Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 220 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Cheetah Running Club | 10:35 | 3:15 | --- | |
1 | 226 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 10:35 | 3:15 | --- | |
3 | 229 | LÖSCH, SÖREN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 11:18 | 3:28 | +0:43 | |
4 | 223 | ASSING, MARCUS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 11:36 | 3:34 | +1:01 | |
5 | 452 | STROHMAIER, DAVID | Freiburg | 11:47 | 3:37 | +1:12 | |
6 | 232 | BRÜMMEL, ANDRÉ | Steinbach | 12:18 | 3:47 | +1:43 | |
6 | 402 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 12:18 | 3:47 | +1:43 | |
8 | 233 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | Bad Freienwalde | 12:26 | 3:49 | +1:51 | |
9 | 227 | BECKER, SOEREN | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 12:29 | 3:50 | +1:54 | |
10 | 236 | JUNG, DANNY | Brotterode | 13:19 | 4:05 | +2:44 | |
11 | 222 | MOCK, MICHAEL | FFw Werningshausen | 13:56 | 4:17 | +3:21 | |
12 | 451 | JACOB, GREGOR | AC Apolda | 13:58 | 4:17 | +3:23 | |
13 | 225 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | Laufgruppe Wasungen | 14:02 | 4:19 | +3:27 | |
14 | 228 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. | 14:09 | 4:21 | +3:34 | |
15 | 231 | ZIMMERMANN, FLORIAN | Viba Anschütz Team | 14:41 | 4:31 | +4:06 | |
16 | 230 | GÖPFERT, SEBASTIAN | Würzburg | 15:04 | 4:38 | +4:29 | |
17 | 221 | WERNER, ROLAND | CVJM Göttingen | 16:18 | 5:00 | +5:43 | |
18 | 224 | SCHMIDT, WALDEMAR | Kopingwerk Hettstedt | 16:31 | 5:04 | +5:56 | |
19 | 448 | BUTTER, JONATHAN | Mackenbach | 16:39 | 5:07 | +6:04 | |
20 | 238 | MEIER, PETER | Suhl | 16:55 | 5:12 | +6:20 | |
21 | 237 | LIPS, MARKUS | 17:08 | 5:16 | +6:33 | ||
22 | 235 | IRMER, MATTHIAS | 17:18 | 5:19 | +6:43 | ||
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 242 | SZABO, MILOS | Discoworld | 11:47 | 3:37 | --- | |
2 | 250 | MALZAHN, KAI | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 12:14 | 3:45 | +0:27 | |
3 | 247 | PÖSCH, THORSTEN | Braunschweig | 13:46 | 4:14 | +1:59 | |
4 | 240 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | BSG Vitzfedern | 14:02 | 4:19 | +2:15 | |
5 | 245 | DELLIT, DANNY | Goldbeck | 15:40 | 4:49 | +3:53 | |
6 | 246 | HAHN, DANIEL | Hahn Consult | 15:48 | 4:51 | +4:01 | |
7 | 255 | MANTEN, THILO | Dietzenbach | 16:01 | 4:55 | +4:14 | |
8 | 252 | BÜRKLEN, GERALD | Baden-Baden | 16:04 | 4:56 | +4:17 | |
9 | 253 | HALUB, JASON | Dittelbrunn | 16:51 | 5:11 | +5:04 | |
10 | 256 | RINKE, ANDREAS | Effelder | 19:14 | 5:55 | +7:27 | |
11 | 244 | OHLHOFF, KIM | Erst laufen dann saufen | 19:45 | 6:04 | +7:58 | |
11 | 243 | WITTIG, RENE | Erst laufen dann saufen | 19:45 | 6:04 | +7:58 | |
13 | 248 | MÜNZER, MICHAEL | LG Frech | 20:29 | 6:18 | +8:42 | |
14 | 249 | STERZINGER, PHILIPP | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 21:28 | 6:36 | +9:41 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 263 | HENKEL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund | 12:30 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 265 | HAAKE-HERMANN, MARKUS | TSG Schlitz | 13:54 | 4:16 | +1:24 | |
3 | 262 | KIRCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Rhöner WSV | 14:06 | 4:20 | +1:36 | |
4 | 368 | REICH, INGMAR | W.T.A.Weser | 14:52 | 4:34 | +2:22 | |
5 | 270 | SCHAAF, ANDRÉ | Dietzenbach | 14:53 | 4:34 | +2:23 | |
6 | 269 | GENSLER, JAN | Bad Neustadt | 15:04 | 4:38 | +2:34 | |
7 | 258 | BOGEN, NORMAN | Fichte e. V. | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:42 | |
8 | 261 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 15:42 | 4:49 | +3:12 | |
9 | 267 | HILTENKAMP, MARKUS | TV Igstadt | 15:48 | 4:51 | +3:18 | |
10 | 271 | SCHMITT, MICHAEL | Kuenzell | 16:02 | 4:56 | +3:32 | |
11 | 257 | OTTO, MATTHIAS | BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:41 | |
12 | 260 | JÄGER, RUNE | Emmerthal | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:50 | |
13 | 266 | HOLTKAMP, CHRISTIAN | TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef | 17:15 | 5:18 | +4:45 | |
14 | 264 | LINK, DIETMAR | SV TU Ilmenau | 19:00 | 5:50 | +6:30 | |
15 | 259 | WERNER, THOMAS | Hundebox.de | 21:21 | 6:34 | +8:51 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 278 | STÖCKL, UDO | LG Brechen | 12:00 | 3:41 | --- | |
2 | 276 | HAHN, OLIVER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 12:10 | 3:44 | +0:10 | |
3 | 284 | GEISSENHÖNER, MARIO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 13:32 | 4:09 | +1:32 | |
4 | 275 | BOLDT, LINNART | CHEETAH RUNNING CLUB e.V. | 13:51 | 4:15 | +1:51 | |
5 | 290 | RICHTER, UWE | VfL Eilenburg | 13:52 | 4:15 | +1:52 | |
6 | 285 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 14:36 | 4:29 | +2:36 | |
7 | 294 | HOLTZHAUER, STEFFEN | Vacha | 14:52 | 4:34 | +2:52 | |
8 | 280 | HELLER, MATTHIAS | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 14:53 | 4:34 | +2:53 | |
8 | 279 | EISENHARDT, STEFAN | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 14:53 | 4:34 | +2:53 | |
8 | 281 | LERCH, ANDREAS | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 14:53 | 4:34 | +2:53 | |
11 | 454 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | Sportteam Steinbach | 14:55 | 4:35 | +2:55 | |
12 | 282 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 15:42 | 4:49 | +3:42 | |
13 | 293 | HALLMANN, THOMAS | Hildesheim | 16:20 | 5:01 | +4:20 | |
14 | 287 | SCHWEIZER, MARKUS | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 17:03 | 5:14 | +5:03 | |
15 | 295 | KLEY, DIRK | Dittelbrunn | 17:06 | 5:15 | +5:06 | |
16 | 286 | KOHL, JÜRGEN | Ski Club Wangerland | 18:31 | 5:41 | +6:31 | |
16 | 289 | JOHNEN, VOLKER | TV Arnoldsweiler | 18:31 | 5:41 | +6:31 | |
18 | 283 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:34 | 5:42 | +6:34 | |
19 | 288 | HANF, JÖRG | TT EG 48 Suhl | 18:57 | 5:49 | +6:57 | |
20 | 273 | KRÖCHER, MICHAEL | Berliner Kanu Club Borussia | 18:58 | 5:50 | +6:58 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 315 | SCHRADER, BERND | PSV Meiningen | 12:15 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 321 | HARTMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Kiebingen | 13:03 | 4:00 | +0:48 | |
3 | 318 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 13:12 | 4:03 | +0:57 | |
4 | 312 | BEHRENDT, JÖRG | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13:17 | 4:05 | +1:02 | |
5 | 302 | ADOLF, UWE | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 13:36 | 4:11 | +1:21 | |
6 | 296 | STHAMER, HEIKO | Alpenverein Suhl | 13:44 | 4:13 | +1:29 | |
7 | 324 | LÖSCH, STEFFEN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 13:54 | 4:16 | +1:39 | |
8 | 300 | KISLINGEN, ANDREAS | FTSV Heckershausen | 14:15 | 4:23 | +2:00 | |
9 | 299 | STEPPUTAT, OLAF | Erfurter SSC Wasserball | 14:28 | 4:27 | +2:13 | |
10 | 306 | ALBUZIO, MARCO | KSV Glauchau e.V. | 14:34 | 4:28 | +2:19 | |
11 | 316 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V./Team Erdinger | 14:52 | 4:34 | +2:37 | |
12 | 319 | BARTZ, OLIVER | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 14:57 | 4:35 | +2:42 | |
13 | 310 | TERKATZ, JOHANNES | LC Duisburg | 15:08 | 4:39 | +2:53 | |
14 | 322 | KERBER, ANDREAS | TV 1848 Coburg | 15:23 | 4:44 | +3:08 | |
15 | 327 | DUNKEL, FRANK | Großurschla | 15:25 | 4:44 | +3:10 | |
16 | 301 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 15:30 | 4:46 | +3:15 | |
17 | 320 | ENGE, UWE | TSG Ruhla | 15:44 | 4:50 | +3:29 | |
18 | 309 | URBAN, MARTIN | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:45 | 4:50 | +3:30 | |
19 | 323 | SIEGMUND, ROLAND | TV Igstadt | 15:47 | 4:51 | +3:32 | |
20 | 303 | REICH, ANDREAS | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 15:48 | 4:51 | +3:33 | |
21 | 297 | SÖMMER, FRED | BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse | 15:58 | 4:54 | +3:43 | |
22 | 334 | LUNKEIT, ACHIM | schweina | 16:03 | 4:56 | +3:48 | |
23 | 326 | PASTOMSKI, RALF | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 16:52 | 5:11 | +4:37 | |
24 | 308 | ACKERMANN, JENS | Laufgruppe Wasungen | 16:53 | 5:11 | +4:38 | |
24 | 330 | GÖRNER, INGO | 16:53 | 5:11 | +4:38 | ||
26 | 313 | GROSS, THORSTEN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:55 | 5:12 | +4:40 | |
27 | 317 | HEIDE, PETER | Schmalkalder LV | 16:58 | 5:13 | +4:43 | |
28 | 304 | GRUNDKE, GISBERT | IMAS | 17:00 | 5:13 | +4:45 | |
29 | 333 | LUGAUER, DIETMAR | Gotha | 17:04 | 5:15 | +4:49 | |
30 | 325 | VOGEL, MAIK | Velpker SV | 18:21 | 5:38 | +6:06 | |
31 | 332 | LIEBHOLD, HARTMUTH | 18:32 | 5:42 | +6:17 | ||
32 | 298 | GREBE, MARTIN | DVAG Eisenach | 18:57 | 5:49 | +6:42 | |
33 | 445 | RUPPEL, JÖRG | SC Neuenstein | 19:38 | 6:02 | +7:23 | |
34 | 314 | LANG, THOMAS | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 21:21 | 6:34 | +9:06 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 350 | STAPF, JÜRGEN | TV Igstadt | 13:00 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 344 | BOMBERG, DIRK | SC Impuls Erfurt | 13:15 | 4:04 | +0:15 | |
3 | 453 | WINKLER, HEINZ-JÖRG | Nofretete e.V. | 14:13 | 4:22 | +1:13 | |
4 | 338 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Förster Thomas | 14:14 | 4:22 | +1:14 | |
5 | 342 | BICKMANN, GERHARD | MTV Kronberg | 14:31 | 4:28 | +1:31 | |
6 | 351 | ELSNER, WOLFGANG | VfB Fallersleben | 14:33 | 4:28 | +1:33 | |
7 | 348 | BÜRGER, BERND | TC Suhl | 14:52 | 4:34 | +1:52 | |
8 | 339 | HALL, PETER | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:01 | 4:37 | +2:01 | |
9 | 349 | MAIR, ARNULF | TSV Trauchgau | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:12 | |
10 | 340 | WALTER, STEFAN | LGV Marathon Giessen | 15:25 | 4:44 | +2:25 | |
11 | 347 | NESKE, RAIMUND | Sportteam Steinbach | 15:26 | 4:44 | +2:26 | |
12 | 345 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:59 | |
13 | 343 | RINKE, GERHARD | SC Heiligenstadt | 16:00 | 4:55 | +3:00 | |
14 | 446 | LESER, REINER | Erlebnisbergwerk | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:37 | |
15 | 346 | RUHMANN, ANDREAS | SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. | 17:06 | 5:15 | +4:06 | |
16 | 337 | PRÄGER, EGINHARD | Elanläufer Eberswalde | 17:42 | 5:26 | +4:42 | |
17 | 352 | HELLER, HENRY | Suhl | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:58 | |
17 | 444 | HOFMANN, WOLFGANG | Wichtshausen | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:58 | |
19 | 443 | STRIEBER, RAINER | Bochum | 19:50 | 6:06 | +6:50 | |
20 | 354 | NEUER, ANDREAS | Dortmund | 19:59 | 6:08 | +6:59 | |
21 | 341 | WAGNER, HERIBERT | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 22:14 | 6:50 | +9:14 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 360 | WEINBERGER, ROLF | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 16:52 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 362 | LIPS, ROLAND | 17:18 | 5:19 | +0:26 | ||
3 | 355 | GÜNTZEL, WIELAND | SC Mauerloch | 17:44 | 5:27 | +0:52 | |
4 | 359 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Team | 18:31 | 5:41 | +1:39 | |
5 | 363 | STÜCKE, ECKHARD | Lage | 20:28 | 6:17 | +3:36 | |
6 | 358 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 20:46 | 6:23 | +3:54 | |
7 | 361 | BARTHOLOME, FRANK | 21:39 | 6:39 | +4:47 | ||
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 450 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 14:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 460 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 14:55 | 4:35 | +0:10 | |
3 | 367 | REISTER, EDWIN | TV Igstadt | 15:46 | 4:51 | +1:01 | |
4 | 370 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | Utendorf | 15:54 | 4:53 | +1:09 | |
5 | 369 | HERMANN, HELMUT | Dresden | 17:23 | 5:20 | +2:38 | |
6 | 364 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, HORST | HSV Weimar | 18:56 | 5:49 | +4:11 | |
7 | 365 | PIEPER, KLAUS | TV Friesen Telgte | 23:28 | 7:13 | +8:43 | |
8 | 366 | WILHELM, MANFRED | TV Friesen Telgte | 27:08 | 8:20 | +12:23 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 372 | HERMANN, RAINER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 15:44 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 449 | STEINBACHER, THEO | TV Rheinzabern | 17:12 | 5:17 | +1:28 | |
3 | 371 | ONISSEIT, LOTHAR | AC Apolda | 17:33 | 5:24 | +1:49 | |
4 | 441 | HELBIG, HANS-PETER | Hörselberg/Hainich | 19:38 | 6:02 | +3:54 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 373 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 13:48 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 374 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:20 | |
3 | 375 | HÖLZEL, SIEGFRIED | Vorwärts Mörfelden | 24:16 | 7:28 | +10:28 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 377 | WINKLER, MARTIN | Rennsteiglaufverein | 19:30 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 376 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 19:32 | 6:00 | +0:02 | |
3 | 379 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 22:28 | 6:54 | +2:58 | |
4 | 378 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 24:15 | 7:27 | +4:45 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 201 | KISLING, TOBIAS | FTSV Heckershausen | 10:53 | 3:20 | --- | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 206 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | WSC Ober-Unterschönau | 13:03 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 203 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, PAUEL | HSV Weimar | 14:10 | 4:21 | +1:07 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 385 | HERMANN, ANNE | USZ TU Dresden | 16:10 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 384 | REINISCH, CLAUDIA | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 16:11 | 4:58 | +0:01 | |
3 | 440 | ROHRBACH, NINA | SC Neustein | 19:38 | 6:02 | +3:28 | |
4 | 380 | STEINWENDTNER, TIRZA | Burgsinn | 19:45 | 6:04 | +3:35 | |
5 | 386 | BÜCHNER, FRANZISKA | Viba Anschütz Team | 20:09 | 6:11 | +3:59 | |
6 | 388 | BRINKMANN, CLAUDIA | Schweina | 23:46 | 7:18 | +7:36 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 442 | WINKLER, REGINA | TV Igstadt | 16:31 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 397 | STEIMANN, KIRSTEN | VfL Sindelfingen | 17:20 | 5:19 | +0:49 | |
3 | 390 | BLUM, KATRIN | Goldbeck | 17:44 | 5:27 | +1:13 | |
4 | 392 | BRÜCKNER, CLAUDIA | Ilmenau | 18:59 | 5:50 | +2:28 | |
5 | 395 | HAUGG, ANDREA | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 19:12 | 5:54 | +2:41 | |
6 | 396 | PREDOI, ALEXANDRA | rc 92 | 20:16 | 6:14 | +3:45 | |
7 | 391 | KOSCHING, DANIELA | Hundebox.de | 21:21 | 6:34 | +4:50 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 399 | BEHRENS, INES | Alteburg-Lauftreff Arnstadt | 15:14 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 403 | HESS, SIMONE | W.T.A.Weser | 15:57 | 4:54 | +0:43 | |
3 | 405 | MARTE, HELENA | Künzell | 18:48 | 5:47 | +3:34 | |
4 | 400 | FLECHTNER, CHRISTIANE | Berliner Kanu Club Borussia | 18:58 | 5:50 | +3:44 | |
5 | 406 | STEPHAN, NADJA | Köln | 18:59 | 5:50 | +3:45 | |
6 | 401 | STREIT, ELKE | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 22:12 | 6:49 | +6:58 | |
7 | 404 | BRIECHLE, NICOLE | Tiefenort | 23:46 | 7:18 | +8:32 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 408 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteigverein | 17:12 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 410 | HOLTKAMP, ULRIKE | TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef | 17:16 | 5:18 | +0:04 | |
3 | 409 | STEINIGER, KATRIN | SV Pädagogik | 18:00 | 5:32 | +0:48 | |
4 | 412 | PAULISCHKIES, FRIEDERIKE | Bochum | 20:20 | 6:15 | +3:08 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 418 | COOLS, KERSTIN | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:14 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 413 | BLOCK, SONJA | Suhl | 15:23 | 4:44 | +0:09 | |
3 | 420 | ESCHE, SONJA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 15:58 | 4:54 | +0:44 | |
4 | 417 | BRÜSOW, SIMONE | Lauffreunde Penkun | 16:57 | 5:12 | +1:43 | |
5 | 423 | JAHN, ELKE | Immelborn | 17:01 | 5:14 | +1:47 | |
6 | 422 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 18:18 | 5:37 | +3:04 | |
7 | 419 | FISCHER, INES | LGV Marathon Giessen | 18:31 | 5:41 | +3:17 | |
8 | 421 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:34 | 5:42 | +3:20 | |
9 | 414 | HÜBNER, BIRGIT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 18:43 | 5:45 | +3:29 | |
10 | 424 | NEUER, KHANITHA | Dortmund | 19:44 | 6:04 | +4:30 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 426 | HALL, ROSWITHA | Laufteam | 16:37 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 427 | SCHUSTER, CLAUDIA | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 17:03 | 5:14 | +0:26 | |
3 | 430 | FINDEISEN, BARBARA | SV Pädagogik Hildburghausen | 17:12 | 5:17 | +0:35 | |
4 | 431 | BARTZ, PEN | www.sportsofa.de | 18:19 | 5:38 | +1:42 | |
5 | 432 | BECKER, ELVIRA | Schwedt | 18:50 | 5:47 | +2:13 | |
6 | 428 | NEUBAUER, ANGELA | RLT Rodgau | 20:10 | 6:12 | +3:33 | |
7 | 429 | WINKLER, ASTRID | Schwedt | 20:57 | 6:26 | +4:20 | |
8 | 433 | SCHÖTTNER, MARTINA | Immelborn | 28:56 | 8:54 | +12:19 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 447 | BALDAUF, UTE | Wintersprotverein Brotterode | 17:06 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 434 | HERTLEIF, GERTRUD | TV Friesen Telgte | 26:35 | 8:10 | +9:29 | |
3 | 435 | KRÖGER, DORIS | TV Friesen Telgte | 26:37 | 8:11 | +9:31 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 437 | PIEPER, INGRID | TV Friesen Telgte | 23:49 | 7:19 | --- | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 439 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 17:18 | 5:19 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 208 | LÖSCH, SUSEN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 15:08 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 207 | RÜCKRIEM, BABETTE | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 15:17 | 4:42 | +0:09 | |
weibliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 209 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, MARIE | HSV Weimar | 18:56 | 5:49 | --- | |
2. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 226 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:01 | 3:23 | --- | |
2 | 220 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Cheetah Running Club | 11:07 | 3:25 | +0:06 | |
3 | 229 | LÖSCH, SÖREN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 11:51 | 3:38 | +0:50 | |
4 | 452 | STROHMAIER, DAVID | Freiburg | 12:56 | 3:58 | +1:55 | |
5 | 233 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | Bad Freienwalde | 12:57 | 3:59 | +1:56 | |
6 | 232 | BRÜMMEL, ANDRÉ | Steinbach | 13:03 | 4:00 | +2:02 | |
7 | 227 | BECKER, SOEREN | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 13:04 | 4:01 | +2:03 | |
8 | 223 | ASSING, MARCUS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 13:07 | 4:02 | +2:06 | |
9 | 402 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 13:21 | 4:06 | +2:20 | |
10 | 236 | JUNG, DANNY | Brotterode | 14:18 | 4:24 | +3:17 | |
11 | 225 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | Laufgruppe Wasungen | 14:38 | 4:30 | +3:37 | |
12 | 451 | JACOB, GREGOR | AC Apolda | 14:50 | 4:33 | +3:49 | |
12 | 228 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. | 14:50 | 4:33 | +3:49 | |
12 | 231 | ZIMMERMANN, FLORIAN | Viba Anschütz Team | 14:50 | 4:33 | +3:49 | |
15 | 230 | GÖPFERT, SEBASTIAN | Würzburg | 15:12 | 4:40 | +4:11 | |
16 | 222 | MOCK, MICHAEL | FFw Werningshausen | 15:31 | 4:46 | +4:30 | |
17 | 237 | LIPS, MARKUS | 16:49 | 5:10 | +5:48 | ||
18 | 238 | MEIER, PETER | Suhl | 16:51 | 5:11 | +5:50 | |
19 | 224 | SCHMIDT, WALDEMAR | Kopingwerk Hettstedt | 16:53 | 5:11 | +5:52 | |
20 | 221 | WERNER, ROLAND | CVJM Göttingen | 17:06 | 5:15 | +6:05 | |
21 | 235 | IRMER, MATTHIAS | 17:10 | 5:16 | +6:09 | ||
22 | 448 | BUTTER, JONATHAN | Mackenbach | 18:14 | 5:36 | +7:13 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 250 | MALZAHN, KAI | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 12:33 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PÖSCH, THORSTEN | Braunschweig | 14:41 | 4:31 | +2:08 | |
3 | 246 | HAHN, DANIEL | Hahn Consult | 15:36 | 4:47 | +3:03 | |
4 | 240 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | BSG Vitzfedern | 16:04 | 4:56 | +3:31 | |
5 | 245 | DELLIT, DANNY | Goldbeck | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:38 | |
6 | 255 | MANTEN, THILO | Dietzenbach | 16:57 | 5:12 | +4:24 | |
6 | 252 | BÜRKLEN, GERALD | Baden-Baden | 16:57 | 5:12 | +4:24 | |
8 | 253 | HALUB, JASON | Dittelbrunn | 17:44 | 5:27 | +5:11 | |
9 | 256 | RINKE, ANDREAS | Effelder | 18:58 | 5:50 | +6:25 | |
10 | 243 | WITTIG, RENE | Erst laufen dann saufen | 19:14 | 5:55 | +6:41 | |
11 | 244 | OHLHOFF, KIM | Erst laufen dann saufen | 19:15 | 5:55 | +6:42 | |
12 | 242 | SZABO, MILOS | Discoworld | 19:46 | 6:04 | +7:13 | |
13 | 248 | MÜNZER, MICHAEL | LG Frech | 22:18 | 6:51 | +9:45 | |
14 | 249 | STERZINGER, PHILIPP | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 24:20 | 7:29 | +11:47 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 263 | HENKEL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund | 13:33 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 265 | HAAKE-HERMANN, MARKUS | TSG Schlitz | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:14 | |
3 | 262 | KIRCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Rhöner WSV | 14:41 | 4:31 | +1:08 | |
4 | 271 | SCHMITT, MICHAEL | Kuenzell | 15:01 | 4:37 | +1:28 | |
5 | 269 | GENSLER, JAN | Bad Neustadt | 15:03 | 4:37 | +1:30 | |
6 | 368 | REICH, INGMAR | W.T.A.Weser | 15:15 | 4:41 | +1:42 | |
7 | 258 | BOGEN, NORMAN | Fichte e. V. | 15:31 | 4:46 | +1:58 | |
8 | 261 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:32 | |
9 | 267 | HILTENKAMP, MARKUS | TV Igstadt | 16:22 | 5:02 | +2:49 | |
10 | 270 | SCHAAF, ANDRÉ | Dietzenbach | 16:39 | 5:07 | +3:06 | |
11 | 257 | OTTO, MATTHIAS | BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse | 17:37 | 5:25 | +4:04 | |
12 | 260 | JÄGER, RUNE | Emmerthal | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:26 | |
13 | 266 | HOLTKAMP, CHRISTIAN | TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef | 18:14 | 5:36 | +4:41 | |
14 | 264 | LINK, DIETMAR | SV TU Ilmenau | 19:15 | 5:55 | +5:42 | |
15 | 259 | WERNER, THOMAS | Hundebox.de | 22:28 | 6:54 | +8:55 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 278 | STÖCKL, UDO | LG Brechen | 12:42 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 276 | HAHN, OLIVER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 13:48 | 4:14 | +1:06 | |
3 | 290 | RICHTER, UWE | VfL Eilenburg | 14:47 | 4:32 | +2:05 | |
4 | 284 | GEISSENHÖNER, MARIO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 15:19 | 4:42 | +2:37 | |
5 | 275 | BOLDT, LINNART | CHEETAH RUNNING CLUB e.V. | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:39 | |
6 | 294 | HOLTZHAUER, STEFFEN | Vacha | 15:40 | 4:49 | +2:58 | |
7 | 281 | LERCH, ANDREAS | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 15:56 | 4:54 | +3:14 | |
7 | 279 | EISENHARDT, STEFAN | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 15:56 | 4:54 | +3:14 | |
9 | 285 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 15:58 | 4:54 | +3:16 | |
10 | 282 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:05 | 4:56 | +3:23 | |
11 | 280 | HELLER, MATTHIAS | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 16:06 | 4:57 | +3:24 | |
12 | 454 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | Sportteam Steinbach | 16:38 | 5:07 | +3:56 | |
13 | 293 | HALLMANN, THOMAS | Hildesheim | 17:47 | 5:28 | +5:05 | |
14 | 295 | KLEY, DIRK | Dittelbrunn | 17:48 | 5:28 | +5:06 | |
15 | 287 | SCHWEIZER, MARKUS | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 18:09 | 5:35 | +5:27 | |
16 | 283 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:28 | 5:40 | +5:46 | |
17 | 288 | HANF, JÖRG | TT EG 48 Suhl | 18:59 | 5:50 | +6:17 | |
18 | 289 | JOHNEN, VOLKER | TV Arnoldsweiler | 19:09 | 5:53 | +6:27 | |
19 | 286 | KOHL, JÜRGEN | Ski Club Wangerland | 19:10 | 5:53 | +6:28 | |
20 | 273 | KRÖCHER, MICHAEL | Berliner Kanu Club Borussia | 19:49 | 6:05 | +7:07 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 315 | SCHRADER, BERND | PSV Meiningen | 13:09 | 4:02 | --- | |
2 | 312 | BEHRENDT, JÖRG | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13:33 | 4:10 | +0:24 | |
3 | 306 | ALBUZIO, MARCO | KSV Glauchau e.V. | 13:40 | 4:12 | +0:31 | |
4 | 302 | ADOLF, UWE | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 13:48 | 4:14 | +0:39 | |
5 | 318 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 13:49 | 4:15 | +0:40 | |
6 | 324 | LÖSCH, STEFFEN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 13:56 | 4:17 | +0:47 | |
7 | 300 | KISLINGEN, ANDREAS | FTSV Heckershausen | 13:59 | 4:18 | +0:50 | |
8 | 321 | HARTMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Kiebingen | 14:07 | 4:20 | +0:58 | |
9 | 296 | STHAMER, HEIKO | Alpenverein Suhl | 14:28 | 4:27 | +1:19 | |
10 | 316 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V./Team Erdinger | 14:35 | 4:29 | +1:26 | |
11 | 445 | RUPPEL, JÖRG | SC Neuenstein | 15:33 | 4:47 | +2:24 | |
11 | 320 | ENGE, UWE | TSG Ruhla | 15:33 | 4:47 | +2:24 | |
13 | 319 | BARTZ, OLIVER | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 15:40 | 4:49 | +2:31 | |
14 | 322 | KERBER, ANDREAS | TV 1848 Coburg | 15:51 | 4:52 | +2:42 | |
15 | 323 | SIEGMUND, ROLAND | TV Igstadt | 16:01 | 4:55 | +2:52 | |
16 | 299 | STEPPUTAT, OLAF | Erfurter SSC Wasserball | 16:02 | 4:56 | +2:53 | |
17 | 309 | URBAN, MARTIN | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:56 | |
18 | 327 | DUNKEL, FRANK | Großurschla | 16:08 | 4:57 | +2:59 | |
19 | 301 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 16:13 | 4:59 | +3:04 | |
20 | 310 | TERKATZ, JOHANNES | LC Duisburg | 16:15 | 5:00 | +3:06 | |
21 | 334 | LUNKEIT, ACHIM | schweina | 16:18 | 5:00 | +3:09 | |
22 | 313 | GROSS, THORSTEN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:51 | 5:11 | +3:42 | |
23 | 303 | REICH, ANDREAS | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:49 | |
23 | 297 | SÖMMER, FRED | BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:49 | |
25 | 326 | PASTOMSKI, RALF | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 17:05 | 5:15 | +3:56 | |
26 | 333 | LUGAUER, DIETMAR | Gotha | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:58 | |
27 | 325 | VOGEL, MAIK | Velpker SV | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:24 | |
28 | 330 | GÖRNER, INGO | 17:57 | 5:31 | +4:48 | ||
29 | 308 | ACKERMANN, JENS | Laufgruppe Wasungen | 18:11 | 5:35 | +5:02 | |
30 | 304 | GRUNDKE, GISBERT | IMAS | 18:33 | 5:42 | +5:24 | |
31 | 317 | HEIDE, PETER | Schmalkalder LV | 18:35 | 5:43 | +5:26 | |
32 | 332 | LIEBHOLD, HARTMUTH | 18:50 | 5:47 | +5:41 | ||
33 | 298 | GREBE, MARTIN | DVAG Eisenach | 19:42 | 6:03 | +6:33 | |
34 | 314 | LANG, THOMAS | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 22:27 | 6:54 | +9:18 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 344 | BOMBERG, DIRK | SC Impuls Erfurt | 13:54 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 350 | STAPF, JÜRGEN | TV Igstadt | 14:04 | 4:19 | +0:10 | |
3 | 343 | RINKE, GERHARD | SC Heiligenstadt | 14:37 | 4:29 | +0:43 | |
4 | 342 | BICKMANN, GERHARD | MTV Kronberg | 14:46 | 4:32 | +0:52 | |
5 | 349 | MAIR, ARNULF | TSV Trauchgau | 15:02 | 4:37 | +1:08 | |
6 | 453 | WINKLER, HEINZ-JÖRG | Nofretete e.V. | 15:20 | 4:43 | +1:26 | |
7 | 338 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Förster Thomas | 15:32 | 4:46 | +1:38 | |
8 | 340 | WALTER, STEFAN | LGV Marathon Giessen | 15:33 | 4:47 | +1:39 | |
9 | 351 | ELSNER, WOLFGANG | VfB Fallersleben | 15:36 | 4:47 | +1:42 | |
10 | 339 | HALL, PETER | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:46 | 4:51 | +1:52 | |
11 | 348 | BÜRGER, BERND | TC Suhl | 15:52 | 4:52 | +1:58 | |
12 | 347 | NESKE, RAIMUND | Sportteam Steinbach | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:11 | |
13 | 345 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. | 16:17 | 5:00 | +2:23 | |
14 | 446 | LESER, REINER | Erlebnisbergwerk | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:29 | |
15 | 337 | PRÄGER, EGINHARD | Elanläufer Eberswalde | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:00 | |
16 | 352 | HELLER, HENRY | Suhl | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:04 | |
16 | 444 | HOFMANN, WOLFGANG | Wichtshausen | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:04 | |
18 | 346 | RUHMANN, ANDREAS | SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. | 19:41 | 6:03 | +5:47 | |
19 | 443 | STRIEBER, RAINER | Bochum | 19:51 | 6:06 | +5:57 | |
20 | 354 | NEUER, ANDREAS | Dortmund | 20:40 | 6:21 | +6:46 | |
21 | 341 | WAGNER, HERIBERT | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 23:37 | 7:15 | +9:43 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 360 | WEINBERGER, ROLF | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 17:05 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 362 | LIPS, ROLAND | 17:26 | 5:21 | +0:21 | ||
3 | 355 | GÜNTZEL, WIELAND | SC Mauerloch | 17:32 | 5:23 | +0:27 | |
4 | 359 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Team | 19:10 | 5:53 | +2:05 | |
5 | 361 | BARTHOLOME, FRANK | 20:12 | 6:12 | +3:07 | ||
6 | 363 | STÜCKE, ECKHARD | Lage | 20:35 | 6:19 | +3:30 | |
7 | 358 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 23:41 | 7:17 | +6:36 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 460 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 15:16 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 450 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 15:26 | 4:44 | +0:10 | |
3 | 367 | REISTER, EDWIN | TV Igstadt | 16:01 | 4:55 | +0:45 | |
4 | 370 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | Utendorf | 16:30 | 5:04 | +1:14 | |
5 | 369 | HERMANN, HELMUT | Dresden | 18:21 | 5:38 | +3:05 | |
6 | 364 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, HORST | HSV Weimar | 19:12 | 5:54 | +3:56 | |
7 | 365 | PIEPER, KLAUS | TV Friesen Telgte | 24:49 | 7:38 | +9:33 | |
8 | 366 | WILHELM, MANFRED | TV Friesen Telgte | 26:43 | 8:13 | +11:27 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 372 | HERMANN, RAINER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 16:02 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 449 | STEINBACHER, THEO | TV Rheinzabern | 17:38 | 5:25 | +1:36 | |
3 | 371 | ONISSEIT, LOTHAR | AC Apolda | 18:54 | 5:48 | +2:52 | |
4 | 441 | HELBIG, HANS-PETER | Hörselberg/Hainich | 20:51 | 6:24 | +4:49 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 373 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 14:36 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 374 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 17:13 | 5:17 | +2:37 | |
3 | 375 | HÖLZEL, SIEGFRIED | Vorwärts Mörfelden | 23:48 | 7:19 | +9:12 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 376 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:50 | 6:24 | --- | |
2 | 377 | WINKLER, MARTIN | Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:26 | 6:35 | +0:36 | |
3 | 379 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 23:53 | 7:20 | +3:03 | |
4 | 378 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 25:06 | 7:43 | +4:16 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 201 | KISLING, TOBIAS | FTSV Heckershausen | 11:45 | 3:36 | --- | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 206 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | WSC Ober-Unterschönau | 13:14 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 203 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, PAUEL | HSV Weimar | 14:22 | 4:25 | +1:08 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 385 | HERMANN, ANNE | USZ TU Dresden | 17:13 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 384 | REINISCH, CLAUDIA | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 17:40 | 5:26 | +0:27 | |
3 | 380 | STEINWENDTNER, TIRZA | Burgsinn | 19:13 | 5:54 | +2:00 | |
4 | 386 | BÜCHNER, FRANZISKA | Viba Anschütz Team | 21:18 | 6:33 | +4:05 | |
5 | 440 | ROHRBACH, NINA | SC Neustein | 21:37 | 6:39 | +4:24 | |
6 | 388 | BRINKMANN, CLAUDIA | Schweina | 24:47 | 7:37 | +7:34 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 397 | STEIMANN, KIRSTEN | VfL Sindelfingen | 17:25 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 442 | WINKLER, REGINA | TV Igstadt | 17:31 | 5:23 | +0:06 | |
3 | 390 | BLUM, KATRIN | Goldbeck | 19:05 | 5:52 | +1:40 | |
4 | 392 | BRÜCKNER, CLAUDIA | Ilmenau | 19:16 | 5:55 | +1:51 | |
5 | 395 | HAUGG, ANDREA | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 19:32 | 6:00 | +2:07 | |
6 | 391 | KOSCHING, DANIELA | Hundebox.de | 22:28 | 6:54 | +5:03 | |
7 | 396 | PREDOI, ALEXANDRA | rc 92 | 23:06 | 7:06 | +5:41 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 399 | BEHRENS, INES | Alteburg-Lauftreff Arnstadt | 16:36 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 403 | HESS, SIMONE | W.T.A.Weser | 16:47 | 5:09 | +0:11 | |
3 | 405 | MARTE, HELENA | Künzell | 18:42 | 5:45 | +2:06 | |
4 | 400 | FLECHTNER, CHRISTIANE | Berliner Kanu Club Borussia | 19:49 | 6:05 | +3:13 | |
5 | 406 | STEPHAN, NADJA | Köln | 20:16 | 6:14 | +3:40 | |
6 | 401 | STREIT, ELKE | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 23:08 | 7:07 | +6:32 | |
7 | 404 | BRIECHLE, NICOLE | Tiefenort | 24:47 | 7:37 | +8:11 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 408 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteigverein | 16:59 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 410 | HOLTKAMP, ULRIKE | TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef | 18:13 | 5:36 | +1:14 | |
3 | 409 | STEINIGER, KATRIN | SV Pädagogik | 18:43 | 5:45 | +1:44 | |
4 | 412 | PAULISCHKIES, FRIEDERIKE | Bochum | 19:32 | 6:00 | +2:33 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 418 | COOLS, KERSTIN | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:33 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 413 | BLOCK, SONJA | Suhl | 15:51 | 4:52 | +0:18 | |
3 | 423 | JAHN, ELKE | Immelborn | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:07 | |
4 | 420 | ESCHE, SONJA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 17:57 | 5:31 | +2:24 | |
5 | 417 | BRÜSOW, SIMONE | Lauffreunde Penkun | 18:17 | 5:37 | +2:44 | |
6 | 419 | FISCHER, INES | LGV Marathon Giessen | 18:22 | 5:39 | +2:49 | |
7 | 414 | HÜBNER, BIRGIT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 18:25 | 5:40 | +2:52 | |
8 | 421 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:28 | 5:40 | +2:55 | |
9 | 424 | NEUER, KHANITHA | Dortmund | 19:19 | 5:56 | +3:46 | |
10 | 422 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 19:46 | 6:04 | +4:13 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 426 | HALL, ROSWITHA | Laufteam | 17:52 | 5:29 | --- | |
2 | 430 | FINDEISEN, BARBARA | SV Pädagogik Hildburghausen | 18:22 | 5:39 | +0:30 | |
3 | 431 | BARTZ, PEN | www.sportsofa.de | 18:52 | 5:48 | +1:00 | |
4 | 427 | SCHUSTER, CLAUDIA | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 19:11 | 5:54 | +1:19 | |
5 | 432 | BECKER, ELVIRA | Schwedt | 20:28 | 6:17 | +2:36 | |
6 | 428 | NEUBAUER, ANGELA | RLT Rodgau | 21:16 | 6:32 | +3:24 | |
7 | 429 | WINKLER, ASTRID | Schwedt | 22:46 | 7:00 | +4:54 | |
8 | 433 | SCHÖTTNER, MARTINA | Immelborn | 31:25 | 9:40 | +13:33 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 447 | BALDAUF, UTE | Wintersprotverein Brotterode | 17:23 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 434 | HERTLEIF, GERTRUD | TV Friesen Telgte | 24:35 | 7:33 | +7:12 | |
3 | 435 | KRÖGER, DORIS | TV Friesen Telgte | 25:33 | 7:51 | +8:10 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 437 | PIEPER, INGRID | TV Friesen Telgte | 24:27 | 7:31 | --- | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 439 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 18:39 | 5:44 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 208 | LÖSCH, SUSEN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 14:58 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 207 | RÜCKRIEM, BABETTE | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 15:52 | 4:52 | +0:54 | |
weibliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 209 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, MARIE | HSV Weimar | 19:12 | 5:54 | --- | |
3. Stage: Finish (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 226 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:17 | 3:28 | --- | |
2 | 229 | LÖSCH, SÖREN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 11:31 | 3:32 | +0:14 | |
3 | 220 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Cheetah Running Club | 11:45 | 3:36 | +0:28 | |
4 | 223 | ASSING, MARCUS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 12:42 | 3:54 | +1:25 | |
5 | 233 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | Bad Freienwalde | 12:54 | 3:58 | +1:37 | |
6 | 227 | BECKER, SOEREN | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 13:00 | 4:00 | +1:43 | |
7 | 232 | BRÜMMEL, ANDRÉ | Steinbach | 13:08 | 4:02 | +1:51 | |
8 | 452 | STROHMAIER, DAVID | Freiburg | 13:10 | 4:03 | +1:53 | |
9 | 402 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 13:20 | 4:06 | +2:03 | |
10 | 225 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | Laufgruppe Wasungen | 14:06 | 4:20 | +2:49 | |
11 | 236 | JUNG, DANNY | Brotterode | 14:21 | 4:24 | +3:04 | |
12 | 231 | ZIMMERMANN, FLORIAN | Viba Anschütz Team | 14:28 | 4:27 | +3:11 | |
13 | 451 | JACOB, GREGOR | AC Apolda | 14:54 | 4:35 | +3:37 | |
14 | 228 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. | 15:05 | 4:38 | +3:48 | |
15 | 230 | GÖPFERT, SEBASTIAN | Würzburg | 15:06 | 4:38 | +3:49 | |
16 | 237 | LIPS, MARKUS | 15:16 | 4:41 | +3:59 | ||
17 | 222 | MOCK, MICHAEL | FFw Werningshausen | 16:07 | 4:57 | +4:50 | |
18 | 224 | SCHMIDT, WALDEMAR | Kopingwerk Hettstedt | 16:18 | 5:00 | +5:01 | |
19 | 238 | MEIER, PETER | Suhl | 16:22 | 5:02 | +5:05 | |
20 | 221 | WERNER, ROLAND | CVJM Göttingen | 16:55 | 5:12 | +5:38 | |
21 | 235 | IRMER, MATTHIAS | 17:46 | 5:28 | +6:29 | ||
22 | 448 | BUTTER, JONATHAN | Mackenbach | 18:46 | 5:46 | +7:29 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 250 | MALZAHN, KAI | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 12:32 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 242 | SZABO, MILOS | Discoworld | 13:12 | 4:03 | +0:40 | |
3 | 247 | PÖSCH, THORSTEN | Braunschweig | 14:43 | 4:31 | +2:11 | |
4 | 246 | HAHN, DANIEL | Hahn Consult | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:40 | |
5 | 240 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | BSG Vitzfedern | 16:08 | 4:57 | +3:36 | |
6 | 245 | DELLIT, DANNY | Goldbeck | 16:15 | 5:00 | +3:43 | |
7 | 255 | MANTEN, THILO | Dietzenbach | 16:37 | 5:06 | +4:05 | |
8 | 252 | BÜRKLEN, GERALD | Baden-Baden | 17:04 | 5:15 | +4:32 | |
9 | 253 | HALUB, JASON | Dittelbrunn | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:52 | |
10 | 256 | RINKE, ANDREAS | Effelder | 18:34 | 5:42 | +6:02 | |
11 | 244 | OHLHOFF, KIM | Erst laufen dann saufen | 19:16 | 5:55 | +6:44 | |
12 | 243 | WITTIG, RENE | Erst laufen dann saufen | 19:17 | 5:56 | +6:45 | |
13 | 248 | MÜNZER, MICHAEL | LG Frech | 23:23 | 7:11 | +10:51 | |
14 | 249 | STERZINGER, PHILIPP | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 25:00 | 7:41 | +12:28 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 263 | HENKEL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund | 13:27 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 368 | REICH, INGMAR | W.T.A.Weser | 13:34 | 4:10 | +0:07 | |
3 | 265 | HAAKE-HERMANN, MARKUS | TSG Schlitz | 13:39 | 4:12 | +0:12 | |
4 | 271 | SCHMITT, MICHAEL | Kuenzell | 14:01 | 4:18 | +0:34 | |
5 | 262 | KIRCHNER, CHRISTOPH | Rhöner WSV | 14:28 | 4:27 | +1:01 | |
6 | 258 | BOGEN, NORMAN | Fichte e. V. | 15:25 | 4:44 | +1:58 | |
7 | 269 | GENSLER, JAN | Bad Neustadt | 15:35 | 4:47 | +2:08 | |
8 | 261 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 15:36 | 4:47 | +2:09 | |
9 | 270 | SCHAAF, ANDRÉ | Dietzenbach | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:49 | |
10 | 267 | HILTENKAMP, MARKUS | TV Igstadt | 17:25 | 5:21 | +3:58 | |
11 | 257 | OTTO, MATTHIAS | BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse | 17:37 | 5:25 | +4:10 | |
12 | 260 | JÄGER, RUNE | Emmerthal | 17:43 | 5:27 | +4:16 | |
13 | 266 | HOLTKAMP, CHRISTIAN | TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:45 | |
14 | 264 | LINK, DIETMAR | SV TU Ilmenau | 18:14 | 5:36 | +4:47 | |
15 | 259 | WERNER, THOMAS | Hundebox.de | 22:43 | 6:59 | +9:16 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 278 | STÖCKL, UDO | LG Brechen | 12:46 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 276 | HAHN, OLIVER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 13:47 | 4:14 | +1:01 | |
3 | 284 | GEISSENHÖNER, MARIO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 15:00 | 4:36 | +2:14 | |
4 | 275 | BOLDT, LINNART | CHEETAH RUNNING CLUB e.V. | 15:28 | 4:45 | +2:42 | |
5 | 290 | RICHTER, UWE | VfL Eilenburg | 15:31 | 4:46 | +2:45 | |
6 | 282 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 15:38 | 4:48 | +2:52 | |
7 | 285 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 15:58 | 4:54 | +3:12 | |
8 | 294 | HOLTZHAUER, STEFFEN | Vacha | 16:18 | 5:00 | +3:32 | |
9 | 281 | LERCH, ANDREAS | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:34 | |
9 | 279 | EISENHARDT, STEFAN | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:34 | |
11 | 280 | HELLER, MATTHIAS | Mühlhäuser Laufcombo | 16:58 | 5:13 | +4:12 | |
12 | 454 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | Sportteam Steinbach | 17:23 | 5:20 | +4:37 | |
13 | 293 | HALLMANN, THOMAS | Hildesheim | 17:55 | 5:30 | +5:09 | |
14 | 295 | KLEY, DIRK | Dittelbrunn | 18:01 | 5:32 | +5:15 | |
15 | 288 | HANF, JÖRG | TT EG 48 Suhl | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:19 | |
16 | 287 | SCHWEIZER, MARKUS | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 18:12 | 5:35 | +5:26 | |
17 | 283 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:25 | 5:40 | +5:39 | |
18 | 273 | KRÖCHER, MICHAEL | Berliner Kanu Club Borussia | 18:46 | 5:46 | +6:00 | |
19 | 286 | KOHL, JÜRGEN | Ski Club Wangerland | 19:00 | 5:50 | +6:14 | |
20 | 289 | JOHNEN, VOLKER | TV Arnoldsweiler | 19:01 | 5:51 | +6:15 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 306 | ALBUZIO, MARCO | KSV Glauchau e.V. | 13:00 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 315 | SCHRADER, BERND | PSV Meiningen | 13:16 | 4:04 | +0:16 | |
3 | 312 | BEHRENDT, JÖRG | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13:33 | 4:10 | +0:33 | |
4 | 324 | LÖSCH, STEFFEN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 13:45 | 4:13 | +0:45 | |
5 | 318 | BECKER, LARS | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 13:49 | 4:15 | +0:49 | |
6 | 300 | KISLINGEN, ANDREAS | FTSV Heckershausen | 13:51 | 4:15 | +0:51 | |
7 | 302 | ADOLF, UWE | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 13:55 | 4:16 | +0:55 | |
8 | 321 | HARTMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Kiebingen | 14:05 | 4:20 | +1:05 | |
9 | 316 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V./Team Erdinger | 14:18 | 4:24 | +1:18 | |
10 | 296 | STHAMER, HEIKO | Alpenverein Suhl | 14:22 | 4:25 | +1:22 | |
11 | 445 | RUPPEL, JÖRG | SC Neuenstein | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:03 | |
12 | 320 | ENGE, UWE | TSG Ruhla | 15:22 | 4:43 | +2:22 | |
13 | 322 | KERBER, ANDREAS | TV 1848 Coburg | 15:51 | 4:52 | +2:51 | |
14 | 319 | BARTZ, OLIVER | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:54 | |
15 | 301 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 15:58 | 4:54 | +2:58 | |
16 | 327 | DUNKEL, FRANK | Großurschla | 16:02 | 4:56 | +3:02 | |
17 | 323 | SIEGMUND, ROLAND | TV Igstadt | 16:07 | 4:57 | +3:07 | |
18 | 299 | STEPPUTAT, OLAF | Erfurter SSC Wasserball | 16:08 | 4:57 | +3:08 | |
19 | 334 | LUNKEIT, ACHIM | schweina | 16:10 | 4:58 | +3:10 | |
20 | 310 | TERKATZ, JOHANNES | LC Duisburg | 16:13 | 4:59 | +3:13 | |
21 | 313 | GROSS, THORSTEN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:22 | 5:02 | +3:22 | |
22 | 326 | PASTOMSKI, RALF | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 16:25 | 5:03 | +3:25 | |
23 | 309 | URBAN, MARTIN | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 16:33 | 5:05 | +3:33 | |
24 | 333 | LUGAUER, DIETMAR | Gotha | 16:43 | 5:08 | +3:43 | |
25 | 297 | SÖMMER, FRED | BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse | 17:13 | 5:17 | +4:13 | |
26 | 303 | REICH, ANDREAS | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 17:18 | 5:19 | +4:18 | |
27 | 304 | GRUNDKE, GISBERT | IMAS | 18:42 | 5:45 | +5:42 | |
28 | 308 | ACKERMANN, JENS | Laufgruppe Wasungen | 18:51 | 5:48 | +5:51 | |
29 | 330 | GÖRNER, INGO | 19:06 | 5:52 | +6:06 | ||
30 | 317 | HEIDE, PETER | Schmalkalder LV | 19:15 | 5:55 | +6:15 | |
31 | 298 | GREBE, MARTIN | DVAG Eisenach | 19:54 | 6:07 | +6:54 | |
32 | 332 | LIEBHOLD, HARTMUTH | 20:02 | 6:09 | +7:02 | ||
33 | 325 | VOGEL, MAIK | Velpker SV | 20:23 | 6:16 | +7:23 | |
34 | 314 | LANG, THOMAS | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 22:44 | 6:59 | +9:44 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 350 | STAPF, JÜRGEN | TV Igstadt | 14:04 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 344 | BOMBERG, DIRK | SC Impuls Erfurt | 14:08 | 4:20 | +0:04 | |
3 | 342 | BICKMANN, GERHARD | MTV Kronberg | 14:55 | 4:35 | +0:51 | |
4 | 343 | RINKE, GERHARD | SC Heiligenstadt | 14:57 | 4:35 | +0:53 | |
5 | 338 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Förster Thomas | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:05 | |
6 | 349 | MAIR, ARNULF | TSV Trauchgau | 15:19 | 4:42 | +1:15 | |
7 | 453 | WINKLER, HEINZ-JÖRG | Nofretete e.V. | 15:22 | 4:43 | +1:18 | |
8 | 340 | WALTER, STEFAN | LGV Marathon Giessen | 15:44 | 4:50 | +1:40 | |
9 | 348 | BÜRGER, BERND | TC Suhl | 15:49 | 4:51 | +1:45 | |
10 | 351 | ELSNER, WOLFGANG | VfB Fallersleben | 16:04 | 4:56 | +2:00 | |
11 | 339 | HALL, PETER | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:07 | |
12 | 347 | NESKE, RAIMUND | Sportteam Steinbach | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:09 | |
13 | 345 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. | 16:20 | 5:01 | +2:16 | |
14 | 446 | LESER, REINER | Erlebnisbergwerk | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:44 | |
15 | 352 | HELLER, HENRY | Suhl | 17:43 | 5:27 | +3:39 | |
16 | 346 | RUHMANN, ANDREAS | SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. | 18:35 | 5:43 | +4:31 | |
17 | 337 | PRÄGER, EGINHARD | Elanläufer Eberswalde | 18:40 | 5:44 | +4:36 | |
18 | 444 | HOFMANN, WOLFGANG | Wichtshausen | 20:15 | 6:13 | +6:11 | |
19 | 354 | NEUER, ANDREAS | Dortmund | 20:39 | 6:21 | +6:35 | |
20 | 443 | STRIEBER, RAINER | Bochum | 21:03 | 6:28 | +6:59 | |
21 | 341 | WAGNER, HERIBERT | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 24:57 | 7:40 | +10:53 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 360 | WEINBERGER, ROLF | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 16:25 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 362 | LIPS, ROLAND | 17:26 | 5:21 | +1:01 | ||
3 | 355 | GÜNTZEL, WIELAND | SC Mauerloch | 17:44 | 5:27 | +1:19 | |
4 | 359 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Team | 18:52 | 5:48 | +2:27 | |
5 | 363 | STÜCKE, ECKHARD | Lage | 20:22 | 6:15 | +3:57 | |
6 | 361 | BARTHOLOME, FRANK | 20:26 | 6:17 | +4:01 | ||
7 | 358 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 25:25 | 7:49 | +9:00 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 460 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 14:14 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 450 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 15:07 | 4:39 | +0:53 | |
3 | 367 | REISTER, EDWIN | TV Igstadt | 15:21 | 4:43 | +1:07 | |
4 | 370 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | Utendorf | 16:33 | 5:05 | +2:19 | |
5 | 364 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, HORST | HSV Weimar | 17:33 | 5:24 | +3:19 | |
6 | 369 | HERMANN, HELMUT | Dresden | 18:44 | 5:45 | +4:30 | |
7 | 365 | PIEPER, KLAUS | TV Friesen Telgte | 25:27 | 7:49 | +11:13 | |
8 | 366 | WILHELM, MANFRED | TV Friesen Telgte | 27:43 | 8:31 | +13:29 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 372 | HERMANN, RAINER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 15:39 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 449 | STEINBACHER, THEO | TV Rheinzabern | 16:45 | 5:09 | +1:06 | |
3 | 371 | ONISSEIT, LOTHAR | AC Apolda | 18:28 | 5:40 | +2:49 | |
4 | 441 | HELBIG, HANS-PETER | Hörselberg/Hainich | 20:36 | 6:20 | +4:57 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 373 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 14:49 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 374 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 17:31 | 5:23 | +2:42 | |
3 | 375 | HÖLZEL, SIEGFRIED | Vorwärts Mörfelden | 23:11 | 7:08 | +8:22 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 376 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:06 | 6:29 | --- | |
2 | 377 | WINKLER, MARTIN | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:31 | 6:55 | +1:25 | |
3 | 379 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 25:05 | 7:43 | +3:59 | |
4 | 378 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 26:39 | 8:11 | +5:33 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 201 | KISLING, TOBIAS | FTSV Heckershausen | 11:42 | 3:35 | --- | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 206 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | WSC Ober-Unterschönau | 13:15 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 203 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, PAUEL | HSV Weimar | 14:25 | 4:26 | +1:10 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 385 | HERMANN, ANNE | USZ TU Dresden | 17:06 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 384 | REINISCH, CLAUDIA | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 17:36 | 5:24 | +0:30 | |
3 | 380 | STEINWENDTNER, TIRZA | Burgsinn | 18:40 | 5:44 | +1:34 | |
4 | 386 | BÜCHNER, FRANZISKA | Viba Anschütz Team | 21:15 | 6:32 | +4:09 | |
5 | 440 | ROHRBACH, NINA | SC Neustein | 21:42 | 6:40 | +4:36 | |
6 | 388 | BRINKMANN, CLAUDIA | Schweina | 24:49 | 7:38 | +7:43 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 397 | STEIMANN, KIRSTEN | VfL Sindelfingen | 17:40 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 442 | WINKLER, REGINA | TV Igstadt | 17:53 | 5:30 | +0:13 | |
3 | 392 | BRÜCKNER, CLAUDIA | Ilmenau | 18:14 | 5:36 | +0:34 | |
4 | 390 | BLUM, KATRIN | Goldbeck | 18:58 | 5:50 | +1:18 | |
5 | 395 | HAUGG, ANDREA | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 19:34 | 6:01 | +1:54 | |
6 | 396 | PREDOI, ALEXANDRA | rc 92 | 22:09 | 6:48 | +4:29 | |
7 | 391 | KOSCHING, DANIELA | Hundebox.de | 22:43 | 6:59 | +5:03 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 403 | HESS, SIMONE | W.T.A.Weser | 16:33 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 399 | BEHRENS, INES | Alteburg-Lauftreff Arnstadt | 17:08 | 5:16 | +0:35 | |
3 | 405 | MARTE, HELENA | Künzell | 18:36 | 5:43 | +2:03 | |
4 | 400 | FLECHTNER, CHRISTIANE | Berliner Kanu Club Borussia | 18:45 | 5:46 | +2:12 | |
5 | 406 | STEPHAN, NADJA | Köln | 21:43 | 6:40 | +5:10 | |
6 | 404 | BRIECHLE, NICOLE | Tiefenort | 24:51 | 7:38 | +8:18 | |
7 | 401 | STREIT, ELKE | LIFE Gesundheitstraining | 25:27 | 7:49 | +8:54 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 408 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteigverein | 17:11 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 410 | HOLTKAMP, ULRIKE | TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef | 18:12 | 5:35 | +1:01 | |
3 | 409 | STEINIGER, KATRIN | SV Pädagogik | 18:48 | 5:47 | +1:37 | |
4 | 412 | PAULISCHKIES, FRIEDERIKE | Bochum | 19:10 | 5:53 | +1:59 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 418 | COOLS, KERSTIN | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:31 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 413 | BLOCK, SONJA | Suhl | 15:53 | 4:53 | +0:22 | |
3 | 420 | ESCHE, SONJA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 17:23 | 5:20 | +1:52 | |
4 | 423 | JAHN, ELKE | Immelborn | 17:41 | 5:26 | +2:10 | |
5 | 419 | FISCHER, INES | LGV Marathon Giessen | 18:09 | 5:35 | +2:38 | |
6 | 417 | BRÜSOW, SIMONE | Lauffreunde Penkun | 18:20 | 5:38 | +2:49 | |
7 | 421 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:25 | 5:40 | +2:54 | |
8 | 414 | HÜBNER, BIRGIT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:02 | |
9 | 424 | NEUER, KHANITHA | Dortmund | 19:04 | 5:51 | +3:33 | |
10 | 422 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 19:42 | 6:03 | +4:11 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 430 | FINDEISEN, BARBARA | SV Pädagogik Hildburghausen | 17:42 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 426 | HALL, ROSWITHA | Laufteam | 18:09 | 5:35 | +0:27 | |
3 | 431 | BARTZ, PEN | www.sportsofa.de | 18:43 | 5:45 | +1:01 | |
4 | 427 | SCHUSTER, CLAUDIA | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 20:02 | 6:09 | +2:20 | |
5 | 432 | BECKER, ELVIRA | Schwedt | 20:55 | 6:26 | +3:13 | |
6 | 428 | NEUBAUER, ANGELA | RLT Rodgau | 21:13 | 6:31 | +3:31 | |
7 | 429 | WINKLER, ASTRID | Schwedt | 22:43 | 6:59 | +5:01 | |
8 | 433 | SCHÖTTNER, MARTINA | Immelborn | 34:10 | 10:30 | +16:28 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 447 | BALDAUF, UTE | Wintersprotverein Brotterode | 17:20 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 434 | HERTLEIF, GERTRUD | TV Friesen Telgte | 23:46 | 7:18 | +6:26 | |
3 | 435 | KRÖGER, DORIS | TV Friesen Telgte | 26:06 | 8:01 | +8:46 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 437 | PIEPER, INGRID | TV Friesen Telgte | 25:28 | 7:50 | --- | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 439 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 18:58 | 5:50 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 208 | LÖSCH, SUSEN | USV Jena Abt. OL | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 207 | RÜCKRIEM, BABETTE | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 16:05 | 4:56 | +1:15 | |
weibliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 209 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, MARIE | HSV Weimar | 17:32 | 5:23 | --- |