SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 25.04.2010

2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 25.04.2010

 

Results 2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
15065
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina3:47:3022.42---
Lap 1
11.60 km
32:20 (1)
21.53 km/h
Total: 32:20
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
44:16 (1)
23.04 km/h
Total: 1:16:36
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
43:49 (1)
23.28 km/h
Total: 2:00:25
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
47:23 (2)
21.53 km/h
Total: 2:47:48
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
48:20 (1)
21.10 km/h
Total: 3:36:08
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:22 (1)
28.50 km/h
Total: 3:47:30
Total: 85.00 km
 
25020
DANOWSKI, Stefan
 TRENGADE3:51:1722.05+3:47
Lap 1
11.60 km
33:21 (3)
20.87 km/h
Total: 33:21
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
44:16 (1)
23.04 km/h
Total: 1:17:37
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
45:53 (2)
22.23 km/h
Total: 2:03:30
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
47:17 (1)
21.57 km/h
Total: 2:50:47
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
49:08 (2)
20.76 km/h
Total: 3:39:55
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:22 (1)
28.50 km/h
Total: 3:51:17
Total: 85.00 km
 
35067
MÜTZLITZ, Torsten
 Biehler Procycle3:58:1921.40+10:49
Lap 1
11.60 km
34:04 (5)
20.43 km/h
Total: 34:04
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
45:43 (4)
22.31 km/h
Total: 1:19:47
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
47:08 (3)
21.64 km/h
Total: 2:06:55
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
49:11 (3)
20.74 km/h
Total: 2:56:06
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
50:36 (3)
20.16 km/h
Total: 3:46:42
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:37 (4)
27.89 km/h
Total: 3:58:19
Total: 85.00 km
 
43019
PIEPER, Sven
 TrengaDe/DJK-Grafschaft4:01:0221.16+13:32
Lap 1
11.60 km
33:20 (2)
20.88 km/h
Total: 33:20
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
46:37 (5)
21.88 km/h
Total: 1:19:57
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
47:38 (4)
21.41 km/h
Total: 2:07:35
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
49:14 (4)
20.72 km/h
Total: 2:56:49
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
52:17 (5)
19.51 km/h
Total: 3:49:06
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:56 (6)
27.15 km/h
Total: 4:01:02
Total: 85.00 km
 
55035
GÖTZE, Danny
 Bad Bikes-Trek4:04:4420.84+17:14
Lap 1
11.60 km
33:26 (4)
20.82 km/h
Total: 33:26
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
45:25 (3)
22.46 km/h
Total: 1:18:51
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
47:45 (5)
21.36 km/h
Total: 2:06:36
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
51:09 (6)
19.94 km/h
Total: 2:57:45
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
55:02 (9)
18.53 km/h
Total: 3:52:47
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:57 (7)
27.11 km/h
Total: 4:04:44
Total: 85.00 km
 
65059
VETTERMANN, Arne
 MTBvD A-Team4:08:5620.49+21:26
Lap 1
11.60 km
38:43 (20)
17.98 km/h
Total: 38:43
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
47:15 (6)
21.59 km/h
Total: 1:25:58
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
48:25 (6)
21.07 km/h
Total: 2:14:23
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
50:58 (5)
20.01 km/h
Total: 3:05:21
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
51:30 (4)
19.81 km/h
Total: 3:56:51
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:05 (10)
26.81 km/h
Total: 4:08:56
Total: 85.00 km
 
75013
NÜTZSCHE, Olaf
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing4:10:0220.40+22:32
Lap 1
11.60 km
34:53 (6)
19.95 km/h
Total: 34:53
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
47:32 (7)
21.46 km/h
Total: 1:22:25
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
48:56 (7)
20.84 km/h
Total: 2:11:21
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
52:41 (7)
19.36 km/h
Total: 3:04:02
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
53:58 (6)
18.90 km/h
Total: 3:58:00
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:02 (9)
26.93 km/h
Total: 4:10:02
Total: 85.00 km
 
85045
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 RG Uni Hamburg4:19:0519.68+31:35
Lap 1
11.60 km
36:24 (12)
19.12 km/h
Total: 36:24
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
48:57 (11)
20.84 km/h
Total: 1:25:21
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
51:39 (13)
19.75 km/h
Total: 2:17:00
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
54:08 (8)
18.84 km/h
Total: 3:11:08
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
55:45 (11)
18.30 km/h
Total: 4:06:53
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:12 (12)
26.56 km/h
Total: 4:19:05
Total: 85.00 km
 
93012
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Nordharzer Racingteam4:20:0719.61+32:37
Lap 1
11.60 km
36:31 (13)
19.06 km/h
Total: 36:31
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
49:29 (13)
20.61 km/h
Total: 1:26:00
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
50:55 (10)
20.03 km/h
Total: 2:16:55
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
54:54 (11)
18.58 km/h
Total: 3:11:49
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
56:45 (13)
17.97 km/h
Total: 4:08:34
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:33 (3)
28.05 km/h
Total: 4:20:07
Total: 85.00 km
 
105066
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.4:20:2419.59+32:54
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:01 (14)
18.80 km/h
Total: 37:01
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
49:55 (15)
20.43 km/h
Total: 1:26:56
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
51:18 (11)
19.88 km/h
Total: 2:18:14
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
54:42 (10)
18.65 km/h
Total: 3:12:56
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
55:34 (10)
18.36 km/h
Total: 4:08:30
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:54 (5)
27.23 km/h
Total: 4:20:24
Total: 85.00 km
 
113075
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls4:20:4919.55+33:19
Lap 1
11.60 km
35:56 (10)
19.37 km/h
Total: 35:56
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
47:37 (8)
21.42 km/h
Total: 1:23:33
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
49:51 (9)
20.46 km/h
Total: 2:13:24
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:00:41 (23)
16.81 km/h
Total: 3:14:05
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
54:43 (8)
18.64 km/h
Total: 4:08:48
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:01 (8)
26.96 km/h
Total: 4:20:49
Total: 85.00 km
 
125037
HEYER, Hans
 Saikls MTB Team Hannover4:20:5019.55+33:20
Lap 1
11.60 km
35:49 (8)
19.43 km/h
Total: 35:49
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
47:42 (9)
21.38 km/h
Total: 1:23:31
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
49:50 (8)
20.47 km/h
Total: 2:13:21
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:00:40 (22)
16.81 km/h
Total: 3:14:01
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
54:37 (7)
18.68 km/h
Total: 4:08:38
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:12 (12)
26.56 km/h
Total: 4:20:50
Total: 85.00 km
 
135033
GRÄFENSTEIN, Artjom
 RSC Wunstorf/Team Atelier Velo4:22:3519.42+35:05
Lap 1
11.60 km
34:55 (7)
19.93 km/h
Total: 34:55
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
48:37 (10)
20.98 km/h
Total: 1:23:32
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
51:55 (14)
19.65 km/h
Total: 2:15:27
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
56:23 (12)
18.09 km/h
Total: 3:11:50
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
57:26 (16)
17.76 km/h
Total: 4:09:16
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:19 (20)
24.33 km/h
Total: 4:22:35
Total: 85.00 km
 
145009
JESCHKE, Jan
 MTB Team Wolfsburg4:22:3919.42+35:09
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:06 (15)
18.76 km/h
Total: 37:06
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
49:45 (14)
20.50 km/h
Total: 1:26:51
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
51:26 (12)
19.83 km/h
Total: 2:18:17
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
54:39 (9)
18.66 km/h
Total: 3:12:56
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
57:05 (15)
17.87 km/h
Total: 4:10:01
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:38 (17)
25.65 km/h
Total: 4:22:39
Total: 85.00 km
 
155006
MARSCHLER, Frank
 Racing Mokkasin4:33:2618.65+45:56
Lap 1
11.60 km
36:08 (11)
19.26 km/h
Total: 36:08
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
49:12 (12)
20.73 km/h
Total: 1:25:20
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
53:04 (15)
19.22 km/h
Total: 2:18:24
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
58:14 (15)
17.52 km/h
Total: 3:16:38
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:03:00 (22)
16.19 km/h
Total: 4:19:38
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:48 (24)
23.48 km/h
Total: 4:33:26
Total: 85.00 km
 
165004
EICHHORN, Manuel
 vcw- wolfskult cycling4:34:2018.59+46:50
Lap 1
11.60 km
39:51 (24)
17.47 km/h
Total: 39:51
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
53:28 (20)
19.08 km/h
Total: 1:33:19
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
54:13 (17)
18.81 km/h
Total: 2:27:32
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
56:41 (13)
17.99 km/h
Total: 3:24:13
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
57:27 (17)
17.75 km/h
Total: 4:21:40
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:40 (18)
25.58 km/h
Total: 4:34:20
Total: 85.00 km
 
175012
SCHÖNE, Martin
 RC-Dresden4:35:5118.49+48:21
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:56 (18)
18.35 km/h
Total: 37:56
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
55:44 (28)
18.30 km/h
Total: 1:33:40
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
54:54 (18)
18.58 km/h
Total: 2:28:34
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
58:05 (14)
17.56 km/h
Total: 3:26:39
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
57:04 (14)
17.87 km/h
Total: 4:23:43
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:08 (11)
26.70 km/h
Total: 4:35:51
Total: 85.00 km
 
185068
ANDRACZEK, Ronald
 RC Dresden4:38:1218.33+50:42
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:27 (17)
18.58 km/h
Total: 37:27
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
52:05 (17)
19.58 km/h
Total: 1:29:32
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:01:31 (33)
16.58 km/h
Total: 2:31:03
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
58:44 (17)
17.37 km/h
Total: 3:29:47
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
55:59 (12)
18.22 km/h
Total: 4:25:46
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:26 (16)
26.06 km/h
Total: 4:38:12
Total: 85.00 km
 
195064
ZABEL, Markus
 MTB Erfurt4:39:2118.26+51:51
Lap 1
11.60 km
38:00 (19)
18.32 km/h
Total: 38:00
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
53:28 (20)
19.08 km/h
Total: 1:31:28
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
54:06 (16)
18.85 km/h
Total: 2:25:34
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:00:20 (21)
16.91 km/h
Total: 3:25:54
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:00:25 (19)
16.88 km/h
Total: 4:26:19
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:02 (19)
24.86 km/h
Total: 4:39:21
Total: 85.00 km
 
205047
REINEL, Mario
 Team SWB Radclub Bremen4:41:0318.15+53:33
Lap 1
11.60 km
35:55 (9)
19.38 km/h
Total: 35:55
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
50:59 (16)
20.01 km/h
Total: 1:26:54
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
56:11 (22)
18.15 km/h
Total: 2:23:05
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
59:37 (20)
17.11 km/h
Total: 3:22:42
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:03:39 (23)
16.03 km/h
Total: 4:26:21
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:42 (29)
22.04 km/h
Total: 4:41:03
Total: 85.00 km
 
215022
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:42:0118.08+54:31
Lap 1
11.60 km
39:52 (25)
17.46 km/h
Total: 39:52
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
53:49 (22)
18.95 km/h
Total: 1:33:41
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
56:35 (23)
18.03 km/h
Total: 2:30:16
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
59:03 (18)
17.27 km/h
Total: 3:29:19
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:00:19 (18)
16.91 km/h
Total: 4:29:38
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:23 (15)
26.16 km/h
Total: 4:42:01
Total: 85.00 km
 
225019
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team4:43:5717.96+56:27
Lap 1
11.60 km
39:49 (23)
17.48 km/h
Total: 39:49
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
54:54 (25)
18.58 km/h
Total: 1:34:43
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
55:50 (21)
18.27 km/h
Total: 2:30:33
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
58:40 (16)
17.39 km/h
Total: 3:29:13
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:01:02 (21)
16.71 km/h
Total: 4:30:15
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:42 (23)
23.65 km/h
Total: 4:43:57
Total: 85.00 km
 
235023
MISCHORR, Matthias
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode4:46:4717.78+59:17
Lap 1
11.60 km
41:03 (28)
16.95 km/h
Total: 41:03
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
55:08 (27)
18.50 km/h
Total: 1:36:11
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
56:59 (24)
17.90 km/h
Total: 2:33:10
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
59:34 (19)
17.12 km/h
Total: 3:32:44
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:00:34 (20)
16.84 km/h
Total: 4:33:18
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:29 (21)
24.03 km/h
Total: 4:46:47
Total: 85.00 km
 
245054
KRUG, Christian
 Nordharzer Racing Team4:49:2017.63+1:01:50
Lap 1
11.60 km
41:32 (31)
16.76 km/h
Total: 41:32
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
53:23 (19)
19.11 km/h
Total: 1:34:55
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
55:11 (19)
18.48 km/h
Total: 2:30:06
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:02:18 (25)
16.37 km/h
Total: 3:32:24
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:04:43 (24)
15.76 km/h
Total: 4:37:07
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:13 (14)
26.52 km/h
Total: 4:49:20
Total: 85.00 km
 
255070
ANLAUF, Philipp
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode4:57:2017.15+1:09:50
Lap 1
11.60 km
39:06 (22)
17.80 km/h
Total: 39:06
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
58:08 (36)
17.55 km/h
Total: 1:37:14
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
55:38 (20)
18.33 km/h
Total: 2:32:52
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:02:26 (27)
16.34 km/h
Total: 3:35:18
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:06:40 (26)
15.30 km/h
Total: 4:41:58
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
15:22 (35)
21.08 km/h
Total: 4:57:20
Total: 85.00 km
 
265038
HOPF, André
 RadUnion Halle e.V.4:58:2617.09+1:10:56
Lap 1
11.60 km
42:37 (35)
16.33 km/h
Total: 42:37
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
55:52 (30)
18.26 km/h
Total: 1:38:29
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
58:43 (29)
17.37 km/h
Total: 2:37:12
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:02:19 (26)
16.37 km/h
Total: 3:39:31
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:04:52 (25)
15.72 km/h
Total: 4:44:23
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:03 (26)
23.06 km/h
Total: 4:58:26
Total: 85.00 km
 
275030
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers - Wernigerode4:59:3017.03+1:12:00
Lap 1
11.60 km
41:50 (32)
16.64 km/h
Total: 41:50
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
55:44 (28)
18.30 km/h
Total: 1:37:34
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
58:36 (28)
17.41 km/h
Total: 2:36:10
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:00:51 (24)
16.76 km/h
Total: 3:37:01
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:07:37 (28)
15.09 km/h
Total: 4:44:38
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:52 (31)
21.79 km/h
Total: 4:59:30
Total: 85.00 km
 
285002
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.5:03:4416.79+1:16:14
Lap 1
11.60 km
39:04 (21)
17.82 km/h
Total: 39:04
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
52:49 (18)
19.31 km/h
Total: 1:31:53
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
58:01 (25)
17.58 km/h
Total: 2:29:54
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:10:19 (34)
14.51 km/h
Total: 3:40:13
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:09:53 (31)
14.60 km/h
Total: 4:50:06
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:38 (22)
23.77 km/h
Total: 5:03:44
Total: 85.00 km
 
295051
URBICH, Enrico
 Bergamont Team Saalerad5:04:4216.74+1:17:12
Lap 1
11.60 km
40:58 (26)
16.99 km/h
Total: 40:58
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
53:52 (23)
18.94 km/h
Total: 1:34:50
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
58:25 (26)
17.46 km/h
Total: 2:33:15
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:06:46 (32)
15.28 km/h
Total: 3:40:01
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:10:34 (32)
14.45 km/h
Total: 4:50:35
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:07 (27)
22.95 km/h
Total: 5:04:42
Total: 85.00 km
 
305061
LINDNER, Robert
 Team Dachser Hamburg5:05:2816.70+1:17:58
Lap 1
11.60 km
42:02 (33)
16.56 km/h
Total: 42:02
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
56:28 (33)
18.06 km/h
Total: 1:38:30
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
58:31 (27)
17.43 km/h
Total: 2:37:01
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:05:56 (30)
15.47 km/h
Total: 3:42:57
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:07:47 (29)
15.05 km/h
Total: 4:50:44
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:44 (30)
21.99 km/h
Total: 5:05:28
Total: 85.00 km
 
315060
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen5:06:1816.65+1:18:48
Lap 1
11.60 km
42:13 (34)
16.49 km/h
Total: 42:13
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
56:12 (32)
18.15 km/h
Total: 1:38:25
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
59:55 (32)
17.02 km/h
Total: 2:38:20
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:04:56 (28)
15.71 km/h
Total: 3:43:16
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:07:51 (30)
15.03 km/h
Total: 4:51:07
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
15:11 (33)
21.34 km/h
Total: 5:06:18
Total: 85.00 km
 
325063
AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin
 RV Adler Goslar5:13:4716.25+1:26:17
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:25 (16)
18.60 km/h
Total: 37:25
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
54:29 (24)
18.72 km/h
Total: 1:31:54
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:04:33 (34)
15.80 km/h
Total: 2:36:27
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:11:24 (35)
14.29 km/h
Total: 3:47:51
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:12:06 (33)
14.15 km/h
Total: 4:59:57
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:50 (25)
23.42 km/h
Total: 5:13:47
Total: 85.00 km
 
335044
NAWROTH, Mike
 Troll-racing5:13:4916.25+1:26:19
Lap 1
11.60 km
41:29 (30)
16.78 km/h
Total: 41:29
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
55:06 (26)
18.51 km/h
Total: 1:36:35
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
59:54 (31)
17.03 km/h
Total: 2:36:29
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:07:09 (33)
15.19 km/h
Total: 3:43:38
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:15:38 (35)
13.49 km/h
Total: 4:59:16
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:33 (28)
22.27 km/h
Total: 5:13:49
Total: 85.00 km
 
345069
KUTSCHE, Lars
 Krähen Crosser5:17:4216.05+1:30:12
Lap 1
11.60 km
47:10 (37)
14.76 km/h
Total: 47:10
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
55:56 (31)
18.24 km/h
Total: 1:43:06
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
59:28 (30)
17.15 km/h
Total: 2:42:34
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:05:40 (29)
15.53 km/h
Total: 3:48:14
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:12:35 (34)
14.05 km/h
Total: 5:00:49
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
16:53 (36)
19.19 km/h
Total: 5:17:42
Total: 85.00 km
 
355055
JAHN, Olaf
 Dessau5:18:0716.03+1:30:37
Lap 1
11.60 km
44:01 (36)
15.81 km/h
Total: 44:01
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:00:08 (37)
16.96 km/h
Total: 1:44:09
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:04:57 (36)
15.70 km/h
Total: 2:49:06
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:06:12 (31)
15.41 km/h
Total: 3:55:18
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:07:30 (27)
15.11 km/h
Total: 5:02:48
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
15:19 (34)
21.15 km/h
Total: 5:18:07
Total: 85.00 km
 
365048
ROSSMANN, Dennis
 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V.5:37:3115.11+1:50:01
Lap 1
11.60 km
41:25 (29)
16.80 km/h
Total: 41:25
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
57:54 (35)
17.62 km/h
Total: 1:39:19
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:05:41 (37)
15.53 km/h
Total: 2:45:00
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:17:18 (36)
13.20 km/h
Total: 4:02:18
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:18:13 (36)
13.04 km/h
Total: 5:20:31
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
17:00 (37)
19.06 km/h
Total: 5:37:31
Total: 85.00 km
 
375053
NEUBERT, Markus
 Outdoorschule Nenana5:42:5114.88+1:55:21
Lap 1
11.60 km
41:01 (27)
16.97 km/h
Total: 41:01
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
57:09 (34)
17.85 km/h
Total: 1:38:10
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:04:50 (35)
15.73 km/h
Total: 2:43:00
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:22:11 (37)
12.41 km/h
Total: 4:05:11
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:22:44 (37)
12.33 km/h
Total: 5:27:55
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:56 (32)
21.70 km/h
Total: 5:42:51
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5058
GLAUBITZ, Oliver
 Team Springe RV
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
3:18:04  
1.64 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5031
FÖRSTER, Torsten
 Bergamont Team Saalerad
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
3:28:52  
1.55 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5056
FUCHS, Matthias
 Adler Goslar
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
55:25  
5.85 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5062
FISCHER, Magnus
 MTSV Aerzen
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
46:04  
15.11 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:00:46  
16.79 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:13:29  
13.88 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
16:14  
19.96 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5028
BREUER, Daniel
 Hamburg
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
40:55  
17.01 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
58:39  
17.39 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:04:28  
15.82 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
15:10  
21.36 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5003
SAUERBIER, Werner
 Saubären TeAm
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
47:13  
14.74 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:06:28  
15.35 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:14:23  
13.71 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
16:15  
19.94 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5034
GÜNTHER, Denny
 SG - Eintracht Ebendorf
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
50:37  
13.75 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:07:25  
15.13 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:14:50  
13.63 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:27:26  
11.67 km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
23:25  
13.84 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5046
PIETRAS, Jan Patrick
 Magdeburg
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
47:22  
14.69 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:08:31  
14.89 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:16:11  
13.39 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
21:56  
14.77 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5021
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:06  
18.76 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
49:53  
20.45 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
53:04  
19.22 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:00:02  
16.99 km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:10  
22.87 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5042
MEIER, Steffen
 Magdeburg
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
45:23  
15.34 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:01:17  
16.64 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:06:53  
15.25 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
31:11  
10.39 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5050
SCHÖNBORN, Emanuel
 HRC Hannover
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
45:50  
15.19 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
59:18  
17.20 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:04:08  
15.90 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:08:22  
14.92 km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
15:47  
20.53 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5027
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV `23 Braunschweig
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
39:47  
17.49 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
53:56  
18.91 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
57:20  
17.79 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
46:03  
7.04 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
Senioren
15005
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team3:56:0221.61---
Lap 1
11.60 km
34:02 (2)
20.45 km/h
Total: 34:02
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
47:05 (3)
21.66 km/h
Total: 1:21:07
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
46:43 (1)
21.83 km/h
Total: 2:07:50
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
49:54 (3)
20.44 km/h
Total: 2:57:44
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
48:04 (1)
21.22 km/h
Total: 3:45:48
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
10:14 (1)
31.66 km/h
Total: 3:56:02
Total: 85.00 km
 
23151
VAN DER SLOOT, Lars
 Team SWB Radclub Bremen3:56:2821.57+0:26
Lap 1
11.60 km
33:27 (1)
20.81 km/h
Total: 33:27
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
45:25 (1)
22.46 km/h
Total: 1:18:52
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
47:05 (2)
21.66 km/h
Total: 2:05:57
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
49:11 (1)
20.74 km/h
Total: 2:55:08
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
50:42 (2)
20.12 km/h
Total: 3:45:50
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
10:38 (2)
30.47 km/h
Total: 3:56:28
Total: 85.00 km
 
35049
SCHOLZE, Jens
 Team-Vogtland.de3:59:1521.32+3:13
Lap 1
11.60 km
34:02 (2)
20.45 km/h
Total: 34:02
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
45:37 (2)
22.36 km/h
Total: 1:19:39
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
47:14 (3)
21.59 km/h
Total: 2:06:53
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
49:13 (2)
20.72 km/h
Total: 2:56:06
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
51:10 (3)
19.93 km/h
Total: 3:47:16
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:59 (4)
27.04 km/h
Total: 3:59:15
Total: 85.00 km
 
45017
RODENBECK, Jürgen
 RSC Wunstorf4:05:1120.80+9:09
Lap 1
11.60 km
34:55 (4)
19.93 km/h
Total: 34:55
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
47:38 (4)
21.41 km/h
Total: 1:22:33
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
48:04 (4)
21.22 km/h
Total: 2:10:37
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
50:45 (4)
20.10 km/h
Total: 3:01:22
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
52:12 (4)
19.54 km/h
Total: 3:53:34
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
11:37 (3)
27.89 km/h
Total: 4:05:11
Total: 85.00 km
 
55041
KELLER, Harald
 Team R&S-Hamburg-Altona4:16:5619.85+20:54
Lap 1
11.60 km
35:55 (6)
19.38 km/h
Total: 35:55
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
48:42 (5)
20.94 km/h
Total: 1:24:37
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
49:40 (5)
20.54 km/h
Total: 2:14:17
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
55:26 (6)
18.40 km/h
Total: 3:09:43
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
54:33 (5)
18.70 km/h
Total: 4:04:16
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:40 (7)
25.58 km/h
Total: 4:16:56
Total: 85.00 km
 
65007
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad-Bevensen4:17:4319.79+21:41
Lap 1
11.60 km
35:49 (5)
19.43 km/h
Total: 35:49
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
48:47 (6)
20.91 km/h
Total: 1:24:36
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
49:46 (6)
20.50 km/h
Total: 2:14:22
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
52:44 (5)
19.34 km/h
Total: 3:07:06
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
57:42 (7)
17.68 km/h
Total: 4:04:48
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:55 (8)
25.08 km/h
Total: 4:17:43
Total: 85.00 km
 
75016
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Team Bad Salzdetfurth Racing4:25:4619.19+29:44
Lap 1
11.60 km
36:33 (7)
19.04 km/h
Total: 36:33
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
50:26 (8)
20.22 km/h
Total: 1:26:59
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
50:54 (7)
20.04 km/h
Total: 2:17:53
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
58:03 (9)
17.57 km/h
Total: 3:15:56
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
57:42 (7)
17.68 km/h
Total: 4:13:38
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:08 (5)
26.70 km/h
Total: 4:25:46
Total: 85.00 km
 
85072
KOSSAK, Holger
 Bad Salzdetfurth Racing4:35:4818.49+39:46
Lap 1
11.60 km
45:34 (14)
15.27 km/h
Total: 45:34
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
49:52 (7)
20.45 km/h
Total: 1:35:26
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
54:14 (10)
18.81 km/h
Total: 2:29:40
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
55:36 (7)
18.35 km/h
Total: 3:25:16
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
57:57 (9)
17.60 km/h
Total: 4:23:13
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
12:35 (6)
25.75 km/h
Total: 4:35:48
Total: 85.00 km
 
95011
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing4:36:5718.41+40:55
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:59 (10)
18.32 km/h
Total: 37:59
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
51:37 (10)
19.76 km/h
Total: 1:29:36
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
53:27 (9)
19.08 km/h
Total: 2:23:03
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:00:41 (12)
16.81 km/h
Total: 3:23:44
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
59:38 (10)
17.10 km/h
Total: 4:23:22
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:35 (11)
23.85 km/h
Total: 4:36:57
Total: 85.00 km
 
105071
HENNING, Andreas
 Bad Salzdetfurt Racing4:37:3418.37+41:32
Lap 1
11.60 km
45:38 (15)
15.25 km/h
Total: 45:38
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
51:25 (9)
19.84 km/h
Total: 1:37:03
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
53:24 (8)
19.10 km/h
Total: 2:30:27
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
56:22 (8)
18.10 km/h
Total: 3:26:49
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
57:05 (6)
17.87 km/h
Total: 4:23:54
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:40 (12)
23.71 km/h
Total: 4:37:34
Total: 85.00 km
 
115026
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team4:41:1318.14+45:11
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:00 (8)
18.81 km/h
Total: 37:00
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
53:47 (12)
18.96 km/h
Total: 1:30:47
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
56:34 (13)
18.03 km/h
Total: 2:27:21
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:00:06 (11)
16.97 km/h
Total: 3:27:27
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:00:30 (11)
16.86 km/h
Total: 4:27:57
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:16 (10)
24.42 km/h
Total: 4:41:13
Total: 85.00 km
 
125018
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing4:47:0617.76+51:04
Lap 1
11.60 km
40:55 (12)
17.01 km/h
Total: 40:55
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
54:36 (14)
18.68 km/h
Total: 1:35:31
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
56:00 (12)
18.21 km/h
Total: 2:31:31
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
59:17 (10)
17.21 km/h
Total: 3:30:48
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:02:35 (13)
16.30 km/h
Total: 4:33:23
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:43 (13)
23.62 km/h
Total: 4:47:06
Total: 85.00 km
 
135025
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen4:49:5317.59+53:51
Lap 1
11.60 km
41:05 (13)
16.94 km/h
Total: 41:05
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
54:28 (13)
18.73 km/h
Total: 1:35:33
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
57:37 (14)
17.70 km/h
Total: 2:33:10
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:01:09 (13)
16.68 km/h
Total: 3:34:19
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:02:27 (12)
16.33 km/h
Total: 4:36:46
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
13:07 (9)
24.70 km/h
Total: 4:49:53
Total: 85.00 km
 
145032
GERTH, Christopher
 Team R&S Hamburg Altona4:55:2817.26+59:26
Lap 1
11.60 km
37:25 (9)
18.60 km/h
Total: 37:25
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
51:47 (11)
19.70 km/h
Total: 1:29:12
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
54:19 (11)
18.78 km/h
Total: 2:23:31
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:01:20 (14)
16.63 km/h
Total: 3:24:51
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:13:50 (15)
13.81 km/h
Total: 4:38:41
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
16:47 (18)
19.30 km/h
Total: 4:55:28
Total: 85.00 km
 
155043
MEYER-ENGELKE, Stephan
 ATB Sport Hannover5:06:2616.64+1:10:24
Lap 1
11.60 km
39:39 (11)
17.55 km/h
Total: 39:39
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
55:04 (15)
18.52 km/h
Total: 1:34:43
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
57:50 (15)
17.64 km/h
Total: 2:32:33
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:03:58 (15)
15.95 km/h
Total: 3:36:31
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:15:25 (16)
13.52 km/h
Total: 4:51:56
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:30 (15)
22.34 km/h
Total: 5:06:26
Total: 85.00 km
 
165036
HALLMANN, Martin
 PSV Cycling Team Berlin5:24:4215.71+1:28:40
Lap 1
11.60 km
55:22 (18)
12.57 km/h
Total: 55:22
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:00:14 (16)
16.93 km/h
Total: 1:55:36
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:01:38 (16)
16.55 km/h
Total: 2:57:14
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:05:12 (16)
15.64 km/h
Total: 4:02:26
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:07:39 (14)
15.08 km/h
Total: 5:10:05
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:37 (16)
22.17 km/h
Total: 5:24:42
Total: 85.00 km
 
175057
GANDYRA, Stephan
 Team Springe RV5:43:1214.86+1:47:10
Lap 1
11.60 km
47:48 (17)
14.56 km/h
Total: 47:48
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:03:20 (17)
16.11 km/h
Total: 1:51:08
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:04:15 (17)
15.88 km/h
Total: 2:55:23
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:09:12 (17)
14.74 km/h
Total: 4:04:35
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:24:09 (18)
12.12 km/h
Total: 5:28:44
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
14:28 (14)
22.40 km/h
Total: 5:43:12
Total: 85.00 km
 
185001
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof5:48:1314.65+1:52:11
Lap 1
11.60 km
46:20 (16)
15.02 km/h
Total: 46:20
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:04:48 (18)
15.74 km/h
Total: 1:51:08
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:11:29 (18)
14.27 km/h
Total: 3:02:37
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:14:08 (18)
13.76 km/h
Total: 4:16:45
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:16:07 (17)
13.40 km/h
Total: 5:32:52
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
15:21 (17)
21.11 km/h
Total: 5:48:13
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5040
KAISER, Diethard
 Tri-Speedys Peine
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
3:19:31  
1.62 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5024
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
44:02  
15.81 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:02:53  
16.22 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:10:03  
14.56 km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
48:51  
6.63 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5052
KÜPPER, Stephan
 Bückeburger Schlammpen
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
47:27  
14.67 km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:20:21  
12.69 km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
31:54  
10.16 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km
 
Damen
15039
JONES, Rebekah
 Bad Suderode6:34:4612.92---
Lap 1
11.60 km
52:26 (1)
13.27 km/h
Total: 52:26
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
1:12:21 (1)
14.10 km/h
Total: 2:04:47
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
1:19:21 (1)
12.85 km/h
Total: 3:24:08
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
1:27:15 (1)
11.69 km/h
Total: 4:51:23
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
1:22:30 (1)
12.36 km/h
Total: 6:13:53
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
20:53 (1)
15.51 km/h
Total: 6:34:46
Total: 85.00 km
 
DSQ5008
HÄDICKE, Simone
 Team NoLimit
 
Lap 1
11.60 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 11.60 km
 
Lap 2
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 28.60 km
 
Lap 3
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 45.60 km
 
Lap 4
17.00 km
-  
- km/h
 
Total: 62.60 km
 
Lap 5
17.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 79.60 km
 
Ziel
5.40 km
1:18:51  
4.11 km/h
 
Total: 85.00 km