SPORTident TimingCurrimus e.V.

9. Schlänger Pflasterlauf

Schlangen 28.06.2009

9. Schlänger Pflasterlauf

Schlangen 28.06.2009

 

Results 9. Schlänger Pflasterlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu5:173:23---
2141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes5:333:33+0:16
3109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"5:373:36+0:20
4142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen5:413:38+0:24
5108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team5:423:39+0:25
6105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS6:053:53+0:48
7103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio6:204:03+1:03
8106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL6:234:05+1:06
9110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help6:274:08+1:10
10102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung6:294:09+1:12
11107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS7:064:33+1:49
12101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen7:414:55+2:24
13129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte8:575:44+3:40

2. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu5:233:27---
2141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes5:423:39+0:19
3108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team5:483:43+0:25
4105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS5:523:45+0:29
5142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen5:553:47+0:32
6109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"6:344:12+1:11
7102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung6:384:15+1:15
8107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS6:514:23+1:28
9106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL6:574:27+1:34
10110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help7:014:29+1:38
11101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen7:044:31+1:41
12103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio7:274:46+2:04
13129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte9:596:23+4:36

3. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen5:373:36---
2109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"5:413:38+0:04
3104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu5:453:41+0:08
4105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS5:473:42+0:10
5108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team6:164:01+0:39
6107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS6:264:07+0:49
7110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help6:354:13+0:58
8102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung6:384:15+1:01
9106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL6:454:19+1:08
10141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes6:474:20+1:10
11103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio6:554:26+1:18
12101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen8:115:14+2:34
13129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte9:386:10+4:01

4. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"5:303:31---
2108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team5:513:44+0:21
3101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen6:033:52+0:33
4142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen6:043:53+0:34
5103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio6:154:00+0:45
6105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS6:344:12+1:04
7107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS6:464:20+1:16
8104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu6:504:22+1:20
9110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help7:074:33+1:37
10102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung7:104:35+1:40
11141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes7:134:37+1:43
11106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL7:134:37+1:43
13129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte9:105:52+3:40

5. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu5:333:33---
2105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS5:473:42+0:14
3141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes6:093:56+0:36
3142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen6:093:56+0:36
5106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL6:133:59+0:40
6109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"6:284:08+0:55
6102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung6:284:08+0:55
8101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen6:334:11+1:00
9110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help6:434:18+1:10
10108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team6:464:20+1:13
11107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS7:034:31+1:30
12103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio7:124:36+1:39
13129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte8:575:44+3:24

6. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes5:533:46---
2109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"5:553:47+0:02
3142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen6:043:53+0:11
4106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL6:143:59+0:21
5104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu6:204:03+0:27
6107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS6:214:04+0:28
7129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte6:364:13+0:43
8103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio6:394:15+0:46
9102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung6:534:24+1:00
10105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS6:594:28+1:06
11108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team7:064:33+1:13
12110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help7:304:48+1:37
13101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen7:334:50+1:40

7. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"5:293:30---
2108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team6:043:53+0:35
3105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS6:083:55+0:39
4104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu6:123:58+0:43
5142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen6:184:02+0:49
6103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio6:244:06+0:55
7110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help6:474:20+1:18
8102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung6:524:24+1:23
9107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS7:054:32+1:36
10106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL7:084:34+1:39
11141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes8:035:09+2:34
12101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen8:335:28+3:04
13129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte9:496:17+4:20

8. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL5:473:42---
2105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS6:073:55+0:20
3108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team6:083:55+0:21
4142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen6:174:01+0:30
5104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu6:324:11+0:45
6109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"6:464:20+0:59
7101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen6:514:23+1:04
8107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS7:044:31+1:17
9103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio7:244:44+1:37
10102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung7:414:55+1:54
11110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help7:464:58+1:59
12141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes8:035:09+2:16
13129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte8:095:13+2:22

9. Stage: Runde (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu5:263:28---
2109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"5:473:42+0:21
3141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes5:533:46+0:27
4108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team6:083:55+0:42
5106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL6:184:02+0:52
6103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio6:344:12+1:08
7102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung6:364:13+1:10
8107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS6:494:22+1:23
9110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help7:034:31+1:37
10105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS7:274:46+2:01
11101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen8:105:14+2:44
12129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte9:095:51+3:43

10. Stage: Finish (1.56 km)

Erwachsenenstaffel
1105
PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS
 PELIPAL-MÖBELFABRIK PETERS5:533:46---
2108
LIPPER LAUF TEAM
 Lipper Lauf Team6:113:57+0:18
2103
BENSER TRIO
 Benser Trio6:113:57+0:18
4106
LAUFTREFF VFL
 Lauftreff VfL6:244:06+0:31
5102
NICOLIBRI BUCHHANDLUNG
 Nicolibri Buchhandlung6:444:18+0:51
6107
CURRIMUS
 CURRIMUS7:004:29+1:07
6110
RUN FOR HELP
 Run for Help7:004:29+1:07
8109
LAUFFEUER PADERBORN "DER REST"
 Lauffeuer Paderborn "Der Rest"7:044:31+1:11
9104
NANKATZU
 Nankatzu7:094:34+1:16
10101
VOLKSBANK SCHLANGEN
 Volksbank Schlangen7:595:07+2:06
11141
RATTLESNAKES
 Rattlesnakes8:405:33+2:47
12129
LAUFSCHULE LISA SCHULTE
 Laufschule Lisa Schulte9:035:48+3:10
13142
DIE OHNE NAMEN
 Die ohne Namen12:318:01+6:38