SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

41. Brockenlauf, 21. Ilsesteinlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2011

41. Brockenlauf, 21. Ilsesteinlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2011

 

Results 41. Brockenlauf, 21. Ilsesteinlauf

   
PosNo.Name BornClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer M20 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1270
TOBRY, Daniel
 1982Turbine Halle e.v.1:45:064:01---
2241
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
1990NSV Wernigerode1:47:044:05+1:58
3239
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
1984Hüttenröder Skiverein2:00:444:37+15:38
4268
GÜNTHER, Tobias
 1985Turbine Halle e.v.2:05:184:47+20:12
5174
WINKLER, Martin

GER
1985LG Jessen2:11:575:02+26:51
6201
SCHEFFLER, Stephan

GER
1984Oerzen2:15:515:11+30:45
7302
PINNO, Karsten

GER
1985Gerwisch2:17:005:14+31:54
8269
SIEBERT, Oleg
 1988Turbine Halle e.v.2:19:085:19+34:02
951
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
1989Darlingerode2:26:205:35+41:14
10232
RINKE, Steven

GER
1984FSG Drübeck2:27:555:39+42:49
1168
WINKLER, Maximilian

GER
1988USV Jena2:30:325:45+45:26
12150
TILLE, Alexander

GER
1990Kahla2:38:146:02+53:08
1337
BIELERT, Jan

GER
1987Halle2:46:486:22+1:01:42
14213
VOGEL, Sebastian

GER
1990Halle/Saale2:49:556:29+1:04:49
1554
HAIN, Fabian

GER
1987Goslar2:50:306:31+1:05:24
1689
MAAS, Denis

GER
1987Unikum2:53:446:38+1:08:38
17238
REICH, Karl Friedrich
 1991DLRG Hettstedt2:54:086:39+1:09:02
18288
UNGER, Christian

GER
1983TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf3:01:056:55+1:15:59
19195
LÜCK, Christian

GER
1986Magdeburg3:04:017:01+1:18:55
20261
TEUTLOFF, Maik

GER
1990Guts Muts Quedlinburg3:04:487:03+1:19:42
21393
HÖRNING, Sebastian
 1989Aschersleben3:11:277:19+1:26:21
22349
NIMÈ, Marcel
 1986Harzer Ski Team3:31:508:05+1:46:44
Männer M30 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1184
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
1977Braunschweig2:00:204:35---
2172
DE ZUTTER, Bastien

BEL
1979CEPAL2:03:474:43+3:27
3373
KNAUER, Daniel
 1977Brockenlaufverein2:09:404:57+9:20
4382
WIEDIG, Michael
 1977Aschersleben2:12:025:02+11:42
5292
DIETRICH, Rene

GER
1977Bundeswehr Blankenburg2:13:595:07+13:39
6251
SCHADE, Andreas

GER
1978Aschersleben2:21:525:25+21:32
7178
RAZ, Andre

GER
1980Drübeck2:22:285:26+22:08
8315
HATTWICH, Stephan

GER
1981Beierstedt2:28:215:40+28:01
958
HARMS, Lars

GER
1980Bremerhaven2:28:295:40+28:09
10100
VOGEL, Oliver

GER
1980Hermannsburg2:30:035:44+29:43
1113
FOCKE, Kai
 1977Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum2:36:545:59+36:34
1236
GENRICH, Dr. Florian

GER
1980Post SV Holzminden2:38:466:04+38:26
13104
WAND, Patrick

GER
1977SV Heuthen2:40:446:08+40:24
14334
LEHMANN, Eik
 1979Berliner TSC2:41:206:10+41:00
1543
BIRKHOLZ, Marek

GER
1978Dallgow2:46:106:20+45:50
16221
GÖTHEL, Rene

GER
1977Laufclub Burgwedel2:47:456:24+47:25
17326
BAECKE, SEBASTIAN
 19802:48:236:26+48:03
18279
CABAK, Guido

GER
1979BadBikers Harzbikehaus2:51:176:32+50:57
19298
GONCHARUK, Andriy

UKR
1977Hannover2:54:176:39+53:57
20283
BUCHHOLZ, Stefan
 1979Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum3:04:357:03+1:04:15
21202
DUNEMANN, Jens

GER
1977Linse läuft...3:05:207:04+1:05:00
22345
GREIL, Sebastian
 1977Braunschweig3:14:387:26+1:14:18
23396
RENTNER, Philipp
 1981Berlin3:20:577:40+1:20:37
Männer M35 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
152
HESSE, Jörn

GER
1974Delligser SC1:51:254:15---
233
RAULFS, Thorsten

GER
1972Post SV Holzminden2:10:024:58+18:37
3190
REBITZKY, Rafael

GER
1975Delligser SC2:10:464:59+19:21
4267
RITZKA, Roman

GER
1972Rot Weiß Obernfeld2:11:165:01+19:51
512
HOLZE, Christian

GER
1976Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum2:13:485:07+22:23
6323
THIELE, Enrico
 1974Weissenborn2:13:565:07+22:31
749
SACHAU, Kolja

GER
1974Bremen2:15:125:10+23:47
8325
KRUG, Christian
 1975WRT I BadBikes2:19:085:19+27:43
9144
KÖNIG, Yves

GER
1974Stiege2:20:175:21+28:52
1071
DÖRR, Marc

GER
1974Potsdam2:22:265:26+31:01
11220
WAGNER, Rene

GER
1973Halberstadt2:23:285:29+32:03
12216
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
1972NLLB Cottbus e. V.2:28:045:39+36:39
13346
SCHADE, Andreas
 19722:28:375:40+37:12
14391
SIVRIKAYA, Daniel
 1972Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck2:34:205:53+42:55
15291
ALBRECHT, René

GER
1976Schönebeck2:35:365:56+44:11
16141
JOST, Steffen

GER
1972Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V.2:37:106:00+45:45
17116
WEIDEMEYER, Frank

GER
1972Sport-Art Lüchow2:37:316:01+46:06
189
KRAUSE, Kilian

GER
1974Herzberg2:38:146:02+46:49
1955
ZINDLER, Mark

GER
1974Ultra-Motten Potsdam2:42:356:13+51:10
20359
LEUSCHNER, Karsten
 1972LF Ehberg 022:45:146:19+53:49
21170
BARTÖLKE, Martin

GER
1973MTV Bockenem2:45:326:19+54:07
2261
WEIßENBERGER, Thorsten

GER
1975Hannover2:45:526:20+54:27
23102
KUNZ, Carsten

GER
1974Gerwisch2:47:566:25+56:31
2473
BONEY, Burkhard

GER
1975Laufgruppe Volkersheim2:49:316:28+58:06
25254
SOMMER, Stefan
 1973Laufteam Herzberg3:15:507:28+1:24:25
26193
RÖHSE, Sören

GER
1974Hochschule Harz3:24:507:49+1:33:25
27118
FRAGA GONZALEZ, Marco-Antonio

GER
1975Hannover3:27:487:56+1:36:23
28355
WERNER, Thomas
 1972Team Humbux.De3:43:478:32+1:52:22
DNF163
WEHMEIER, Tobias

GER
1974Brockenlaufverein
 
DNF363
KLASPEREK, Daniel
 1974
 
Männer M40 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1161
KERSTEN, Ulf

GER
1967Brockenlaufverein1:45:434:02---
2248
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
1971Brockenlaufverein1:46:304:04+0:47
3215
MÜLLER, Hans-Peter

GER
1968SV 90 Nordhausen1:52:004:16+6:17
438
OLSCHEWSKY, Jörg

GER
1967BSG Porsche1:56:164:26+10:33
5240
REINECKE, Frank

GER
1971Brockenlaufverein1:58:214:31+12:38
6360
LAMBECK, Steven
 1971Brockenlaufverein2:00:524:37+15:09
7389
KRÜGER, Matthias
 1970MontageBauer2:05:544:49+20:11
8301
WALGERS, Arien
 1968Dasseler SC2:07:384:52+21:55
986
KROPP, Andreas

GER
1968Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:08:274:54+22:44
1096
HEYDER, René

GER
1968Potsdamer Laufclub2:09:304:56+23:47
11376
SCHNEIDEWIND, Andreas
 1968SV-Germania-Helmstedt2:10:244:59+24:41
1227
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
1968TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam2:10:294:59+24:46
13203
STAHR, Axel

GER
1969TSV Lelm2:14:145:07+28:31
14139
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
1967Wernigerode2:14:345:08+28:51
1582
FRANKE, Sven

GER
1969Brockenlaufverein2:14:585:09+29:15
16121
HARBART, Bernd

GER
1969LG Wennigsen2:17:185:14+31:35
17214
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
1968RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER2:18:365:17+32:53
18274
VIOTTO, Martin

GER
1967LG TuS Lügde2:22:415:27+36:58
19327
JORDAN, Mark
 1970Nordharzer-Racing-Team2:27:195:37+41:36
20105
VAUPEL, Torge

GER
1970Goldenkenpower2:27:375:38+41:54
2183
SPOMER, Lutz

GER
1969Delligser SC2:35:015:55+49:18
22199
OCHMANN, Thomas

GER
1969Ilsenburg2:35:155:56+49:32
2331
MOTHES, Matthias

GER
1969Kindelbrück2:35:195:56+49:36
24273
PFEIFFER, Matthias

GER
1971Darlingerode2:37:266:01+51:43
25375
FLAMMER, Frnk
 1968Hanover 96 Triathon2:37:406:01+51:57
2677
KUGENBUCH, Ingo

GER
1969Brockenlaufverein2:38:256:03+52:42
2787
ILLEMANN, Michael

GER
1968BiMo Allstars2:38:396:04+52:56
28366
BOZICEVIC, Falko
 1969Fullhouse-it2:38:446:04+53:01
29147
GASTMANN, Andreas

GER
1968TuS Bothfeld2:39:576:06+54:14
30159
RAUSCHENBERGER, Sven

GER
1971VfL Wildeshasuen2:43:416:15+57:58
3172
JAKOB, Philipp

GER
1970Martinroda2:45:216:19+59:38
32295
MEIER, René
 1968NIX tun kann JEDER2:46:286:21+1:00:45
33372
FÖRSTER, Norbert
 1968Braunschweig2:46:336:22+1:00:50
34131
FÜRER, Michael

GER
1970LC Blueliner2:46:366:22+1:00:53
3511
MEYER, Jörg

GER
1967DC Sumpfe Hameln2:47:336:24+1:01:50
3614
BISCHOFF, Tom

GER
1971Groß Häuslingen2:47:456:24+1:02:02
37394
WINKELMANN, Thomas
 1967Quedlinburg2:51:156:32+1:05:32
38107
ARNDT, Hartwig

GER
1969Team Harry Brot2:57:136:46+1:11:30
39192
GRUBBA, Thomas

GER
1968Salzgitter2:58:126:48+1:12:29
40231
WUNSCH, Ramon

GER
1971Tritonen Groß Lafferde2:59:146:50+1:13:31
41336
KREIT, Axel
 1968LC Blueliner3:03:156:59+1:17:32
42129
POPPER, Norbert

GER
1968Parstein3:07:137:09+1:21:30
433
RUPP, Marcel

GER
1970TGS Jügesheim3:08:377:12+1:22:54
44189
BIEDER, Michael

GER
1970WSV Benneckenstein3:11:047:17+1:25:21
45361
LEISTE, Hendrik
 19673:11:327:19+1:25:49
46340
MÜLLER, Thomas
 1970ESV Lok Döbeln3:26:557:54+1:41:12
4774
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
1970TGS Walldorf3:31:178:04+1:45:34
Männer M45 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1260
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
1964Guts Muts Quedlinburg2:01:214:38---
215
WESTPHAL, Jochen

GER
1966LG Elmshorn2:02:184:40+0:57
3384
KALUZA, Ralf
 1962Potsdamer Laufclub2:04:074:44+2:46
491
WEDI, Thomas
 1962LG Offenbach2:06:454:50+5:24
5223
REINHARDT, Horst

GER
1963Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:09:264:56+8:05
6122
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
1965VLG 1991 Magdeburg2:10:164:58+8:55
7133
RICHTER, Frank

GER
1964TSV Kirchdorf2:10:524:59+9:31
8370
GLOGER, Andreas
 1964VFL 28 Ellrich2:14:415:08+13:20
9245
BITTNER, Holger

GER
1964Brockenlaufverein2:15:135:10+13:52
1065
HABEREDER, Armin
 1966ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:15:445:11+14:23
11317
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
1963SC Lüchow2:16:205:12+14:59
1219
MATTHIESEN, Erik

DEN
1966Loegumkloster Loebemotion2:17:125:14+15:51
13183
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
1963fettleibige Ballenstedter2:19:465:20+18:25
14101
KEULE, Jens

GER
1963Ski Klub Wernigerode2:20:475:22+19:26
15236
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
1962Braunschweig2:21:185:23+19:57
16296
KRESSE, Mathias
 1964NIX tun kann JEDER2:21:435:25+20:22
1746
HERTEL, Frank-Michael

GER
1962Eisenhüttenstadt2:21:555:25+20:34
18289
BORCHERT, Fred

GER
1966Langenstein2:25:515:34+24:30
19230
EGGERT, Olaf
 1966NSV Wernigerode2:26:315:35+25:10
20280
PULVERMÜLLER, Christian

GER
1964Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum2:27:095:37+25:48
21123
ZIPPER, Wolfgang

GER
1965Langenhagen2:27:115:37+25:50
22157
DR. EHRHARDT, Armin

GER
1964SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde2:27:355:38+26:14
23234
MÄMECKE, Maik
 1965Rennsteiglaufverein2:28:205:40+26:59
24148
ALBRECHT, Jörg

GER
1962TSG Calbe/Saale2:28:255:40+27:04
2510
KANZOG, Holger

GER
1966Lübeck2:31:105:46+29:49
26145
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
1964SV Kyffhäuser2:31:125:46+29:51
27185
BOELTZIG, Birko

GER
1965Kissenbrück2:31:505:48+30:29
28392
LIEBAU, Torsten
 1966SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg2:33:195:51+31:58
29114
KOS, Michael

GER
1965MTV Altendorf2:33:515:52+32:30
30138
HILPERT, Dirk

GER
1966Berlin2:34:115:53+32:50
31316
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
1966VfB Salzkotten2:34:405:54+33:19
32205
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
1966Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse2:35:555:57+34:34
33351
MAYE, Mario
 1963Freizeitsportler Barby2:37:056:00+35:44
3459
STEPPKE, Lutz

GER
1966Die weißen Kenianer2:39:146:05+37:53
352
WITZEL, Dirk

GER
1964Ribnitz-Damgarten2:39:246:05+38:03
36371
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 1965Braunschweig2:39:336:05+38:12
3766
GREULICH, Lutz
 1966ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:40:246:07+39:03
3885
WIEGELMANN, Jens

GER
1962Brockenlaufverein2:42:466:13+41:25
39106
KÄRGER, Uli

GER
1964Asphaltfräsen2:42:486:13+41:27
40362
HENTSCH, Dr. Thorsten
 1965SV Hermsdorf2:42:596:13+41:38
41321
KROLL, Gunnar
 1964Neuruppin2:43:136:14+41:52
42182
HEINE, Stefan

GER
1966VfR Wilsche-Neubokel2:43:166:14+41:55
4392
DREHER, Gerald

GER
1962Potsdam2:43:566:16+42:35
44143
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
1962HGL Wernigerode2:44:026:16+42:41
45228
NOACK, Ronald

GER
1963Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:44:156:16+42:54
46233
BECHLER, Ralf

GER
1964Rennsteiglaufverein2:44:266:17+43:05
47124
REUß, Steffen

GER
1965Ballenstedt2:46:306:21+45:09
4845
GERLACH, Eberhard

GER
1963Garbsen2:46:316:22+45:10
49381
VOLLRATH, Mark
 1962TU Braunschweig2:46:456:22+45:24
50142
FRITSCHE, Rainer

GER
1966Wernigerode2:51:036:32+49:42
51153
DÖRNTGE, Andreas

GER
1964Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg2:51:126:32+49:51
52365
MONTOWSKI, Martin
 1963Wernigerode2:53:286:37+52:07
53137
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
1966Non-Stop-Ultra2:55:256:42+54:04
54235
REULECKE, Dino

GER
1962Langeln2:55:406:42+54:19
55281
KEMNAH, Michael
 1964Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum2:58:226:49+57:01
56385
SCHÜTT, Andreas
 1963AMTV Hamburg3:01:116:55+59:50
57386
MARIAN, Burkhard
 1963Speedster-Club3:01:116:55+59:50
58197
POST, Michael

GER
1963Rodenberg3:01:366:56+1:00:15
59255
SCHEIBE, Frank

GER
1964SV Westfeld3:03:587:01+1:02:37
60328
DRÜCKER, Andre
 1964Ilsenburg3:04:427:03+1:03:21
61275
GRUNWALD, Peter

GER
1964TG Wehlheiden, Kassel3:10:267:16+1:09:05
62312
BECKER, Christoph

GER
1963SV Blankenese3:10:407:17+1:09:19
63263
DR. KLAßEN, Thomas

GER
1962www.cuxhund.de3:11:457:19+1:10:24
64364
FISCHER, Christian
 19663:13:277:23+1:12:06
654
DEMARÉ, Holger

GER
1963Zwei aus Ohrum3:13:467:24+1:12:25
66200
FENDER, Torsten

GER
1965Berlin3:14:337:26+1:13:12
67380
KRABIELL, Uwe
 1965Tough Guy3:16:077:29+1:14:46
6893
PATZELT, Uwe

GER
1966Rennsteiglaufverein3:16:337:30+1:15:12
69358
BURKERT, Andrè
 1966SV Werder Bremen3:28:007:56+1:26:39
70319
WETZSTEIN, Andreas

GER
1965Wildeshausen3:28:117:57+1:26:50
71305
MENDE, Oliver

GER
1965DAV Hannover3:28:457:58+1:27:24
72379
SANDTER, Wolfgang
 1966Aschersleben3:41:038:26+1:39:42
73347
STEINGRÄBER, Lucian
 19663:51:408:50+1:50:19
7447
GRAßHOFF, Jens-Peter

GER
1965BARMER GEK Halberstadt3:56:279:01+1:55:06
Männer M50 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1390
NEDDERHOFF, Bernd
 1959Lübbecker Berglöwen1:57:524:30---
262
STENZEL, Dierk

GER
1961Jogging-Group Schöneberg2:08:544:55+11:02
3252
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
1957BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover2:12:395:04+14:47
4164
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
1959MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:13:125:05+15:20
532
RADTKE, Ulrich

GER
1958Post SV Holzminden2:14:095:07+16:17
6287
BROUTSCHEK, Michael

GER
1960Wernigerode2:17:115:14+19:19
750
HEMPEL, Klaus

GER
1961USV TU Dresden2:19:195:19+21:27
826
MORITZ, Ernst Günther

GER
1960VSV Hohenbostel2:20:015:20+22:09
9156
GÖHLER, Christian

GER
1958LC Auensee Leipzig2:23:005:28+25:08
10338
ROTHE, Thomas
 1959LG Radeburg2:26:095:35+28:17
11348
MENGERT, Lothar
 1980LG Osterwieck2:28:445:41+30:52
12339
ROX, Andreas
 1959Ebersbach2:29:075:41+31:15
13246
VILLMANN, Jörg

GER
1961Brockenlaufverein2:31:305:47+33:38
14173
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
1960LTV Obereichsfeld2:32:575:50+35:05
15320
WERZNER, Holger
 1960Freiberger Windhunde2:34:265:53+36:34
16212
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
1959Brockenlaufverein2:36:525:59+39:00
17306
ROTH, Klaus

GER
1959Team Intel2:36:565:59+39:04
1878
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
1961Kirchlinteln2:37:056:00+39:13
19115
POZORSKI, Andreas

GER
1960Asphaltfräsen2:37:536:02+40:01
2057
NEMITZ, Burkhard

GER
1957Quedlinburg2:38:356:03+40:43
21160
GÖTZE, Michael

GER
1957BSV Eickendorf2:39:046:04+41:12
2281
MÖLLER, Udo

GER
1960SPIRIDON Laufmagazin2:39:186:05+41:26
23354
ROLLWAGE, Stephan
 1960RSV-Germania-Heere2:41:506:11+43:58
24357
BUCHMANN, Andreas
 1958Thale2:42:176:11+44:25
2520
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
1959Kolding Motion2:42:246:12+44:32
26294
JAHN, Roland

GER
1960NIX tun kann JEDER2:42:456:13+44:53
27299
VAHLDIEK, Frank

GER
1961Marathon Hildesheim2:45:216:19+47:29
28112
JÄGER, Andreas

GER
1958Wunstorf2:47:376:24+49:45
2930
GÖTZ, Jörg

GER
1961EGGER Wismar2:48:486:26+50:56
30266
RATHKE, Klaus

GER
1957Wernigerode2:49:246:28+51:32
31322
KROLL, Ralf
 1959Neue Wege e. V.2:49:406:29+51:48
32154
TWYRDY, Krystian

GER
1961VfB Fallersleben2:51:556:34+54:03
3398
JOST, Norbert

GER
1960VS Eichhorst2:53:246:37+55:32
34186
CLEMENTE, Henrique

POR
1959Bremen2:54:286:40+56:36
35140
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
1957Möser2:56:596:46+59:07
3641
WIESE, Matthias

GER
1961Wildau2:58:166:48+1:00:24
37128
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
1957Rübeland3:02:396:58+1:04:47
38337
FROMMERT, Henry
 1961LC Blueliner3:04:267:02+1:06:34
39293
SCHEFFLER, Jörg

GER
1960Bremen3:05:187:04+1:07:26
40304
BERNER, Roland

GER
1958LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen3:06:017:06+1:08:09
4190
VORWERG, Michael

GER
1957Stick-Running Dortmund3:08:227:11+1:10:30
425
KOKON, Martin

GER
1958Zwei aus Ohrum3:11:517:19+1:13:59
4395
HAUCKE, Norbert

GER
1958Leipzig3:14:317:25+1:16:39
44126
SPANNAUS, Hans-Ullrich

GER
1958Halle3:15:157:27+1:17:23
45103
BOHLE, Dr. Michael

GER
1959FC Wülfrath3:18:547:35+1:21:02
4648
THOM, Niels

GER
1961Berlin3:21:167:41+1:23:24
47330
JUST, Thomas
 1959BLV Ilsenburg3:34:568:12+1:37:04
48109
POLLMANN, Josef

GER
1959LAC Hochsauerland3:39:408:23+1:41:48
49113
MÜLLER, Otto

GER
1958FSV Heide Letzlingen3:40:278:25+1:42:35
50378
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 1958Lauftreff Salzgitter3:42:428:30+1:44:50
51224
HANOLD, Udo

GER
1957Post Telekom Schwerin4:31:1310:21+2:33:21
Männer M55 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1258
JANECK, Joachim

GER
1954VLG 1991 Magdeburg2:09:584:58---
2242
FLEIG, Hans
 1955NSV Wernigerode2:21:045:23+11:06
3120
JEZEWSKI, Gerd

GER
1954Apfelstädt2:22:545:27+12:56
41
ROHWEDDER, Karl

GER
1955TSV Eintracht Völkerrode2:23:185:28+13:20
5343
BRACHMANN, Ronald
 1955Ski Club Wernigerode2:23:545:29+13:56
6204
WEILANDT, Klaus

GER
1956VT Union Gr. Ilsede2:27:565:39+17:58
7249
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
1955Brockenlaufverein2:28:035:39+18:05
8167
GRAUPE, Manfred

GER
1956LAV Alfeld2:28:575:41+18:59
917
KUHNKE, Lothar

GER
1955Tusem Essen2:31:435:47+21:45
1080
LEHMANN, Dr. Peter

GER
1955USC Magdeburg2:36:545:59+26:56
1142
NEHRKORN, Joachim

GER
1952Werne an der Lippe2:40:326:08+30:34
12387
GILLE, Wiegbert
 1955VfL Hüpstedt2:42:386:13+32:40
13282
PRZIBYLLA, Kuno
 1953Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum2:45:356:19+35:37
14208
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
1955Brockenlaufverein2:46:176:21+36:19
1534
PFLUGNER, Hans-Jürgen

GER
1954Brockenlaufverein2:47:206:23+37:22
16177
HÜPPE, Gustav

GER
1953MTV Wolfenbüttel2:47:256:23+37:27
17377
IMMENROTH, Lothar
 1956BSV Eickendorf2:48:186:25+38:20
18398
DIGMANN, Klaus
 1954Thale2:53:196:37+43:21
19151
JENTSCH, Jürgen

GER
1955Berlin2:56:526:45+46:54
20332
MÜLLER, Jörg-Peter
 1953SCC Berlin2:57:126:46+47:14
21259
TITTELMEIER, Hans-Christian

GER
1953Go ahead Jesus2:58:106:48+48:12
22187
WÖLTJEN, Wilhelm Gunther

GER
1953Lilienthal3:02:576:59+52:59
23309
FAY, Dr. Horst
 1952LG Wolfstein3:09:027:13+59:04
2497
WETZSTEIN, Uwe

GER
1953Ski Klub Wernigerode3:14:227:25+1:04:24
25206
BENTER, Christoph

GER
1953Göttingen3:18:257:34+1:08:27
26194
FÄHSING, Ralf

GER
1954USC OvG Magdeburg3:19:597:38+1:10:01
27207
BENTER, Thomas
 19553:20:577:40+1:10:59
2863
SCHMIDT, Peter

GER
1954ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-3:24:127:47+1:14:14
29350
SCHRADER, Peter
 1952OHME4:00:199:10+1:50:21
DNF276
LIEBIG, Siegmar

GER
1956VfR Wilsche-Neubokel
 
Männer M60 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1211
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
1950Brockenlaufverein2:18:165:17---
2108
SCHELAUSKE, Martin

GER
1948ASC Düsseldorf2:24:325:31+6:16
3119
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
1950SV Kyffhäuser2:24:565:32+6:40
4286
KASSEL, Klaus

GER
1951D.W.A.R.P.2:25:465:34+7:30
5333
LISCHKA, Karl
 1950MT-Melsungen2:35:205:56+17:04
6397
EINECKE, Johannes
 1949LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:39:206:05+21:04
7278
HENTSCHEL, Hans-Jürgen
 1951LG Osterwieck2:43:506:15+25:34
8135
WÖHLERT, Heinz

GER
1951DUV2:49:046:27+30:48
9324
ROHR, Michael
 1950Wernigerode2:49:246:28+31:08
10310
DUDEK, Harald

GER
1948LSV Lok Arnstadt2:49:446:29+31:28
11218
SCHNEIDER, Klaus-Ulrich

GER
1947Berlin2:52:596:36+34:43
12222
KOHL, Ulrich

GER
1947Rennsteiglaufverein2:53:006:36+34:44
13356
LANDWEHR, Michael
 1951Gernrode2:55:586:43+37:42
14271
KUBE, Ernst-Albert

GER
1949LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben3:02:536:59+44:37
1567
ALBRECHT, Dieter
 1950ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-3:04:117:02+45:55
16284
JOACHIM, Dieter

GER
1947LT Salzgitter3:13:397:23+55:23
17227
KUHL, Peter

GER
1950LT Salzgitter3:19:337:37+1:01:17
1829
NEUBAUER, Heinz

GER
1948LC Hansa Stuhr3:30:458:02+1:12:29
19136
HÖRNING, Jürgen

GER
1948TSV Langeoog3:41:208:27+1:23:04
20331
REINSHAGEN, Peter
 1948Ilsenburg3:49:408:46+1:31:24
21342
WITTIG, Prof. Wolfgang-S.
 1948BLV Ilsenburg4:00:569:12+1:42:40
Männer M65 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1132
WEIßENBORN, Dr. Klaus-Dieter

GER
1942Halle/Saale2:32:405:50---
2210
EYERMANN, Lothar
 1944Brockenlaufverein2:44:026:16+11:22
3225
BREMER, Bernd

GER
1943ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde2:47:536:25+15:13
4264
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen

GER
1946SV Hasselfelde e.V.2:51:086:32+18:28
535
ALTERMANN, Heinz

GER
1945ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:53:056:37+20:25
6344
VOGT, Hartmut
 1944TuS Wendorf-Platendorf2:56:226:44+23:42
7198
BÜCHNER, Walter

GER
1945SV Medizin Quedlinburg2:56:586:45+24:18
8297
BOROWICZ, Joachim

GER
1945Ilsenburg2:59:106:50+26:30
9253
SOMMER, Eckhard

GER
1942Laufteam Herzberg3:05:547:06+33:14
10209
VOIGT, Werner

GER
1944Brockenlaufverein3:07:157:09+34:35
11166
LAUBE, Winfried

GER
1943TSV Hirschau Tübingen3:15:167:27+42:36
12110
DITTMANN, Manfred

GER
1942DAV Nordhausen3:16:187:29+43:38
13368
WALDECK, Hans-Jürgen
 1943TuS Hasede4:03:529:19+1:31:12
Männer M70 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1374
CLEMENS, Horst
 1938LG Paderborn2:23:105:28---
2217
RYLL, Emil

GER
1941Hettstedt3:18:287:35+55:18
360
WUTKEWICZ, Karl-Heinz

GER
1939TSV Sibbesse3:29:257:59+1:06:15
4165
DECKMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
1940TV Germania Wiedelah3:41:438:28+1:18:33
Männer M75 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1229
CHRISTMANN, Willi

GER
1935Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:00:316:53---
2353
HERDEN, Wolfgang
 1934Postsportverein Lehrte3:29:408:00+29:09
Frauen W20 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1265
ZIMMERMANN, Silke

GER
1989TSV Wedel2:16:595:14---
2303
MERKEL, Luisa

GER
1987Wernigerode2:23:335:29+6:34
3395
ADOLF, Daniel
 1987Blau-Weiß Hettstedt3:15:367:28+58:37
444
WADEHN, Martina

GER
1984Ilsenburg3:27:477:56+1:10:48
594
PATZELT, Sarah
 19893:28:127:57+1:11:13
Frauen W30 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1335
LEHMANN, Diana
 1977Potsdamer Laufclub2:03:074:42---
2134
FREY, Marina

GER
1980WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:28:245:40+25:17
3244
HÜBNER, Sylke
 1978NSV Wernigerode2:38:426:04+35:35
4171
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
1979MTV Goslar2:39:556:06+36:48
5262
PFAFF, Daniela

GER
1977Berlin2:47:486:24+44:41
6176
TRAUTMANN, Lisa

GER
1977Dresden2:51:016:32+47:54
7179
SCHUMANN, Antje-Maria

GER
1981KfC-Uni-Potsdam4:31:1310:21+2:28:06
Frauen W35 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1256
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
1975SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen2:17:315:15---
2162
WEHMEIER, Nicole

GER
1974Brockenlaufverein2:26:455:36+9:14
369
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
1973LG TuS Lügde2:40:236:07+22:52
4219
SCHAUMBERG, Christine

GER
1973Halberstadt2:48:426:26+31:11
5169
PAULS, Christina

GER
1972Hildesheim2:55:206:41+37:49
6388
MAREN, Andersen
 1974Hildesheim3:02:196:58+44:48
7367
HOTZE, Silke
 1972Bovenden3:05:087:04+47:37
8318
WOLTER, Kathrin

GER
1973Dasseler SC3:51:358:50+1:34:04
Frauen W40 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1329
BORNHÜTTER, Nicole
 1969Spiridon Frankfurt2:14:315:08---
2226
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
1968LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:27:515:38+13:20
3180
MAHNKOPF, Maike

GER
1971LG Volkersheim2:28:395:40+14:08
488
BARTELS, Kirstin

GER
1970Eintracht Hildesheim2:37:176:00+22:46
540
HEMPEL, Christine
 1971USV TU Dresden2:37:536:02+23:22
6243
BERKE, Sybille
 1969NSV Wernigerode2:40:406:08+26:09
7247
EYERMANN, Heike
 1971Brockenlaufverein2:54:166:39+39:45
8290
SACHSE, Evelyn

GER
1971Holle2:55:176:41+40:46
975
ILLGEN, Ilona

GER
1971Braunschweig3:00:436:54+46:12
1064
LANGBECKER, Yvonne
 1967ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-3:24:117:47+1:09:40
11152
ADOLF, Silke

GER
1968Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:40:258:25+1:25:54
Frauen W45 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1168
SEIDEL, Susanne

GER
1963FI Sport2:23:525:29---
2285
GESKE, Mandy

GER
1966VLV Oberzwota2:25:575:34+2:05
3300
PAPE, Ute

GER
1966Dasseler SC2:30:575:46+7:05
499
STUCKE, Heidrun

GER
1962Hemmingen2:34:035:53+10:11
5369
FRANKE, Elke
 1964LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen2:42:106:11+18:18
6196
POST, Cornelia

GER
1962Rodenberg2:44:036:16+20:11
7277
HEINICKE, Karola

GER
1965LG Osterwieck2:44:356:17+20:43
8125
REUß, Sylvia

GER
1965Ballenstedt2:46:306:21+22:38
984
FREISTEDT, Ines

GER
1966Leipzig2:54:276:40+30:35
10191
WOLFF, Silke

GER
1964Garmisch-Partenkirchen3:06:297:07+42:37
11383
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke
 1962Lok Blankenburg3:14:237:25+50:31
12237
DR. REICH, Steffi

GER
1964Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:15:507:28+51:58
13341
MÜLLER, Uta
 1966ESV Lok Döbeln3:26:557:54+1:03:03
1423
MÜLLER, Corinna

GER
1964Hosianna Runners3:49:248:46+1:25:32
Frauen W50 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1155
BASCHIN, Andrea
 1960VfB Fallersleben2:51:516:34---
2127
NEITZEL, Susanne
 19582:59:516:52+8:00
356
FAIDT, Marion

GER
1960Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:59:516:52+8:00
4130
SEEMANN-BLOCK, Ilsemarie

GER
1959SV Langenstein3:13:237:23+21:32
Frauen W55 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
121
RUHLAND, Dr. Kerstin

AUT
1955LSV Kitzbühel3:20:267:39---
2250
BLUSCHKE, Monika

GER
1956LG Osterwieck3:45:218:36+24:55
Frauen W60 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
17
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
1951Hochschule Harz2:54:206:39---
Frauen W70 (Brockenlauf, 26.20 km)
1188
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

GER
1940Medizin Quedlinburg2:56:576:45---