SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

6. Merkerser KRISTALLMARATHON

Merkers 26.02.2012

 

Results 6. Merkerser KRISTALLMARATHON

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosBibNameClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer M20 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
16
SCHOR, Jakub
TJ Slavoj Pacov2:53:094:06---
24
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz3:06:234:25+13:14
3215
DRÜKE, Chris
Nonstop Ultra3:11:234:32+18:14
417
MICHAELIS, Thomas
Stuttgart3:13:234:35+20:14
55
KRIWACZEK, Roy
Team Mountria3:22:164:47+29:07
613
HEß, Marco
Regensburg3:36:495:08+43:40
716
MAREY, Chris
Gistel3:44:085:18+50:59
87
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail Team OWL3:45:065:20+51:57
911
GEORGE, Patrick
Bad Zwesten3:46:155:22+53:06
1010
BOTHE, Sebastian
Gräfenhainichen3:46:305:22+53:21
1119
WENZ, Ralf
Böhl-Iggelheim3:47:295:23+54:20
1215
LIFAR, Max
Darmstadt4:03:315:46+1:10:22
1314
KUHNE, Thomas
Neubiberg4:15:196:02+1:22:10
1418
WENZ, Holger
Heidelberg4:18:376:07+1:25:28
152
WALTER, Mario
CaBa´s CaBaNauTeN4:38:406:36+1:45:31
161
PUCHINGER, Klaus
CaBa´s CaBaNauTeN5:09:427:20+2:16:33
DNF3
BRÜCKEL, Julian
LBK Mittwochsläufer
 
Männer M30 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
130
HEIN, Oliver
Vacha2:56:594:11---
224
GESSNER, Roberto Andreas
LFV OBERHOLZ LEIPZIG3:14:464:37+17:47
328
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten3:26:354:53+29:36
429
WITTER, Steven
SV Veilsdorf3:29:164:57+32:17
521
LORZ, matthias
CaBa´s CaBaNauTeN3:37:385:09+40:39
622
BRANDL, Johannes
DUV3:39:135:11+42:14
732
POST, Sascha
Eversmeer3:40:475:14+43:48
8211
METZ, Jan Marek
Radio Ivan3:43:345:17+46:35
926
BARSCH, Matthias
RSV Bautzen3:45:125:20+48:13
1031
AURICH, Michael
Leipzig3:53:035:31+56:04
1120
PONATH, Michael
Buchenau4:01:495:43+1:04:50
1225
DORNER, Jens
Greiz4:58:337:04+2:01:34
DNF27
ZÍCHA, Ondrej
Sokol Královské Vinohrady Praha
 
Männer M35 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
141
BALDAUF, Marcus
WSV Brotterode2:55:454:10---
247
NICE, andy
london2:59:374:15+3:52
348
PIRL, Stephan
Dietzenbach3:14:464:37+19:01
436
HORN, Matthias
Loupie`s Lauftreff Laimbach3:29:364:58+33:51
534
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV3:30:134:59+34:28
635
WOLF, Daniel
LG Priestewitz3:36:555:08+41:10
7212
WESSLER, Tobias
Caba's Cabanauten3:40:055:13+44:20
846
LOEBER, ralf
düsseldorf3:51:355:29+55:50
9213
SCHAMBECK, Andreas
Team Franconia Vertical3:56:065:35+1:00:21
1044
KAUBE, lars
elsterwerda3:56:305:36+1:00:45
1150
SICKEL, Florian
Kronberg3:57:115:37+1:01:26
1239
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:08:095:52+1:12:24
1337
STEINEBACH, André
LT PhoenixSEE Dortmund4:08:565:53+1:13:11
1449
RASKOVIC, Ninoslav
Pancevo4:34:196:29+1:38:34
1538
TRAMBO, Uwe
Peewee4:58:567:05+2:03:11
Männer M40 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
159
KOVÁR, Michal
Hi sport team2:51:034:03---
267
SCHMITT, Matthias
LG Würzburg3:02:014:19+10:58
370
WELLER, Frank
SG Stern Stuttgart3:11:524:32+20:49
455
THOMAS, Dirk
Eisenach3:22:444:48+31:41
552
FRANKE, Sven
Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. Ilsenburg3:25:194:52+34:16
661
REIF, Bernd
laufcombo Reif3:35:315:06+44:28
765
BÖHME, Kai
LG Priestewitz3:36:085:07+45:05
877
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln3:38:145:10+47:11
976
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts3:43:265:17+52:23
1071
FLEISCHER, Stefan
SV Veilsdorf3:44:265:19+53:23
1153
SCHRÖTER, Swen
Die Kraft Dahinter3:49:425:26+58:39
1260
MITTELSDORF, Mark
Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG3:52:155:30+1:01:12
1366
RIEHS, Sven
LG Thalheim3:57:495:38+1:06:46
1451
HALDER, Roland
100 Marathon Club3:58:285:38+1:07:25
1575
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim3:59:035:40+1:08:00
1679
LUKSCH, Marcus
Niederstetten4:00:175:41+1:09:14
1762
WIEDEMANN, Sven
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg4:11:455:58+1:20:42
1880
QUALMANN, andré
raitenbuch4:13:386:00+1:22:35
1969
PRECHELT, Frank
Rastatter TV4:17:366:06+1:26:33
2063
UNGER, Thomas
Lauftreff Arnstadt4:19:496:09+1:28:46
2157
JESCHKA, JERRY
FSP Kassel4:43:406:43+1:52:37
2258
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt4:43:436:43+1:52:40
2356
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy4:45:106:45+1:54:07
DSQ68
CÖMERT, Gunnar
nolimits
 
Männer M45 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
194
WAGNER, Thomas
Spiridon Frankfurt3:07:224:26---
2111
HEYNE, Simon
Team Raidlight3:24:594:51+17:37
397
HERGET, Thomas
LG Fulda3:30:064:58+22:44
4100
RINGLSTETTER, Eddy
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel3:35:335:06+28:11
599
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG Priestewitz3:42:205:16+34:58
598
KÜMMEL, Stephan
LG Priestewitz3:42:205:16+34:58
786
WEYERSTRAß, Michael
BSG Bosch3:44:485:19+37:26
889
STOLZIS, Sieger
Fast Foods3:47:145:23+39:52
983
HÜBNER, Bert
ASC Marathon Friedberg3:48:325:25+41:10
10217
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig3:49:165:26+41:54
11110
DARGEL, Roland
Team Nordschwarzwald3:49:475:26+42:25
12105
ANGERMÜLLER, Stefan
Running e.V. Pfalzgrafenweiler3:51:535:29+44:31
1384
VAN DER KRAAN, Arnold
AV'403:56:235:35+49:01
14106
HÜSKEN, Dirk
SGE Essen Schönebeck3:57:235:37+50:01
1492
MÜLLER, Michael
HSV Birnfeld3:57:235:37+50:01
1682
DENNETT, Peter
Andover Triathlon club3:58:105:38+50:48
17108
SCHMIDT, Andreas
T- Rex-Team Peitz4:02:565:45+55:34
18112
FIEBICH, Andre
T-Rex Team4:06:535:50+59:31
1990
BARTSCH, Frank
Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt4:07:445:52+1:00:22
2088
HOFMANN, Friedhelm
DLR Simmern4:10:285:56+1:03:06
21118
KNOF, hugo
bad liebenwerda4:10:585:56+1:03:36
22120
STEINER, Frank
Sankt Gangloff4:12:195:58+1:04:57
23102
HUMMEL, Andreas
Mallorca Bierkönigläufer4:17:366:06+1:10:14
2485
SZIBURIS, Sven
Beuna4:26:186:18+1:18:56
25117
HEINRICH, Andreas
Bad Berka4:26:566:19+1:19:34
26218
MERRITT, Michael
Wing it4:34:316:30+1:27:09
27103
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt4:48:126:49+1:40:50
2891
WALTHERS, Michael
GOBLUE5:07:347:17+2:00:12
DSQ109
EISERMANN, Stephan
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
 
Männer M50 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1144
BREHE, Michael
Osnabrück3:32:545:02---
2128
VATER, Roland
LG DUV3:35:535:07+2:59
3122
SOFF, Andreas
100 MC Deutschland3:37:025:08+4:08
4132
JUDENHAHN, Holger
RTC Bernburger Bären3:42:395:16+9:45
5123
GEBES, Norbert
Bad-Lauchstädt3:44:585:19+12:04
6145
FENZ, Hendrik
Hamburg3:45:435:20+12:49
7125
TIEDEMANN, Udo
Laufen in Forchheim3:54:525:34+21:58
8136
BUCHMAIER, Dietmar
Sparkasse KölnBonn3:55:425:35+22:48
9139
RITTER, Roland
TuS Uentrop3:56:525:37+23:58
10140
PONATH, Norbert
TV Buchenau4:01:505:43+28:56
11134
STEINICKE, Thomas
SGW 05 Berlin4:02:065:44+29:12
12129
OLBRISCH, Wolfgang
LT Lippehasen4:12:445:59+39:50
13138
WÜRL, Hans
Trail Team OWL / 100MC4:15:386:03+42:44
14219
GREEN, Jeffrey
Tidewater Striders4:22:566:13+50:02
15141
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts4:29:006:22+56:06
16121
GERLACH, Jörg
100 Marathon Club4:33:096:28+1:00:15
17124
HABELT, Holger
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl4:41:056:39+1:08:11
DSQ142
GOLLER, Jürgen
TV Helmbrechts
 
Männer M55 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1152
WOLFGRAMM, Klaus
RC-Entspurt Herford3:49:345:26---
2154
REICHARDT, Mathias
SV Pädagogoik Hildburghausen3:56:195:35+6:45
3156
KRIESCHE, Wolfgang
TriSportKirsch3:57:265:37+7:52
4147
REINHARD-MILITZ, Gerhard
100 Marathon Club4:19:096:08+29:35
5148
JUNIG, Gunnar
Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. Ilsenburg4:24:006:15+34:26
6150
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen5:13:337:25+1:23:59
7149
LITTFIN, Reinhold
LT Lippehasen5:13:357:25+1:24:01
DSQ151
WINKLER, Heinz-Jörg
Nofretete e.V.
 
Männer M60 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1163
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen3:26:514:54---
2167
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin3:50:225:27+23:31
3166
SPEER, Rudi
TV Offenbach-Hundheim4:11:025:56+44:11
4160
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club Deutschland4:11:425:58+44:51
5162
RADELHOF, Alfred
GM-Rennsteiglaufverein4:20:026:09+53:11
6164
SCHÄFER, Kurt
TSV Grebendorf4:33:176:28+1:06:26
7161
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein d.e.5:01:327:08+1:34:41
Männer M65 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1169
BOSSE, Reinhard
Oberkrämer4:16:356:04---
2170
SIEBERT, Michael
TV 1848 Oberstein4:47:096:48+30:34
3171
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
TV Stammheim5:01:577:09+45:22
4168
RIEDEL, Karl-Jürgen
EsV Lok Zwickau5:13:547:26+57:19
Männer M70 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1172
HINKEL, Friedrich
TV-Lemberg4:47:326:49---
Frauen W20 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1174
BEIER, Diana
Tann3:49:485:26---
2173
PRAHER, Steffi
Oskar-Frech-Seebad4:12:475:59+22:59
Frauen W30 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1176
SZPAKOWSKA, Agnieszka
Vorwärts Köln4:12:075:58---
Frauen W35 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1214
SCHAMBECK, Kathrin
Team Franconia Vertical3:59:035:40---
2177
SIEBE, Birte
Lübbecker Berglöwen4:38:566:36+39:53
DSQ178
HOMMEL, Anja
TV Helmbrechts
 
Frauen W40 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1185
BOPPERT, Karin
Neustadt a. Rbge.4:02:265:44---
2184
KOCH, Heike
TSSC-Erfurt4:10:545:56+8:28
3181
RIEHS, Angela
LG Thalheim4:11:455:58+9:19
4182
PEIN, Ute
LVB Leipzig4:18:326:07+16:06
5183
PELANI, Beate
Triathlon Team TG Witten4:51:206:54+48:54
Frauen W45 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1199
SCHMIED, Silvia
Halle3:30:474:59---
2191
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.3:33:395:04+2:52
3195
DR. CACACCIOLA-KETTER, Maria Lucia
TriSportKirsch3:57:265:37+26:39
4196
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts4:14:356:02+43:48
5188
BRUDER, Birgit
LTF Marpingen4:19:186:08+48:31
6194
SCHNAPKE, Ines
T-Rex Team4:23:126:14+52:25
6193
SCHMIDT, Petra
T-Rex Team4:23:126:14+52:25
8186
CÖMERT, Sakine
Gönlüm4:24:106:15+53:23
996
FRÜHAUF, Sylvia
MCV 20104:40:276:38+1:09:40
10197
BERG, Marita
TV Offenbach-Hundheim4:48:116:49+1:17:24
Frauen W50 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1203
GROB, Heike
Ski-Club Flieden4:22:256:13---
2201
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin4:35:176:31+12:52
3202
LITTWIN, Gabi
LT Lippehasen5:13:357:25+51:10
Frauen W55 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1208
ABEL, Angelika
TV Stammheim4:51:556:55---
2207
HÜLSE, Renate
LT Krefeld-Oppum/LG DUV5:06:097:15+14:14
Frauen W60 (Marathon, 42.25 km)
1209
HAJEK, Verena
Laufmonster4:31:536:26---
2210
JÄGER, Ruth
TGMSV Jügesheim4:47:036:47+15:10