Kurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (11.29 km) | |||||||
Jugend weiblich | |||||||
1 | 7 | LOMBERG, ALEXANDER | MTV Förste | 40:55 | 16.56 | --- | |
1 | 7 | LOMBERG, ALEXANDER | MTV Förste | 40:55 | 16.56 | --- | |
3 | 4 | MEINERS, TORBEN | Dettum | 41:00 | 16.52 | +0:05 | |
3 | 4 | MEINERS, TORBEN | Dettum | 41:00 | 16.52 | +0:05 | |
5 | 1 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 41:04 | 16.50 | +0:09 | |
5 | 1 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 41:04 | 16.50 | +0:09 | |
7 | 3 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen Radsportteam | 45:12 | 14.99 | +4:17 | |
7 | 3 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen Radsportteam | 45:12 | 14.99 | +4:17 | |
9 | 336 | BECKER, TIM | MTV Förste | 45:27 | 14.90 | +4:32 | |
9 | 336 | BECKER, TIM | MTV Förste | 45:27 | 14.90 | +4:32 | |
11 | 8 | GONNERMANN, LARS | Emersleben | 48:45 | 13.90 | +7:50 | |
11 | 8 | GONNERMANN, LARS | Emersleben | 48:45 | 13.90 | +7:50 | |
13 | 5 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 50:18 | 13.47 | +9:23 | |
13 | 5 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 50:18 | 13.47 | +9:23 | |
15 | 346 | WEICHERT, MAIK | Osterode | 55:20 | 12.24 | +14:25 | |
15 | 346 | WEICHERT, MAIK | Osterode | 55:20 | 12.24 | +14:25 | |
17 | 2 | LENZ, VERENA | MTV Bad Grund | 58:42 | 11.54 | +17:47 | |
17 | 2 | LENZ, VERENA | MTV Bad Grund | 58:42 | 11.54 | +17:47 | |
19 | 6 | BARTELS, LUISA | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:25:07 | 7.96 | +44:12 | |
19 | 6 | BARTELS, LUISA | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:25:07 | 7.96 | +44:12 | |
2. Stage: Finish (7.71 km) | |||||||
Jugend weiblich | |||||||
1 | 1 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 8:08 | 56.88 | --- | |
1 | 1 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 8:08 | 56.88 | --- | |
3 | 4 | MEINERS, TORBEN | Dettum | 8:10 | 56.64 | +0:02 | |
3 | 4 | MEINERS, TORBEN | Dettum | 8:10 | 56.64 | +0:02 | |
5 | 7 | LOMBERG, ALEXANDER | MTV Förste | 8:12 | 56.41 | +0:04 | |
5 | 7 | LOMBERG, ALEXANDER | MTV Förste | 8:12 | 56.41 | +0:04 | |
7 | 3 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen Radsportteam | 8:52 | 52.17 | +0:44 | |
7 | 3 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen Radsportteam | 8:52 | 52.17 | +0:44 | |
9 | 336 | BECKER, TIM | MTV Förste | 9:03 | 51.12 | +0:55 | |
9 | 336 | BECKER, TIM | MTV Förste | 9:03 | 51.12 | +0:55 | |
11 | 5 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 9:38 | 48.02 | +1:30 | |
11 | 5 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 9:38 | 48.02 | +1:30 | |
13 | 8 | GONNERMANN, LARS | Emersleben | 9:43 | 47.61 | +1:35 | |
13 | 8 | GONNERMANN, LARS | Emersleben | 9:43 | 47.61 | +1:35 | |
15 | 346 | WEICHERT, MAIK | Osterode | 9:50 | 47.04 | +1:42 | |
15 | 346 | WEICHERT, MAIK | Osterode | 9:50 | 47.04 | +1:42 | |
17 | 2 | LENZ, VERENA | MTV Bad Grund | 10:57 | 42.25 | +2:49 | |
17 | 2 | LENZ, VERENA | MTV Bad Grund | 10:57 | 42.25 | +2:49 | |
19 | 6 | BARTELS, LUISA | MAX FUX TEAM | 11:42 | 39.54 | +3:34 | |
19 | 6 | BARTELS, LUISA | MAX FUX TEAM | 11:42 | 39.54 | +3:34 |