SPORTident TimingTV Börning. Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

7. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 18.03.2012

7. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 18.03.2012

 

Results 7. Walk in Herne

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
23220005
BILLIG, Gerhard

GER
TGH Wetter2:06:509.46
22920006
WESTPHAL, Jürgen

GER
Osnabrücker Turnerbund2:08:239.35
22820013
BIRKE, Volker

GER
BTC-Herne2:08:539.31
22420051
SIEWER, Hajo
 Skiclub Olpe2:10:599.16
22220014
BUSCHKA, Joachim

GER
BTC-Herne2:12:289.06
21820052
NIESEL, Daniel
 Herne2:14:498.90
21820034
BECHSTEIN, Peter
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:15:058.88
21620023
RAFFENBERG, Michael

GER
TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbe2:16:078.82
21220012
SLOWY, Rainer

GER
TV Friesen Telgte2:18:488.65
20820054
LOCH, Manfred
 LG-Hamm2:21:118.50
20420038
FRUMAN, Anatolij

GER
Viermärker2:24:228.31
20220015
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte2:25:258.25
20120010
STASCHEWSKI, Peter

GER
Radevormwald2:26:038.22
19720007
SCHÄNING, Jörg

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen2:28:488.06
19720025
SAPSFORD, Donald

GBR
BSG DSW21/DEW212:29:228.03
19620037
SCHMIDT, Harald
 TV Friesen Telgte2:29:508.01
19520009
BARTELS, Werner

GER
Distel-Walker2:30:387.97
19420033
HEILGENPAHL, Michael
 BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg AG2:31:187.93
19420031
SANDMANN, Manfred

GER
Big Wall2:31:207.93
19420011
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:31:257.93
19420018
BREIDEL, Hans-Jürgen
 TV Friesen Telgte2:31:557.90
19420004
KUMP, Reiner

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:31:577.90
18920032
GROS, Hans Werner
 BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg AG2:35:207.73
18320002
SULK, Elmar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:40:277.48
18320050
MIELEK, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:40:517.46
18320039
WEMHOFF, Stephan

GER
Dülmen2:40:537.46
18220019
HECKMANN, Edgar

GER
LSF-Unna-20002:41:387.42
18120053
KIRLHHOFF, Eckhard
 LG Deirixgsen2:42:087.40
18120017
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.2:42:337.38
18020035
SCHIERNBECK, Walter
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:43:307.34
17820049
LABINSKI, Roland
 Förderverein KJG St.Marien e.V.2:44:467.28
15920030
MERTENS, Hans

GER
...unter ferner liefen3:04:346.50
Frauen
22020041
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela

GER
BTC-Herne2:13:568.96
21220020
DRINKMANN, Tanja

GER
BTC-Herne2:18:488.65
20720027
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen2:21:488.46
20120045
ERDTMANN, Christine

GER
Remscheid2:26:048.22
19420029
MAHLER, Brigitte
 TV Friesen Telgte2:31:557.90
18820016
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.2:36:447.66
18320024
DROPMANN, Monika

GER
LSF Münster2:40:247.48
18220022
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:41:387.42
18220021
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:41:407.42
18120042
HONERKAMP, Sigrid

GER
Laufsportfreunde Münster2:42:247.39
18020044
PAULIG, Resi
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:43:327.34
17820048
WERNER, Dunja

GER
kamen methler2:44:527.28
17820047
MÖRCHEN, Bianca

GER
castrop-rauxel2:44:527.28
17720046
FIEDLER, Claudia

GER
Ahlen2:45:477.24
17020008
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:53:176.93
17020055
ATASEVER, Claudia
 Moers2:53:196.92
16420028
BERGMANN, Helga
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:58:506.71
16220026
SCHULTE, Christiane

GER
LSF Münster3:01:176.62
15920040
MERTENS, Monika

GER
...unter ferner liefen3:04:346.50