DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (6.87 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 93 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 18:45 | 21.98 | --- | |
2 | 204 | HEINE, SÖREN | MTB-Racing Lamspringe | 18:51 | 21.87 | +0:06 | |
3 | 249 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD | 20:22 | 20.24 | +1:37 | |
4 | 63 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 20:30 | 20.11 | +1:45 | |
5 | 52 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 23:35 | 17.48 | +4:50 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 212 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 17:52 | 23.07 | --- | |
2 | 64 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 18:04 | 22.82 | +0:12 | |
3 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 18:33 | 22.22 | +0:41 | |
4 | 25 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 20:03 | 20.56 | +2:11 | |
5 | 99 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 20:33 | 20.06 | +2:41 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 262 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team-Velo-Sport-Göttingen | 17:47 | 23.18 | --- | |
2 | 1 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 17:50 | 23.11 | +0:03 | |
3 | 251 | HARTGEN, TOBIAS | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 18:07 | 22.75 | +0:20 | |
4 | 31 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport-Göttingen | 18:08 | 22.73 | +0:21 | |
5 | 12 | BEREITER, NILS | Gerbracht Racing | 18:45 | 21.98 | +0:58 | |
6 | 28 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 19:19 | 21.34 | +1:32 | |
7 | 56 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 21:01 | 19.61 | +3:14 | |
8 | 36 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 22:46 | 18.11 | +4:59 | |
8 | 230 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 22:46 | 18.11 | +4:59 | |
10 | 247 | DRECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling | 22:57 | 17.96 | +5:10 | |
11 | 225 | OHAGEN, KARSTEN | Höxter | 23:05 | 17.86 | +5:18 | |
12 | 70 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 23:21 | 17.65 | +5:34 | |
13 | 228 | SIEPMANN, STEFAN | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 23:30 | 17.54 | +5:43 | |
14 | 259 | VOSS, UDO | Wachtberg | 24:05 | 17.12 | +6:18 | |
15 | 47 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 24:32 | 16.80 | +6:45 | |
16 | 224 | HELLER, ENRICO | Mainz | 25:28 | 16.19 | +7:41 | |
17 | 254 | KOLLERT, SVEN | team-schauinsland.de | 25:59 | 15.86 | +8:12 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 20:48 | 19.82 | --- | |
2 | 255 | BARTLES, VOLKER | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 23:31 | 17.53 | +2:43 | |
3 | 243 | ELSNER, WOLFGANG | TG Werste | 24:18 | 16.96 | +3:30 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 263 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TUSPO WEENDE | 18:16 | 22.57 | --- | |
2 | 257 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 18:36 | 22.16 | +0:20 | |
3 | 77 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 18:48 | 21.93 | +0:32 | |
4 | 29 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 20:00 | 20.61 | +1:44 | |
5 | 68 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 20:56 | 19.69 | +2:40 | |
6 | 17 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer | 21:18 | 19.35 | +3:02 | |
7 | 211 | MÖHRING, DIETMAR | RSC Einbeck | 21:29 | 19.19 | +3:13 | |
8 | 69 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 21:31 | 19.16 | +3:15 | |
9 | 42 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 21:37 | 19.07 | +3:21 | |
10 | 27 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 21:43 | 18.98 | +3:27 | |
11 | 10 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 21:45 | 18.95 | +3:29 | |
12 | 125 | MAU, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 21:48 | 18.91 | +3:32 | |
13 | 237 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 22:41 | 18.17 | +4:25 | |
14 | 11 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 22:48 | 18.08 | +4:32 | |
15 | 203 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 23:03 | 17.88 | +4:47 | |
16 | 235 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 24:05 | 17.12 | +5:49 | |
17 | 37 | SCHÄFER, FRANK | Bike-Team Blöte | 24:35 | 16.77 | +6:19 | |
18 | 261 | BOOT, DETLEF | DDMC Solling e.V. | 24:37 | 16.74 | +6:21 | |
19 | 207 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 24:42 | 16.69 | +6:26 | |
20 | 209 | KORHUMMEL, ANDREAS | Extertal | 24:43 | 16.68 | +6:27 | |
21 | 101 | STORK, MARKUS | Altenheerse | 25:16 | 16.31 | +7:00 | |
22 | 232 | GANDYRA, STEPHAN | Team Springe | 25:58 | 15.87 | +7:42 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 253 | TESTANERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann | 22:53 | 18.01 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 55 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 26:09 | 15.76 | --- | |
2. Stage: Runde (10.29 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 204 | HEINE, SÖREN | MTB-Racing Lamspringe | 26:21 | 23.43 | --- | |
2 | 93 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 26:39 | 23.17 | +0:18 | |
3 | 249 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD | 26:44 | 23.09 | +0:23 | |
4 | 52 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 28:22 | 21.76 | +2:01 | |
5 | 63 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 28:29 | 21.68 | +2:08 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 212 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 23:46 | 25.98 | --- | |
2 | 64 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 24:41 | 25.01 | +0:55 | |
3 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 25:06 | 24.60 | +1:20 | |
4 | 25 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 25:44 | 23.99 | +1:58 | |
5 | 99 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 28:30 | 21.66 | +4:44 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 251 | HARTGEN, TOBIAS | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 23:24 | 26.38 | --- | |
2 | 1 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 23:40 | 26.09 | +0:16 | |
3 | 262 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team-Velo-Sport-Göttingen | 23:43 | 26.03 | +0:19 | |
4 | 12 | BEREITER, NILS | Gerbracht Racing | 24:41 | 25.01 | +1:17 | |
5 | 31 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport-Göttingen | 25:18 | 24.40 | +1:54 | |
6 | 28 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 25:56 | 23.81 | +2:32 | |
7 | 36 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 29:06 | 21.22 | +5:42 | |
8 | 56 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 29:34 | 20.88 | +6:10 | |
9 | 228 | SIEPMANN, STEFAN | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 29:59 | 20.59 | +6:35 | |
10 | 247 | DRECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling | 30:09 | 20.48 | +6:45 | |
11 | 225 | OHAGEN, KARSTEN | Höxter | 30:46 | 20.07 | +7:22 | |
12 | 230 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 31:08 | 19.83 | +7:44 | |
13 | 70 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 31:25 | 19.65 | +8:01 | |
14 | 259 | VOSS, UDO | Wachtberg | 32:43 | 18.87 | +9:19 | |
15 | 47 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 33:03 | 18.68 | +9:39 | |
16 | 224 | HELLER, ENRICO | Mainz | 34:19 | 17.99 | +10:55 | |
17 | 254 | KOLLERT, SVEN | team-schauinsland.de | 35:12 | 17.54 | +11:48 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 28:20 | 21.79 | --- | |
2 | 243 | ELSNER, WOLFGANG | TG Werste | 31:30 | 19.60 | +3:10 | |
3 | 255 | BARTLES, VOLKER | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 31:40 | 19.50 | +3:20 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 257 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 24:44 | 24.96 | --- | |
2 | 263 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TUSPO WEENDE | 25:30 | 24.21 | +0:46 | |
3 | 77 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 25:45 | 23.98 | +1:01 | |
4 | 29 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 27:43 | 22.28 | +2:59 | |
5 | 68 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 28:19 | 21.80 | +3:35 | |
6 | 211 | MÖHRING, DIETMAR | RSC Einbeck | 28:42 | 21.51 | +3:58 | |
7 | 27 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 28:55 | 21.35 | +4:11 | |
8 | 10 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 29:06 | 21.22 | +4:22 | |
9 | 69 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 29:10 | 21.17 | +4:26 | |
10 | 42 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:15 | 21.11 | +4:31 | |
11 | 125 | MAU, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:45 | 20.75 | +5:01 | |
12 | 203 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 29:51 | 20.68 | +5:07 | |
13 | 17 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer | 29:56 | 20.63 | +5:12 | |
14 | 261 | BOOT, DETLEF | DDMC Solling e.V. | 30:50 | 20.02 | +6:06 | |
15 | 11 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 30:51 | 20.01 | +6:07 | |
16 | 237 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 31:23 | 19.67 | +6:39 | |
17 | 235 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 31:50 | 19.39 | +7:06 | |
18 | 209 | KORHUMMEL, ANDREAS | Extertal | 32:12 | 19.17 | +7:28 | |
19 | 232 | GANDYRA, STEPHAN | Team Springe | 33:35 | 18.38 | +8:51 | |
20 | 101 | STORK, MARKUS | Altenheerse | 33:44 | 18.30 | +9:00 | |
21 | 207 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 33:59 | 18.17 | +9:15 | |
22 | 37 | SCHÄFER, FRANK | Bike-Team Blöte | 35:01 | 17.63 | +10:17 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 253 | TESTANERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann | 31:58 | 19.31 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 55 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 35:05 | 17.60 | --- | |
3. Stage: Runde (10.29 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 204 | HEINE, SÖREN | MTB-Racing Lamspringe | 26:37 | 23.20 | --- | |
2 | 249 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD | 27:07 | 22.77 | +0:30 | |
3 | 93 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 27:21 | 22.57 | +0:44 | |
4 | 63 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 29:01 | 21.28 | +2:24 | |
5 | 52 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 29:31 | 20.92 | +2:54 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 212 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 23:49 | 25.92 | --- | |
2 | 64 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 25:15 | 24.45 | +1:26 | |
3 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 25:54 | 23.84 | +2:05 | |
4 | 25 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 25:55 | 23.82 | +2:06 | |
5 | 99 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:04 | 21.24 | +5:15 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 251 | HARTGEN, TOBIAS | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 23:54 | 25.83 | --- | |
2 | 1 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 24:00 | 25.73 | +0:06 | |
3 | 262 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team-Velo-Sport-Göttingen | 24:01 | 25.71 | +0:07 | |
4 | 12 | BEREITER, NILS | Gerbracht Racing | 24:51 | 24.85 | +0:57 | |
5 | 31 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport-Göttingen | 25:24 | 24.31 | +1:30 | |
6 | 28 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 26:27 | 23.34 | +2:33 | |
7 | 36 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 29:29 | 20.94 | +5:35 | |
8 | 56 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 29:47 | 20.73 | +5:53 | |
9 | 228 | SIEPMANN, STEFAN | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 30:12 | 20.44 | +6:18 | |
10 | 247 | DRECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling | 30:15 | 20.41 | +6:21 | |
11 | 259 | VOSS, UDO | Wachtberg | 30:28 | 20.26 | +6:34 | |
12 | 225 | OHAGEN, KARSTEN | Höxter | 31:32 | 19.58 | +7:38 | |
13 | 230 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 32:12 | 19.17 | +8:18 | |
14 | 70 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 32:53 | 18.78 | +8:59 | |
15 | 47 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 34:41 | 17.80 | +10:47 | |
16 | 224 | HELLER, ENRICO | Mainz | 35:37 | 17.33 | +11:43 | |
17 | 254 | KOLLERT, SVEN | team-schauinsland.de | 36:22 | 16.98 | +12:28 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 29:11 | 21.16 | --- | |
2 | 255 | BARTLES, VOLKER | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 31:32 | 19.58 | +2:21 | |
3 | 243 | ELSNER, WOLFGANG | TG Werste | 33:06 | 18.65 | +3:55 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 257 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 24:50 | 24.86 | --- | |
2 | 263 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TUSPO WEENDE | 25:47 | 23.95 | +0:57 | |
3 | 77 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 26:17 | 23.49 | +1:27 | |
4 | 29 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 28:10 | 21.92 | +3:20 | |
5 | 42 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:09 | 21.18 | +4:19 | |
6 | 68 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 29:11 | 21.16 | +4:21 | |
7 | 10 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 29:24 | 21.00 | +4:34 | |
8 | 232 | GANDYRA, STEPHAN | Team Springe | 29:26 | 20.98 | +4:36 | |
9 | 27 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:36 | 20.86 | +4:46 | |
10 | 211 | MÖHRING, DIETMAR | RSC Einbeck | 29:48 | 20.72 | +4:58 | |
11 | 17 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer | 29:51 | 20.68 | +5:01 | |
12 | 69 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 29:55 | 20.64 | +5:05 | |
13 | 203 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 30:19 | 20.37 | +5:29 | |
14 | 125 | MAU, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 30:32 | 20.22 | +5:42 | |
15 | 209 | KORHUMMEL, ANDREAS | Extertal | 32:07 | 19.22 | +7:17 | |
16 | 11 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 32:27 | 19.03 | +7:37 | |
17 | 261 | BOOT, DETLEF | DDMC Solling e.V. | 32:46 | 18.84 | +7:56 | |
18 | 237 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 32:49 | 18.81 | +7:59 | |
19 | 235 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 33:09 | 18.62 | +8:19 | |
20 | 101 | STORK, MARKUS | Altenheerse | 34:40 | 17.81 | +9:50 | |
21 | 207 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 35:55 | 17.19 | +11:05 | |
22 | 37 | SCHÄFER, FRANK | Bike-Team Blöte | 37:17 | 16.56 | +12:27 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 253 | TESTANERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann | 32:12 | 19.17 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 55 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 36:26 | 16.95 | --- | |
4. Stage: Runde (10.29 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 249 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD | 26:59 | 22.88 | --- | |
2 | 93 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 27:56 | 22.10 | +0:57 | |
3 | 204 | HEINE, SÖREN | MTB-Racing Lamspringe | 28:20 | 21.79 | +1:21 | |
4 | 63 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 28:34 | 21.61 | +1:35 | |
5 | 52 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 34:10 | 18.07 | +7:11 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 212 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 24:38 | 25.06 | --- | |
2 | 64 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 25:36 | 24.12 | +0:58 | |
3 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 26:19 | 23.46 | +1:41 | |
4 | 99 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 28:47 | 21.45 | +4:09 | |
5 | 25 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 43:58 | 14.04 | +19:20 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 262 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team-Velo-Sport-Göttingen | 24:07 | 25.60 | --- | |
2 | 251 | HARTGEN, TOBIAS | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 24:08 | 25.58 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 24:10 | 25.55 | +0:03 | |
4 | 12 | BEREITER, NILS | Gerbracht Racing | 26:04 | 23.69 | +1:57 | |
5 | 31 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport-Göttingen | 26:10 | 23.59 | +2:03 | |
6 | 28 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 27:24 | 22.53 | +3:17 | |
7 | 228 | SIEPMANN, STEFAN | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 29:03 | 21.25 | +4:56 | |
8 | 56 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 29:19 | 21.06 | +5:12 | |
9 | 36 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 29:33 | 20.89 | +5:26 | |
10 | 247 | DRECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling | 31:16 | 19.75 | +7:09 | |
11 | 225 | OHAGEN, KARSTEN | Höxter | 31:37 | 19.53 | +7:30 | |
12 | 259 | VOSS, UDO | Wachtberg | 32:16 | 19.13 | +8:09 | |
13 | 230 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 34:07 | 18.10 | +10:00 | |
14 | 47 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 35:09 | 17.56 | +11:02 | |
15 | 70 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 37:15 | 16.57 | +13:08 | |
16 | 254 | KOLLERT, SVEN | team-schauinsland.de | 38:19 | 16.11 | +14:12 | |
17 | 224 | HELLER, ENRICO | Mainz | 39:03 | 15.81 | +14:56 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 28:50 | 21.41 | --- | |
2 | 255 | BARTLES, VOLKER | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 31:48 | 19.42 | +2:58 | |
3 | 243 | ELSNER, WOLFGANG | TG Werste | 36:26 | 16.95 | +7:36 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 257 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 25:22 | 24.34 | --- | |
2 | 263 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TUSPO WEENDE | 25:38 | 24.09 | +0:16 | |
3 | 77 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 27:13 | 22.68 | +1:51 | |
4 | 232 | GANDYRA, STEPHAN | Team Springe | 27:50 | 22.18 | +2:28 | |
5 | 29 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 28:18 | 21.82 | +2:56 | |
6 | 68 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 28:49 | 21.43 | +3:27 | |
7 | 211 | MÖHRING, DIETMAR | RSC Einbeck | 29:05 | 21.23 | +3:43 | |
8 | 10 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 29:10 | 21.17 | +3:48 | |
9 | 27 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:23 | 21.01 | +4:01 | |
10 | 42 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:25 | 20.99 | +4:03 | |
11 | 203 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 29:40 | 20.81 | +4:18 | |
12 | 69 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 30:20 | 20.35 | +4:58 | |
13 | 17 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer | 31:39 | 19.51 | +6:17 | |
14 | 125 | MAU, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 31:52 | 19.37 | +6:30 | |
15 | 261 | BOOT, DETLEF | DDMC Solling e.V. | 32:08 | 19.21 | +6:46 | |
16 | 209 | KORHUMMEL, ANDREAS | Extertal | 32:45 | 18.85 | +7:23 | |
17 | 11 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 32:55 | 18.76 | +7:33 | |
18 | 235 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 33:10 | 18.62 | +7:48 | |
19 | 237 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 35:23 | 17.45 | +10:01 | |
20 | 101 | STORK, MARKUS | Altenheerse | 35:25 | 17.43 | +10:03 | |
21 | 207 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 37:04 | 16.66 | +11:42 | |
22 | 37 | SCHÄFER, FRANK | Bike-Team Blöte | 37:20 | 16.54 | +11:58 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 253 | TESTANERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann | 32:25 | 19.05 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 55 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 37:12 | 16.60 | --- | |
5. Stage: Finish (3.45 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 93 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 6:45 | 30.67 | --- | |
2 | 249 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD | 6:55 | 29.93 | +0:10 | |
3 | 204 | HEINE, SÖREN | MTB-Racing Lamspringe | 7:12 | 28.75 | +0:27 | |
4 | 63 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:16 | 28.49 | +0:31 | |
5 | 52 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 8:03 | 25.71 | +1:18 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 64 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:20 | 32.68 | --- | |
2 | 26 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:49 | 30.37 | +0:29 | |
3 | 212 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 7:11 | 28.82 | +0:51 | |
4 | 99 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:17 | 28.42 | +0:57 | |
5 | 25 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 14:32 | 14.24 | +8:12 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 262 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team-Velo-Sport-Göttingen | 5:57 | 34.79 | --- | |
2 | 251 | HARTGEN, TOBIAS | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 5:58 | 34.69 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 6:05 | 34.03 | +0:08 | |
4 | 12 | BEREITER, NILS | Gerbracht Racing | 6:28 | 32.01 | +0:31 | |
5 | 56 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 6:31 | 31.76 | +0:34 | |
6 | 31 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport-Göttingen | 6:34 | 31.52 | +0:37 | |
7 | 28 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 7:16 | 28.49 | +1:19 | |
7 | 36 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 7:16 | 28.49 | +1:19 | |
9 | 247 | DRECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:19 | 28.29 | +1:22 | |
10 | 228 | SIEPMANN, STEFAN | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 7:20 | 28.23 | +1:23 | |
11 | 225 | OHAGEN, KARSTEN | Höxter | 7:24 | 27.97 | +1:27 | |
12 | 259 | VOSS, UDO | Wachtberg | 8:01 | 25.82 | +2:04 | |
13 | 230 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 8:11 | 25.30 | +2:14 | |
14 | 47 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 8:17 | 24.99 | +2:20 | |
15 | 70 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:25 | 24.59 | +2:28 | |
16 | 224 | HELLER, ENRICO | Mainz | 8:30 | 24.35 | +2:33 | |
17 | 254 | KOLLERT, SVEN | team-schauinsland.de | 8:46 | 23.61 | +2:49 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 14 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 7:20 | 28.23 | --- | |
2 | 255 | BARTLES, VOLKER | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 7:21 | 28.16 | +0:01 | |
3 | 243 | ELSNER, WOLFGANG | TG Werste | 8:20 | 24.84 | +1:00 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 257 | VOCKENROTH, BERND | RC 'Endsport' Herford | 6:10 | 33.57 | --- | |
2 | 42 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:44 | 30.74 | +0:34 | |
3 | 263 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TUSPO WEENDE | 6:51 | 30.22 | +0:41 | |
4 | 232 | GANDYRA, STEPHAN | Team Springe | 6:55 | 29.93 | +0:45 | |
5 | 68 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 6:57 | 29.78 | +0:47 | |
6 | 211 | MÖHRING, DIETMAR | RSC Einbeck | 7:02 | 29.43 | +0:52 | |
6 | 69 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 7:02 | 29.43 | +0:52 | |
8 | 203 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 7:03 | 29.36 | +0:53 | |
9 | 10 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 7:05 | 29.22 | +0:55 | |
10 | 27 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:07 | 29.09 | +0:57 | |
11 | 261 | BOOT, DETLEF | DDMC Solling e.V. | 7:11 | 28.82 | +1:01 | |
12 | 125 | MAU, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:12 | 28.75 | +1:02 | |
13 | 77 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 7:13 | 28.68 | +1:03 | |
14 | 29 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 7:19 | 28.29 | +1:09 | |
15 | 11 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 7:51 | 26.37 | +1:41 | |
16 | 17 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer | 7:52 | 26.31 | +1:42 | |
16 | 209 | KORHUMMEL, ANDREAS | Extertal | 7:52 | 26.31 | +1:42 | |
18 | 207 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 8:20 | 24.84 | +2:10 | |
19 | 101 | STORK, MARKUS | Altenheerse | 8:32 | 24.26 | +2:22 | |
20 | 237 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 8:46 | 23.61 | +2:36 | |
21 | 235 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 8:54 | 23.26 | +2:44 | |
22 | 37 | SCHÄFER, FRANK | Bike-Team Blöte | 8:55 | 23.21 | +2:45 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 253 | TESTANERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann | 7:59 | 25.93 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 55 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 8:43 | 23.75 | --- |