SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

13.Harzer Mountainbike-Event 2012

Altenau (Oberharz) 19.05.2012-20.05.2012

13.Harzer Mountainbike-Event 2012

Altenau (Oberharz) 19.05.2012-20.05.2012

 

Results 13. Harzer MTB-Event Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
U 18 männlich (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
1160
PECHTL, Luis Bodo
 Harvestehuder RV1:30:0026.47---
24
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT / BadBikes1:35:5924.82+5:59
33
KAPALLA, Marvin

GER
MTB-Team Wolfsburg1:39:2423.96+9:24
4166
KOZLOWSKI, Hubert
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig1:40:1823.75+10:18
51
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:44:1322.86+14:13
6169
KÖHLER, Lennart
 Rapiro Racing1:45:3422.56+15:34
7167
WUNDERLICH, Lukas
 Rapiro Racing Bad Salzdetfurth1:49:4721.70+19:47
82
SOBOTTA, Nils

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:59:5119.87+29:51
96
VON HARTMANN, Enno

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof2:00:2619.78+30:26
105
HÜSEMANN, Christoph

GER
TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon2:04:1419.17+34:14
11137
WOLF, Johannes
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:10:2718.26+40:27
DNF127
RICHTER, Florian
 Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
Herren (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
114
KLEINDIENST, Tobias

GER
MTV Förste1:30:3626.29---
218
DORN, Benjamin

GER
Rapiro Racing1:32:5025.66+2:14
37
ZECH, Clemens

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:33:0225.60+2:26
415
BARTELSMEIER, Simon

GER
NCB Pronghorn Racing Team / MTB RheinBerg1:33:5525.36+3:19
5148
HARTMANN, Alexander
 Nordharzer Racingteam1:35:3924.90+5:03
6162
KURTZ, Christian
 TuS Dippoldiswalde1:36:1324.76+5:37
79
KLANN, Raphael

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut1:43:1223.08+12:36
810
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
Elbingerode1:43:5622.92+13:20
916
LENGER, Dennis

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:45:4922.51+15:13
10136
TÖPFER, Clemens
 biHLER WERKSTEAM1:45:5222.50+15:16
11158
BANK, Christian
 Harz-Racing e.V.1:46:3022.37+15:54
1220
KRAUME, Hendrik

GER
Bremen1:56:0820.51+25:32
1321
KRAUME, Roald

GER
Halle (Saale)2:03:3619.27+33:00
148
TEGTHOFF, Kevin

GER
MTB-Team RBG Hildesheim2:05:4818.93+35:12
15130
ROEBEN, Tobias
 Hamburg2:10:1418.29+39:38
1613
MÖLLER, Fabian

GER
ASC Göttingen2:12:0818.03+41:32
1712
FALCK, Matthias

GER
ASC Göttingen2:12:1018.02+41:34
1817
SCHMIDT, Patrick

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut2:14:2717.72+43:51
1923
SCHOBER, Stefan

GER
Calberlah2:14:5317.66+44:17
2019
BAU, Falk

GER
Aschersleben2:33:0015.57+1:02:24
2111
MARCEL OSTERMEYER, Marcel Merkel

GER
Team Mettigel FR/ Tandem3:24:1311.66+1:53:37
DNF184
EBELING, Marcel
 Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
Master männlich (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
144
ZAMPONI, André

GER
Stevens Racing Team1:27:4827.13---
242
ZÜHLKE, Thomas

GER
RSC Lüneburg1:28:1327.00+0:25
348
WOLF, Mike

GER
VCW Cycling1:30:1926.37+2:31
4140
LORENZEN, Sven
 RV Concordia Hannover1:33:0325.60+5:15
528
ROCHAU, Sebastian

GER
RC-Dresden1:35:5024.86+8:02
6152
LOEST, Tobias
 MTB Rheinsberg1:37:3024.43+9:42
726
QUISKA, Stefan

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:45:2122.61+17:33
8149
KREIE, Carsten
 NRT Bad Bikes1:47:1722.20+19:29
9131
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar1:50:1921.59+22:31
1046
MEISELBACH, Heiko

GER
Team Emilia1:50:5021.49+23:02
11161
KRAFT, Philip
 SG Uni Hamburg1:53:5920.90+26:11
1240
LEJA, Kai

GER
MTV Vorsfelde1:57:3620.26+29:48
13150
HEGER, Roland
 Günther Afterwork1:57:3820.25+29:50
14146
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover1:58:1820.14+30:30
1551
DRÖGE, Björn

GER
Eisdorf1:58:2320.12+30:35
16145
REICHART, Markus
 Hamburg1:59:3819.91+31:50
1752
FELLER, Arne

GER
Lüneburg2:04:1619.17+36:28
18157
KELLING, Mike
 Goslar2:04:4419.10+36:56
1936
GERBING, Timo

GER
eulenexpress2:05:5218.92+38:04
2031
LIPPENAT, Carsten

GER
Bilshausen2:05:5418.92+38:06
2129
DALBKE, Volker

GER
Rohloff Speed Team2:07:0118.75+39:13
2254
KUNERT, Christian

GER
Berlin2:07:4818.64+40:00
2350
BUTSCHKE, Christian

GER
Lüneburg2:09:0218.46+41:14
2430
LÜDEMANN, Dirk

GER
MC Demmin2:12:5417.92+45:06
2560
TAEGE, Fabian

GER
Wolfenbüttel2:13:0017.91+45:12
2625
HACKMANN, Ulrich

GER
Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:20:1916.98+52:31
2733
SCHLÜTER, Andrew

GER
Andrew2:23:0116.66+55:13
2824
BARTSCH, Mathias

GER
Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:28:0316.09+1:00:15
2947
ENGELHARDT, Carsten

GER
TFA Team Bilshausen2:28:3516.03+1:00:47
3034
ABRAM, Enrico

GER
Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:28:5915.99+1:01:11
31153
BLEßMANN, Frank
 Hannover2:29:2715.94+1:01:39
3257
MÜLLER, Markus

GER
Lahstedt2:31:3815.71+1:03:50
3353
HENDRICKX, Marc

GER
Braunschweig2:36:4615.19+1:08:58
3443
KRAFCZYK, Alf

GER
RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens2:37:2815.13+1:09:40
3537
HOCHHUTH, Andreas

GER
Feuerwehr Kassel Nordshausen2:38:1615.05+1:10:28
3658
RADTKE, Michael

GER
Neumarkt i. d. Oberpfalz2:47:1814.24+1:19:30
DNF59
RUDOLPH, Dirk

GER
Magdeburg
 
Senioren 2 (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
161
KAZUN, Gregor

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:46:5422.28---
2154
WOLFF, Horszt
 Radsport Kreuchtl1:48:4221.91+1:48
366
FUCHS, Hans-Joachim

GER
SC Willingen1:56:0620.52+9:12
4155
EHLERS, Ralf
 Weyhe1:56:2020.48+9:26
565
BUES, Axel

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:58:0720.17+11:13
6134
JACOB, Hartmut
 Zweirad Lorenz1:58:3920.08+11:45
767
RESCHKE, Dirk

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team2:00:1919.80+13:25
8135
SORANNO, Guiseppe
 Prowell Team Harzblut2:01:3119.60+14:37
969
WESTPHAL, Dieter

GER
Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar2:02:5719.37+16:03
1063
KLOSE, Michael

GER
Mcycle Team Ansorge2:09:5118.34+22:57
1168
LEHMANN, Torsten

GER
RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens2:13:1217.88+26:18
1264
LENK, Roland

GER
Mcycle Team Ansorge2:16:0617.50+29:12
1370
FLÜGEL, Hartmut

GER
Cuxhaven2:35:1715.34+48:23
1471
FRIEDRICH, Dieter

GER
Hannover2:36:1815.24+49:24
15156
NIEMENS, Peter
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg2:37:3315.12+50:39
1672
WENTZEL, Gerd

GER
Ratekau2:42:4114.64+55:47
1762
WOLFF, Mario

GER
Groitzscher Wölffe3:13:0412.34+1:26:10
18159
TERHORST, Jörn
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg3:15:2312.19+1:28:29
Senioren (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
182
OPPER, Michael

GER
Team Santos-Rohloff1:32:2925.76---
295
WINKLER, Stefan

GER
Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof1:42:5023.16+10:21
393
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:44:2222.82+11:53
4132
LICHTER, Detlev
 Hamburg1:45:1922.62+12:50
574
NEBORG, Jens

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:47:4422.11+15:15
680
SOBOLL, Oliver

GER
Mcycle Team Ansorge1:48:4221.91+16:13
792
PREUß, Arne

GER
RG Uni Hamburg1:49:1921.79+16:50
8113
WIESNER, Udo

GER
Hannover1:49:5321.68+17:24
9151
ANSORGE, Jens
 MCycle Team Ansorge1:50:1921.59+17:50
10133
GÖTZEL, Christian
 Rohloff Speed Team1:52:4821.12+20:19
1186
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum1:55:2520.64+22:56
1276
SCHRÖDER, Jörg

GER
VfL Bad Nenndorf1:56:0920.51+23:40
13164
KOLB, Holger
 Skiclub Hohegeiß1:59:3019.93+27:01
14107
LENGER, Detlef

GER
Goslar2:01:2619.62+28:57
1581
BESCHORNER, Helge

GER
Hillerse2:02:0319.52+29:34
16112
UHLIG, Peter

GER
Hohenstein-Ernsthal2:02:1019.50+29:41
17111
SCHREIBER, Oliver

GER
Bad Harzburg2:03:1319.33+30:44
18163
VIETOR, Johann-Karl
 Waake2:03:3519.27+31:06
1985
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker2:04:1519.17+31:46
2091
KUPKE, Steffen

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut2:04:2019.16+31:51
2196
ZORRMANN, Helge

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:04:2819.14+31:59
2283
RUTSATZ, Andreas

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team2:04:5819.06+32:29
23141
ZIMMER, Helmut
 TuS Nettlingen2:05:1119.03+32:42
2479
HÜBENER, Thomas

GER
MSC Altmark e.V.2:06:1518.87+33:46
25147
BÖGEHOLZ, Jens
 Team Brandes2:07:0218.75+34:33
26139
FRIEDRICH, Kai

GER
Schönwalde-Glien2:07:5418.62+35:25
2787
SAUER, Mike

GER
HSH Nordbank2:08:0118.61+35:32
28109
SCHAPER, Ronald

GER
Kalbe/Milde2:08:4218.51+36:13
29101
GIESSMANN, Stephan
 Velpke2:08:4518.50+36:16
30105
KEIL, Burkhard

GER
Northeim2:09:5818.33+37:29
31142
MAI, Peter
 Hildesheim2:12:1518.01+39:46
32103
HOPPE, Matthias

GER
Nörten-Hardenberg2:14:2117.73+41:52
33102
GRÖNING, Bernd

GER
Zarpen2:14:4317.68+42:14
3497
BECKSMANN, Helge

GER
XXL-ERDGASTEAM2:15:2317.59+42:54
35104
KECH, Dietmar

GER
Langenhagen2:16:0417.51+43:35
3694
DORNER, Sven

GER
RV Concordia Hannover2:16:2617.46+43:57
3789
LENK, Ralf

GER
MTBC Wehrheim2:20:5616.90+48:27
38129
HAMMER, Andreas
 Duisburg2:21:4916.80+49:20
3977
SIEKMEIER, Dirk

GER
VfL Bad Nenndorf2:23:4516.57+51:16
40106
KOEPPE, Holger

GER
Burg2:25:2916.37+53:00
4188
MÜLLER, Martin
 KSG-Basse e.V.2:26:1616.29+53:47
42108
MEYER, Oliver

GER
Goslar2:30:3015.83+58:01
4399
ELLENDT, Matthias

GER
Sarstedt2:34:5015.38+1:02:21
4475
RISCH, Manfred

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg2:35:1215.35+1:02:43
4578
FURSPANIAK, Thomas

GER
Rodenberg2:37:2115.14+1:04:52
46170
SCHLIENKAMP, Ulli
 Mcycle Team Ansorge2:44:1014.51+1:11:41
47143
HEYDEN, Frank
 Wittorf2:51:5113.86+1:19:22
48100
GERBERDING, Claus-Peter

GER
Bad Bramstedt3:55:0210.13+2:22:33
DNF110
SCHMIDT-TAZIR, David

GER
Wedel
 
U 18 weiblich (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
1114
KÖLLING, Hannah

GER
wiehenbiker.com1:54:4820.75---
2138
MORITZ, Inga Marieka
 SC Buntebock2:12:0618.03+17:18
3168
MASENDORF, Lina
 SC Buntebock2:28:0216.09+33:14
Damen (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
1144
WAHNIG, Julia
 MC Pirate1:58:5720.03---
2128
SCHWIEDERGOLL, Tina
 Prowell Team Harzblut2:03:5719.22+5:00
3122
HOLLWEDEL, Melanie

GER
RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:07:5318.63+8:56
4117
BEHRENS, Carianne

GER
TSV Neustadt2:17:3617.31+18:39
5115
FEGE, Saskia

GER
Arithnea ASK München2:27:0316.20+28:06
6119
PIETZNER, Daniela

GER
Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:28:3716.03+29:40
7120
SCHMIDT, Andrea

GER
ATBienen e.V.2:36:3315.22+37:36
8118
ASCHEMANN, Katharina

GER
Harsum2:36:4315.20+37:46
Seniorinnen (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
1183
FIEBIG, Antje
 Zeppelin Team2:01:5419.54---
2125
BRANDES, Viola

GER
Team BrandX2:27:1316.18+25:19
3165
DOHRN, Elke
 BSV Buxtehude3:06:1112.79+1:04:17
4124
WOLFF, Christina

GER
Groitzscher Wölffe3:16:1112.14+1:14:17