TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (15.00 km) | |||||||
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 304 | OVERDICK, MARIUS | TV Lorsbach Teens Triathlon Team | 56:02 | 16.06 | --- | |
2 | 305 | WEITBRECHT, VINCENT | Tsg Eppstein | 1:03:30 | 14.17 | +7:28 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 315 | SGODZAI, ALEXANDER | Team B&S Radsport | 46:37 | 19.31 | --- | |
2 | 313 | MCCONNELL, SEAN | HD-Freeride | 53:30 | 16.82 | +6:53 | |
3 | 309 | DREXEL, PHILIPP | Frankfurt | 54:15 | 16.59 | +7:38 | |
4 | 306 | HILDEBRAND, DOMINIK | Team Brothers Bikes | 55:26 | 16.24 | +8:49 | |
5 | 316 | UNGER, DANIEL | Marburg | 56:53 | 15.82 | +10:16 | |
6 | 311 | GROSSE, FABIAN | Frankfurt | 58:16 | 15.45 | +11:39 | |
7 | 317 | VANDEBERG, JAN | Taunuspiraten | 1:21:45 | 11.01 | +35:08 | |
8 | 310 | FERNÁNDEZ, CHRISTOPH | TaunusPiraten | 1:21:47 | 11.00 | +35:10 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 326 | MAYER, TOBIAS | Kellerkinder Racing Team | 56:35 | 15.91 | --- | |
2 | 319 | AMTHOR, ENRICO | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 57:22 | 15.69 | +0:47 | |
3 | 3017 | BARBI, DANIEL | Die drei Hasen | 59:15 | 15.19 | +2:40 | |
4 | 320 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | Jena | 1:00:27 | 14.89 | +3:52 | |
5 | 328 | MULA, PATRICK | Jungels Brandschutzteam | 1:00:30 | 14.88 | +3:55 | |
6 | 318 | ADNER, TOBIAS | Kelkheim | 1:01:25 | 14.65 | +4:50 | |
7 | 330 | SCHWÖRER, THOMAS | Wiesbaden | 1:05:02 | 13.84 | +8:27 | |
8 | 329 | SCHUSTER, PETER | Hofheim | 1:11:00 | 12.68 | +14:25 | |
9 | 1027 | REINCKE, ALEXANDER | Kelkheim | 1:12:35 | 12.40 | +16:00 | |
10 | 323 | HORN, RAINER | Taunuspiraten | 1:21:43 | 11.01 | +25:08 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 1049 | SCHMOLKE, MATTHIAS | Schmolke-titan.de | 45:56 | 19.59 | --- | |
2 | 341 | KETZER, VOLKER | Melibokus Biker | 47:58 | 18.76 | +2:02 | |
3 | 350 | RAPOLDER, SANDOR | Melibokus Biker | 48:06 | 18.71 | +2:10 | |
4 | 351 | RIEGLER, THOMAS | Einzelkämpfer | 53:30 | 16.82 | +7:34 | |
5 | 333 | FLICK, BERND | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 53:47 | 16.73 | +7:51 | |
6 | 357 | SERRANO, FRANCISCO | RFC Roßbach | 54:10 | 16.62 | +8:14 | |
7 | 637 | TEUSCHER, THORSTEN | Nackenheim | 55:11 | 16.31 | +9:15 | |
8 | 335 | GOLDE, ALEXANDER | Taunusstein | 55:28 | 16.23 | +9:32 | |
9 | 1044 | BRANDTJEN, RONALD | Schwimm-Club Wiesbande | 57:21 | 15.69 | +11:25 | |
10 | 334 | GAUGER, MARKUS | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 57:23 | 15.68 | +11:27 | |
11 | 332 | BAUM, HENK | Wiesbaden | 58:14 | 15.46 | +12:18 | |
12 | 338 | HEINZE, ANDREAS | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 58:16 | 15.45 | +12:20 | |
13 | 352 | SAURBIER, KLAUS | Neu-Anspach | 1:00:10 | 14.96 | +14:14 | |
14 | 331 | BÄRWALD, RALF | Idstein | 1:00:23 | 14.90 | +14:27 | |
15 | 345 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | Jena | 1:00:25 | 14.90 | +14:29 | |
16 | 342 | KILIAN, JÖRG | Eppstein | 1:00:28 | 14.88 | +14:32 | |
17 | 354 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | Eppstein | 1:00:50 | 14.79 | +14:54 | |
18 | 302 | DANIEL, JENS | Hofheim | 1:02:12 | 14.47 | +16:16 | |
19 | 349 | PIERSKALLA, NORBERT | Bad Soden | 1:03:08 | 14.26 | +17:12 | |
20 | 1036 | WEBER, RALF | Feuerwehr Ehlhalten | 1:03:09 | 14.25 | +17:13 | |
21 | 1037 | DIETH, RAINER | Feuerwehr Ehlhalten | 1:03:10 | 14.25 | +17:14 | |
22 | 301 | HEINZ, WOLFGANG | Kette rechts | 1:03:11 | 14.24 | +17:15 | |
23 | 346 | LANG, RUEDIGER | Kette rechts | 1:03:14 | 14.23 | +17:18 | |
24 | 337 | HEIM, OLIVER | Usingen | 1:03:28 | 14.18 | +17:32 | |
25 | 339 | HUSCH, STEFAN | Heidenrod | 1:03:54 | 14.08 | +17:58 | |
26 | 356 | SCHNEIDER, OLIVER | Walluf | 1:05:14 | 13.80 | +19:18 | |
27 | 358 | SIEBLIST, STEFFEN | BSG Mainova | 1:05:23 | 13.76 | +19:27 | |
28 | 343 | KLEMKE, STEFAN | Hobbyfahrer | 1:19:20 | 11.34 | +33:24 | |
29 | 1018 | TEUBER, FRANK | TV Lorbach | 1:20:27 | 11.19 | +34:31 | |
30 | 1012 | MOHR, STEFAN | Taunusbiker | 1:26:21 | 10.42 | +40:25 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WALCH, MANFRED | TV Lorsbach Teens Triathlon Team | 1:00:51 | 14.79 | --- | |
2 | 361 | WAGEMANS, CHRISTIAAN | Taunusstein | 1:15:13 | 11.97 | +14:22 | |
3 | 360 | HARTMANN, NORBERT | Frankfurt | 1:16:12 | 11.81 | +15:21 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1056 | PAREY, KORA | Die drei Hasen | 1:02:18 | 14.45 | --- | |
2 | 362 | FUCHS, CLARISSA | Kellerkinder Racing Team | 1:14:32 | 12.08 | +12:14 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 363 | STÜCKLE, YVONNE | Hofheim | 1:09:59 | 12.86 | --- | |
2 | 1030 | BONDSCHUS, VIVIEN | Frauen im Wald | 1:12:05 | 12.49 | +2:06 | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 1025 | NOTTAUP, JUTTA | Eppstein | 1:12:09 | 12.47 | --- | |
2. Stage: Finish (15.00 km) | |||||||
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 304 | OVERDICK, MARIUS | TV Lorsbach Teens Triathlon Team | 1:04:48 | 13.89 | --- | |
2 | 305 | WEITBRECHT, VINCENT | Tsg Eppstein | 1:19:41 | 11.29 | +14:53 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 315 | SGODZAI, ALEXANDER | Team B&S Radsport | 47:21 | 19.01 | --- | |
2 | 309 | DREXEL, PHILIPP | Frankfurt | 56:56 | 15.81 | +9:35 | |
3 | 313 | MCCONNELL, SEAN | HD-Freeride | 57:47 | 15.58 | +10:26 | |
4 | 316 | UNGER, DANIEL | Marburg | 59:15 | 15.19 | +11:54 | |
5 | 306 | HILDEBRAND, DOMINIK | Team Brothers Bikes | 59:45 | 15.06 | +12:24 | |
6 | 311 | GROSSE, FABIAN | Frankfurt | 1:04:23 | 13.98 | +17:02 | |
7 | 310 | FERNÁNDEZ, CHRISTOPH | TaunusPiraten | 1:45:20 | 8.54 | +57:59 | |
8 | 317 | VANDEBERG, JAN | Taunuspiraten | 1:45:21 | 8.54 | +58:00 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 326 | MAYER, TOBIAS | Kellerkinder Racing Team | 1:01:56 | 14.53 | --- | |
2 | 328 | MULA, PATRICK | Jungels Brandschutzteam | 1:02:46 | 14.34 | +0:50 | |
3 | 319 | AMTHOR, ENRICO | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 1:05:34 | 13.73 | +3:38 | |
4 | 320 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | Jena | 1:06:29 | 13.54 | +4:33 | |
5 | 318 | ADNER, TOBIAS | Kelkheim | 1:07:57 | 13.25 | +6:01 | |
6 | 3017 | BARBI, DANIEL | Die drei Hasen | 1:08:27 | 13.15 | +6:31 | |
7 | 329 | SCHUSTER, PETER | Hofheim | 1:18:02 | 11.53 | +16:06 | |
8 | 330 | SCHWÖRER, THOMAS | Wiesbaden | 1:23:19 | 10.80 | +21:23 | |
9 | 1027 | REINCKE, ALEXANDER | Kelkheim | 1:25:15 | 10.56 | +23:19 | |
10 | 323 | HORN, RAINER | Taunuspiraten | 1:45:30 | 8.53 | +43:34 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 350 | RAPOLDER, SANDOR | Melibokus Biker | 48:44 | 18.47 | --- | |
2 | 1049 | SCHMOLKE, MATTHIAS | Schmolke-titan.de | 48:49 | 18.44 | +0:05 | |
3 | 341 | KETZER, VOLKER | Melibokus Biker | 52:49 | 17.04 | +4:05 | |
4 | 335 | GOLDE, ALEXANDER | Taunusstein | 55:41 | 16.16 | +6:57 | |
5 | 333 | FLICK, BERND | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 56:36 | 15.90 | +7:52 | |
6 | 351 | RIEGLER, THOMAS | Einzelkämpfer | 57:18 | 15.71 | +8:34 | |
7 | 637 | TEUSCHER, THORSTEN | Nackenheim | 59:30 | 15.13 | +10:46 | |
8 | 1044 | BRANDTJEN, RONALD | Schwimm-Club Wiesbande | 59:49 | 15.05 | +11:05 | |
9 | 357 | SERRANO, FRANCISCO | RFC Roßbach | 1:00:56 | 14.77 | +12:12 | |
10 | 332 | BAUM, HENK | Wiesbaden | 1:02:21 | 14.43 | +13:37 | |
11 | 301 | HEINZ, WOLFGANG | Kette rechts | 1:04:27 | 13.96 | +15:43 | |
12 | 338 | HEINZE, ANDREAS | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 1:04:41 | 13.91 | +15:57 | |
13 | 1036 | WEBER, RALF | Feuerwehr Ehlhalten | 1:05:32 | 13.73 | +16:48 | |
14 | 334 | GAUGER, MARKUS | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | 1:05:33 | 13.73 | +16:49 | |
15 | 345 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | Jena | 1:06:32 | 13.53 | +17:48 | |
16 | 331 | BÄRWALD, RALF | Idstein | 1:06:35 | 13.52 | +17:51 | |
17 | 354 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | Eppstein | 1:07:44 | 13.29 | +19:00 | |
18 | 352 | SAURBIER, KLAUS | Neu-Anspach | 1:07:48 | 13.27 | +19:04 | |
19 | 1037 | DIETH, RAINER | Feuerwehr Ehlhalten | 1:07:53 | 13.26 | +19:09 | |
20 | 342 | KILIAN, JÖRG | Eppstein | 1:08:08 | 13.21 | +19:24 | |
21 | 302 | DANIEL, JENS | Hofheim | 1:08:58 | 13.05 | +20:14 | |
22 | 339 | HUSCH, STEFAN | Heidenrod | 1:09:33 | 12.94 | +20:49 | |
23 | 358 | SIEBLIST, STEFFEN | BSG Mainova | 1:10:10 | 12.83 | +21:26 | |
24 | 337 | HEIM, OLIVER | Usingen | 1:10:57 | 12.68 | +22:13 | |
25 | 356 | SCHNEIDER, OLIVER | Walluf | 1:11:20 | 12.62 | +22:36 | |
26 | 349 | PIERSKALLA, NORBERT | Bad Soden | 1:12:08 | 12.48 | +23:24 | |
27 | 346 | LANG, RUEDIGER | Kette rechts | 1:15:47 | 11.88 | +27:03 | |
28 | 343 | KLEMKE, STEFAN | Hobbyfahrer | 1:24:22 | 10.67 | +35:38 | |
29 | 1018 | TEUBER, FRANK | TV Lorbach | 1:42:54 | 8.75 | +54:10 | |
30 | 1012 | MOHR, STEFAN | Taunusbiker | 1:43:00 | 8.74 | +54:16 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WALCH, MANFRED | TV Lorsbach Teens Triathlon Team | 1:05:09 | 13.81 | --- | |
2 | 361 | WAGEMANS, CHRISTIAAN | Taunusstein | 1:23:29 | 10.78 | +18:20 | |
3 | 360 | HARTMANN, NORBERT | Frankfurt | 1:49:56 | 8.19 | +44:47 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1056 | PAREY, KORA | Die drei Hasen | 1:05:22 | 13.77 | --- | |
2 | 362 | FUCHS, CLARISSA | Kellerkinder Racing Team | 1:20:47 | 11.14 | +15:25 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 363 | STÜCKLE, YVONNE | Hofheim | 1:13:21 | 12.27 | --- | |
2 | 1030 | BONDSCHUS, VIVIEN | Frauen im Wald | 1:14:51 | 12.02 | +1:30 | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 1025 | NOTTAUP, JUTTA | Eppstein | 1:14:48 | 12.03 | --- |