SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

9. RTF "Rund um die Wartburg" Rennsteigmarathon

Eisenach 02.08.2009

9. RTF "Rund um die Wartburg" Rennsteigmarathon

Eisenach 02.08.2009

 

Results 9. RTF "Rund um die Wartburg" Rennsteigmarathon

   
 No.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Frauen
 160
AUE, Elvira
 SVW Eisenach4:41:3114.92+2:04:59
 276
BARSAKOW, Anna-Maria
 Eisenach2:49:5024.73+13:18
 302
EISENBERG, Uda
 Dankmarshausen2:36:3226.83---
 300
PABST, Susanne
 Eisenach4:41:3314.92+2:05:01
 123
SACHS, Andrea
 WSV Schmiedefeld4:01:3217.39+1:25:00
 45
STEIN, Marianne
 Werne4:26:4915.74+1:50:17
Männer
 170
BERZ, Alexander
 Eisenach2:30:2227.93+13:35
 206
DAHLMANN, Oliver
 Eisenach3:19:2621.06+1:02:39
 153
DIEMANN, Ralf
 Erfurt5:44:3512.19+3:27:48
 57
EBERT, Madlen
 Fahrrad Ebert5:00:1013.99+2:43:23
 179
FEY, Gerd
 RSC Hiedenstein2:48:0025.00+31:13
 176
GATHEMANN, Maik
 SV Einheit Eisenach2:35:4626.96+18:59
 265
GERULL, Lars
 HRF Atemnot3:51:1318.16+1:34:26
 261
GÖDEL, Mario
 Wutha2:59:4923.36+43:02
 263
GÖMÖRY, Michael
 Eisenach2:42:3825.82+25:51
 110
HARTUNG, Jens
 M&H Rennsteigteam3:18:4221.14+1:01:55
 121
HENNING, H
 Eisenach3:55:5417.80+1:39:07
 255
HERRMANN, Uwe
 HRF Atemnot3:59:4117.52+1:42:54
 299
HOßBACH, Erhard
 RSC Niedenstein2:47:2425.09+30:37
 150
HUPEL, Michael
 Dankmarshausen2:36:5326.77+20:06
 210
KALIPKE, Mario
 Rad-Art Gotha2:21:4629.63+4:59
 198
KIENAST, Kai
 TCRW Grevenbroich6:42:2910.44+4:25:42
 18417
KNOBLOCH, Gerold
 RSV Neustadt Orla3:11:4121.91+54:54
 75
LIEBMANN, Erik
 SV Einheit Eisenach2:36:1626.88+19:29
 10
MEISTER, Jan
 Philippsthal2:38:1526.54+21:28
 32
METZ, Thorsten
 Friedewald2:36:1926.87+19:32
 180
NAUMANN, Joachim
 RC Waltershausen Gotha4:11:4116.69+1:54:54
 260
PAHLOW, Frank
 SV Wartburgstadt4:01:2317.40+1:44:36
 18643
PFATSE, Heiko
 RSV Neustadt Orla3:14:1321.63+57:26
 27
SÄCKL, Roberto
 SV Einheit Eisenach2:24:4529.02+7:58
 204
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Zweirad-Team Schelter Ohrdruf2:27:3828.45+10:51
 155
SCHNEIDER, Jürgen
 Schmiedefeld6:00:5911.63+3:44:12
 248
SCHRÖN, Marcel
 Moorgrund / OT Kupfersuhl2:16:4730.71---
 258
SCHYMURA, Claus
 Erfurt3:04:0122.82+47:14
 4639
SIEBERT, Rolf
 RTC Frankfurt2:30:3027.91+13:43
 241
THIEL, Michael
 SV Wartburgstadt4:02:0517.35+1:45:18
 183
THOR, Richard
 Fahrrad Ebert5:00:0913.99+2:43:22
 239
WAGNER, Olf
 Gerstungen3:05:4722.61+49:00
 237
WEIDIG, Johannes
 Marksuhl2:17:0030.66+0:13
 251
WENK, Heinz
 Bielefeld3:44:3318.70+1:27:46
 224
WILLRICH, Stephan
 Erfurt3:03:2722.89+46:40
 249
ZLOTOWICZ, Jensen
 HRF Atemnot3:46:2818.55+1:29:41