Nordharzer RSG | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (11.60 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 3004 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 33:49 | 20.58 | --- | |
2 | 3145 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 33:50 | 20.57 | +0:01 | |
3 | 3053 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 33:51 | 20.56 | +0:02 | |
4 | 3131 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate | 33:53 | 20.54 | +0:04 | |
5 | 3115 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 33:55 | 20.52 | +0:06 | |
5 | 3023 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Bad Salzdetfurth-Racing | 33:55 | 20.52 | +0:06 | |
7 | 3002 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 33:56 | 20.51 | +0:07 | |
8 | 3008 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl Möhring +Hanft | 34:03 | 20.44 | +0:14 | |
9 | 3045 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 36:21 | 19.15 | +2:32 | |
10 | 3001 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfscult Cycling | 36:32 | 19.05 | +2:43 | |
10 | 3017 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 36:32 | 19.05 | +2:43 | |
12 | 3043 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Wiehe | 36:36 | 19.02 | +2:47 | |
13 | 3179 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 36:40 | 18.98 | +2:51 | |
13 | 3176 | BRESKE, FELIX | RSG Mittelpunkt | 36:40 | 18.98 | +2:51 | |
15 | 3046 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale good fight | 36:49 | 18.90 | +3:00 | |
16 | 3180 | SCHULDT, CHRISTOPH | 1. RV Leipzig | 36:51 | 18.89 | +3:02 | |
17 | 5010 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 37:01 | 18.80 | +3:12 | |
18 | 3108 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Skiteam | 37:05 | 18.77 | +3:16 | |
19 | 3011 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/kivelo RacingTeam | 37:20 | 18.64 | +3:31 | |
20 | 3170 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC Solling e.V. | 37:21 | 18.63 | +3:32 | |
21 | 3009 | HOLZBERGER, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 38:28 | 18.09 | +4:39 | |
22 | 3116 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 38:52 | 17.91 | +5:03 | |
23 | 3055 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes | 39:32 | 17.61 | +5:43 | |
24 | 3088 | ILGNER, OLIVER | WSV Clauthal | 39:39 | 17.55 | +5:50 | |
25 | 3060 | KUHNERT, THIMO | FOCUS BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 39:45 | 17.51 | +5:56 | |
26 | 3006 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 39:52 | 17.46 | +6:03 | |
27 | 3171 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 39:54 | 17.44 | +6:05 | |
28 | 3083 | HALLAY, CARSTEN | Team R.O.C.K | 40:13 | 17.31 | +6:24 | |
29 | 3169 | GAUKEL, FLORIAN | RSC Logwin Kempten | 40:32 | 17.17 | +6:43 | |
30 | 3018 | KULBE, SASCHA | RSC Wunstorf | 40:39 | 17.12 | +6:50 | |
30 | 3094 | MADSACK, JENS | LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel | 40:39 | 17.12 | +6:50 | |
32 | 3110 | RUIZ MORALES, DOMINIK | Wernigerode | 40:41 | 17.11 | +6:52 | |
33 | 3021 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 40:45 | 17.08 | +6:56 | |
34 | 3159 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Greutlingen | 41:24 | 16.81 | +7:35 | |
35 | 3010 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 41:31 | 16.76 | +7:42 | |
36 | 3200 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsportteam Köln | 42:06 | 16.53 | +8:17 | |
37 | 3133 | KOSS, JENS | Norderstedt | 42:24 | 16.42 | +8:35 | |
38 | 3163 | SEIBT, MARKUS | Hamburg | 42:26 | 16.40 | +8:37 | |
39 | 3059 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 42:36 | 16.34 | +8:47 | |
40 | 3164 | BOLLE, JENS | RSG Braunschweig 1923 | 42:48 | 16.26 | +8:59 | |
41 | 3124 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | Team Empower | 42:50 | 16.25 | +9:01 | |
42 | 3117 | STEPHANI, TIMO | Die kernigen Altmärker | 42:51 | 16.24 | +9:02 | |
43 | 3139 | ENGELBART, THORSTEN | Hannover | 42:57 | 16.20 | +9:08 | |
44 | 3091 | KÜHNE, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 43:01 | 16.18 | +9:12 | |
45 | 3028 | WIEDENBRÜGGE, CLAUS | Dardesheim | 43:19 | 16.07 | +9:30 | |
46 | 3107 | PURR, MARTIN | Braunschweig | 43:27 | 16.02 | +9:38 | |
47 | 3098 | MIEHE, SEBASTIAN | BadBikers Wernigerode | 43:28 | 16.01 | +9:39 | |
48 | 3030 | WEINGART, ROCKY | sollstedt calling | 43:30 | 16.00 | +9:41 | |
49 | 3044 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 43:33 | 15.98 | +9:44 | |
50 | 3024 | KAMMEL, KIM | Mountainbike-Team Wittmar | 43:36 | 15.96 | +9:47 | |
51 | 3104 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 43:40 | 15.94 | +9:51 | |
52 | 3147 | STEINKE, NIK | Rider Racer | 43:44 | 15.91 | +9:55 | |
53 | 3118 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Team Schließer Bike | 44:52 | 15.51 | +11:03 | |
54 | 3154 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 45:08 | 15.42 | +11:19 | |
55 | 3105 | PANKRATZ, DAVID | Arnstadt | 45:42 | 15.23 | +11:53 | |
56 | 3040 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 45:43 | 15.22 | +11:54 | |
57 | 3042 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 46:27 | 14.98 | +12:38 | |
58 | 3003 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Team brand x | 46:41 | 14.91 | +12:52 | |
59 | 3106 | PROFT, PETER | Berlin | 46:44 | 14.89 | +12:55 | |
60 | 3149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 47:03 | 14.79 | +13:14 | |
61 | 3086 | HAUNSCHILD, GUIDO | Reddeber | 47:06 | 14.78 | +13:17 | |
62 | 3126 | WIEDENBRÜGGE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Wildbad | 47:08 | 14.77 | +13:19 | |
63 | 3111 | SAUERBREY, MARTIN | Braunschweig | 47:31 | 14.65 | +13:42 | |
64 | 3070 | DIETZ, DAVID | Magdeburg | 47:32 | 14.64 | +13:43 | |
65 | 3062 | BAUMANN, MATHIAS | Braunschweig | 47:35 | 14.63 | +13:46 | |
66 | 3138 | FOLTAN, DIRK | Vienenburg | 47:58 | 14.51 | +14:09 | |
67 | 3144 | FRÜH, RONNY | SG Biesenrode | 48:25 | 14.38 | +14:36 | |
68 | 3136 | GOCKL, MICHAEL | Bike Store Bad Harzburg | 48:27 | 14.37 | +14:38 | |
69 | 3081 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar | 48:34 | 14.33 | +14:45 | |
70 | 3172 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Hannover | 48:36 | 14.32 | +14:47 | |
71 | 3022 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 49:05 | 14.18 | +15:16 | |
72 | 3020 | WINKEL, SILKO | Buxtehude | 49:08 | 14.17 | +15:19 | |
73 | 3048 | SPRINGMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Schließer-Bike | 49:44 | 13.99 | +15:55 | |
74 | 3026 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 49:47 | 13.98 | +15:58 | |
75 | 3114 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 50:04 | 13.90 | +16:15 | |
76 | 3082 | HACKMANN, STEPHAN | TSV Verden Triathlon | 50:05 | 13.90 | +16:16 | |
77 | 3103 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | BoBos RitzelRocker | 50:14 | 13.86 | +16:25 | |
78 | 3132 | OLTMANNS, PER | Salzgitter | 50:16 | 13.85 | +16:27 | |
79 | 3168 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 50:27 | 13.80 | +16:38 | |
80 | 3033 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Fietzenmanoever | 52:22 | 13.29 | +18:33 | |
81 | 3192 | MÖXÖN, CHRISTOPHER | Herford | 56:07 | 12.40 | +22:18 | |
82 | 3052 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 57:00 | 12.21 | +23:11 | |
83 | 3183 | KLÄSS, ROBERT | Oldenburg | 57:17 | 12.15 | +23:28 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 3032 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Siecle Speed Racing Team | 37:20 | 18.64 | --- | |
2 | 3122 | TSCHEUSCHNER, JENS | Wernigerode | 40:26 | 17.21 | +3:06 | |
3 | 3056 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 40:45 | 17.08 | +3:25 | |
4 | 3013 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 40:47 | 17.07 | +3:27 | |
5 | 3161 | SIEMES, THOMAS | RRV Jan Wellem | 41:25 | 16.80 | +4:05 | |
6 | 3152 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 41:26 | 16.80 | +4:06 | |
7 | 3080 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst | 41:37 | 16.72 | +4:17 | |
8 | 3146 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 41:57 | 16.59 | +4:37 | |
9 | 3049 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Schleichfix Dörnten | 42:00 | 16.57 | +4:40 | |
10 | 3058 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 42:04 | 16.55 | +4:44 | |
11 | 3158 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 42:06 | 16.53 | +4:46 | |
12 | 3167 | BÜDENHOLZER, BJÖRN | Osnabrück | 42:53 | 16.23 | +5:33 | |
13 | 3057 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 43:08 | 16.14 | +5:48 | |
14 | 3007 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athlethico Büdelsdorf | 43:13 | 16.10 | +5:53 | |
15 | 3041 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 43:22 | 16.05 | +6:02 | |
16 | 3029 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 43:24 | 16.04 | +6:04 | |
17 | 3031 | PLÜMER, ULRICH | Herzberg | 43:50 | 15.88 | +6:30 | |
18 | 3143 | PLAWICKI, FRANK | SG Biesenrode | 44:44 | 15.56 | +7:24 | |
18 | 3141 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | MTBvD A-Team | 44:44 | 15.56 | +7:24 | |
18 | 3095 | MARCH, STEVEN | Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug | 44:44 | 15.56 | +7:24 | |
21 | 3047 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 46:18 | 15.03 | +8:58 | |
22 | 3148 | RESER, DIRK | Braunschweig | 46:21 | 15.02 | +9:01 | |
23 | 3037 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 46:55 | 14.83 | +9:35 | |
24 | 3173 | BÖTTNER, HANS-JOACHIM | Radsport Böttner | 46:57 | 14.82 | +9:37 | |
25 | 3036 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 47:00 | 14.81 | +9:40 | |
26 | 3092 | KÖNIG, GERHARD | Buxtehuder SV | 47:02 | 14.80 | +9:42 | |
27 | 3096 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | 47:29 | 14.66 | +10:09 | |
28 | 3140 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Evers | 47:58 | 14.51 | +10:38 | |
29 | 3035 | SUESS, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 47:59 | 14.51 | +10:39 | |
30 | 3050 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 48:08 | 14.46 | +10:48 | |
31 | 3038 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 48:09 | 14.45 | +10:49 | |
32 | 3123 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | TV Fürstenwalde | 48:19 | 14.40 | +10:59 | |
33 | 3066 | BRÜGGEMANN, OLAF | Zweirad & Sport | 48:20 | 14.40 | +11:00 | |
34 | 3128 | ZICK, JENS | Braunschweig | 48:28 | 14.36 | +11:08 | |
35 | 3025 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 48:31 | 14.35 | +11:11 | |
36 | 3102 | MÜLLER, RÜDIGER | Hamburg | 48:42 | 14.29 | +11:22 | |
37 | 3130 | ZWETSCHKE, STEFAN | TV Fürstenwalde | 49:11 | 14.15 | +11:51 | |
38 | 3072 | DUNEMANN, MARKUS | Dorste | 49:16 | 14.13 | +11:56 | |
39 | 3166 | KAWALLA, GÖTZ | CJD Braunschweig | 49:42 | 14.00 | +12:22 | |
40 | 3097 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 50:32 | 13.77 | +13:12 | |
41 | 3039 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | 50:39 | 13.74 | +13:19 | |
42 | 3120 | THOMKE, THOMAS | Thiede | 51:00 | 13.65 | +13:40 | |
43 | 3112 | SCHINDWOLF, UWE | team massageHamburg.net | 51:08 | 13.61 | +13:48 | |
44 | 3177 | ANSORGE, JENS | Team Bike Shop Ansorge | 51:11 | 13.60 | +13:51 | |
45 | 3074 | ERBER, DIRK | Wendeburg-Rüper | 51:17 | 13.57 | +13:57 | |
46 | 3079 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Braunschweig | 51:47 | 13.44 | +14:27 | |
47 | 3064 | BRAILOW, JENS | fietsendiele MTB Team | 52:25 | 13.28 | +15:05 | |
48 | 3129 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/Team Hamfelder Hof | 52:54 | 13.16 | +15:34 | |
49 | 3101 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | Hamburg | 53:24 | 13.03 | +16:04 | |
50 | 3113 | SCHLEI, THOMAS | Goslar | 53:59 | 12.89 | +16:39 | |
51 | 3121 | TIMM, HANS-JÖRG | Elmshorn | 54:29 | 12.77 | +17:09 | |
52 | 3178 | ESDAR, PETER | RV Uranina Delmenhorst | 56:32 | 12.31 | +19:12 | |
53 | 3135 | PATIN, CHRISTOPHER | Hannover | 56:33 | 12.31 | +19:13 | |
54 | 3155 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 57:23 | 12.13 | +20:03 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 3160 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Greutlingen | 44:53 | 15.51 | --- | |
2 | 3061 | ARENDT, NICOLE | RSV '23 Braunschweig | 44:57 | 15.48 | +0:04 | |
3 | 3153 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 45:07 | 15.43 | +0:14 | |
4 | 3076 | FAUST, TELSE | proformance-nonplusultra | 48:59 | 14.21 | +4:06 | |
5 | 3051 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racng | 50:19 | 13.83 | +5:26 | |
6 | 3175 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | White Rock | 51:15 | 13.58 | +6:22 | |
2. Stage: Runde (17.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 3008 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl Möhring +Hanft | 45:46 | 22.29 | --- | |
2 | 3002 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 45:49 | 22.26 | +0:03 | |
3 | 3115 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 45:50 | 22.25 | +0:04 | |
4 | 3131 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate | 45:57 | 22.20 | +0:11 | |
5 | 3145 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 45:58 | 22.19 | +0:12 | |
6 | 3053 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 46:21 | 22.01 | +0:35 | |
7 | 3004 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 46:25 | 21.97 | +0:39 | |
8 | 3023 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Bad Salzdetfurth-Racing | 48:41 | 20.95 | +2:55 | |
9 | 3001 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfscult Cycling | 49:25 | 20.64 | +3:39 | |
10 | 3045 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 49:32 | 20.59 | +3:46 | |
11 | 3170 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC Solling e.V. | 49:57 | 20.42 | +4:11 | |
12 | 3176 | BRESKE, FELIX | RSG Mittelpunkt | 50:04 | 20.37 | +4:18 | |
13 | 3009 | HOLZBERGER, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 50:42 | 20.12 | +4:56 | |
14 | 3043 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Wiehe | 50:54 | 20.04 | +5:08 | |
15 | 3179 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 50:59 | 20.01 | +5:13 | |
16 | 3116 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 51:06 | 19.96 | +5:20 | |
17 | 3017 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 51:07 | 19.95 | +5:21 | |
18 | 3180 | SCHULDT, CHRISTOPH | 1. RV Leipzig | 51:28 | 19.82 | +5:42 | |
19 | 3011 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/kivelo RacingTeam | 51:44 | 19.72 | +5:58 | |
20 | 5010 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 52:06 | 19.58 | +6:20 | |
21 | 3046 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale good fight | 52:14 | 19.53 | +6:28 | |
22 | 3108 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Skiteam | 52:28 | 19.44 | +6:42 | |
23 | 3060 | KUHNERT, THIMO | FOCUS BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 53:41 | 19.00 | +7:55 | |
24 | 3006 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 54:09 | 18.84 | +8:23 | |
25 | 3088 | ILGNER, OLIVER | WSV Clauthal | 54:13 | 18.81 | +8:27 | |
26 | 3055 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes | 54:21 | 18.77 | +8:35 | |
27 | 3094 | MADSACK, JENS | LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel | 54:31 | 18.71 | +8:45 | |
28 | 3018 | KULBE, SASCHA | RSC Wunstorf | 54:59 | 18.55 | +9:13 | |
29 | 3169 | GAUKEL, FLORIAN | RSC Logwin Kempten | 55:04 | 18.52 | +9:18 | |
30 | 3110 | RUIZ MORALES, DOMINIK | Wernigerode | 55:07 | 18.51 | +9:21 | |
30 | 3083 | HALLAY, CARSTEN | Team R.O.C.K | 55:07 | 18.51 | +9:21 | |
32 | 3171 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 55:16 | 18.46 | +9:30 | |
33 | 3159 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Greutlingen | 56:01 | 18.21 | +10:15 | |
34 | 3098 | MIEHE, SEBASTIAN | BadBikers Wernigerode | 56:28 | 18.06 | +10:42 | |
35 | 3044 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 56:38 | 18.01 | +10:52 | |
36 | 3117 | STEPHANI, TIMO | Die kernigen Altmärker | 56:39 | 18.01 | +10:53 | |
37 | 3010 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 56:51 | 17.94 | +11:05 | |
38 | 3021 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 56:55 | 17.92 | +11:09 | |
39 | 3124 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | Team Empower | 57:07 | 17.86 | +11:21 | |
40 | 3154 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 57:32 | 17.73 | +11:46 | |
41 | 3200 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsportteam Köln | 57:59 | 17.59 | +12:13 | |
42 | 3107 | PURR, MARTIN | Braunschweig | 58:11 | 17.53 | +12:25 | |
43 | 3164 | BOLLE, JENS | RSG Braunschweig 1923 | 58:24 | 17.47 | +12:38 | |
44 | 3163 | SEIBT, MARKUS | Hamburg | 58:53 | 17.32 | +13:07 | |
45 | 3024 | KAMMEL, KIM | Mountainbike-Team Wittmar | 58:56 | 17.31 | +13:10 | |
46 | 3091 | KÜHNE, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 58:57 | 17.30 | +13:11 | |
47 | 3106 | PROFT, PETER | Berlin | 59:12 | 17.23 | +13:26 | |
48 | 3104 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 59:13 | 17.22 | +13:27 | |
49 | 3059 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 59:15 | 17.22 | +13:29 | |
50 | 3139 | ENGELBART, THORSTEN | Hannover | 59:20 | 17.19 | +13:34 | |
51 | 3086 | HAUNSCHILD, GUIDO | Reddeber | 59:24 | 17.17 | +13:38 | |
52 | 3133 | KOSS, JENS | Norderstedt | 59:36 | 17.11 | +13:50 | |
53 | 3147 | STEINKE, NIK | Rider Racer | 59:50 | 17.05 | +14:04 | |
54 | 3105 | PANKRATZ, DAVID | Arnstadt | 59:56 | 17.02 | +14:10 | |
55 | 3028 | WIEDENBRÜGGE, CLAUS | Dardesheim | 1:00:07 | 16.97 | +14:21 | |
56 | 3030 | WEINGART, ROCKY | sollstedt calling | 1:00:09 | 16.96 | +14:23 | |
57 | 3003 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Team brand x | 1:00:50 | 16.77 | +15:04 | |
58 | 3149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 1:02:41 | 16.27 | +16:55 | |
59 | 3126 | WIEDENBRÜGGE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Wildbad | 1:03:46 | 16.00 | +18:00 | |
60 | 3040 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 1:04:09 | 15.90 | +18:23 | |
61 | 3081 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar | 1:04:19 | 15.86 | +18:33 | |
62 | 3082 | HACKMANN, STEPHAN | TSV Verden Triathlon | 1:05:10 | 15.65 | +19:24 | |
63 | 3172 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Hannover | 1:05:47 | 15.51 | +20:01 | |
64 | 3022 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:06:11 | 15.41 | +20:25 | |
65 | 3168 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 1:07:08 | 15.19 | +21:22 | |
66 | 3144 | FRÜH, RONNY | SG Biesenrode | 1:07:15 | 15.17 | +21:29 | |
67 | 3136 | GOCKL, MICHAEL | Bike Store Bad Harzburg | 1:08:06 | 14.98 | +22:20 | |
68 | 3048 | SPRINGMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:08:16 | 14.94 | +22:30 | |
69 | 3026 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 1:08:26 | 14.91 | +22:40 | |
70 | 3070 | DIETZ, DAVID | Magdeburg | 1:08:42 | 14.85 | +22:56 | |
71 | 3118 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Team Schließer Bike | 1:09:37 | 14.65 | +23:51 | |
72 | 3052 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 1:09:38 | 14.65 | +23:52 | |
73 | 3033 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Fietzenmanoever | 1:10:00 | 14.57 | +24:14 | |
74 | 3042 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:10:35 | 14.45 | +24:49 | |
75 | 3111 | SAUERBREY, MARTIN | Braunschweig | 1:11:13 | 14.32 | +25:27 | |
75 | 3062 | BAUMANN, MATHIAS | Braunschweig | 1:11:13 | 14.32 | +25:27 | |
77 | 3103 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | BoBos RitzelRocker | 1:11:21 | 14.30 | +25:35 | |
77 | 3138 | FOLTAN, DIRK | Vienenburg | 1:11:21 | 14.30 | +25:35 | |
79 | 3020 | WINKEL, SILKO | Buxtehude | 1:11:26 | 14.28 | +25:40 | |
80 | 3114 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 1:13:15 | 13.92 | +27:29 | |
81 | 3132 | OLTMANNS, PER | Salzgitter | 1:14:03 | 13.77 | +28:17 | |
82 | 3192 | MÖXÖN, CHRISTOPHER | Herford | 1:16:37 | 13.31 | +30:51 | |
83 | 3183 | KLÄSS, ROBERT | Oldenburg | 1:27:36 | 11.64 | +41:50 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 3032 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Siecle Speed Racing Team | 50:55 | 20.03 | --- | |
2 | 3056 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 54:34 | 18.69 | +3:39 | |
3 | 3122 | TSCHEUSCHNER, JENS | Wernigerode | 55:30 | 18.38 | +4:35 | |
4 | 3161 | SIEMES, THOMAS | RRV Jan Wellem | 55:47 | 18.29 | +4:52 | |
5 | 3152 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 55:50 | 18.27 | +4:55 | |
6 | 3080 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst | 56:33 | 18.04 | +5:38 | |
7 | 3146 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 57:15 | 17.82 | +6:20 | |
8 | 3167 | BÜDENHOLZER, BJÖRN | Osnabrück | 57:22 | 17.78 | +6:27 | |
9 | 3013 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 57:39 | 17.69 | +6:44 | |
10 | 3102 | MÜLLER, RÜDIGER | Hamburg | 58:10 | 17.54 | +7:15 | |
11 | 3141 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | MTBvD A-Team | 58:16 | 17.51 | +7:21 | |
11 | 3050 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 58:16 | 17.51 | +7:21 | |
13 | 3029 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 58:33 | 17.42 | +7:38 | |
13 | 3057 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 58:33 | 17.42 | +7:38 | |
15 | 3007 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athlethico Büdelsdorf | 58:38 | 17.40 | +7:43 | |
16 | 3143 | PLAWICKI, FRANK | SG Biesenrode | 59:07 | 17.25 | +8:12 | |
17 | 3158 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 59:23 | 17.18 | +8:28 | |
18 | 3041 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 59:39 | 17.10 | +8:44 | |
19 | 3058 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 59:46 | 17.07 | +8:51 | |
20 | 3095 | MARCH, STEVEN | Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug | 59:55 | 17.02 | +9:00 | |
21 | 3031 | PLÜMER, ULRICH | Herzberg | 1:00:54 | 16.75 | +9:59 | |
22 | 3178 | ESDAR, PETER | RV Uranina Delmenhorst | 1:01:14 | 16.66 | +10:19 | |
23 | 3049 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Schleichfix Dörnten | 1:01:50 | 16.50 | +10:55 | |
24 | 3148 | RESER, DIRK | Braunschweig | 1:02:52 | 16.22 | +11:57 | |
25 | 3037 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:03:39 | 16.03 | +12:44 | |
26 | 3092 | KÖNIG, GERHARD | Buxtehuder SV | 1:04:11 | 15.89 | +13:16 | |
26 | 3036 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:04:11 | 15.89 | +13:16 | |
28 | 3096 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | 1:04:42 | 15.77 | +13:47 | |
29 | 3173 | BÖTTNER, HANS-JOACHIM | Radsport Böttner | 1:04:48 | 15.74 | +13:53 | |
30 | 3039 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | 1:05:12 | 15.64 | +14:17 | |
31 | 3025 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:05:21 | 15.61 | +14:26 | |
31 | 3123 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | TV Fürstenwalde | 1:05:21 | 15.61 | +14:26 | |
33 | 3066 | BRÜGGEMANN, OLAF | Zweirad & Sport | 1:06:10 | 15.42 | +15:15 | |
34 | 3047 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 1:06:18 | 15.38 | +15:23 | |
35 | 3140 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Evers | 1:06:35 | 15.32 | +15:40 | |
36 | 3166 | KAWALLA, GÖTZ | CJD Braunschweig | 1:06:40 | 15.30 | +15:45 | |
37 | 3130 | ZWETSCHKE, STEFAN | TV Fürstenwalde | 1:06:54 | 15.25 | +15:59 | |
38 | 3072 | DUNEMANN, MARKUS | Dorste | 1:07:01 | 15.22 | +16:06 | |
39 | 3038 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 1:07:09 | 15.19 | +16:14 | |
40 | 3079 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Braunschweig | 1:07:23 | 15.14 | +16:28 | |
41 | 3035 | SUESS, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 1:07:30 | 15.11 | +16:35 | |
42 | 3064 | BRAILOW, JENS | fietsendiele MTB Team | 1:07:42 | 15.07 | +16:47 | |
43 | 3112 | SCHINDWOLF, UWE | team massageHamburg.net | 1:08:28 | 14.90 | +17:33 | |
44 | 3097 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 1:08:51 | 14.81 | +17:56 | |
45 | 3177 | ANSORGE, JENS | Team Bike Shop Ansorge | 1:08:57 | 14.79 | +18:02 | |
46 | 3128 | ZICK, JENS | Braunschweig | 1:09:39 | 14.64 | +18:44 | |
47 | 3121 | TIMM, HANS-JÖRG | Elmshorn | 1:11:38 | 14.24 | +20:43 | |
48 | 3074 | ERBER, DIRK | Wendeburg-Rüper | 1:12:10 | 14.13 | +21:15 | |
49 | 3120 | THOMKE, THOMAS | Thiede | 1:12:25 | 14.09 | +21:30 | |
50 | 3101 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | Hamburg | 1:12:57 | 13.98 | +22:02 | |
51 | 3129 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/Team Hamfelder Hof | 1:13:01 | 13.97 | +22:06 | |
52 | 3155 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 1:21:18 | 12.55 | +30:23 | |
53 | 3135 | PATIN, CHRISTOPHER | Hannover | 1:23:56 | 12.15 | +33:01 | |
54 | 3113 | SCHLEI, THOMAS | Goslar | 1:25:59 | 11.86 | +35:04 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 3153 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 57:37 | 17.70 | --- | |
2 | 3061 | ARENDT, NICOLE | RSV '23 Braunschweig | 1:01:10 | 16.68 | +3:33 | |
3 | 3160 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Greutlingen | 1:01:16 | 16.65 | +3:39 | |
4 | 3051 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racng | 1:06:14 | 15.40 | +8:37 | |
5 | 3076 | FAUST, TELSE | proformance-nonplusultra | 1:07:04 | 15.21 | +9:27 | |
6 | 3175 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | White Rock | 1:08:54 | 14.80 | +11:17 | |
3. Stage: Runde (17.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 3008 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl Möhring +Hanft | 46:03 | 22.15 | --- | |
2 | 3002 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 46:09 | 22.10 | +0:06 | |
3 | 3131 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate | 46:49 | 21.79 | +0:46 | |
4 | 3145 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 46:54 | 21.75 | +0:51 | |
5 | 3115 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 47:38 | 21.41 | +1:35 | |
6 | 3176 | BRESKE, FELIX | RSG Mittelpunkt | 48:51 | 20.88 | +2:48 | |
7 | 3053 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 50:12 | 20.32 | +4:09 | |
8 | 3001 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfscult Cycling | 51:37 | 19.76 | +5:34 | |
9 | 3179 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 51:39 | 19.75 | +5:36 | |
10 | 3180 | SCHULDT, CHRISTOPH | 1. RV Leipzig | 52:04 | 19.59 | +6:01 | |
11 | 3017 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 52:22 | 19.48 | +6:19 | |
12 | 3004 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 52:51 | 19.30 | +6:48 | |
13 | 3046 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale good fight | 53:52 | 18.94 | +7:49 | |
14 | 3011 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/kivelo RacingTeam | 54:25 | 18.74 | +8:22 | |
15 | 3108 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Skiteam | 55:16 | 18.46 | +9:13 | |
16 | 3170 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC Solling e.V. | 55:18 | 18.44 | +9:15 | |
17 | 5010 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 55:48 | 18.28 | +9:45 | |
18 | 3116 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 55:57 | 18.23 | +9:54 | |
19 | 3043 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Wiehe | 56:04 | 18.19 | +10:01 | |
20 | 3018 | KULBE, SASCHA | RSC Wunstorf | 56:11 | 18.15 | +10:08 | |
21 | 3088 | ILGNER, OLIVER | WSV Clauthal | 56:35 | 18.03 | +10:32 | |
22 | 3060 | KUHNERT, THIMO | FOCUS BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 56:42 | 17.99 | +10:39 | |
23 | 3055 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes | 57:41 | 17.68 | +11:38 | |
24 | 3110 | RUIZ MORALES, DOMINIK | Wernigerode | 57:43 | 17.67 | +11:40 | |
25 | 3159 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Greutlingen | 58:11 | 17.53 | +12:08 | |
26 | 3171 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 58:15 | 17.51 | +12:12 | |
27 | 3023 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Bad Salzdetfurth-Racing | 58:46 | 17.36 | +12:43 | |
28 | 3098 | MIEHE, SEBASTIAN | BadBikers Wernigerode | 58:48 | 17.35 | +12:45 | |
29 | 3164 | BOLLE, JENS | RSG Braunschweig 1923 | 59:03 | 17.27 | +13:00 | |
30 | 3154 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 59:04 | 17.27 | +13:01 | |
31 | 3094 | MADSACK, JENS | LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel | 59:27 | 17.16 | +13:24 | |
32 | 3169 | GAUKEL, FLORIAN | RSC Logwin Kempten | 1:00:04 | 16.98 | +14:01 | |
33 | 3030 | WEINGART, ROCKY | sollstedt calling | 1:00:27 | 16.87 | +14:24 | |
34 | 3045 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 1:00:49 | 16.77 | +14:46 | |
35 | 3124 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | Team Empower | 1:01:16 | 16.65 | +15:13 | |
36 | 3106 | PROFT, PETER | Berlin | 1:01:46 | 16.51 | +15:43 | |
37 | 3139 | ENGELBART, THORSTEN | Hannover | 1:01:50 | 16.50 | +15:47 | |
38 | 3163 | SEIBT, MARKUS | Hamburg | 1:01:52 | 16.49 | +15:49 | |
39 | 3010 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 1:02:05 | 16.43 | +16:02 | |
40 | 3086 | HAUNSCHILD, GUIDO | Reddeber | 1:02:17 | 16.38 | +16:14 | |
41 | 3200 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsportteam Köln | 1:02:20 | 16.36 | +16:17 | |
41 | 3133 | KOSS, JENS | Norderstedt | 1:02:20 | 16.36 | +16:17 | |
43 | 3021 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:02:46 | 16.25 | +16:43 | |
44 | 3059 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:02:47 | 16.25 | +16:44 | |
45 | 3107 | PURR, MARTIN | Braunschweig | 1:03:11 | 16.14 | +17:08 | |
46 | 3104 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 1:03:18 | 16.11 | +17:15 | |
47 | 3183 | KLÄSS, ROBERT | Oldenburg | 1:04:33 | 15.80 | +18:30 | |
48 | 3082 | HACKMANN, STEPHAN | TSV Verden Triathlon | 1:04:59 | 15.70 | +18:56 | |
49 | 3003 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Team brand x | 1:05:34 | 15.56 | +19:31 | |
49 | 3028 | WIEDENBRÜGGE, CLAUS | Dardesheim | 1:05:34 | 15.56 | +19:31 | |
51 | 3044 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:05:53 | 15.48 | +19:50 | |
52 | 3126 | WIEDENBRÜGGE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Wildbad | 1:06:31 | 15.33 | +20:28 | |
53 | 3091 | KÜHNE, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 1:06:36 | 15.32 | +20:33 | |
54 | 3083 | HALLAY, CARSTEN | Team R.O.C.K | 1:07:09 | 15.19 | +21:06 | |
55 | 3024 | KAMMEL, KIM | Mountainbike-Team Wittmar | 1:07:12 | 15.18 | +21:09 | |
56 | 3111 | SAUERBREY, MARTIN | Braunschweig | 1:07:21 | 15.14 | +21:18 | |
57 | 3105 | PANKRATZ, DAVID | Arnstadt | 1:07:40 | 15.07 | +21:37 | |
58 | 3117 | STEPHANI, TIMO | Die kernigen Altmärker | 1:07:41 | 15.07 | +21:38 | |
59 | 3006 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:07:42 | 15.07 | +21:39 | |
60 | 3147 | STEINKE, NIK | Rider Racer | 1:08:01 | 15.00 | +21:58 | |
61 | 3022 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:08:18 | 14.93 | +22:15 | |
62 | 3149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 1:09:06 | 14.76 | +23:03 | |
63 | 3081 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar | 1:09:54 | 14.59 | +23:51 | |
64 | 3009 | HOLZBERGER, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:10:36 | 14.45 | +24:33 | |
65 | 3168 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 1:10:42 | 14.43 | +24:39 | |
66 | 3062 | BAUMANN, MATHIAS | Braunschweig | 1:10:44 | 14.42 | +24:41 | |
67 | 3136 | GOCKL, MICHAEL | Bike Store Bad Harzburg | 1:11:06 | 14.35 | +25:03 | |
68 | 3172 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Hannover | 1:11:13 | 14.32 | +25:10 | |
69 | 3118 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Team Schließer Bike | 1:12:56 | 13.99 | +26:53 | |
70 | 3103 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | BoBos RitzelRocker | 1:13:04 | 13.96 | +27:01 | |
71 | 3026 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 1:14:00 | 13.78 | +27:57 | |
72 | 3144 | FRÜH, RONNY | SG Biesenrode | 1:14:23 | 13.71 | +28:20 | |
73 | 3048 | SPRINGMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:16:44 | 13.29 | +30:41 | |
74 | 3040 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 1:17:12 | 13.21 | +31:09 | |
75 | 3033 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Fietzenmanoever | 1:18:11 | 13.05 | +32:08 | |
76 | 3070 | DIETZ, DAVID | Magdeburg | 1:18:30 | 12.99 | +32:27 | |
77 | 3052 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 1:19:00 | 12.91 | +32:57 | |
78 | 3042 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:20:08 | 12.73 | +34:05 | |
79 | 3132 | OLTMANNS, PER | Salzgitter | 1:20:24 | 12.69 | +34:21 | |
80 | 3114 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 1:25:35 | 11.92 | +39:32 | |
81 | 3020 | WINKEL, SILKO | Buxtehude | 1:25:39 | 11.91 | +39:36 | |
82 | 3192 | MÖXÖN, CHRISTOPHER | Herford | 1:26:55 | 11.74 | +40:52 | |
83 | 3138 | FOLTAN, DIRK | Vienenburg | 1:31:34 | 11.14 | +45:31 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 3056 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 56:14 | 18.14 | --- | |
2 | 3080 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst | 57:41 | 17.68 | +1:27 | |
3 | 3161 | SIEMES, THOMAS | RRV Jan Wellem | 58:19 | 17.49 | +2:05 | |
4 | 3152 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 58:29 | 17.44 | +2:15 | |
5 | 3146 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 58:31 | 17.43 | +2:17 | |
6 | 3102 | MÜLLER, RÜDIGER | Hamburg | 59:13 | 17.22 | +2:59 | |
7 | 3032 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Siecle Speed Racing Team | 59:56 | 17.02 | +3:42 | |
8 | 3095 | MARCH, STEVEN | Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug | 1:00:06 | 16.97 | +3:52 | |
9 | 3013 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:00:16 | 16.92 | +4:02 | |
10 | 3167 | BÜDENHOLZER, BJÖRN | Osnabrück | 1:00:48 | 16.78 | +4:34 | |
11 | 3057 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 1:00:51 | 16.76 | +4:37 | |
12 | 3143 | PLAWICKI, FRANK | SG Biesenrode | 1:01:04 | 16.70 | +4:50 | |
13 | 3050 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 1:01:08 | 16.68 | +4:54 | |
14 | 3141 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | MTBvD A-Team | 1:01:24 | 16.61 | +5:10 | |
15 | 3007 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athlethico Büdelsdorf | 1:01:53 | 16.48 | +5:39 | |
16 | 3158 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:02:35 | 16.30 | +6:21 | |
17 | 3122 | TSCHEUSCHNER, JENS | Wernigerode | 1:02:38 | 16.29 | +6:24 | |
18 | 3041 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 1:03:09 | 16.15 | +6:55 | |
19 | 3058 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:04:55 | 15.71 | +8:41 | |
20 | 3031 | PLÜMER, ULRICH | Herzberg | 1:05:35 | 15.55 | +9:21 | |
21 | 3029 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 1:05:56 | 15.47 | +9:42 | |
22 | 3092 | KÖNIG, GERHARD | Buxtehuder SV | 1:05:59 | 15.46 | +9:45 | |
23 | 3178 | ESDAR, PETER | RV Uranina Delmenhorst | 1:06:35 | 15.32 | +10:21 | |
24 | 3025 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:07:41 | 15.07 | +11:27 | |
25 | 3173 | BÖTTNER, HANS-JOACHIM | Radsport Böttner | 1:08:22 | 14.92 | +12:08 | |
26 | 3039 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | 1:08:45 | 14.84 | +12:31 | |
27 | 3037 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:08:49 | 14.82 | +12:35 | |
28 | 3096 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | 1:09:12 | 14.74 | +12:58 | |
29 | 3123 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | TV Fürstenwalde | 1:09:22 | 14.70 | +13:08 | |
30 | 3101 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | Hamburg | 1:09:45 | 14.62 | +13:31 | |
31 | 3066 | BRÜGGEMANN, OLAF | Zweirad & Sport | 1:09:46 | 14.62 | +13:32 | |
32 | 3036 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:09:55 | 14.59 | +13:41 | |
33 | 3079 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Braunschweig | 1:10:20 | 14.50 | +14:06 | |
34 | 3072 | DUNEMANN, MARKUS | Dorste | 1:10:56 | 14.38 | +14:42 | |
35 | 3049 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Schleichfix Dörnten | 1:11:07 | 14.34 | +14:53 | |
36 | 3112 | SCHINDWOLF, UWE | team massageHamburg.net | 1:12:02 | 14.16 | +15:48 | |
37 | 3113 | SCHLEI, THOMAS | Goslar | 1:12:58 | 13.98 | +16:44 | |
38 | 3166 | KAWALLA, GÖTZ | CJD Braunschweig | 1:13:37 | 13.86 | +17:23 | |
39 | 3130 | ZWETSCHKE, STEFAN | TV Fürstenwalde | 1:13:50 | 13.81 | +17:36 | |
40 | 3064 | BRAILOW, JENS | fietsendiele MTB Team | 1:14:18 | 13.73 | +18:04 | |
41 | 3038 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 1:14:41 | 13.66 | +18:27 | |
42 | 3148 | RESER, DIRK | Braunschweig | 1:15:46 | 13.46 | +19:32 | |
43 | 3047 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 1:16:11 | 13.39 | +19:57 | |
44 | 3140 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Evers | 1:17:30 | 13.16 | +21:16 | |
45 | 3097 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 1:17:33 | 13.15 | +21:19 | |
46 | 3129 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/Team Hamfelder Hof | 1:19:40 | 12.80 | +23:26 | |
47 | 3035 | SUESS, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 1:20:30 | 12.67 | +24:16 | |
48 | 3177 | ANSORGE, JENS | Team Bike Shop Ansorge | 1:20:31 | 12.67 | +24:17 | |
49 | 3128 | ZICK, JENS | Braunschweig | 1:22:42 | 12.33 | +26:28 | |
50 | 3074 | ERBER, DIRK | Wendeburg-Rüper | 1:27:16 | 11.69 | +31:02 | |
51 | 3120 | THOMKE, THOMAS | Thiede | 1:27:31 | 11.65 | +31:17 | |
52 | 3121 | TIMM, HANS-JÖRG | Elmshorn | 1:28:26 | 11.53 | +32:12 | |
53 | 3155 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 1:33:12 | 10.94 | +36:58 | |
54 | 3135 | PATIN, CHRISTOPHER | Hannover | 1:42:48 | 9.92 | +46:34 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 3153 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 59:05 | 17.26 | --- | |
2 | 3160 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Greutlingen | 1:02:57 | 16.20 | +3:52 | |
3 | 3061 | ARENDT, NICOLE | RSV '23 Braunschweig | 1:04:50 | 15.73 | +5:45 | |
4 | 3076 | FAUST, TELSE | proformance-nonplusultra | 1:05:26 | 15.59 | +6:21 | |
5 | 3051 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racng | 1:09:06 | 14.76 | +10:01 | |
6 | 3175 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | White Rock | 1:16:58 | 13.25 | +17:53 | |
4. Stage: Finish (5.40 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 3060 | KUHNERT, THIMO | FOCUS BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 0:14 | 1,388.57 | --- | |
2 | 3008 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl Möhring +Hanft | 10:02 | 32.29 | +9:48 | |
3 | 3145 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 10:37 | 30.52 | +10:23 | |
4 | 3002 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 10:57 | 29.59 | +10:43 | |
5 | 3131 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate | 11:13 | 28.89 | +10:59 | |
6 | 3045 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 11:26 | 28.34 | +11:12 | |
7 | 3176 | BRESKE, FELIX | RSG Mittelpunkt | 11:29 | 28.21 | +11:15 | |
8 | 3115 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 11:30 | 28.17 | +11:16 | |
9 | 3179 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 11:37 | 27.89 | +11:23 | |
10 | 3180 | SCHULDT, CHRISTOPH | 1. RV Leipzig | 11:47 | 27.50 | +11:33 | |
11 | 3004 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 12:01 | 26.96 | +11:47 | |
12 | 3083 | HALLAY, CARSTEN | Team R.O.C.K | 12:06 | 26.78 | +11:52 | |
13 | 3116 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 12:09 | 26.67 | +11:55 | |
14 | 3098 | MIEHE, SEBASTIAN | BadBikers Wernigerode | 12:10 | 26.63 | +11:56 | |
15 | 3055 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes | 12:13 | 26.52 | +11:59 | |
16 | 3001 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfscult Cycling | 12:17 | 26.38 | +12:03 | |
17 | 3053 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 12:20 | 26.27 | +12:06 | |
18 | 3017 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 12:25 | 26.09 | +12:11 | |
19 | 3046 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale good fight | 12:26 | 26.06 | +12:12 | |
20 | 3043 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Wiehe | 12:34 | 25.78 | +12:20 | |
20 | 3009 | HOLZBERGER, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 12:34 | 25.78 | +12:20 | |
22 | 3171 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 12:37 | 25.68 | +12:23 | |
23 | 3110 | RUIZ MORALES, DOMINIK | Wernigerode | 12:38 | 25.65 | +12:24 | |
24 | 3018 | KULBE, SASCHA | RSC Wunstorf | 12:46 | 25.38 | +12:32 | |
25 | 3011 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/kivelo RacingTeam | 12:49 | 25.28 | +12:35 | |
26 | 5010 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 12:56 | 25.05 | +12:42 | |
27 | 3159 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Greutlingen | 12:59 | 24.96 | +12:45 | |
28 | 3030 | WEINGART, ROCKY | sollstedt calling | 13:04 | 24.80 | +12:50 | |
29 | 3088 | ILGNER, OLIVER | WSV Clauthal | 13:09 | 24.64 | +12:55 | |
30 | 3108 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Skiteam | 13:14 | 24.48 | +13:00 | |
31 | 3028 | WIEDENBRÜGGE, CLAUS | Dardesheim | 13:18 | 24.36 | +13:04 | |
32 | 3133 | KOSS, JENS | Norderstedt | 13:24 | 24.18 | +13:10 | |
33 | 3169 | GAUKEL, FLORIAN | RSC Logwin Kempten | 13:29 | 24.03 | +13:15 | |
34 | 3200 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsportteam Köln | 13:37 | 23.79 | +13:23 | |
34 | 3094 | MADSACK, JENS | LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel | 13:37 | 23.79 | +13:23 | |
36 | 3024 | KAMMEL, KIM | Mountainbike-Team Wittmar | 13:44 | 23.59 | +13:30 | |
37 | 3163 | SEIBT, MARKUS | Hamburg | 13:51 | 23.39 | +13:37 | |
38 | 3059 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 13:59 | 23.17 | +13:45 | |
39 | 3154 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 14:03 | 23.06 | +13:49 | |
40 | 3023 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Bad Salzdetfurth-Racing | 14:05 | 23.01 | +13:51 | |
40 | 3021 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 14:05 | 23.01 | +13:51 | |
42 | 3106 | PROFT, PETER | Berlin | 14:09 | 22.90 | +13:55 | |
43 | 3136 | GOCKL, MICHAEL | Bike Store Bad Harzburg | 14:10 | 22.87 | +13:56 | |
44 | 3003 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Team brand x | 14:16 | 22.71 | +14:02 | |
45 | 3010 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 14:17 | 22.68 | +14:03 | |
46 | 3118 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Team Schließer Bike | 14:20 | 22.60 | +14:06 | |
46 | 3107 | PURR, MARTIN | Braunschweig | 14:20 | 22.60 | +14:06 | |
48 | 3170 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC Solling e.V. | 14:25 | 22.47 | +14:11 | |
49 | 3111 | SAUERBREY, MARTIN | Braunschweig | 14:26 | 22.45 | +14:12 | |
50 | 3124 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | Team Empower | 14:28 | 22.40 | +14:14 | |
51 | 3104 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 14:41 | 22.07 | +14:27 | |
52 | 3164 | BOLLE, JENS | RSG Braunschweig 1923 | 14:46 | 21.94 | +14:32 | |
53 | 3103 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | BoBos RitzelRocker | 14:49 | 21.87 | +14:35 | |
53 | 3006 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 14:49 | 21.87 | +14:35 | |
55 | 3091 | KÜHNE, MATTHIAS | Dresden | 14:51 | 21.82 | +14:37 | |
56 | 3086 | HAUNSCHILD, GUIDO | Reddeber | 15:01 | 21.58 | +14:47 | |
57 | 3082 | HACKMANN, STEPHAN | TSV Verden Triathlon | 15:06 | 21.46 | +14:52 | |
58 | 3105 | PANKRATZ, DAVID | Arnstadt | 15:12 | 21.32 | +14:58 | |
59 | 3168 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 15:25 | 21.02 | +15:11 | |
60 | 3139 | ENGELBART, THORSTEN | Hannover | 15:29 | 20.93 | +15:15 | |
61 | 3149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 15:40 | 20.68 | +15:26 | |
62 | 3044 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 15:41 | 20.66 | +15:27 | |
63 | 3147 | STEINKE, NIK | Rider Racer | 15:48 | 20.51 | +15:34 | |
64 | 3081 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar | 15:56 | 20.33 | +15:42 | |
65 | 3172 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Hannover | 16:00 | 20.25 | +15:46 | |
66 | 3042 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 16:05 | 20.15 | +15:51 | |
67 | 3114 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 16:06 | 20.12 | +15:52 | |
68 | 3183 | KLÄSS, ROBERT | Oldenburg | 16:27 | 19.70 | +16:13 | |
69 | 3033 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Fietzenmanoever | 16:32 | 19.60 | +16:18 | |
70 | 3040 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 16:33 | 19.58 | +16:19 | |
71 | 3026 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 16:44 | 19.36 | +16:30 | |
72 | 3022 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 16:50 | 19.25 | +16:36 | |
73 | 3126 | WIEDENBRÜGGE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Wildbad | 16:59 | 19.08 | +16:45 | |
74 | 3052 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 17:16 | 18.76 | +17:02 | |
75 | 3070 | DIETZ, DAVID | Magdeburg | 17:40 | 18.34 | +17:26 | |
76 | 3048 | SPRINGMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Schließer-Bike | 18:02 | 17.97 | +17:48 | |
77 | 3117 | STEPHANI, TIMO | Die kernigen Altmärker | 18:27 | 17.56 | +18:13 | |
78 | 3132 | OLTMANNS, PER | Salzgitter | 18:28 | 17.55 | +18:14 | |
79 | 3192 | MÖXÖN, CHRISTOPHER | Herford | 19:41 | 16.46 | +19:27 | |
80 | 3138 | FOLTAN, DIRK | Vienenburg | 23:32 | 13.77 | +23:18 | |
81 | 3062 | BAUMANN, MATHIAS | Braunschweig | 24:15 | 13.36 | +24:01 | |
82 | 3020 | WINKEL, SILKO | Buxtehude | 24:36 | 13.17 | +24:22 | |
83 | 3144 | FRÜH, RONNY | SG Biesenrode | 25:51 | 12.53 | +25:37 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 3013 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 12:10 | 26.63 | --- | |
2 | 3056 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 12:16 | 26.41 | +0:06 | |
3 | 3152 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 12:44 | 25.45 | +0:34 | |
4 | 3095 | MARCH, STEVEN | Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug | 12:52 | 25.18 | +0:42 | |
5 | 3161 | SIEMES, THOMAS | RRV Jan Wellem | 12:53 | 25.15 | +0:43 | |
5 | 3102 | MÜLLER, RÜDIGER | Hamburg | 12:53 | 25.15 | +0:43 | |
7 | 3146 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 13:05 | 24.76 | +0:55 | |
8 | 3143 | PLAWICKI, FRANK | SG Biesenrode | 13:18 | 24.36 | +1:08 | |
9 | 3050 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 13:22 | 24.24 | +1:12 | |
10 | 3122 | TSCHEUSCHNER, JENS | Wernigerode | 13:24 | 24.18 | +1:14 | |
11 | 3080 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst | 13:45 | 23.56 | +1:35 | |
12 | 3158 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 13:57 | 23.23 | +1:47 | |
12 | 3141 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | MTBvD A-Team | 13:57 | 23.23 | +1:47 | |
14 | 3032 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Siecle Speed Racing Team | 14:17 | 22.68 | +2:07 | |
15 | 3057 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 14:22 | 22.55 | +2:12 | |
16 | 3007 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athlethico Büdelsdorf | 14:26 | 22.45 | +2:16 | |
17 | 3178 | ESDAR, PETER | RV Uranina Delmenhorst | 14:32 | 22.29 | +2:22 | |
18 | 3041 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 14:38 | 22.14 | +2:28 | |
19 | 3092 | KÖNIG, GERHARD | Buxtehuder SV | 14:39 | 22.12 | +2:29 | |
20 | 3025 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 14:40 | 22.09 | +2:30 | |
21 | 3079 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Braunschweig | 14:48 | 21.89 | +2:38 | |
22 | 3029 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 14:59 | 21.62 | +2:49 | |
23 | 3031 | PLÜMER, ULRICH | Herzberg | 15:04 | 21.50 | +2:54 | |
24 | 3123 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | TV Fürstenwalde | 15:11 | 21.34 | +3:01 | |
25 | 3037 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 15:12 | 21.32 | +3:02 | |
26 | 3167 | BÜDENHOLZER, BJÖRN | Osnabrück | 15:33 | 20.84 | +3:23 | |
27 | 3066 | BRÜGGEMANN, OLAF | Zweirad & Sport | 15:34 | 20.81 | +3:24 | |
28 | 3049 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Schleichfix Dörnten | 15:35 | 20.79 | +3:25 | |
29 | 3101 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | Hamburg | 15:41 | 20.66 | +3:31 | |
30 | 3058 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 15:42 | 20.64 | +3:32 | |
31 | 3072 | DUNEMANN, MARKUS | Dorste | 15:43 | 20.62 | +3:33 | |
32 | 3036 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 15:44 | 20.59 | +3:34 | |
33 | 3173 | BÖTTNER, HANS-JOACHIM | Radsport Böttner | 15:47 | 20.53 | +3:37 | |
34 | 3096 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | 16:02 | 20.21 | +3:52 | |
35 | 3140 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Evers | 16:08 | 20.08 | +3:58 | |
36 | 3039 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | 16:26 | 19.72 | +4:16 | |
37 | 3113 | SCHLEI, THOMAS | Goslar | 16:39 | 19.46 | +4:29 | |
38 | 3112 | SCHINDWOLF, UWE | team massageHamburg.net | 16:48 | 19.29 | +4:38 | |
39 | 3130 | ZWETSCHKE, STEFAN | TV Fürstenwalde | 16:49 | 19.27 | +4:39 | |
40 | 3064 | BRAILOW, JENS | fietsendiele MTB Team | 16:55 | 19.15 | +4:45 | |
41 | 3128 | ZICK, JENS | Braunschweig | 17:09 | 18.89 | +4:59 | |
42 | 3166 | KAWALLA, GÖTZ | CJD Braunschweig | 17:20 | 18.69 | +5:10 | |
43 | 3129 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/Team Hamfelder Hof | 17:34 | 18.44 | +5:24 | |
44 | 3035 | SUESS, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 17:41 | 18.32 | +5:31 | |
45 | 3097 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 17:45 | 18.25 | +5:35 | |
46 | 3177 | ANSORGE, JENS | Team Bike Shop Ansorge | 17:49 | 18.19 | +5:39 | |
47 | 3148 | RESER, DIRK | Braunschweig | 18:15 | 17.75 | +6:05 | |
48 | 3047 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 18:30 | 17.51 | +6:20 | |
49 | 3135 | PATIN, CHRISTOPHER | Hannover | 18:48 | 17.23 | +6:38 | |
50 | 3121 | TIMM, HANS-JÖRG | Elmshorn | 18:49 | 17.22 | +6:39 | |
51 | 3120 | THOMKE, THOMAS | Thiede | 19:12 | 16.88 | +7:02 | |
52 | 3074 | ERBER, DIRK | Wendeburg-Rüper | 19:30 | 16.62 | +7:20 | |
53 | 3155 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 20:03 | 16.16 | +7:53 | |
54 | 3038 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 20:05 | 16.13 | +7:55 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 3153 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 13:57 | 23.23 | --- | |
2 | 3160 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Greutlingen | 15:10 | 21.36 | +1:13 | |
3 | 3061 | ARENDT, NICOLE | RSV '23 Braunschweig | 15:12 | 21.32 | +1:15 | |
4 | 3051 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racng | 15:22 | 21.08 | +1:25 | |
5 | 3076 | FAUST, TELSE | proformance-nonplusultra | 15:36 | 20.77 | +1:39 | |
6 | 3175 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | White Rock | 18:06 | 17.90 | +4:09 |