SPORTident TimingLV Gothaer Land

dayfit City-Lauf Gotha - 19. Gothaer City-Lauf

Gotha 29.04.2012

dayfit City-Lauf Gotha - 19. Gothaer City-Lauf

Gotha 29.04.2012

 

Results dayfit City-Lauf Gotha - 19. Gothaer City-Lauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
15
MUSIJAKO, Ivan

UKR
35:393:24---
2342
KNAPE, Marcel
 USV Erfurt36:483:30+1:09
36
PIECHNIKOW, Ruslan

UKR
37:133:32+1:34
4246
LEIPZIGER, Arne
 SV Worbis44:424:16+9:03
5300
KEILING, Hendrik
 SG Tonna48:444:38+13:05
6125
BUSS, Martin

GER
SV Theuma Leichtathletik50:514:50+15:12
7135
TOEPFER, Rico

GER
Gotha51:064:52+15:27
818
PETERS, Andreas

GER
Kaebschuetztal52:285:00+16:49
980
HARTMANN, Nico

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei54:455:13+19:06
10297
WALLEIT, Pascal
 LG Bad Frankenhausen55:005:14+19:21
1196
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Sonntagslaeufer Tambach-Dietharz55:575:20+20:18
12127
SCHWABE, Tony

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei57:145:27+21:35
13253
STRELOW, Thomas
 Herbsleben58:125:32+22:33
14233
KAHL, Patrick
 Neustadt58:565:37+23:17
15134
SCHUBERT, Frank

GER
Erfurt59:465:41+24:07
16337
LÜTTKOPF, Marcel
 Team Deura Haus1:00:135:44+24:34
17136
ZENG, Christian

GER
Lenzkirch1:00:465:47+25:07
1894
SCHLUPP, Marcus

GER
Eisenach1:00:505:47+25:11
19308
BREUER, Thomas
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:01:435:53+26:04
20263
OSCHMANN, Björn
 Gotha1:24:398:04+49:00
Männer M30
1251
GROSSE, Rene
 Glückauf Sondershausen41:103:55---
232
KISSLING, Stefan

GER
Schnepfenthal50:424:50+9:32
3138
KUTSCHBACH, Stefan

GER
Erfurt51:004:52+9:50
4141
MATZER, Christian

GER
Mellingen53:215:05+12:11
5299
GRÄFE, Michael
 SG Tonna54:565:14+13:46
6234
BALSAM, Martin
 SV Emsetal57:305:29+16:20
7139
WOLLENSCHLAEGER, Tino

GER
Erfurt59:055:38+17:55
8142
SCHAEFER, Christian
 Waltershausen59:335:40+18:23
949
LEGE, Tobias

GER
sc-impuls Erfurt59:575:43+18:47
10137
GUNKEL, Christian

GER
Eisenach1:04:186:07+23:08
Männer M35
1256
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 Rad Art Racing team44:194:13---
2250
WEBER, Aurel
 RSC Waltershausen49:414:44+5:22
3333
OBENHAUS, Stefan
 Eisenach51:224:53+7:03
4313
GOTHE, Stefan
 Triathlon Friedrichroda51:314:55+7:12
5144
WILLING, Frank

GER
Gotha51:484:56+7:29
635
FALLEY, Sven

GER
Lg. Hachelbich51:534:56+7:34
7115
LANGER, Marco
 FSV 1950 Gotha52:395:01+8:20
848
HEISE, Ralf

GER
sc-impuls Erfurt56:505:25+12:31
955
HOELZER, Heiko

GER
Gotha1:01:295:52+17:10
1011
RADITS, Marcel

GER
Sonntagslaeufer Tambach-Dietharz1:02:535:59+18:34
11295
LUCK, Marcus
 Ohrdruf1:06:126:18+21:53
12143
BAUMGAERTEL, Marco

GER
Tuettleben1:15:147:10+30:55
Männer M40
172
THURM, Ingo

GER
sc-impuls Erfurt41:073:55---
2243
DRÖSSMAR, Sven
 Triathlon Friedrichroda43:404:10+2:33
362
SCHOENBORN, Frank

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha45:144:19+4:07
490
REIF, Bernd
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.45:424:21+4:35
591
SAUERBREI, Rainer

GER
Eisenach45:554:22+4:48
6223
MEYER, Olaf

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha48:164:36+7:09
7331
REINHARDT, Ingo
 Bad Salzungen48:484:39+7:41
8128
WENZEL, Ralf

GER
Th. Forstsportverein48:594:40+7:52
9123
FINGER, Jens

GER
SV EVB Erfurt49:204:42+8:13
10244
HUMBEK, Frank
 Rad Art Gotha52:325:00+11:25
1129
DRESLER, Marco

GER
Bruchstedt52:455:01+11:38
1238
SALZER, Karsten

GER
GOTHA52:565:02+11:49
13310
SEEVER, Thorsten
 SG Motor Arnstadt54:245:11+13:17
14303
HILDENBRANDT, Bernd
 SU Chemie gotha55:405:18+14:33
1578
ZIKA, Heiko

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha55:555:20+14:48
16314
REUTER, Marcel
 Friedrichroda57:045:26+15:57
17124
MEURER, Ingo

GER
SV Olympia Neustadt57:225:28+16:15
1865
HENGELHAUPT, Mark

GER
Schleiz58:155:33+17:08
19117
FELLMER, Swen

GER
Lauf-Freunde-Weikersheim58:205:34+17:13
20249
MEDZIELLA, Marco
 Schwabhausen59:315:40+18:24
21245
RABE, Thomas
 Saalfeld59:355:40+18:28
22259
SKOBERLA, Stefan
 Gotha1:01:525:53+20:45
23254
REISSER, Mario
 Westhausen1:01:535:53+20:46
24121
HARBARTH, Holger

GER
OLV1:01:555:54+20:48
25296
ALBRECHT, Dirk
 Worbis1:05:546:17+24:47
2631
ZSCHARNT, Holger

GER
DAV Inselberg1:16:347:17+35:27
Männer M45
188
JAEGER, Frank

GER
SV Soemmerda e.V.44:254:14---
292
PETSCHAUER, Holger

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha47:044:29+2:39
312
SCHRICKEL, Andre

GER
WSV-Ilmenau47:134:30+2:48
479
FULSCHE, Andreas

GER
LG Polizei Thueringen47:564:34+3:31
5315
GLAGER, Andreas
 VfL 28 Ellrich48:064:35+3:41
6319
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt49:064:41+4:41
7316
BEYER, Steffen
 VfL 28 Ellrich49:134:41+4:48
859
KUPFER, Joerg

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha50:284:49+6:03
9305
BECK, Ronald
 Gotha51:184:53+6:53
10104
FRANK, Uwe

GER
Chemie Gotha52:345:01+8:09
11311
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 Feuerwehr Siebleben53:105:04+8:45
1275
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha53:255:05+9:00
1387
WENIGE, Thomas

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha56:315:23+12:06
1451
KUEHNPAST, Frank

GER
Saalfelder LV56:405:24+12:15
15110
GUMPRECHT, Joerg

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha57:115:27+12:46
16330
DALBERT, Frank
 Erfurt57:265:28+13:01
17293
WEINDL, Peter
 Waltershausen59:015:37+14:36
18164
VOSS, Torsten
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:00:055:43+15:40
19146
BECKER, Andreas

GER
Waltershausen1:00:185:44+15:53
20232
RITTER, Frank
 Günthersleben-Wechmar1:00:355:46+16:10
21309
KNOLL, Michael
 LG Bad Frankenhausen1:02:005:54+17:35
2241
MUELLER, Andreas

GER
Foerderverein fuer Siebleben1:03:256:02+19:00
23336
LÜTTKOPF, Uwe
 Sondershausen1:05:106:13+20:45
24304
WITTENBERG, Uwe
 Gotha1:06:086:18+21:43
2556
BECHSTEIN, Michael

GER
TABBS Vital1:10:076:41+25:42
Männer M50
1261
LOEPPEN, Reinhard
 SV Emsetal46:574:28---
257
BAUER, Joerg

GER
Grundschule Dachwig48:304:37+1:33
321
HOEPFNER, Ralf

GER
Gotha54:325:11+7:35
4328
SCHALK, Udo
 Dreamteam Ilmenau55:295:17+8:32
573
SAUERWALD, Bernd

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha55:335:17+8:36
666
DENKE, Lutz

GER
Erfurt56:145:22+9:17
7325
HILDEBRANDT, Nils
 Bufleben57:365:29+10:39
842
MENGE, Andreas

GER
Gotha58:085:32+11:11
9100
MEHM, Harald

GER
ohne58:125:32+11:15
1053
LIER, Gerd

GER
Gue-We Laeufer59:075:38+12:10
1161
EPPERLEIN, Ralf

GER
NaturFreunde Gotha e.V.1:00:365:46+13:39
12338
SCHULZE, Ronald
 FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza eV.1:01:465:53+14:49
1350
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich

GER
Erfurt1:02:395:58+15:42
1446
GRAMS, Holger

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha1:02:555:59+15:58
1576
WIETSCHEL, Joerg

GER
Luisenthaler SV1:03:376:04+16:40
1639
MARTINI, Juergen

GER
Gotha1:05:336:14+18:36
17111
ANSCHUETZ, Reinhard

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha1:08:426:32+21:45
1893
LESSER, Holger

GER
Gotha1:14:217:05+27:24
19112
REUTER, Robbi

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha1:14:557:08+27:58
Männer M55
19
JANOWICZ, Jerzy

POL
45:514:22---
267
HERRMANN, Michael

GER
sc-impuls Erfurt46:024:23+0:11
3301
REHBERG, Ingo
 Team Kondi-Bayreuth52:585:02+7:07
4298
WOLF, Gerd
 Softtennis gotha59:045:38+13:13
560
WAHL, Klaus-Dieter

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha59:275:40+13:36
613
MAHN, Hans-Juergen

GER
Freizeitlaeufer - kein Verein1:00:095:44+14:18
769
GOERING, Matthias

GER
Weimar1:05:386:15+19:47
8129
TROEDER, Juergen

GER
TTC Gotha 041:06:436:21+20:52
936
ZIKA, Ruediger

GER
Zika Racing Team1:09:416:38+23:50
10147
ZENG, Joachim

GER
Gotha1:12:196:53+26:28
1122
ZIMMERMANN, Uwe

GER
USV Jena1:23:477:59+37:56
Männer M60
1323
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof45:414:21---
225
WERNECKE, Karl-Ernst

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich49:244:42+3:43
326
ROETHLING, Klaus

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich55:495:19+10:08
483
POHL, Wolfgang

GER
SV Normania Treffurt56:255:22+10:44
543
WIEWALD, Wolfgang
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.59:405:41+13:59
6327
NEUGEBAUER, Hartmut
 Gotha1:01:495:53+16:08
763
MUELLER, Gerd

GER
Lauffeuer Froettstaedt1:02:175:56+16:36
8116
HAFERANKE, manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha1:03:006:00+17:19
984
HENNIG, BERNHARD

GER
SV MIHLA1:03:506:05+18:09
1099
JAHN, Reiner

GER
Lauffuechse Erfurt1:11:526:50+26:11
Männer M65
145
GRAFE, Viktor
 SG Handel Jena55:305:17---
2229
KAUKE, Wilfried
 Leipzig1:02:315:57+7:01
3131
STAUDE, Peter

GER
ZSG Waltershausen1:02:435:58+7:13
489
MORTAG, Hans-Juergen

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee1:07:026:23+11:32
5334
LIEBE, Gert
 SV GW Schönstedt1:13:507:02+18:20
Männer M70
120
KRAUSSE, Raimund

GER
LV Einheit Greiz57:465:30---
2307
HERMANN, Rainer
 SV Thüringa Königseck58:525:37+1:06
3101
ELLERKAMM, Juergen

GER
SV Kyffhaeuser1:03:556:05+6:09
416
GOETZ, Helmut

GER
sc-impuls Erfurt1:07:586:28+10:12
5318
GÖRLACH, Folker
 Heinichläufer Mühlhausen1:10:006:40+12:14
Männer M75
1242
MERTEN, Wolfgang
 LTV Erfurt1:09:536:40---
2103
PIDDE, Waldemar

GER
Waltershausen1:11:236:48+1:30
315
DIEZ, Utz

GER
USV Jena1:27:328:20+17:39
482
BOEHM BAYER, Eberhard

GER
LAV Saale-Rennsteig1:31:078:41+21:14
554
ELLENBERG, Horst

GER
Gotha2:00:5311:31+51:00
Männer M80
1148
BAUMANN, Manfred

GER
Erfurt1:15:047:09---
252
MUEHLHAUS, Helmut

GER
Leinefelde1:18:337:29+3:29
männliche Jugend U20
1326
GÖTZ, Oliver
 DLRG OG Gotha49:374:44---
2235
KALBE, Felix
 Arnoldischule Gotha1:09:336:37+19:56
männliche Jugend U18
1320
NOLL, Marius
 SV Normania Treffurt51:274:54---
2119
WIEWALD, Phillipp
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.54:155:10+2:48
Frauen W20
186
ERNST, Anna-Maria

GER
Sonntagslaeufer Tambach-Dietharz1:02:445:58---
2317
KAHL, Lilith
 SV Olympia Neustadt1:03:276:02+0:43
3150
KAUFMANN, Julia

GER
Gotha1:13:246:59+10:40
DNF1529
MERTIG, Melanie
 Gym. Ernestinum Gotha
Frauen W30
1153
ZIPF, Doreen

GER
Eisenach1:06:066:18---
2230
KUBKE, Melanie
 Gotha1:27:318:20+21:25
Frauen W35
195
RADITS, Jana

GER
Sonntagslaeufer Tambach-Dietharz59:395:41---
2329
LAUSCH, Petra

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha1:09:486:39+10:09
Frauen W40
140
WENZEL, Anett

GER
Th. Forstsportverein57:045:26---
2335
ZELLE, Monique
 Dreamteam Ilmenau1:02:505:59+5:46
3321
SKOBERLA, Sandra
 Gotha1:06:016:17+8:57
471
JUNGHEINRICH, Petra

GER
Foerderverein fuer Siebleben1:18:237:28+21:19
Frauen W45
147
OSCHMANN, Ina

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha50:054:46---
298
ERNST, Beate

GER
Sonntagslaeufer Tambach-Dietharz51:434:56+1:38
344
GERLING, Cornelia

GER
Waltershausen55:085:15+5:03
437
BOERNER, Kristin

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha55:585:20+5:53
5312
THEEG, Katrin
 SV Emsetal58:275:34+8:22
668
MUENCH, Birgit

GER
sc-impuls Erfurt59:565:43+9:51
7130
URBAN, Heike

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich1:08:366:32+18:31
8118
LEONHARDT, Ines
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.1:09:206:36+19:15
9113
ANSCHUETZ, Saskia

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha1:12:086:52+22:03
10126
KURZE, Kerstin

GER
SV Tuettleben1:19:407:35+29:35
Frauen W50
1252
KAUKE, Beate
 Rennsteiglaufverein54:405:13---
2156
ZENG, Carita

GER
Gotha1:07:496:28+13:09
3306
HEINEMANN, Sylvia
 Gotha1:14:387:07+19:58
4231
OSCHMANN, Angela
 Friedrichroda1:16:307:17+21:50
Frauen W55
123
GOERING, Baerbel

GER
Weimar1:02:235:56---
297
WEGENER, Christa

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein1:08:526:34+6:29
Frauen W60
114
LIEDTKE, Gerlinde

GER
sc-impuls Erfurt1:10:406:44---
Frauen W65
1332
SEIFFERT, Anni
 SGV Mühlhausen1:16:347:17---
weiblich Jugend U20
1109
SCHULZE, Christin

GER
Fit for 241:07:196:25---
weibliche Jugend U18
177
JUVIER, Desiree

GER
ESC Erfurt1:01:285:51---