | +4:26 | |
8 | 335 | SCHÖLLHORN, CLAUS | adrenalin-trishop.de | 1:05:58 | 17.28 | +5:06 | |
9 | 152 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 1:06:35 | 17.12 | +5:43 | |
10 | 180 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 1:06:45 | 17.08 | +5:53 | |
11 | 529 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 1:06:51 | 17.05 | +5:59 | |
12 | 414 | BRÄUER, ANDRE´ | MSTC Gembdental eV | 1:07:46 | 16.82 | +6:54 | |
13 | 584 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Run Biker Steinbach | 1:10:09 | 16.25 | +9:17 | |
14 | 300 | RUPPERT, STEFAN | Schweinesuhle-Creuzburg | 1:12:52 | 15.65 | +12:00 | |
15 | 504 | MERZ, THOMAS | TT | 1:13:37 | 15.49 | +12:45 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 580 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Team Focus | 1:06:27 | 17.16 | --- | |
2 | 590 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Team Bergamont | 1:07:30 | 16.89 | +1:03 | |
3 | 416 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Bestensee | 1:08:46 | 16.58 | +2:19 | |
4 | 3 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 1:11:48 | 15.88 | +5:21 | |
5 | 415 | LENGERT, SABINE | Eisenschweinkader | 1:17:14 | 14.76 | +10:47 | |
6 | 534 | DE LEENW DEN BAUTER, HEDWIG | Last Gear | 1:19:02 | 14.42 | +12:35 | |
4. Stage: Riechheimer Berg (18.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 17 | GOLDERER, ROLAND | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 37:07 | 29.10 | --- | |
2 | 21 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | BSV TrengaDe Hamburg | 37:41 | 28.66 | +0:34 | |
3 | 22 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 37:57 | 28.46 | +0:50 | |
4 | 162 | PSCHEIDL, ALEXANDER | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 38:10 | 28.30 | +1:03 | |
5 | 1 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 39:07 | 27.61 | +2:00 | |
6 | 188 | ROSE, ULRICH | Team AS-Group ergomo | 39:53 | 27.08 | +2:46 | |
7 | 643 | DERIX, JONATHAN | Racing Squirrels | 40:02 | 26.98 | +2:55 | |
8 | 4 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 40:05 | 26.94 | +2:58 | |
9 | 497 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Team Stein-Bikes | 40:08 | 26.91 | +3:01 | |
10 | 223 | GÖTZE, DANNY | nordharzer racingteam/BAD BIKES | 41:09 | 26.25 | +4:02 | |
11 | 19 | HEINKE, SASCHA | Team AS Group-ergomo | 41:10 | 26.23 | +4:03 | |
12 | 48 | RENNING, MARCO | Team Berlin Grunewald | 41:12 | 26.21 | +4:05 | |
13 | 596 | JENTZSCH, MARTIN | TSV 92 Freiterg | 41:22 | 26.11 | +4:15 | |
14 | 97 | GLÄSSER, MATHIAS | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 42:06 | 25.65 | +4:59 | |
15 | 206 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 44:02 | 24.53 | +6:55 | |
16 | 2 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 44:56 | 24.04 | +7:49 | |
17 | 250 | SCHLEHAHN, ANDRÉ | NOVASIB | 45:29 | 23.74 | +8:22 | |
18 | 410 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | FVS Jena | 47:39 | 22.67 | +10:32 | |
19 | 164 | EICHHORN, ANDREAS | Weimar | 48:40 | 22.19 | +11:33 | |
20 | 205 | KÖNIG, MATTHIAS | Feierabendgeländeradfahrer | 48:46 | 22.15 | +11:39 | |
21 | 412 | KÖHLER, BJÖRN | rc-hühnerbein | 50:09 | 21.54 | +13:02 | |
22 | 219 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | Rsc Waltershausen-Gotha e.v. | 50:22 | 21.44 | +13:15 | |
23 | 336 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 50:48 | 21.26 | +13:41 | |
24 | 532 | KÖHLER, JENS | RC-Hühnerbeim | 51:32 | 20.96 | +14:25 | |
25 | 93 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 51:45 | 20.87 | +14:38 | |
26 | 548 | WIEDEMANN, LUTZ | Jena | 51:47 | 20.86 | +14:40 | |
27 | 514 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes / HRV Chemnitz | 51:58 | 20.78 | +14:51 | |
28 | 252 | KUTZSCHBACH, GREGOR | Team B^3 | 52:26 | 20.60 | +15:19 | |
29 | 642 | STAHN, OLIVER | Dresden | 52:59 | 20.38 | +15:52 | |
30 | 190 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Cycle-Board-Gotha e. V. | 53:10 | 20.31 | +16:03 | |
31 | 409 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Bergern | 55:12 | 19.57 | +18:05 | |
32 | 581 | WIEGAND, OLIVER | FUN-Biker Steinbach | 55:23 | 19.50 | +18:16 | |
33 | 228 | LANZEL, THOMAS | TSV Mittenau | 55:29 | 19.47 | +18:22 | |
34 | 543 | EHRLICH, MATTHIAS | Schützengesellschaft Geising | 56:02 | 19.27 | +18:55 | |
35 | 284 | BAUER, FELIX | Gebersdorf Mountainbiking | 56:56 | 18.97 | +19:49 | |
36 | 346 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 57:10 | 18.89 | +20:03 | |
37 | 496 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 57:53 | 18.66 | +20:46 | |
38 | 50 | KOOB, THOMAS | MTB Erfurt | 58:32 | 18.45 | +21:25 | |
39 | 533 | BOS, TOBIAS | Last Gear/Vredestein | 58:37 | 18.42 | +21:30 | |
40 | 319 | BRACHEL, SANDER | Schiedam | 59:47 | 18.07 | +22:40 | |
41 | 411 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktot Thueringen | 1:00:52 | 17.74 | +23:45 | |
42 | 323 | BLUME, MIRKO | magges-bikescheune | 1:05:25 | 16.51 | +28:18 | |
43 | 503 | ECK, DAVID | Erfurt | 1:06:15 | 16.30 | +29:08 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 191 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 44:30 | 24.27 | --- | |
2 | 491 | BRETTING, THOMAS | TV 03 Breitenbach | 44:31 | 24.26 | +0:01 | |
3 | 570 | LUDWIG, HEIKO | Videowelt Stadtroda | 44:58 | 24.02 | +0:28 | |
4 | 192 | BÖHM, WOLFGANG | VCC-Weiden/ Team Cube | 46:13 | 23.37 | +1:43 | |
5 | 340 | FAHR, LUTZ | Ciclidea | 46:23 | 23.28 | +1:53 | |
6 | 529 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 46:25 | 23.27 | +1:55 | |
7 | 152 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 47:37 | 22.68 | +3:07 | |
8 | 180 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 47:55 | 22.54 | +3:25 | |
9 | 339 | BOTH, TINO | Emleber Biker&Friends | 48:10 | 22.42 | +3:40 | |
10 | 231 | SCHNEIDER, HENRY | Rock n Roll | 49:19 | 21.90 | +4:49 | |
11 | 414 | BRÄUER, ANDRE´ | MSTC Gembdental eV | 50:36 | 21.34 | +6:06 | |
12 | 335 | SCHÖLLHORN, CLAUS | adrenalin-trishop.de | 51:26 | 21.00 | +6:56 | |
13 | 584 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Run Biker Steinbach | 52:57 | 20.40 | +8:27 | |
14 | 300 | RUPPERT, STEFAN | Schweinesuhle-Creuzburg | 54:25 | 19.85 | +9:55 | |
15 | 504 | MERZ, THOMAS | TT | 55:02 | 19.62 | +10:32 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 580 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Team Focus | 49:33 | 21.80 | --- | |
2 | 416 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Bestensee | 51:23 | 21.02 | +1:50 | |
3 | 3 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 55:28 | 19.47 | +5:55 | |
4 | 590 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Team Bergamont | 56:02 | 19.27 | +6:29 | |
5 | 415 | LENGERT, SABINE | Eisenschweinkader | 56:13 | 19.21 | +6:40 | |
6 | 534 | DE LEENW DEN BAUTER, HEDWIG | Last Gear | 58:37 | 18.42 | +9:04 | |
5. Stage: Finish (18.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 22 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 35:20 | 30.57 | --- | |
2 | 1 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 35:29 | 30.44 | +0:09 | |
3 | 162 | PSCHEIDL, ALEXANDER | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 35:35 | 30.35 | +0:15 | |
4 | 21 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | BSV TrengaDe Hamburg | 35:53 | 30.10 | +0:33 | |
5 | 17 | GOLDERER, ROLAND | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 36:09 | 29.88 | +0:49 | |
6 | 19 | HEINKE, SASCHA | Team AS Group-ergomo | 36:52 | 29.29 | +1:32 | |
7 | 188 | ROSE, ULRICH | Team AS-Group ergomo | 37:22 | 28.90 | +2:02 | |
8 | 4 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 37:28 | 28.83 | +2:08 | |
9 | 514 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes / HRV Chemnitz | 37:33 | 28.76 | +2:13 | |
10 | 643 | DERIX, JONATHAN | Racing Squirrels | 37:38 | 28.70 | +2:18 | |
11 | 48 | RENNING, MARCO | Team Berlin Grunewald | 37:42 | 28.65 | +2:22 | |
12 | 497 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Team Stein-Bikes | 37:56 | 28.47 | +2:36 | |
13 | 223 | GÖTZE, DANNY | nordharzer racingteam/BAD BIKES | 38:01 | 28.41 | +2:41 | |
14 | 596 | JENTZSCH, MARTIN | TSV 92 Freiterg | 38:06 | 28.35 | +2:46 | |
15 | 206 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 38:26 | 28.10 | +3:06 | |
16 | 97 | GLÄSSER, MATHIAS | RC Dresden / r2-bike.de | 39:17 | 27.49 | +3:57 | |
17 | 2 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 40:48 | 26.47 | +5:28 | |
18 | 412 | KÖHLER, BJÖRN | rc-hühnerbein | 41:02 | 26.32 | +5:42 | |
19 | 190 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Cycle-Board-Gotha e. V. | 41:14 | 26.19 | +5:54 | |
20 | 410 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | FVS Jena | 41:36 | 25.96 | +6:16 | |
21 | 205 | KÖNIG, MATTHIAS | Feierabendgeländeradfahrer | 41:57 | 25.74 | +6:37 | |
22 | 252 | KUTZSCHBACH, GREGOR | Team B^3 | 42:06 | 25.65 | +6:46 | |
23 | 250 | SCHLEHAHN, ANDRÉ | NOVASIB | 42:08 | 25.63 | +6:48 | |
24 | 409 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Bergern | 42:32 | 25.39 | +7:12 | |
25 | 548 | WIEDEMANN, LUTZ | Jena | 42:34 | 25.37 | +7:14 | |
26 | 543 | EHRLICH, MATTHIAS | Schützengesellschaft Geising | 43:21 | 24.91 | +8:01 | |
27 | 164 | EICHHORN, ANDREAS | Weimar | 43:28 | 24.85 | +8:08 | |
28 | 532 | KÖHLER, JENS | RC-Hühnerbeim | 43:37 | 24.76 | +8:17 | |
29 | 336 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 43:42 | 24.71 | +8:22 | |
30 | 93 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 43:55 | 24.59 | +8:35 | |
31 | 642 | STAHN, OLIVER | Dresden | 44:21 | 24.35 | +9:01 | |
32 | 219 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | Rsc Waltershausen-Gotha e.v. | 44:46 | 24.13 | +9:26 | |
33 | 346 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 46:08 | 23.41 | +10:48 | |
34 | 284 | BAUER, FELIX | Gebersdorf Mountainbiking | 46:22 | 23.29 | +11:02 | |
35 | 411 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktot Thueringen | 47:12 | 22.88 | +11:52 | |
36 | 228 | LANZEL, THOMAS | TSV Mittenau | 47:36 | 22.69 | +12:16 | |
37 | 50 | KOOB, THOMAS | MTB Erfurt | 48:14 | 22.39 | +12:54 | |
38 | 533 | BOS, TOBIAS | Last Gear/Vredestein | 48:20 | 22.34 | +13:00 | |
39 | 496 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 50:26 | 21.41 | +15:06 | |
40 | 581 | WIEGAND, OLIVER | FUN-Biker Steinbach | 51:35 | 20.94 | +16:15 | |
41 | 503 | ECK, DAVID | Erfurt | 52:04 | 20.74 | +16:44 | |
42 | 323 | BLUME, MIRKO | magges-bikescheune | 53:03 | 20.36 | +17:43 | |
43 | 319 | BRACHEL, SANDER | Schiedam | 58:22 | 18.50 | +23:02 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 491 | BRETTING, THOMAS | TV 03 Breitenbach | 39:42 | 27.20 | --- | |
2 | 191 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 39:47 | 27.15 | +0:05 | |
2 | 570 | LUDWIG, HEIKO | Videowelt Stadtroda | 39:47 | 27.15 | +0:05 | |
4 | 339 | BOTH, TINO | Emleber Biker&Friends | 40:34 | 26.62 | +0:52 | |
5 | 340 | FAHR, LUTZ | Ciclidea | 41:39 | 25.93 | +1:57 | |
6 | 192 | BÖHM, WOLFGANG | VCC-Weiden/ Team Cube | 43:05 | 25.07 | +3:23 | |
7 | 231 | SCHNEIDER, HENRY | Rock n Roll | 43:06 | 25.06 | +3:24 | |
8 | 152 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 43:09 | 25.03 | +3:27 | |
9 | 504 | MERZ, THOMAS | TT | 43:27 | 24.86 | +3:45 | |
10 | 180 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | Ullis Rad Shop Stadtallendorf | 43:29 | 24.84 | +3:47 | |
10 | 584 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Run Biker Steinbach | 43:29 | 24.84 | +3:47 | |
12 | 335 | SCHÖLLHORN, CLAUS | adrenalin-trishop.de | 43:33 | 24.80 | +3:51 | |
13 | 529 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 43:50 | 24.64 | +4:08 | |
14 | 414 | BRÄUER, ANDRE´ | MSTC Gembdental eV | 45:26 | 23.77 | +5:44 | |
15 | 300 | RUPPERT, STEFAN | Schweinesuhle-Creuzburg | 47:48 | 22.59 | +8:06 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 590 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Team Bergamont | 42:49 | 25.22 | --- | |
2 | 580 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Team Focus | 43:10 | 25.02 | +0:21 | |
3 | 416 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Bestensee | 43:58 | 24.56 | +1:09 | |
4 | 415 | LENGERT, SABINE | Eisenschweinkader | 45:26 | 23.77 | +2:37 | |
5 | 3 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 46:43 | 23.12 | +3:54 | |
6 | 534 | DE LEENW DEN BAUTER, HEDWIG | Last Gear | 48:22 | 22.33 | +5:33 |