SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 25.04.2010

2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 25.04.2010

 

Results 2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind 
Men
15065
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team GerminaHerren3:47:3022.42---
25020
DANOWSKI, Stefan
 TRENGADEHerren3:51:1722.05+3:47
35005
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren3:56:0221.61+8:32
43151
VAN DER SLOOT, Lars
 Team SWB Radclub BremenSenioren3:56:2821.57+8:58
55067
MÜTZLITZ, Torsten
 Biehler ProcycleHerren3:58:1921.40+10:49
65049
SCHOLZE, Jens
 Team-Vogtland.deSenioren3:59:1521.32+11:45
73019
PIEPER, Sven
 TrengaDe/DJK-GrafschaftHerren4:01:0221.16+13:32
85035
GÖTZE, Danny
 Bad Bikes-TrekHerren4:04:4420.84+17:14
95017
RODENBECK, Jürgen
 RSC WunstorfSenioren4:05:1120.80+17:41
105059
VETTERMANN, Arne
 MTBvD A-TeamHerren4:08:5620.49+21:26
115013
NÜTZSCHE, Olaf
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racingHerren4:10:0220.40+22:32
125041
KELLER, Harald
 Team R&S-Hamburg-AltonaSenioren4:16:5619.85+29:26
135007
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad-BevensenSenioren4:17:4319.79+30:13
145045
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 RG Uni HamburgHerren4:19:0519.68+31:35
153012
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Nordharzer RacingteamHerren4:20:0719.61+32:37
165066
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.Herren4:20:2419.59+32:54
173075
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team SaiklsHerren4:20:4919.55+33:19
185037
HEYER, Hans
 Saikls MTB Team HannoverHerren4:20:5019.55+33:20
195033
GRÄFENSTEIN, Artjom
 RSC Wunstorf/Team Atelier VeloHerren4:22:3519.42+35:05
205009
JESCHKE, Jan
 MTB Team WolfsburgHerren4:22:3919.42+35:09
215016
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Team Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren4:25:4619.19+38:16
225006
MARSCHLER, Frank
 Racing MokkasinHerren4:33:2618.65+45:56
235004
EICHHORN, Manuel
 vcw- wolfskult cyclingHerren4:34:2018.59+46:50
245072
KOSSAK, Holger
 Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren4:35:4818.49+48:18
255012
SCHÖNE, Martin
 RC-DresdenHerren4:35:5118.49+48:21
265011
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racingSenioren4:36:5718.41+49:27
275071
HENNING, Andreas
 Bad Salzdetfurt RacingSenioren4:37:3418.37+50:04
285068
ANDRACZEK, Ronald
 RC DresdenHerren4:38:1218.33+50:42
295064
ZABEL, Markus
 MTB ErfurtHerren4:39:2118.26+51:51
305047
REINEL, Mario
 Team SWB Radclub BremenHerren4:41:0318.15+53:33
315026
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing TeamSenioren4:41:1318.14+53:43
325022
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Herren4:42:0118.08+54:31
335019
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren4:43:5717.96+56:27
345023
MISCHORR, Matthias
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeHerren4:46:4717.78+59:17
355018
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren4:47:0617.76+59:36
365054
KRUG, Christian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamHerren4:49:2017.63+1:01:50
375025
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren4:49:5317.59+1:02:23
385032
GERTH, Christopher
 Team R&S Hamburg AltonaSenioren4:55:2817.26+1:07:58
395070
ANLAUF, Philipp
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeHerren4:57:2017.15+1:09:50
405038
HOPF, André
 RadUnion Halle e.V.Herren4:58:2617.09+1:10:56
415030
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers - WernigerodeHerren4:59:3017.03+1:12:00
425002
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.Herren5:03:4416.79+1:16:14
435051
URBICH, Enrico
 Bergamont Team SaaleradHerren5:04:4216.74+1:17:12
445061
LINDNER, Robert
 Team Dachser HamburgHerren5:05:2816.70+1:17:58
455060
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenHerren5:06:1816.65+1:18:48
465043
MEYER-ENGELKE, Stephan
 ATB Sport HannoverSenioren5:06:2616.64+1:18:56
475063
AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin
 RV Adler GoslarHerren5:13:4716.25+1:26:17
485044
NAWROTH, Mike
 Troll-racingHerren5:13:4916.25+1:26:19
495069
KUTSCHE, Lars
 Krähen CrosserHerren5:17:4216.05+1:30:12
505055
JAHN, Olaf
 DessauHerren5:18:0716.03+1:30:37
515036
HALLMANN, Martin
 PSV Cycling Team BerlinSenioren5:24:4215.71+1:37:12
525048
ROSSMANN, Dennis
 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V.Herren5:37:3115.11+1:50:01
535053
NEUBERT, Markus
 Outdoorschule NenanaHerren5:42:5114.88+1:55:21
545057
GANDYRA, Stephan
 Team Springe RVSenioren5:43:1214.86+1:55:42
555001
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren5:48:1314.65+2:00:43
DSQ5058
GLAUBITZ, Oliver
 Team Springe RVHerren
 
DSQ5040
KAISER, Diethard
 Tri-Speedys PeineSenioren
 
DSQ5056
FUCHS, Matthias
 Adler GoslarHerren
 
DSQ5031
FÖRSTER, Torsten
 Bergamont Team SaaleradHerren
 
DSQ5034
GÜNTHER, Denny
 SG - Eintracht EbendorfHerren
 
DSQ5050
SCHÖNBORN, Emanuel
 HRC HannoverHerren
 
DSQ5042
MEIER, Steffen
 MagdeburgHerren
 
DSQ5024
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren
 
DSQ5021
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC LüneburgHerren
 
DSQ5046
PIETRAS, Jan Patrick
 MagdeburgHerren
 
DSQ5003
SAUERBIER, Werner
 Saubären TeAmHerren
 
DSQ5052
KÜPPER, Stephan
 Bückeburger SchlammpenSenioren
 
DSQ5028
BREUER, Daniel
 HamburgHerren
 
DSQ5027
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV `23 BraunschweigHerren
 
DSQ5062
FISCHER, Magnus
 MTSV AerzenHerren
 
Women
15039
JONES, Rebekah
 Bad SuderodeDamen6:34:4612.92---
DSQ5008
HÄDICKE, Simone
 Team NoLimitDamen