SPORTident TimingEngerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Engerda 12.09.2009

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Engerda 12.09.2009

 

Results Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Hexengrund-Triathlon 0,5-30-7,5 38.00 km
   
   
PosNo.Name DoBClubCategoryTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Men
138
KULL, Andreas
 1961HSV-WeimarM451:35:5010:4856:1028:52
242
WOLFF, Tobias
 1982WeimarM251:39:0111:4857:0830:05
36
ROTH, Stefan
 1984Triathlon Jena e.V.M251:40:479:0059:1832:29
430
BOLLER, Frank
 1962RTV Haselgrund e.V.M451:41:538:471:01:5531:11
527
HOFMANN, Thomas
 1989SV08 GerabergM201:44:1411:501:00:5531:29
648
GERBERT, Christian
 1963SV 1883 SchwarzaM451:44:2111:501:01:1431:17
735
HEIGL, Thomas
 1962RTV Haselgrund e.V.M451:44:4612:3459:3832:34
825
WEIßENBORN, Martin
 1981JenaM251:45:4414:221:00:2131:01
939
LIEDER, Sven
 1972LV SaalfeldM351:50:1812:171:02:5835:03
1049
KAMP, Olaf
 1963SaalfeldM451:50:3213:101:04:0633:16
1145
BYER, Uwe
 19682RDM401:53:3915:021:00:1238:25
1210
WINTERFELD, Patrick
 1984Seesportverein SömmerdaM251:54:1411:161:07:3035:28
1324
BABER, René
 1986SV 21 RemdaM201:54:3516:131:02:2935:53
1419
KRAMER, Roman
 1979WeimarM301:54:4914:361:05:5834:15
1540
ROCKSTROH, Jürgen
 1952AC ApoldaM551:57:2312:401:09:0035:43
1613
WEITZEL, Markus
 1967GroßkochbergM401:57:2615:291:03:0638:51
177
ANDING, Ulf
 1964Feuerwehrverein LengefeldM451:59:4813:221:06:2140:05
1846
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 1970OrlamündeM351:59:5415:581:06:5237:04
1943
JAHN, Dominik
 1983JC-WeissenM252:00:2615:191:10:2434:43
2012
SCHILLER, Martin
 1980SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munichM252:01:0313:511:09:0838:04
218
HENNING, Jens
 1983Uhlstädt-KirchhaselM252:01:2011:391:11:0938:32
2229
RABE, Thomas
 1969SaalefeldM402:02:2718:341:05:3538:18
2326
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 1987SV 1956 GroßkochbergM202:02:2714:451:03:5643:46
243
KLEYLA, Andreas
 1976SV Stahl UnterwellenbornM302:04:4614:171:10:4839:41
2523
HEIM, Sven
 1968Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiM402:04:5718:441:10:5735:16
2621
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen
 1959LAC RudolstadtM502:07:0816:081:19:3931:21
2732
MAGI, Enrico
 1977Uhlstädt-KirhaselM302:07:1117:391:07:1542:17
282
HAUSPURG, Sebastian
 1983Js JenaM252:08:0418:291:10:1639:19
294
REINHARDT, Frank
 1962Uhlstädt- KirchhaselM452:08:3414:231:15:1438:57
3034
GRAU, Andreas
 1977Uhlstädt-KirchaselM302:09:5416:591:13:3639:19
3120
WENZEL, Nico
 1968Black X TurtlesM402:10:3216:551:09:5343:44
3241
SCHWARZ, Erik
 1980OrlamündeM252:10:4817:581:11:4241:08
3328
MARKWEG, Eric
 1981IlmenauM252:12:4715:271:13:1244:08
345
EBERHARDT, Marco
 1986SV 1956 GroßkochbergM202:13:1418:121:13:5841:04
3517
MEYER, Helmut
 1960Uhlstädt-KirchhaselM452:15:4617:451:10:0447:57
361
RIEDEL, Silvio
 1985FC Engerda UnitedM202:26:0519:561:17:1148:58
3715
ZIMARA, Alex
 1981Liga der außergewöhnlichen GentlemannM252:26:0814:511:21:1450:03
3816
ZIMARA, Dominik
 1986Liga der außergewöhnlichen GentlemannM202:26:1117:281:19:3449:09
3911
MÖLLER, Gunter
 1956SV 1956 GroßkochbergM502:26:4323:161:16:5646:31
4031
BÜSCHEL, Erik
 1986Uhlstädt-KirchhaselM202:27:4919:291:21:4546:35
4118
RATH, Andreas
 1970ohneM352:50:0520:121:24:591:04:54
DSQ22
KREUBEL, Benjamin
 1988FC Engerda United llM20   
 
DSQ14
SCHMIDT, Dr. Falk
 1967SV 1954 EngerdaM40   
 
DSQ33
HÜBEL, Christoph
 1965Team Rad Wenzel RudolstadtM40   
 
Women
147
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 1979AST ApoldaW302:02:4111:361:11:5139:14
244
SONNENBERG, Cora
 1965Triathlon Jena e.V.W402:10:4013:041:15:5141:45
337
JAHN, Marie-Luise
 1971SV 1883W352:19:1515:421:22:0941:24
436
FISCHER, Heike
 1973EngerdaW352:36:2619:461:25:2151:19
59
NEHRING, Janet
 1977Engerdaer Karnevalsclub eV.W302:37:2619:291:29:2048:37
DSQ50
NEUMEISTER, Christine
 1967SaalfeldW40