Agentur zielgerade | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (11.59 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 15 männlich (13 und 14 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1143 | URBANKE, HARALD | US-Elektro-KG | 34:28 | 20.18 | --- | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1149 | SCHULZE, FELIX | Radunion Halle | 42:26 | 16.39 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1173 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 23:06 | 30.10 | --- | |
2 | 1109 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 23:13 | 29.95 | +0:07 | |
3 | 1151 | BÖHME, ROBERT | SV Niederfrohna | 23:51 | 29.16 | +0:45 | |
4 | 1153 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 25:34 | 27.20 | +2:28 | |
5 | 1147 | POLCHOW, FABIAN | Rad&Sport Böttner (SDH/BadF), racing-cyclist.de | 25:52 | 26.88 | +2:46 | |
6 | 1129 | DRISCHMANN, THOMAS | Chemnitzer Party-Sanen | 26:26 | 26.31 | +3:20 | |
7 | 1141 | PANKRATH, HOLGER | Leipzig | 27:09 | 25.61 | +4:03 | |
8 | 1161 | NÜNDEL, MARCUS | wbg-Kontakt | 27:38 | 25.17 | +4:32 | |
9 | 1116 | BÖTTGER, DANIEL | Nünchritz | 27:57 | 24.88 | +4:51 | |
10 | 1162 | RESSEL, MATTHIAS | wbg-Kontakt | 28:10 | 24.69 | +5:04 | |
11 | 1121 | PRIEMER, MICHAEL | Leipzig | 29:10 | 23.84 | +6:04 | |
12 | 1112 | PANNIER, MATTHIAS | ECG | 29:55 | 23.24 | +6:49 | |
13 | 1140 | MÜLLER, MARKO | Geithain | 30:21 | 22.91 | +7:15 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1139 | MÜLLER, DIRK | CPSV | 22:56 | 30.32 | --- | |
2 | 1145 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Erfurt e.V. | 22:57 | 30.30 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1119 | FISCHER, DANIEL | CPSV | 23:04 | 30.15 | +0:08 | |
4 | 1133 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Erfurt e.v. | 23:05 | 30.13 | +0:09 | |
5 | 1158 | TIRSCHMANN, ULF | Team Biehler Bike Wear | 23:50 | 29.18 | +0:54 | |
6 | 1171 | FRITSCHE, MARCEL | Bikehaus Plauen | 23:53 | 29.12 | +0:57 | |
7 | 1170 | LENK, ULRICH | SV Mittweidatal 06 | 24:41 | 28.17 | +1:45 | |
8 | 1123 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | Team F.A.S.T. | 24:47 | 28.06 | +1:51 | |
9 | 1111 | RIPPERGER, STEFAN | Meininger MTB Club | 25:30 | 27.27 | +2:34 | |
10 | 1159 | UNVERRICHT, MARKUS | SIB | 25:33 | 27.22 | +2:37 | |
11 | 1163 | SCHLEICHER, RONNY | wbg-Kontakt | 26:11 | 26.56 | +3:15 | |
12 | 1169 | ZSCHERPER, OLIVER | Lauter | 26:40 | 26.08 | +3:44 | |
13 | 1152 | FICKER, CANDY | punkt.36 MTbiketeam.de | 26:54 | 25.85 | +3:58 | |
14 | 1165 | KÜMMEL, CHRIS | Gera | 26:57 | 25.80 | +4:01 | |
15 | 1127 | EIFLER, HARTMUT | TSV Großschönau | 27:53 | 24.94 | +4:57 | |
16 | 1150 | RÖBER, SVEN | movens Sportreisen | 27:54 | 24.92 | +4:58 | |
17 | 1167 | KOCH, HEIKO | VFL 28 Ellrich | 30:17 | 22.96 | +7:21 | |
18 | 1114 | HILGER, TOM | Leipzig | 30:18 | 22.95 | +7:22 | |
19 | 1146 | PETSCHAT, FALK | TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf | 30:41 | 22.66 | +7:45 | |
20 | 1100 | SMUDZINSKI, STEFFEN | Hörselgau | 31:02 | 22.41 | +8:06 | |
20 | 1172 | KOISCHWITZ, THOMAS | Leipzig | 31:02 | 22.41 | +8:06 | |
22 | 1138 | EICHHORN, ULF | Lucka | 31:03 | 22.40 | +8:07 | |
23 | 1128 | BERGER, KAI | Kitzscher | 31:20 | 22.19 | +8:24 | |
24 | 1115 | SCHICKENTANZ, HOLM | Treben | 31:47 | 21.88 | +8:51 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1122 | HÄHNE, UWE | Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig | 24:47 | 28.06 | --- | |
2 | 1124 | MÜLLER, HEIKO | Oschatz | 24:59 | 27.83 | +0:12 | |
3 | 1134 | WESTFELD, HENRY | Brücken | 26:15 | 26.49 | +1:28 | |
4 | 1132 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 26:55 | 25.84 | +2:08 | |
5 | 1130 | FLEMMING, JÖRG | Chemnitzer Party-Sanen | 27:02 | 25.72 | +2:15 | |
6 | 1105 | ZINNER, TORALF | www.zm-management.de | 27:39 | 25.15 | +2:52 | |
7 | 1108 | FEIERABEND, HEIKO | Fraureuth | 28:47 | 24.16 | +4:00 | |
8 | 1126 | KERBER, ANDREAS | RV 1893 Schleusingen | 29:52 | 23.28 | +5:05 | |
9 | 1103 | HILGER, DETLEF | Leipzig | 30:28 | 22.82 | +5:41 | |
10 | 1142 | URBANKE, RALF | US-Elektro-KG | 31:47 | 21.88 | +7:00 | |
11 | 1125 | LIEPE, JÖRG | Markkleeberg | 31:50 | 21.85 | +7:03 | |
12 | 1120 | HAHN, DIETMAR | Zwenkau | 34:38 | 20.08 | +9:51 | |
13 | 1137 | MÜLLER-RASENBERGER, STEFFEN | Markranstädt | 35:17 | 19.71 | +10:30 | |
14 | 1102 | FÜRTIG, RONALD | Leinatal/ OT Gospiteroda | 36:24 | 19.10 | +11:37 | |
15 | 1144 | URBANKE, FRANK | US-Elektro-KG | 36:35 | 19.01 | +11:48 | |
16 | 1156 | RICHTER, UWE | Merschwitz | 37:12 | 18.69 | +12:25 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1113 | HABERLAND, KLAUS | Cottbus | 28:35 | 24.33 | --- | |
2 | 1164 | BENEDIX, GUNTER | RSV Sehmatal | 35:04 | 19.83 | +6:29 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1154 | HÖPPNER, IVONNE | TSV 1847 Buchholz | 31:14 | 22.26 | --- | |
2 | 1118 | PREISSLER, KRISTIN | Team F.A.S.T. | 31:50 | 21.85 | +0:36 | |
3 | 1166 | KUNERT, RAMONA | Bernau | 35:05 | 19.82 | +3:51 | |
4 | 1160 | BÄR, DIANA | RV 99 Grimma | 36:25 | 19.10 | +5:11 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 1131 | TSCHIEDEL, SANDRA | Taucha | 40:40 | 17.10 | --- | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 1135 | PURRMANN, UTE | Team F.A.S.T. | 31:47 | 21.88 | --- | |
2 | 1168 | DRIESEL, HEIKE | Jena | 36:23 | 19.11 | +4:36 | |
3 | 1101 | LAABS, HEIKE | Halle | 36:33 | 19.03 | +4:46 | |
4 | 1107 | FEIERABEND, ELKE | Fraureuth | 38:35 | 18.02 | +6:48 | |
2. Stage: Finish (10.41 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 15 männlich (13 und 14 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1143 | URBANKE, HARALD | US-Elektro-KG | 29:29 | 21.18 | --- | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1149 | SCHULZE, FELIX | Radunion Halle | 22:11 | 28.16 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1151 | BÖHME, ROBERT | SV Niederfrohna | 20:06 | 31.07 | --- | |
2 | 1173 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 20:15 | 30.84 | +0:09 | |
3 | 1109 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 21:21 | 29.26 | +1:15 | |
4 | 1153 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 21:27 | 29.12 | +1:21 | |
5 | 1129 | DRISCHMANN, THOMAS | Chemnitzer Party-Sanen | 21:30 | 29.05 | +1:24 | |
5 | 1116 | BÖTTGER, DANIEL | Nünchritz | 21:30 | 29.05 | +1:24 | |
7 | 1161 | NÜNDEL, MARCUS | wbg-Kontakt | 22:06 | 28.26 | +2:00 | |
8 | 1147 | POLCHOW, FABIAN | Rad&Sport Böttner (SDH/BadF), racing-cyclist.de | 22:11 | 28.16 | +2:05 | |
9 | 1141 | PANKRATH, HOLGER | Leipzig | 22:40 | 27.56 | +2:34 | |
10 | 1121 | PRIEMER, MICHAEL | Leipzig | 24:12 | 25.81 | +4:06 | |
11 | 1162 | RESSEL, MATTHIAS | wbg-Kontakt | 24:47 | 25.20 | +4:41 | |
12 | 1140 | MÜLLER, MARKO | Geithain | 25:11 | 24.80 | +5:05 | |
13 | 1112 | PANNIER, MATTHIAS | ECG | 25:42 | 24.30 | +5:36 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1145 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Erfurt e.V. | 18:58 | 32.93 | --- | |
2 | 1139 | MÜLLER, DIRK | CPSV | 19:16 | 32.42 | +0:18 | |
3 | 1158 | TIRSCHMANN, ULF | Team Biehler Bike Wear | 20:02 | 31.18 | +1:04 | |
4 | 1133 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Erfurt e.v. | 20:15 | 30.84 | +1:17 | |
5 | 1119 | FISCHER, DANIEL | CPSV | 20:19 | 30.74 | +1:21 | |
6 | 1170 | LENK, ULRICH | SV Mittweidatal 06 | 20:37 | 30.30 | +1:39 | |
7 | 1123 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | Team F.A.S.T. | 20:46 | 30.08 | +1:48 | |
8 | 1171 | FRITSCHE, MARCEL | Bikehaus Plauen | 20:55 | 29.86 | +1:57 | |
9 | 1111 | RIPPERGER, STEFAN | Meininger MTB Club | 21:18 | 29.32 | +2:20 | |
10 | 1159 | UNVERRICHT, MARKUS | SIB | 21:19 | 29.30 | +2:21 | |
11 | 1163 | SCHLEICHER, RONNY | wbg-Kontakt | 21:44 | 28.74 | +2:46 | |
12 | 1152 | FICKER, CANDY | punkt.36 MTbiketeam.de | 22:12 | 28.14 | +3:14 | |
13 | 1150 | RÖBER, SVEN | movens Sportreisen | 22:13 | 28.11 | +3:15 | |
14 | 1169 | ZSCHERPER, OLIVER | Lauter | 22:27 | 27.82 | +3:29 | |
15 | 1165 | KÜMMEL, CHRIS | Gera | 22:43 | 27.50 | +3:45 | |
16 | 1127 | EIFLER, HARTMUT | TSV Großschönau | 23:52 | 26.17 | +4:54 | |
17 | 1138 | EICHHORN, ULF | Lucka | 24:11 | 25.83 | +5:13 | |
18 | 1100 | SMUDZINSKI, STEFFEN | Hörselgau | 24:26 | 25.56 | +5:28 | |
19 | 1115 | SCHICKENTANZ, HOLM | Treben | 25:30 | 24.49 | +6:32 | |
20 | 1172 | KOISCHWITZ, THOMAS | Leipzig | 25:32 | 24.46 | +6:34 | |
21 | 1114 | HILGER, TOM | Leipzig | 25:34 | 24.43 | +6:36 | |
22 | 1146 | PETSCHAT, FALK | TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf | 26:08 | 23.90 | +7:10 | |
23 | 1167 | KOCH, HEIKO | VFL 28 Ellrich | 26:22 | 23.69 | +7:24 | |
24 | 1128 | BERGER, KAI | Kitzscher | 26:34 | 23.51 | +7:36 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1122 | HÄHNE, UWE | Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig | 22:12 | 28.14 | --- | |
2 | 1132 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 22:21 | 27.95 | +0:09 | |
3 | 1134 | WESTFELD, HENRY | Brücken | 22:34 | 27.68 | +0:22 | |
4 | 1130 | FLEMMING, JÖRG | Chemnitzer Party-Sanen | 23:14 | 26.88 | +1:02 | |
5 | 1105 | ZINNER, TORALF | www.zm-management.de | 23:58 | 26.06 | +1:46 | |
6 | 1108 | FEIERABEND, HEIKO | Fraureuth | 24:31 | 25.48 | +2:19 | |
7 | 1126 | KERBER, ANDREAS | RV 1893 Schleusingen | 24:45 | 25.24 | +2:33 | |
8 | 1103 | HILGER, DETLEF | Leipzig | 25:24 | 24.59 | +3:12 | |
9 | 1125 | LIEPE, JÖRG | Markkleeberg | 25:37 | 24.38 | +3:25 | |
10 | 1142 | URBANKE, RALF | US-Elektro-KG | 28:19 | 22.06 | +6:07 | |
11 | 1102 | FÜRTIG, RONALD | Leinatal/ OT Gospiteroda | 30:21 | 20.58 | +8:09 | |
12 | 1156 | RICHTER, UWE | Merschwitz | 31:05 | 20.09 | +8:53 | |
13 | 1144 | URBANKE, FRANK | US-Elektro-KG | 32:41 | 19.11 | +10:29 | |
14 | 1137 | MÜLLER-RASENBERGER, STEFFEN | Markranstädt | 33:30 | 18.64 | +11:18 | |
15 | 1120 | HAHN, DIETMAR | Zwenkau | 34:07 | 18.31 | +11:55 | |
16 | 1124 | MÜLLER, HEIKO | Oschatz | 34:27 | 18.13 | +12:15 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1113 | HABERLAND, KLAUS | Cottbus | 23:09 | 26.98 | --- | |
2 | 1164 | BENEDIX, GUNTER | RSV Sehmatal | 29:00 | 21.54 | +5:51 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1118 | PREISSLER, KRISTIN | Team F.A.S.T. | 25:58 | 24.05 | --- | |
2 | 1154 | HÖPPNER, IVONNE | TSV 1847 Buchholz | 26:00 | 24.02 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1166 | KUNERT, RAMONA | Bernau | 28:38 | 21.81 | +2:40 | |
4 | 1160 | BÄR, DIANA | RV 99 Grimma | 32:34 | 19.18 | +6:36 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 1131 | TSCHIEDEL, SANDRA | Taucha | 37:59 | 16.44 | --- | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 1135 | PURRMANN, UTE | Team F.A.S.T. | 25:29 | 24.51 | --- | |
2 | 1101 | LAABS, HEIKE | Halle | 30:11 | 20.69 | +4:42 | |
3 | 1107 | FEIERABEND, ELKE | Fraureuth | 32:24 | 19.28 | +6:55 | |
4 | 1168 | DRIESEL, HEIKE | Jena | 32:39 | 19.13 | +7:10 |