SG Concordia Gräfenhain-Sektion Nordic Walking | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Category | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Steigerhaus (2.87 km) | ||||||||
1 | 116 | TÖPFER, MARTIN | Kiliansroda | Männer | 22:41 | 7.59 | --- | |
2 | 120 | AUBEL, NIKLAS | SV Densberg | Männer | 22:43 | 7.58 | +0:02 | |
3 | 127 | TÖPFER, HEIKE | SG Union Schönau v.d. Walde | Frauen | 23:53 | 7.21 | +1:12 | |
4 | 115 | LÖSCHE, MICHAEL | Privat | Männer | 24:43 | 6.97 | +2:02 | |
5 | 132 | BLÜMEL, ANNEROSE | Weimar | Frauen | 25:15 | 6.82 | +2:34 | |
6 | 137 | GROTZ, KLAUS-PETER | Mihla | Männer | 27:38 | 6.23 | +4:57 | |
7 | 117 | TÖPFER, PETRA | Kiliansroda | Frauen | 27:57 | 6.16 | +5:16 | |
8 | 114 | SIEGMUND, CARMEN | Intersport Prediger | Frauen | 28:49 | 5.98 | +6:08 | |
9 | 227 | HEYER, HELMUT | Großengottern | Männer | 28:50 | 5.97 | +6:09 | |
10 | 125 | SIEGMUND, BERND | Intersport Prediger | Männer | 28:52 | 5.97 | +6:11 | |
11 | 112 | HOLZBRECHER, LIESELOTTE | nw team Gräfenhain | Frauen | 29:41 | 5.80 | +7:00 | |
12 | 108 | ASCHENBACH, GISELA | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 30:39 | 5.62 | +7:58 | |
13 | 131 | TAUBERT, KLAUS | Schköten | Männer | 31:28 | 5.47 | +8:47 | |
14 | 106 | KALLENBACH, INES | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 31:47 | 5.42 | +9:06 | |
15 | 104 | LEHMANN, GABRIELE | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 31:50 | 5.41 | +9:09 | |
16 | 128 | HÄHNLEIN, DIANA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 31:51 | 5.41 | +9:10 | |
17 | 121 | VOGEL, MARION | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 32:02 | 5.38 | +9:21 | |
18 | 124 | SCHRÖDER, REGINA | SV Tautenhain | Frauen | 32:03 | 5.37 | +9:22 | |
19 | 109 | SCHRAMM, ROSE-MARIE | SV Tautenhain | Frauen | 32:35 | 5.28 | +9:54 | |
20 | 136 | KNISPEL, IRIS | Leinatal | Frauen | 32:42 | 5.27 | +10:01 | |
21 | 119 | HUCK, CORNELIA | Privat | Frauen | 32:46 | 5.26 | +10:05 | |
22 | 107 | RUFT, KARIN | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 36:54 | 4.67 | +14:13 | |
23 | 130 | GRÜNING, THOMAS | Stadtroda | Männer | 36:56 | 4.66 | +14:15 | |
24 | 101 | SCHMIDT, DORIS | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 37:02 | 4.65 | +14:21 | |
25 | 102 | BÖHMER, CHRISTEL | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 37:03 | 4.65 | +14:22 | |
26 | 105 | RÖMHILD, ROSEMARIE | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 37:08 | 4.64 | +14:27 | |
26 | 129 | GRÜNING, CORNELIA | privat | Frauen | 37:08 | 4.64 | +14:27 | |
2. Stage: Finish (4.87 km) | ||||||||
1 | 116 | TÖPFER, MARTIN | Kiliansroda | Männer | 30:45 | 9.50 | --- | |
2 | 127 | TÖPFER, HEIKE | SG Union Schönau v.d. Walde | Frauen | 33:29 | 8.73 | +2:44 | |
3 | 120 | AUBEL, NIKLAS | SV Densberg | Männer | 34:19 | 8.51 | +3:34 | |
4 | 115 | LÖSCHE, MICHAEL | Privat | Männer | 35:45 | 8.17 | +5:00 | |
5 | 132 | BLÜMEL, ANNEROSE | Weimar | Frauen | 35:48 | 8.16 | +5:03 | |
6 | 137 | GROTZ, KLAUS-PETER | Mihla | Männer | 37:30 | 7.79 | +6:45 | |
7 | 227 | HEYER, HELMUT | Großengottern | Männer | 38:09 | 7.66 | +7:24 | |
8 | 117 | TÖPFER, PETRA | Kiliansroda | Frauen | 39:01 | 7.49 | +8:16 | |
9 | 112 | HOLZBRECHER, LIESELOTTE | nw team Gräfenhain | Frauen | 43:16 | 6.75 | +12:31 | |
10 | 131 | TAUBERT, KLAUS | Schköten | Männer | 43:25 | 6.73 | +12:40 | |
11 | 121 | VOGEL, MARION | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 43:43 | 6.68 | +12:58 | |
12 | 108 | ASCHENBACH, GISELA | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 43:45 | 6.68 | +13:00 | |
13 | 104 | LEHMANN, GABRIELE | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 43:51 | 6.66 | +13:06 | |
14 | 106 | KALLENBACH, INES | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 43:52 | 6.66 | +13:07 | |
15 | 128 | HÄHNLEIN, DIANA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 43:56 | 6.65 | +13:11 | |
16 | 114 | SIEGMUND, CARMEN | Intersport Prediger | Frauen | 44:11 | 6.61 | +13:26 | |
17 | 125 | SIEGMUND, BERND | Intersport Prediger | Männer | 44:15 | 6.60 | +13:30 | |
18 | 109 | SCHRAMM, ROSE-MARIE | SV Tautenhain | Frauen | 45:28 | 6.43 | +14:43 | |
19 | 124 | SCHRÖDER, REGINA | SV Tautenhain | Frauen | 45:57 | 6.36 | +15:12 | |
20 | 105 | RÖMHILD, ROSEMARIE | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 48:54 | 5.98 | +18:09 | |
21 | 129 | GRÜNING, CORNELIA | privat | Frauen | 48:58 | 5.97 | +18:13 | |
22 | 107 | RUFT, KARIN | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 49:05 | 5.95 | +18:20 | |
23 | 102 | BÖHMER, CHRISTEL | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 49:39 | 5.89 | +18:54 | |
24 | 101 | SCHMIDT, DORIS | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 49:42 | 5.88 | +18:57 | |
25 | 130 | GRÜNING, THOMAS | Stadtroda | Männer | 49:45 | 5.87 | +19:00 | |
26 | 119 | HUCK, CORNELIA | Privat | Frauen | 52:57 | 5.52 | +22:12 | |
27 | 136 | KNISPEL, IRIS | Leinatal | Frauen | 52:58 | 5.52 | +22:13 |