SPORTident TimingLauffeuer Fröttstädt

6. thüringen ULTRA

Fröttstädt 07.07.2012

6. thüringen ULTRA

Fröttstädt 07.07.2012

 

Results 6. thüringen ULTRA (Staffel 4x25 km)

Gesamt
   
PosBibTeam name CategoryTimemin/kmBehind
 
Total
14003
USV Erfurt
 Männerstaffel7:11:404:19---
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
André Fischer
1:57:51 (1)
Behind: ---
4:18 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Erik Dittmann
1:53:42 (1)
Behind: ---
4:05 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Adrian Panse
1:34:30 (1)
Behind: ---
4:17 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Jens Panse
1:45:37 (3)
Behind: +11:42
4:34 min/km
 
24016
Triathlon Friedrichroda
 Männerstaffel7:45:384:39+33:58
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Ralf Rosenbaum
2:13:17 (3)
Behind: +15:26
4:51 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Tino Volk
2:01:05 (3)
Behind: +7:23
4:21 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Sven Drößmar
1:35:16 (2)
Behind: +0:46
4:19 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Annette Lehmann
1:56:00 (11)
Behind: +22:05
5:01 min/km
 
34011
LTV Männer
 Männerstaffel8:07:314:52+55:51
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Lutz Almeroth
2:23:39 (8)
Behind: +25:48
5:14 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Dirk Stüber
2:07:47 (4)
Behind: +14:05
4:36 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Dirk Gießmann
1:54:14 (11)
Behind: +19:44
5:11 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Peter Buss
1:41:51 (2)
Behind: +7:56
4:25 min/km
 
44023
Wartburg-Sparkasse
 Männerstaffel8:09:364:53+57:56
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Tobias Böhme
2:27:52 (12)
Behind: +30:01
5:23 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Rene Michl
1:59:53 (2)
Behind: +6:11
4:19 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Mario Biehl
1:49:22 (9)
Behind: +14:52
4:57 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Sven Schöniger
1:52:29 (7)
Behind: +18:34
4:52 min/km
 
54007
Thüringer Allgemeine
 Männerstaffel8:11:124:54+59:32
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Michael Voss
2:25:01 (10)
Behind: +27:10
5:17 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Axel Eger
2:09:12 (6)
Behind: +15:30
4:39 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Uwe Diezel
1:44:02 (6)
Behind: +9:32
4:43 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Gerald Müller
1:52:57 (9)
Behind: +19:02
4:53 min/km
 
64021
Die klassischen THÜ, RINGER
 Männerstaffel8:12:214:55+1:00:41
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Sven Hollander
2:16:56 (5)
Behind: +19:05
4:59 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Rico Töpfer
2:14:35 (9)
Behind: +20:53
4:51 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Uwe Lienert
1:47:55 (8)
Behind: +13:25
4:53 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Mario Schönknecht
1:52:55 (8)
Behind: +19:00
4:53 min/km
 
74022
Rennsteigoldies
 Mixstaffel8:24:335:02+1:12:53
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Peter Grüning
2:17:30 (6)
Behind: +19:39
5:01 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Andrea Kolax
2:18:17 (11)
Behind: +24:35
4:59 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Bernd Keppler
1:40:52 (4)
Behind: +6:22
4:34 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Katrin Dinkel
2:07:54 (15)
Behind: +33:59
5:32 min/km
 
84026
Löppen´s Hasen SV Emsetal
 Mixstaffel8:32:135:07+1:20:33
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Jana Radits
2:33:05 (14)
Behind: +35:14
5:35 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Katrin Theeg
2:42:07 (24)
Behind: +48:25
5:50 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Reinhard Löppen
1:43:06 (5)
Behind: +8:36
4:40 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
David Theeg
1:33:55 (1)
Behind: ---
4:04 min/km
 
94001
renner & steiger
 Mixstaffel8:34:045:08+1:22:24
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Rainer Dorn
2:08:41 (2)
Behind: +10:50
4:41 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Astrid Dorn
2:23:35 (12)
Behind: +29:53
5:10 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Uwe Behrendt
2:11:43 (18)
Behind: +37:13
5:58 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Birgit Behrendt
1:50:05 (6)
Behind: +16:10
4:46 min/km
 
104024
Bed Race Old Stars
 Männerstaffel8:40:455:12+1:29:05
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Ricardo Viarna
2:38:41 (17)
Behind: +40:50
5:47 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Bernhard Röse
2:11:43 (7)
Behind: +18:01
4:44 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Martin Röse
1:52:04 (10)
Behind: +17:34
5:05 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Bodo Frank
1:58:17 (13)
Behind: +24:22
5:07 min/km
 
114008
Sawü
 Mixstaffel8:54:065:20+1:42:26
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Holger Maschke
2:26:38 (11)
Behind: +28:47
5:21 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Ute Lauchstedt
2:24:37 (14)
Behind: +30:55
5:12 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Anke Große
2:16:35 (23)
Behind: +42:05
6:11 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Anton Breins
1:46:16 (4)
Behind: +12:21
4:36 min/km
 
124010
Selbsthilfegruppe Suchtläufer

GER
Männerstaffel8:57:195:22+1:45:39
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Karl Friedrich Reich
2:18:56 (7)
Behind: +21:05
5:04 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Andreas Reich
2:37:09 (20)
Behind: +43:27
5:39 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Paul Jacob Reich
1:39:24 (3)
Behind: +4:54
4:30 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Babette Rückriem
2:21:50 (24)
Behind: +47:55
6:09 min/km
 
134028
Correcaminos
 Mixstaffel9:20:055:35+2:08:25
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Adriana Cabrera
3:12:28 (28)
Behind: +1:14:37
7:01 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Aner Martinez
2:08:36 (5)
Behind: +14:54
4:38 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Anne Gechaar
2:10:16 (13)
Behind: +35:46
5:54 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Jaume Figuls
1:48:45 (5)
Behind: +14:50
4:42 min/km
 
144013
Die Hörselgauner
 Männerstaffel9:21:325:36+2:09:52
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Horst Reinhardt
2:16:02 (4)
Behind: +18:11
4:57 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Thomas Thiele
2:40:58 (23)
Behind: +47:16
5:48 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Norbert Rutzen
2:27:33 (26)
Behind: +53:03
6:41 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Tony Frühauf
1:56:59 (12)
Behind: +23:04
5:04 min/km
 
154015
GutsMuths, gut tut`s
 Mixstaffel9:24:205:38+2:12:40
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Maria Füldner
2:34:37 (15)
Behind: +36:46
5:38 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Sabine Kuno
2:28:14 (16)
Behind: +34:32
5:20 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Matthias Ahlemann
2:10:51 (17)
Behind: +36:21
5:56 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Heiko Schneider
2:10:38 (18)
Behind: +36:43
5:39 min/km
 
164005
Tonnados
 Mixstaffel9:24:295:38+2:12:49
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Martin Lux
2:28:09 (13)
Behind: +30:18
5:24 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Frank Baumgarten
2:28:35 (17)
Behind: +34:53
5:21 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Bettina Harthauss
2:15:30 (22)
Behind: +41:00
6:09 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Corinna Lux
2:12:15 (20)
Behind: +38:20
5:44 min/km
 
174009
let it run
 Frauenstaffel9:26:535:40+2:15:13
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Andrea Gießmann
2:36:32 (16)
Behind: +38:41
5:42 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Ulrike Geßner
2:32:34 (18)
Behind: +38:52
5:29 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Kerstin Sprenger
2:10:22 (14)
Behind: +35:52
5:55 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Barbara Grebhahn
2:07:25 (14)
Behind: +33:30
5:31 min/km
 
184025
Raiba Gotha
 Männerstaffel9:43:055:49+2:31:25
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Andre Schütz
2:23:59 (9)
Behind: +26:08
5:15 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Markus Lips
2:57:04 (26)
Behind: +1:03:22
6:22 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Thomas Wenige
2:10:37 (15)
Behind: +36:07
5:55 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Dietmar Lugauer
2:11:25 (19)
Behind: +37:30
5:41 min/km
 
194014
Vehemare Ultras
 Männerstaffel9:45:265:50+2:33:46
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Johannes Steuding
2:58:58 (24)
Behind: +1:01:07
6:32 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Christoph Köhler
2:40:44 (22)
Behind: +47:02
5:47 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Martin Curth
2:10:44 (16)
Behind: +36:14
5:56 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Florian Möhring
1:55:00 (10)
Behind: +21:05
4:59 min/km
 
204004
RennsteigSpirit
 Mixstaffel9:50:245:53+2:38:44
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Steffen Wolter
2:48:39 (20)
Behind: +50:48
6:09 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Alexandra Elze
3:05:59 (27)
Behind: +1:12:17
6:42 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Holger Petschauer
1:46:33 (7)
Behind: +12:03
4:50 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Ellen Rattmann
2:09:13 (16)
Behind: +35:18
5:36 min/km
 
214019
Thüringen Ultra Runner2
 Frauenstaffel9:59:215:59+2:47:41
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Gabi Bendorf
2:51:44 (22)
Behind: +53:53
6:16 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Aline Metzing
2:25:57 (15)
Behind: +32:15
5:15 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Steffi Nowatzky
2:14:06 (20)
Behind: +39:36
6:05 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Ines Menecke
2:27:34 (26)
Behind: +53:39
6:23 min/km
 
224017
LG Neuhütten Team : 1
 Männerstaffel10:02:046:01+2:50:24
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Bettina Putzig
3:12:27 (27)
Behind: +1:14:36
7:01 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Bernd Titze
2:13:29 (8)
Behind: +19:47
4:48 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Thomas Funk
2:15:29 (21)
Behind: +40:59
6:08 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Klaus Stettin
2:20:39 (23)
Behind: +46:44
6:05 min/km
 
234027
Vier Freunde für einen Ultra
 Mixstaffel10:02:146:01+2:50:34
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Matthias Kröger
2:53:25 (23)
Behind: +55:34
6:19 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Brenda Schöffel
2:40:35 (21)
Behind: +46:53
5:47 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Jörg Walter
2:19:00 (24)
Behind: +44:30
6:18 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Nadine Ziezold
2:09:14 (17)
Behind: +35:19
5:36 min/km
 
244020
Kerle von 313
 Männerstaffel10:07:306:04+2:55:50
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Matthias Tecklenborg
2:44:53 (18)
Behind: +47:02
6:01 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Konstantin Geist
2:34:06 (19)
Behind: +40:24
5:33 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Albert Wechsel
2:06:27 (12)
Behind: +31:57
5:44 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Christoph Meyer
2:42:04 (27)
Behind: +1:08:09
7:01 min/km
 
254002
Kletterquartett
 Mixstaffel10:08:386:04+2:56:58
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Ralf Odenthal
2:49:33 (21)
Behind: +51:42
6:11 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Sigrid Grauert
2:49:52 (25)
Behind: +56:10
6:07 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Hendrik Busch
2:13:14 (19)
Behind: +38:44
6:02 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Kathrin Odenthal
2:15:59 (21)
Behind: +42:04
5:53 min/km
 
264444
LG-HSG-Hörselgau
 Männerstaffel10:11:056:06+2:59:25
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Marcus Cramer
3:02:54 (25)
Behind: +1:05:03
6:40 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Ronald Noack
2:24:19 (13)
Behind: +30:37
5:12 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Robert Kaufmann
2:26:30 (25)
Behind: +52:00
6:39 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Matthias Cramer
2:17:22 (22)
Behind: +43:27
5:57 min/km
 
274006
Fit for Engineering
 Männerstaffel10:23:546:14+3:12:14
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Michael Engelhardt
2:45:05 (19)
Behind: +47:14
6:01 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Dirk Röschke
2:16:09 (10)
Behind: +22:27
4:54 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Ilja Stiehler
2:59:28 (27)
Behind: +1:24:58
8:08 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Volker Sippel
2:23:12 (25)
Behind: +49:17
6:12 min/km
 
284012
SOULRUNNER
 Mixstaffel12:08:317:16+4:56:51
Glasbachwiese
27.39 km
Marcus Morgenroth
3:08:08 (26)
Behind: +1:10:17
6:52 min/km
 
Floh-Seligenthal
27.74 km
Susanne Michel
3:13:55 (28)
Behind: +1:20:13
6:59 min/km
 
Finsterbergen
22.03 km
Markus Morgenroth
3:02:46 (28)
Behind: +1:28:16
8:17 min/km
 
Fröttstätt
23.06 km
Susanne Michel
2:43:42 (28)
Behind: +1:09:47
7:05 min/km