SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

9. Town&Country Marathon

Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen 03.06.2012

9. Town&Country Marathon

Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen 03.06.2012

 

Results 9. Town&Country Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Senioren M30
1308
KEYBE, Sebastian
 PSV Meiningen36:143:37---
2524
WEITZ, Bastian

GER
m&i-Fachklinik Bad Liebenstein40:514:05+4:37
3536
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Immelborn43:384:22+7:24
4373
DELLIT, Danny
 44:484:29+8:34
5514
WAHL, Marcel

GER
m&i-Fachklinik Bad Liebenstein45:064:31+8:52
6502
EHRHARDT, Oliver

GER
Bad Liebenstein53:035:18+16:49
7749
LUTHER, Matthias
 Leimbach58:435:52+22:29
Senioren M35
1353
MICHL, Rene

GER
Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen38:463:53---
2751
SCHUMANN, Frank

GER
Suhl49:354:58+10:49
3372
OTTO, Matthias
 BSG Wartburgsparkasse Eisenach52:485:17+14:02
4371
PUSCHNER, Katja
 Bärfelser Säcke1:02:256:14+23:39
Senioren M40
1504
HARTMANN, Matthias

GER
Rhöner WSV43:224:20---
2539
SCHWARZ, Tankred

GER
Wohlsborn45:244:32+2:02
3501
ECKERT, Olaf

GER
Bad Salzungen55:175:32+11:55
Senioren M45
1742
SIEMON, Thomas
 Creuzburg40:024:00---
2748
WALCH, Fredy
 Rhöner WSV41:174:08+1:15
3330
LUMKEIT, Achim
 M&i-Fachklinik Bad Liebenstein47:394:46+7:37
4525
ARNOLD, Jens

GER
Schmalkalden47:504:47+7:48
5518
POLLER, Peter

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen49:044:55+9:02
6378
HENNING, Jürgen
 SV Johannesbuben49:354:58+9:33
7652
BIERAU, Ronald

GER
Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit Biss51:185:08+11:16
8533
SÖMMER, Fred

GER
BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse53:065:19+13:04
9377
REINMANN, Frank
 Eisenach1:04:566:29+24:54
Senioren M50
1322
KRANZ, Fred
 Empfertshausen42:094:13---
2515
WEIMAR, Bernd

GER
FFw Kaltensundheim49:514:59+7:42
3534
SAUER, Reinhard

GER
Stadtlengsfeld55:205:32+13:11
4522
LOCHMANN, Ingo

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness1:08:386:52+26:29
Senioren M55
1306
RITTIGER, Klaus
 Bärfelser Säcke52:165:14---
2506
KRUG, Dieter

GER
Suhl1:01:036:06+8:47
Senioren M60
1744
WAHL, Martin
 WSV 05 Oberhof38:463:53---
2538
KALLENBACH, Reiner

GER
Pummpälzverein44:294:27+5:43
3370
LEUBECHER, Ulrich
 Bärfelser Säcke55:145:31+16:28
4532
KINDERMANN, Peter

GER
Bad-Salzungen57:175:44+18:31
Senioren M65
1328
KAUKE, Wilfried
 SC DHfJ Leipzig54:395:28---
Senioren M70
1523
STEPHAN, Hartmut

GER
Moorgrund53:035:18---
2526
WEBER, Rudi

GER
Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde56:225:38+3:19
Männer
1535
JUNG, Danny

GER
Grasrockers Brotterode44:344:28---
weibliche Jugend U20
1516
WELLE, Sophie

GER
Klings58:045:49---
Seniorinnen W30
1309
MICHL, Ramona

GER
Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen50:115:01---
2317
KOCH, Juliane
 Eisenach53:235:20+3:12
Seniorinnen W35
1520
LAMPERT, Jana

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness1:01:496:11---
Seniorinnen W40
1519
FINK, Evelyn

GER
m&i-Fachklinik Bad Liebenstein48:064:49---
2529
LEHMANN, Silvia

GER
m&i-Fachklinik Bad Liebenstein52:145:13+4:08
3753
REIMER, Mandy
 Bad Salzungen55:375:34+7:31
Seniorinnen W45
1747
FREITAG, Annett
 Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein49:174:56---
2517
POLLER, Evelyn

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen59:515:59+10:34
3376
JENDRISCHEWSKI, Karin
 Eisenach1:04:566:29+15:39
Seniorinnen W50
1677
KRÜGEL, Sabine

GER
Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit Biss1:00:416:04---
2521
LOCHMANN, Petra

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness1:04:536:29+4:12
Frauen
1530
GENSLER, Julia
 SC Steinbach-Hallenberg47:564:47---
2503
GRANESS, Ariane

GER
Bad Liebenstein53:035:18+5:07
3374
LESSER, Katharina
 Brotterode53:405:22+5:44
4513
STRACKE, Rona

GER
Bamberg55:215:32+7:25
5527
PRADEL, Anne

GER
Bad Salzungen1:01:246:08+13:28
6507
MEY, Tina

GER
Asklepios Medical Team1:03:246:20+15:28
7511
SCHUMANN, Anne

GER
Asklepios Medical Team1:04:596:30+17:03
8602
FOERSTER, Linda
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit Biss1:13:427:22+25:46
9601
NEUMANN, Kathrin
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit Biss1:13:427:22+25:46