WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (22.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 174 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg | 40:21 | 33.46 | --- | |
2 | 129 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Bad Salzdetfurth-Racing | 41:12 | 32.77 | +0:51 | |
3 | 210 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 41:29 | 32.54 | +1:08 | |
4 | 143 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate e.V. | 41:33 | 32.49 | +1:12 | |
5 | 144 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 43:24 | 31.11 | +3:03 | |
6 | 107 | OETGEN, MARC | RSC Lüneburg | 45:21 | 29.77 | +5:00 | |
7 | 221 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTB vD | 45:34 | 29.63 | +5:13 | |
8 | 225 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 45:37 | 29.59 | +5:16 | |
9 | 162 | JESCHKE, JAN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 46:22 | 29.12 | +6:01 | |
10 | 114 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Wiehe | 46:48 | 28.85 | +6:27 | |
11 | 150 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 46:52 | 28.81 | +6:31 | |
12 | 37 | HEYER, HANS | Team Saikls / MBC Hannover | 46:54 | 28.78 | +6:33 | |
13 | 155 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 48:09 | 28.04 | +7:48 | |
14 | 219 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 48:13 | 28.00 | +7:52 | |
15 | 38 | HOLZ, MIRCO | r.c.endspurt herford | 48:34 | 27.80 | +8:13 | |
16 | 134 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 49:25 | 27.32 | +9:04 | |
17 | 204 | GLAUBITZ, OLIVER | Team Springe RV | 49:54 | 27.05 | +9:33 | |
18 | 103 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 50:02 | 26.98 | +9:41 | |
19 | 170 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 50:07 | 26.94 | +9:46 | |
20 | 224 | SEIBT, MARKUS | Hamburg | 50:13 | 26.88 | +9:52 | |
21 | 222 | WEDEKIND, IMMO | 51:21 | 26.29 | +11:00 | ||
22 | 229 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 51:28 | 26.23 | +11:07 | |
23 | 113 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 51:31 | 26.21 | +11:10 | |
24 | 156 | KOCH, FABIAN | Parchim | 52:18 | 25.81 | +11:57 | |
25 | 167 | KNIRSCH, NORMAN | Ostwest-Express | 53:30 | 25.23 | +13:09 | |
26 | 145 | ELSNER, KAI | deisterfreun.de | 53:41 | 25.15 | +13:20 | |
27 | 223 | SCHÄFER, JONNI | 53:42 | 25.14 | +13:21 | ||
28 | 231 | MÜLLER-DOMINIK, NILS | MC Pirate e.V. | 54:16 | 24.88 | +13:55 | |
29 | 214 | KOSS, JENS | Norderstedt | 54:21 | 24.84 | +14:00 | |
30 | 120 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 54:33 | 24.75 | +14:12 | |
31 | 53 | MEYER, DETLEF | Bremen | 54:35 | 24.73 | +14:14 | |
32 | 164 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 54:51 | 24.61 | +14:30 | |
33 | 140 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team-Q | 54:52 | 24.61 | +14:31 | |
34 | 230 | SANZ, ANDRE | Light Bikes Reacingteam | 55:04 | 24.52 | +14:43 | |
35 | 188 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | Team Empower | 55:13 | 24.45 | +14:52 | |
36 | 189 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | Team Empower | 55:17 | 24.42 | +14:56 | |
37 | 234 | HEERE, MATTHIAS | Die Unglaublichen | 55:30 | 24.32 | +15:09 | |
38 | 181 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königserlutter | 56:28 | 23.91 | +16:07 | |
39 | 173 | METJE, MICHAEL | mmm-bikes.com | 56:54 | 23.73 | +16:33 | |
40 | 209 | SAUERBREY, MARTIN | braunschweig | 56:56 | 23.71 | +16:35 | |
41 | 212 | PURR, MARTIN | braunschweig | 56:58 | 23.70 | +16:37 | |
42 | 128 | KAMMEL, KIM | Mountainbike-Team Wittmar | 57:02 | 23.67 | +16:41 | |
43 | 216 | MOTA, ERIK | Bode Bike | 57:08 | 23.63 | +16:47 | |
44 | 180 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | 37085 | 57:32 | 23.46 | +17:11 | |
45 | 166 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 57:47 | 23.36 | +17:26 | |
46 | 186 | PATZWALL, HENDRIK | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e.V. | 58:09 | 23.22 | +17:48 | |
47 | 139 | SCHULZE, ROY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 58:12 | 23.20 | +17:51 | |
48 | 159 | MORGENSTERN, MARTIN | TTT n.e.V. | 58:25 | 23.11 | +18:04 | |
49 | 137 | SCHAFFNER, WILLY | MC Pirate e.V. | 58:43 | 22.99 | +18:22 | |
50 | 182 | ELSNER, LARS | Lehre | 58:46 | 22.97 | +18:25 | |
51 | 116 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Elmenhorst | 59:15 | 22.78 | +18:54 | |
52 | 142 | PANKRATZ, DAVID | TTT n.e.V. | 59:18 | 22.77 | +18:57 | |
53 | 187 | STEPHANI, TIMO | Die kernigen Altmärker | 59:19 | 22.76 | +18:58 | |
54 | 135 | WINKEL, SILKO | Hohenbucko | 59:44 | 22.60 | +19:23 | |
55 | 130 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 59:56 | 22.53 | +19:35 | |
56 | 115 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:02:31 | 21.59 | +22:10 | |
57 | 119 | GEFFERS, THORSTEN | Seelze | 1:02:38 | 21.55 | +22:17 | |
58 | 161 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 1:02:47 | 21.50 | +22:26 | |
59 | 233 | DRAHEIM, MARIO | Freie RADikale 1 | 1:03:14 | 21.35 | +22:53 | |
60 | 13 | BICKELMANN, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 1:04:23 | 20.97 | +24:02 | |
61 | 208 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 1:06:29 | 20.31 | +26:08 | |
62 | 178 | AHREND, BJÖRN | Hachum | 1:11:15 | 18.95 | +30:54 | |
63 | 171 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II / Verteidiger des wahren Blödsinns | 1:16:58 | 17.54 | +36:37 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 197 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 42:02 | 32.12 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 43:51 | 30.79 | +1:49 | |
3 | 153 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst Bleicherode | 48:27 | 27.86 | +6:25 | |
4 | 168 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 48:56 | 27.59 | +6:54 | |
5 | 163 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 50:09 | 26.92 | +8:07 | |
6 | 152 | TSCHEUSCHNER, JENS | Wernigerode | 51:42 | 26.11 | +9:40 | |
7 | 105 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 51:53 | 26.02 | +9:51 | |
8 | 165 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB-TEAM WOLFSBURG | 52:08 | 25.90 | +10:06 | |
9 | 117 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 52:38 | 25.65 | +10:36 | |
10 | 125 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 52:51 | 25.54 | +10:49 | |
11 | 196 | OLEJNIK, SÖREN | PSV Holzminden | 53:16 | 25.34 | +11:14 | |
12 | 206 | FROMMELT, MICHAEL | Alpin-Club Hannover | 54:27 | 24.79 | +12:25 | |
13 | 131 | IMHOF, HORST | MTB-Team Bunstruth | 54:29 | 24.78 | +12:27 | |
14 | 123 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 54:46 | 24.65 | +12:44 | |
15 | 118 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 54:49 | 24.63 | +12:47 | |
16 | 207 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 54:57 | 24.57 | +12:55 | |
17 | 203 | GANDYRA, STEPHAN | Team Springe RV | 55:02 | 24.53 | +13:00 | |
18 | 110 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Schleichfix Dörnten | 55:09 | 24.48 | +13:07 | |
19 | 136 | FRICKE, WELF | 1.wob mc club | 55:38 | 24.27 | +13:36 | |
20 | 102 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. | 56:03 | 24.09 | +14:01 | |
21 | 194 | KÖNIG, GERHARD | Buxtehuder SV | 56:12 | 24.02 | +14:10 | |
22 | 195 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 56:27 | 23.91 | +14:25 | |
23 | 175 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 56:39 | 23.83 | +14:37 | |
24 | 151 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Braunschweig | 56:51 | 23.75 | +14:49 | |
25 | 218 | MOTA, THOMAS | Thalegeister | 57:01 | 23.68 | +14:59 | |
26 | 112 | REINHARDT, SVEN | Catering Service Handke Racing Team | 57:35 | 23.44 | +15:33 | |
27 | 172 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 57:36 | 23.44 | +15:34 | |
28 | 101 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Biker Team Cuxhaven | 57:55 | 23.31 | +15:53 | |
29 | 217 | MOTA, ULRICH | Thale Geister | 57:56 | 23.30 | +15:54 | |
30 | 226 | BÖTTNER, HANS-JOACHIM | Radsport Böttner | 58:02 | 23.26 | +16:00 | |
31 | 106 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 58:08 | 23.22 | +16:06 | |
32 | 205 | WILKE, ROBBY | Albtraum | 58:11 | 23.20 | +16:09 | |
33 | 368 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 58:16 | 23.17 | +16:14 | |
34 | 191 | BORN, OLIVER | Diemarden | 58:33 | 23.06 | +16:31 | |
35 | 192 | ELSNER, RALF | Team Gartencenter Bosse | 58:46 | 22.97 | +16:44 | |
36 | 220 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 58:48 | 22.96 | +16:46 | |
37 | 109 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fratelli 2010 | 59:02 | 22.87 | +17:00 | |
38 | 158 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 59:04 | 22.86 | +17:02 | |
39 | 199 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 59:24 | 22.73 | +17:22 | |
40 | 146 | BRÜGGEMANN, OLAF | www.zweirad-sport.com | 1:00:07 | 22.46 | +18:05 | |
41 | 127 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:01:21 | 22.00 | +19:19 | |
42 | 176 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 1:01:34 | 21.93 | +19:32 | |
43 | 228 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 1:02:09 | 21.72 | +20:07 | |
44 | 213 | BERTRAM, ROLF | Adler Goslar | 1:02:47 | 21.50 | +20:45 | |
45 | 200 | WELZEL, FRED | Hamburg | 1:02:58 | 21.44 | +20:56 | |
46 | 122 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale 1 | 1:03:48 | 21.16 | +21:46 | |
47 | 157 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 1:06:51 | 20.19 | +24:49 | |
48 | 232 | PATIN, CHRISTOPHER | Hannover | 1:10:13 | 19.23 | +28:11 | |
49 | 215 | MESEG, RALPH | Thale Geister | 1:10:50 | 19.06 | +28:48 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 202 | SCHIFF, CAROLIN | Felt Ötztal X-Bionic | 51:56 | 25.99 | --- | |
2 | 149 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior-Racing | 56:38 | 23.84 | +4:42 | |
3 | 111 | MEYER, STEFANIE | Göttingen | 1:00:43 | 22.23 | +8:47 | |
4 | 148 | WOLF, HELEN | HC Racing-Team | 1:01:56 | 21.80 | +10:00 | |
2. Stage: Runde (34.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 174 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:19:09 | 25.77 | --- | |
2 | 210 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 1:21:54 | 24.91 | +2:45 | |
3 | 143 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:22:13 | 24.81 | +3:04 | |
4 | 144 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:25:39 | 23.82 | +6:30 | |
5 | 129 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Bad Salzdetfurth-Racing | 1:26:48 | 23.50 | +7:39 | |
6 | 37 | HEYER, HANS | Team Saikls / MBC Hannover | 1:27:07 | 23.42 | +7:58 | |
7 | 150 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 1:27:08 | 23.41 | +7:59 | |
8 | 162 | JESCHKE, JAN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:27:58 | 23.19 | +8:49 | |
9 | 225 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 1:29:51 | 22.70 | +10:42 | |
10 | 114 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Wiehe | 1:32:10 | 22.13 | +13:01 | |
11 | 221 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTB vD | 1:33:08 | 21.90 | +13:59 | |
12 | 155 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 1:34:00 | 21.70 | +14:51 | |
13 | 53 | MEYER, DETLEF | Bremen | 1:34:08 | 21.67 | +14:59 | |
14 | 219 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 1:34:24 | 21.61 | +15:15 | |
15 | 38 | HOLZ, MIRCO | r.c.endspurt herford | 1:35:14 | 21.42 | +16:05 | |
16 | 229 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 1:35:27 | 21.37 | +16:18 | |
17 | 107 | OETGEN, MARC | RSC Lüneburg | 1:35:55 | 21.27 | +16:46 | |
18 | 134 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:36:05 | 21.23 | +16:56 | |
19 | 231 | MÜLLER-DOMINIK, NILS | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:36:21 | 21.17 | +17:12 | |
20 | 170 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 1:37:04 | 21.02 | +17:55 | |
21 | 204 | GLAUBITZ, OLIVER | Team Springe RV | 1:38:46 | 20.65 | +19:37 | |
22 | 113 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:39:52 | 20.43 | +20:43 | |
23 | 222 | WEDEKIND, IMMO | 1:40:02 | 20.39 | +20:53 | ||
24 | 128 | KAMMEL, KIM | Mountainbike-Team Wittmar | 1:41:31 | 20.10 | +22:22 | |
25 | 188 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | Team Empower | 1:41:33 | 20.09 | +22:24 | |
26 | 189 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | Team Empower | 1:41:36 | 20.08 | +22:27 | |
27 | 173 | METJE, MICHAEL | mmm-bikes.com | 1:42:49 | 19.84 | +23:40 | |
28 | 209 | SAUERBREY, MARTIN | braunschweig | 1:43:10 | 19.77 | +24:01 | |
29 | 214 | KOSS, JENS | Norderstedt | 1:43:27 | 19.72 | +24:18 | |
30 | 212 | PURR, MARTIN | braunschweig | 1:43:30 | 19.71 | +24:21 | |
31 | 103 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 1:43:48 | 19.65 | +24:39 | |
32 | 223 | SCHÄFER, JONNI | 1:44:15 | 19.57 | +25:06 | ||
33 | 145 | ELSNER, KAI | deisterfreun.de | 1:44:31 | 19.52 | +25:22 | |
34 | 234 | HEERE, MATTHIAS | Die Unglaublichen | 1:45:18 | 19.37 | +26:09 | |
35 | 140 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team-Q | 1:46:03 | 19.24 | +26:54 | |
36 | 187 | STEPHANI, TIMO | Die kernigen Altmärker | 1:46:24 | 19.17 | +27:15 | |
37 | 230 | SANZ, ANDRE | Light Bikes Reacingteam | 1:46:56 | 19.08 | +27:47 | |
38 | 116 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Elmenhorst | 1:48:14 | 18.85 | +29:05 | |
39 | 156 | KOCH, FABIAN | Parchim | 1:48:55 | 18.73 | +29:46 | |
40 | 142 | PANKRATZ, DAVID | TTT n.e.V. | 1:49:13 | 18.68 | +30:04 | |
41 | 180 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | 37085 | 1:50:06 | 18.53 | +30:57 | |
42 | 224 | SEIBT, MARKUS | Hamburg | 1:50:13 | 18.51 | +31:04 | |
43 | 120 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 1:51:08 | 18.36 | +31:59 | |
44 | 182 | ELSNER, LARS | Lehre | 1:51:49 | 18.24 | +32:40 | |
45 | 139 | SCHULZE, ROY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 1:52:28 | 18.14 | +33:19 | |
46 | 181 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königserlutter | 1:52:58 | 18.06 | +33:49 | |
47 | 167 | KNIRSCH, NORMAN | Ostwest-Express | 1:53:03 | 18.05 | +33:54 | |
48 | 130 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:54:51 | 17.76 | +35:42 | |
49 | 233 | DRAHEIM, MARIO | Freie RADikale 1 | 1:57:05 | 17.42 | +37:56 | |
50 | 159 | MORGENSTERN, MARTIN | TTT n.e.V. | 1:57:13 | 17.40 | +38:04 | |
51 | 119 | GEFFERS, THORSTEN | Seelze | 1:57:31 | 17.36 | +38:22 | |
52 | 164 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:57:52 | 17.31 | +38:43 | |
53 | 137 | SCHAFFNER, WILLY | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:57:59 | 17.29 | +38:50 | |
54 | 166 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:59:38 | 17.05 | +40:29 | |
55 | 135 | WINKEL, SILKO | Hohenbucko | 2:04:07 | 16.44 | +44:58 | |
56 | 186 | PATZWALL, HENDRIK | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e.V. | 2:04:26 | 16.39 | +45:17 | |
57 | 161 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 2:04:35 | 16.37 | +45:26 | |
58 | 13 | BICKELMANN, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 2:09:46 | 15.72 | +50:37 | |
59 | 216 | MOTA, ERIK | Bode Bike | 2:12:09 | 15.44 | +53:00 | |
60 | 208 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 2:14:20 | 15.19 | +55:11 | |
61 | 115 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 2:20:40 | 14.50 | +1:01:31 | |
62 | 171 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II / Verteidiger des wahren Blödsinns | 2:24:58 | 14.07 | +1:05:49 | |
63 | 178 | AHREND, BJÖRN | Hachum | 2:25:00 | 14.07 | +1:05:51 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 197 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 1:22:53 | 24.61 | --- | |
2 | 168 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 1:36:39 | 21.11 | +13:46 | |
3 | 45 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 1:37:47 | 20.86 | +14:54 | |
4 | 153 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst Bleicherode | 1:38:14 | 20.77 | +15:21 | |
5 | 165 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB-TEAM WOLFSBURG | 1:40:42 | 20.26 | +17:49 | |
6 | 105 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:40:43 | 20.25 | +17:50 | |
7 | 117 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 1:41:17 | 20.14 | +18:24 | |
8 | 152 | TSCHEUSCHNER, JENS | Wernigerode | 1:43:42 | 19.67 | +20:49 | |
9 | 163 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 1:45:17 | 19.38 | +22:24 | |
10 | 368 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:47:07 | 19.04 | +24:14 | |
11 | 203 | GANDYRA, STEPHAN | Team Springe RV | 1:47:10 | 19.04 | +24:17 | |
12 | 125 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 1:47:48 | 18.92 | +24:55 | |
13 | 194 | KÖNIG, GERHARD | Buxtehuder SV | 1:48:03 | 18.88 | +25:10 | |
14 | 196 | OLEJNIK, SÖREN | PSV Holzminden | 1:49:08 | 18.69 | +26:15 | |
15 | 207 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 1:49:17 | 18.67 | +26:24 | |
16 | 127 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:49:19 | 18.66 | +26:26 | |
17 | 110 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Schleichfix Dörnten | 1:49:38 | 18.61 | +26:45 | |
18 | 131 | IMHOF, HORST | MTB-Team Bunstruth | 1:50:25 | 18.48 | +27:32 | |
19 | 191 | BORN, OLIVER | Diemarden | 1:50:51 | 18.40 | +27:58 | |
20 | 220 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 1:51:05 | 18.36 | +28:12 | |
21 | 226 | BÖTTNER, HANS-JOACHIM | Radsport Böttner | 1:51:10 | 18.35 | +28:17 | |
22 | 192 | ELSNER, RALF | Team Gartencenter Bosse | 1:51:33 | 18.29 | +28:40 | |
23 | 102 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:52:10 | 18.19 | +29:17 | |
24 | 172 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:52:59 | 18.06 | +30:06 | |
25 | 136 | FRICKE, WELF | 1.wob mc club | 1:53:00 | 18.05 | +30:07 | |
26 | 206 | FROMMELT, MICHAEL | Alpin-Club Hannover | 1:53:15 | 18.01 | +30:22 | |
27 | 151 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Braunschweig | 1:53:35 | 17.96 | +30:42 | |
28 | 123 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 1:53:46 | 17.93 | +30:53 | |
29 | 106 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 1:53:56 | 17.91 | +31:03 | |
30 | 146 | BRÜGGEMANN, OLAF | www.zweirad-sport.com | 1:54:02 | 17.89 | +31:09 | |
31 | 175 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 1:54:03 | 17.89 | +31:10 | |
32 | 195 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 1:54:04 | 17.88 | +31:11 | |
33 | 199 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 1:54:24 | 17.83 | +31:31 | |
34 | 217 | MOTA, ULRICH | Thale Geister | 1:54:55 | 17.75 | +32:02 | |
35 | 118 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 1:55:33 | 17.65 | +32:40 | |
36 | 101 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Biker Team Cuxhaven | 1:55:47 | 17.62 | +32:54 | |
37 | 213 | BERTRAM, ROLF | Adler Goslar | 1:56:34 | 17.50 | +33:41 | |
38 | 205 | WILKE, ROBBY | Albtraum | 1:56:54 | 17.45 | +34:01 | |
39 | 112 | REINHARDT, SVEN | Catering Service Handke Racing Team | 1:57:18 | 17.39 | +34:25 | |
40 | 218 | MOTA, THOMAS | Thalegeister | 1:57:19 | 17.39 | +34:26 | |
41 | 176 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 1:58:19 | 17.24 | +35:26 | |
42 | 158 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 1:59:25 | 17.08 | +36:32 | |
43 | 109 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fratelli 2010 | 2:00:42 | 16.90 | +37:49 | |
44 | 228 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 2:04:02 | 16.45 | +41:09 | |
45 | 122 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale 1 | 2:08:47 | 15.84 | +45:54 | |
46 | 200 | WELZEL, FRED | Hamburg | 2:12:03 | 15.45 | +49:10 | |
47 | 157 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 2:13:06 | 15.33 | +50:13 | |
48 | 215 | MESEG, RALPH | Thale Geister | 2:37:01 | 12.99 | +1:14:08 | |
49 | 232 | PATIN, CHRISTOPHER | Hannover | 3:02:43 | 11.16 | +1:39:50 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 202 | SCHIFF, CAROLIN | Felt Ötztal X-Bionic | 1:48:02 | 18.88 | --- | |
2 | 149 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior-Racing | 1:52:38 | 18.11 | +4:36 | |
3 | 111 | MEYER, STEFANIE | Göttingen | 1:56:57 | 17.44 | +8:55 | |
4 | 148 | WOLF, HELEN | HC Racing-Team | 1:58:53 | 17.16 | +10:51 | |
3. Stage: Finish (11.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 174 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg | 37:44 | 18.29 | --- | |
2 | 210 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 39:11 | 17.61 | +1:27 | |
3 | 143 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate e.V. | 40:59 | 16.84 | +3:15 | |
4 | 37 | HEYER, HANS | Team Saikls / MBC Hannover | 41:00 | 16.83 | +3:16 | |
5 | 150 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 41:01 | 16.82 | +3:17 | |
6 | 107 | OETGEN, MARC | RSC Lüneburg | 42:01 | 16.42 | +4:17 | |
7 | 53 | MEYER, DETLEF | Bremen | 42:14 | 16.34 | +4:30 | |
8 | 162 | JESCHKE, JAN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 42:25 | 16.27 | +4:41 | |
9 | 129 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Bad Salzdetfurth-Racing | 43:38 | 15.81 | +5:54 | |
10 | 114 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Wiehe | 44:31 | 15.50 | +6:47 | |
11 | 225 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 44:36 | 15.47 | +6:52 | |
12 | 231 | MÜLLER-DOMINIK, NILS | MC Pirate e.V. | 44:46 | 15.41 | +7:02 | |
13 | 155 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 45:08 | 15.29 | +7:24 | |
14 | 204 | GLAUBITZ, OLIVER | Team Springe RV | 45:31 | 15.16 | +7:47 | |
15 | 134 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 45:52 | 15.04 | +8:08 | |
16 | 144 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 46:27 | 14.85 | +8:43 | |
17 | 170 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 46:35 | 14.81 | +8:51 | |
18 | 219 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 46:38 | 14.80 | +8:54 | |
19 | 187 | STEPHANI, TIMO | Die kernigen Altmärker | 47:55 | 14.40 | +10:11 | |
20 | 140 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team-Q | 48:14 | 14.31 | +10:30 | |
21 | 212 | PURR, MARTIN | braunschweig | 48:22 | 14.27 | +10:38 | |
22 | 38 | HOLZ, MIRCO | r.c.endspurt herford | 48:27 | 14.24 | +10:43 | |
23 | 173 | METJE, MICHAEL | mmm-bikes.com | 48:36 | 14.20 | +10:52 | |
24 | 222 | WEDEKIND, IMMO | 48:56 | 14.10 | +11:12 | ||
25 | 229 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 49:02 | 14.07 | +11:18 | |
26 | 128 | KAMMEL, KIM | Mountainbike-Team Wittmar | 49:06 | 14.05 | +11:22 | |
27 | 223 | SCHÄFER, JONNI | 49:15 | 14.01 | +11:31 | ||
28 | 209 | SAUERBREY, MARTIN | braunschweig | 49:18 | 14.00 | +11:34 | |
29 | 189 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | Team Empower | 49:44 | 13.87 | +12:00 | |
30 | 113 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 49:52 | 13.84 | +12:08 | |
31 | 188 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | Team Empower | 49:55 | 13.82 | +12:11 | |
32 | 181 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königserlutter | 50:23 | 13.70 | +12:39 | |
33 | 234 | HEERE, MATTHIAS | Die Unglaublichen | 50:27 | 13.68 | +12:43 | |
34 | 156 | KOCH, FABIAN | Parchim | 50:43 | 13.60 | +12:59 | |
35 | 230 | SANZ, ANDRE | Light Bikes Reacingteam | 50:56 | 13.55 | +13:12 | |
36 | 167 | KNIRSCH, NORMAN | Ostwest-Express | 51:33 | 13.39 | +13:49 | |
37 | 182 | ELSNER, LARS | Lehre | 51:52 | 13.30 | +14:08 | |
38 | 103 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 52:47 | 13.07 | +15:03 | |
39 | 214 | KOSS, JENS | Norderstedt | 53:11 | 12.97 | +15:27 | |
40 | 233 | DRAHEIM, MARIO | Freie RADikale 1 | 53:58 | 12.79 | +16:14 | |
41 | 145 | ELSNER, KAI | deisterfreun.de | 54:22 | 12.69 | +16:38 | |
42 | 120 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 54:33 | 12.65 | +16:49 | |
43 | 164 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 55:00 | 12.55 | +17:16 | |
44 | 139 | SCHULZE, ROY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 55:13 | 12.50 | +17:29 | |
45 | 180 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | 37085 | 56:09 | 12.29 | +18:25 | |
46 | 142 | PANKRATZ, DAVID | TTT n.e.V. | 56:40 | 12.18 | +18:56 | |
47 | 119 | GEFFERS, THORSTEN | Seelze | 57:09 | 12.07 | +19:25 | |
48 | 130 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 57:28 | 12.01 | +19:44 | |
49 | 137 | SCHAFFNER, WILLY | MC Pirate e.V. | 57:55 | 11.91 | +20:11 | |
50 | 224 | SEIBT, MARKUS | Hamburg | 59:13 | 11.65 | +21:29 | |
51 | 116 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Elmenhorst | 59:28 | 11.60 | +21:44 | |
52 | 221 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTB vD | 59:52 | 11.53 | +22:08 | |
53 | 186 | PATZWALL, HENDRIK | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e.V. | 1:01:01 | 11.31 | +23:17 | |
54 | 135 | WINKEL, SILKO | Hohenbucko | 1:01:21 | 11.25 | +23:37 | |
55 | 159 | MORGENSTERN, MARTIN | TTT n.e.V. | 1:04:01 | 10.78 | +26:17 | |
56 | 161 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 1:04:03 | 10.77 | +26:19 | |
57 | 216 | MOTA, ERIK | Bode Bike | 1:04:44 | 10.66 | +27:00 | |
58 | 208 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 1:05:37 | 10.52 | +27:53 | |
59 | 115 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:08:22 | 10.09 | +30:38 | |
60 | 171 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II / Verteidiger des wahren Blödsinns | 1:08:43 | 10.04 | +30:59 | |
61 | 178 | AHREND, BJÖRN | Hachum | 1:13:34 | 9.38 | +35:50 | |
62 | 13 | BICKELMANN, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 1:13:45 | 9.36 | +36:01 | |
63 | 166 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:13:59 | 9.33 | +36:15 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 197 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 39:06 | 17.65 | --- | |
2 | 168 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 45:34 | 15.14 | +6:28 | |
3 | 105 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 47:10 | 14.63 | +8:04 | |
4 | 117 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 47:44 | 14.46 | +8:38 | |
5 | 165 | STANGE, OLIVER | MTB-TEAM WOLFSBURG | 48:32 | 14.22 | +9:26 | |
6 | 153 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst Bleicherode | 48:33 | 14.21 | +9:27 | |
7 | 131 | IMHOF, HORST | MTB-Team Bunstruth | 49:17 | 14.00 | +10:11 | |
8 | 194 | KÖNIG, GERHARD | Buxtehuder SV | 50:13 | 13.74 | +11:07 | |
9 | 175 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 50:17 | 13.72 | +11:11 | |
10 | 125 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 50:18 | 13.72 | +11:12 | |
11 | 127 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 50:49 | 13.58 | +11:43 | |
12 | 45 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 50:59 | 13.53 | +11:53 | |
13 | 152 | TSCHEUSCHNER, JENS | Wernigerode | 51:06 | 13.50 | +12:00 | |
14 | 195 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 51:22 | 13.43 | +12:16 | |
15 | 203 | GANDYRA, STEPHAN | Team Springe RV | 51:25 | 13.42 | +12:19 | |
16 | 123 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 52:00 | 13.27 | +12:54 | |
17 | 192 | ELSNER, RALF | Team Gartencenter Bosse | 52:05 | 13.25 | +12:59 | |
18 | 102 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. | 52:51 | 13.06 | +13:45 | |
19 | 205 | WILKE, ROBBY | Albtraum | 52:53 | 13.05 | +13:47 | |
19 | 226 | BÖTTNER, HANS-JOACHIM | Radsport Böttner | 52:53 | 13.05 | +13:47 | |
21 | 213 | BERTRAM, ROLF | Adler Goslar | 53:29 | 12.90 | +14:23 | |
22 | 176 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 53:57 | 12.79 | +14:51 | |
23 | 151 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Braunschweig | 54:02 | 12.77 | +14:56 | |
24 | 217 | MOTA, ULRICH | Thale Geister | 54:15 | 12.72 | +15:09 | |
25 | 196 | OLEJNIK, SÖREN | PSV Holzminden | 54:27 | 12.67 | +15:21 | |
26 | 110 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Schleichfix Dörnten | 54:53 | 12.57 | +15:47 | |
27 | 158 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 55:00 | 12.55 | +15:54 | |
28 | 172 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 55:27 | 12.44 | +16:21 | |
29 | 106 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 55:38 | 12.40 | +16:32 | |
30 | 206 | FROMMELT, MICHAEL | Alpin-Club Hannover | 56:26 | 12.23 | +17:20 | |
31 | 199 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 56:39 | 12.18 | +17:33 | |
32 | 220 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 57:03 | 12.09 | +17:57 | |
33 | 118 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 57:18 | 12.04 | +18:12 | |
34 | 146 | BRÜGGEMANN, OLAF | www.zweirad-sport.com | 57:26 | 12.01 | +18:20 | |
35 | 191 | BORN, OLIVER | Diemarden | 57:31 | 12.00 | +18:25 | |
36 | 200 | WELZEL, FRED | Hamburg | 58:08 | 11.87 | +19:02 | |
37 | 112 | REINHARDT, SVEN | Catering Service Handke Racing Team | 58:35 | 11.78 | +19:29 | |
38 | 218 | MOTA, THOMAS | Thalegeister | 59:09 | 11.67 | +20:03 | |
39 | 101 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Biker Team Cuxhaven | 59:25 | 11.61 | +20:19 | |
40 | 136 | FRICKE, WELF | 1.wob mc club | 1:01:00 | 11.31 | +21:54 | |
41 | 109 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fratelli 2010 | 1:01:10 | 11.28 | +22:04 | |
42 | 163 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 1:02:10 | 11.10 | +23:04 | |
43 | 207 | MAHNKE, SVEN | FT-Neumünster | 1:02:50 | 10.98 | +23:44 | |
44 | 228 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 1:03:37 | 10.85 | +24:31 | |
45 | 122 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale 1 | 1:04:43 | 10.66 | +25:37 | |
46 | 157 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 1:05:40 | 10.51 | +26:34 | |
47 | 368 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:09:54 | 9.87 | +30:48 | |
48 | 232 | PATIN, CHRISTOPHER | Hannover | 1:15:43 | 9.11 | +36:37 | |
49 | 215 | MESEG, RALPH | Thale Geister | 1:23:35 | 8.26 | +44:29 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 202 | SCHIFF, CAROLIN | Felt Ötztal X-Bionic | 50:04 | 13.78 | --- | |
2 | 149 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior-Racing | 52:44 | 13.08 | +2:40 | |
3 | 148 | WOLF, HELEN | HC Racing-Team | 53:45 | 12.84 | +3:41 | |
4 | 111 | MEYER, STEFANIE | Göttingen | 55:00 | 12.55 | +4:56 |