SPORTident TimingKC Bad Dürrenberg e.V.

4. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg

Bad Dürrenberg 15.08.2009

4. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg

Bad Dürrenberg 15.08.2009

 

Results 4. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg

PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Wengelsdorf (3.50 km)

176
KAPSER, Karin
 HalleFrauen20:0510.46---
259
BRADLER, Gerhard
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Männer21:119.91+1:06
323
RÖTSCH, Reiner
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner21:239.82+1:18
457
MÖRKE, Wolfgang
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Männer22:099.48+2:04
566
BENDIG, Bärbel
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Frauen22:119.47+2:06
658
RAUSCHENBACH, Thilo
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Männer22:159.44+2:10
779
BUCHMANN, Marita
 SG SpergauFrauen22:339.31+2:28
844
VORBRODT, Heike
 Bad DürrenbergFrauen22:359.30+2:30
940
SMASAL, Helga
 SSV Bad DürrenbergFrauen22:489.21+2:43
1083
THEILE, Sabine
 ZöllschenFrauen22:509.20+2:45
1168
MEIßNER, Gisela
 SV Beuna1916 e.V.Frauen23:189.01+3:13
1265
MÖRKE, Kristina
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Frauen23:209.00+3:15
1339
BERGNER, Uwe
 SSV Bad DürrenbergMänner23:228.99+3:17
1333
BEIER, Rolf
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner23:228.99+3:17
1537
JOACHIM, Anne-Katrin
 SG SpergauFrauen23:368.90+3:31
1674
VORBRODT, Marlies
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen23:468.84+3:41
1743
SCHMIDT, Ingrid
 SV Eintracht Bd.Dbg.Frauen23:508.81+3:45
1881
KAISER, Cornelia
 Bad DürrenbergFrauen23:568.77+3:51
1988
LATUSKE, Katja
 MarkranstädtFrauen23:578.77+3:52
2077
HÖNSCH, Siglinde
 Bad DürrenbergFrauen24:008.75+3:55
2167
BRADLER, Gisa-Christel
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Frauen24:268.59+4:21
2241
SOGALLA, Gabriele
 SV Eintracht Bd.Dbg.Frauen24:438.50+4:38
2370
THOMS, Gisela
 SG SpergauFrauen24:448.49+4:39
247
STÖBER, Olaf
 TG Saalkreis WalkerMänner24:468.48+4:41
2524
KIND, Rolf
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner25:248.27+5:19
2675
KAPSER, Dietmar
 HalleMänner25:318.23+5:26
2734
THIEL, Wolfgang
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner25:448.16+5:39
2871
HAMANN, Jürgen
 SV TautenhainMänner25:478.14+5:42
2920
KOLBE, Karin
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen25:488.14+5:43
3089
TAUBERT, Klaus
 SchköleuMänner25:508.13+5:45
3132
BACH, Hans
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner25:518.12+5:46
3273
SWIENTEK, Ursula
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen25:528.12+5:47
3363
HANDKE, Cornelia
 SSV Bad DürrenbergFrauen26:048.06+5:59
3469
KUTZ, Helgard
 privatFrauen26:068.05+6:01
3521
FRENZEL, Karin
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen26:078.04+6:02
3684
SCHOLZ, Galina
 SG SpergauFrauen26:098.03+6:04
3716
ZÖRNER, Gabriele
 Bad DürrenbergFrauen26:118.02+6:06
3836
SCHRÖDER, Regina
 SV TautenhainFrauen26:237.96+6:18
399
TAUWALD, Hellmut
 Freizeit -StarterMänner26:367.89+6:31
4082
SCHMIDT, Bärbel
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen26:377.89+6:32
4138
MADER, Hannelore
 SG SpergauFrauen26:407.88+6:35
4260
KUTZ, Reinhard
 privatMänner27:387.60+7:33
4317
SCHRAMM, Rose-Marie
 SV TautenhainFrauen28:097.46+8:04
4464
VOGEL, Ursula
 SV TautenhainFrauen28:107.46+8:05
4472
HAMANN, Margrit
 SV TautenhainFrauen28:107.46+8:05
4615
WEGNER, Manfred
 Bad DürrenbergMänner28:177.42+8:12
4761
BRÜNNER, Uta
 MagdeburgFrauen28:207.41+8:15
4829
KRECKER, Elke
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.Frauen28:217.41+8:16
4930
PFEIFER, Ulrike
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.Frauen28:227.40+8:17
5087
LANGROCK, Edith
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen28:297.37+8:24
5110
MÜNCH, Marlies
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen28:307.37+8:25
5218
BEYER, Christa
 TSV Eintracht LützenFrauen28:367.34+8:31
5362
BATTRAM, Evelin
 SSV Bad DürrenbergFrauen29:017.24+8:56
542
SCHLADITZ, Karla
 SSV SalineFrauen29:367.09+9:31
5442
KLOPPE, Marion
 SSV Bad DürrenbergFrauen29:367.09+9:31
5631
ZIMMERMANN, Lorita
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.Frauen30:476.82+10:42
5756
VOGEL, Hans-Jürgen
 SV TautenhainMänner31:286.67+11:23
5890
TAUBERT, Lieselott
 SchköleuFrauen31:296.67+11:24
5978
MÜNCHOW, Klaus
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner31:406.63+11:35
6022
HOENSCH, Frank
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner31:426.62+11:37
6185
RASCHIK, Sylke
 TG Saalkreis WalkerFrauen35:025.99+14:57
6226
WRZALIK, Inge
 privatFrauen35:185.95+15:13
6325
LONCKY, Thea
 LeipzigFrauen35:195.95+15:14

2. Stage: Finish (2.50 km)

176
KAPSER, Karin
 HalleFrauen20:207.38---
257
MÖRKE, Wolfgang
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Männer20:377.28+0:17
359
BRADLER, Gerhard
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Männer20:527.19+0:32
479
BUCHMANN, Marita
 SG SpergauFrauen20:547.18+0:34
523
RÖTSCH, Reiner
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner20:597.15+0:39
658
RAUSCHENBACH, Thilo
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Männer21:107.09+0:50
766
BENDIG, Bärbel
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Frauen21:157.06+0:55
844
VORBRODT, Heike
 Bad DürrenbergFrauen21:227.02+1:02
983
THEILE, Sabine
 ZöllschenFrauen22:006.82+1:40
1062
BATTRAM, Evelin
 SSV Bad DürrenbergFrauen22:016.81+1:41
1140
SMASAL, Helga
 SSV Bad DürrenbergFrauen22:026.81+1:42
1233
BEIER, Rolf
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner22:136.75+1:53
1343
SCHMIDT, Ingrid
 SV Eintracht Bd.Dbg.Frauen23:046.50+2:44
1465
MÖRKE, Kristina
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Frauen23:066.49+2:46
1568
MEIßNER, Gisela
 SV Beuna1916 e.V.Frauen23:076.49+2:47
1674
VORBRODT, Marlies
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen23:106.47+2:50
1737
JOACHIM, Anne-Katrin
 SG SpergauFrauen23:116.47+2:51
1888
LATUSKE, Katja
 MarkranstädtFrauen23:136.46+2:53
1975
KAPSER, Dietmar
 HalleMänner23:366.36+3:16
2039
BERGNER, Uwe
 SSV Bad DürrenbergMänner23:466.31+3:26
2169
KUTZ, Helgard
 privatFrauen23:536.28+3:33
227
STÖBER, Olaf
 TG Saalkreis WalkerMänner23:586.26+3:38
2377
HÖNSCH, Siglinde
 Bad DürrenbergFrauen23:596.25+3:39
2467
BRADLER, Gisa-Christel
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,Frauen24:036.24+3:43
2541
SOGALLA, Gabriele
 SV Eintracht Bd.Dbg.Frauen24:256.14+4:05
2524
KIND, Rolf
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner24:256.14+4:05
2781
KAISER, Cornelia
 Bad DürrenbergFrauen24:266.14+4:06
2871
HAMANN, Jürgen
 SV TautenhainMänner24:436.07+4:23
2963
HANDKE, Cornelia
 SSV Bad DürrenbergFrauen24:586.01+4:38
3016
ZÖRNER, Gabriele
 Bad DürrenbergFrauen25:006.00+4:40
3170
THOMS, Gisela
 SG SpergauFrauen25:025.99+4:42
329
TAUWALD, Hellmut
 Freizeit -StarterMänner25:115.96+4:51
3332
BACH, Hans
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner25:125.95+4:52
3420
KOLBE, Karin
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen25:175.93+4:57
3534
THIEL, Wolfgang
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner25:215.92+5:01
3621
FRENZEL, Karin
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen25:255.90+5:05
3773
SWIENTEK, Ursula
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen25:285.89+5:08
3860
KUTZ, Reinhard
 privatMänner25:345.87+5:14
3989
TAUBERT, Klaus
 SchköleuMänner25:585.78+5:38
4038
MADER, Hannelore
 SG SpergauFrauen26:245.68+6:04
4136
SCHRÖDER, Regina
 SV TautenhainFrauen26:315.66+6:11
4282
SCHMIDT, Bärbel
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen26:375.64+6:17
4384
SCHOLZ, Galina
 SG SpergauFrauen26:565.57+6:36
4410
MÜNCH, Marlies
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen27:085.53+6:48
4487
LANGROCK, Edith
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergFrauen27:085.53+6:48
4617
SCHRAMM, Rose-Marie
 SV TautenhainFrauen27:245.47+7:04
4772
HAMANN, Margrit
 SV TautenhainFrauen27:255.47+7:05
4864
VOGEL, Ursula
 SV TautenhainFrauen27:265.47+7:06
492
SCHLADITZ, Karla
 SSV SalineFrauen27:285.46+7:08
4961
BRÜNNER, Uta
 MagdeburgFrauen27:285.46+7:08
4930
PFEIFER, Ulrike
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.Frauen27:285.46+7:08
5215
WEGNER, Manfred
 Bad DürrenbergMänner27:305.45+7:10
5229
KRECKER, Elke
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.Frauen27:305.45+7:10
5442
KLOPPE, Marion
 SSV Bad DürrenbergFrauen27:315.45+7:11
5531
ZIMMERMANN, Lorita
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.Frauen28:005.36+7:40
5618
BEYER, Christa
 TSV Eintracht LützenFrauen28:345.25+8:14
5722
HOENSCH, Frank
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner31:094.82+10:49
5878
MÜNCHOW, Klaus
 1.NWG Bad DürrenbergMänner31:104.81+10:50
5990
TAUBERT, Lieselott
 SchköleuFrauen31:184.79+10:58
6056
VOGEL, Hans-Jürgen
 SV TautenhainMänner31:204.79+11:00
6185
RASCHIK, Sylke
 TG Saalkreis WalkerFrauen32:574.55+12:37
6225
LONCKY, Thea
 LeipzigFrauen33:114.52+12:51
6326
WRZALIK, Inge
 privatFrauen33:164.51+12:56