SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

42. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2012

42. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2012

 

Results 42. Brockenlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder U8 (unter 8 Jahren)
1805
RATSCHKE, Robert
 SV Viktoria Brelin8:434:50---
2767
EYERMANN, Ruben

GER
LG Streitholz8:574:58+0:14
3802
ROTHER, Maurice
 NIX tun kann Jeder10:165:42+1:33
3751
SEIDEL, Maximilian
 Skiklub Oker10:165:42+1:33
5786
GROPP, Lenny
 GS Ilsenburg10:275:49+1:44
6752
BAUERSFELD, Finn

GER
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 e.V.11:196:17+2:36
7804
KNAUER, Max Daniel
 BLV Ilsenburg11:566:38+3:13
8780
JAHN, Ben Luca
 Nix tun kann Jeder14:037:49+5:20
männliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
1801
REBITZKY, Henri
 Delligser SC7:154:02---
2790
VOLKMANN, Ron
 SG Nordharz7:194:04+0:04
3794
MAI, Lewis
 GS Ilsenburg7:484:20+0:33
4777
BERKE, Marek
 NSV Wernigerode8:074:31+0:52
5792
STEINHAUSEN, Johannes
 SG Nordharz8:354:46+1:20
6768
MEIßNER, Jonas

GER
Germania Wernigerode9:015:01+1:46
7799
EINAX, Luca-Dero
 GS Ilsenburg9:105:05+1:55
8788
FRENZEL, Eddy
 GS Darlingerode9:435:24+2:28
9808
ALTWASSER, Leon
 GS Darlingerode10:025:34+2:47
DNF753
RIEGER, Eddie

GER
Prießnitz
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
1757
KAPPE, Julius

GER
Bad Harzburg6:353:40---
2756
KAPPE, Johannes

GER
Bad Harzburg6:393:41+0:04
3758
HEMPEL, Paul
 USV TU Dresden7:484:20+1:13
4755
RIEGER, Moritz

GER
Prießnitz8:354:46+2:00
5795
SCHWALM, Lukas
 GS Stapelburg9:195:11+2:44
6793
WEDDE, Louis
 10:496:01+4:14
männliche Kinder U14 (12-13 Jahre)
1772
BERKE, Arne
 NSV Wernigerode7:043:56---
2791
TOERNE, Paul
 SG Nordharz7:164:02+0:12
3759
MATZKY, Leon

GER
Pritzerbe7:444:18+0:40
4779
HOPPSTOCK, Florian

GER
G.-Hauptmann-Gymnasium WR7:554:24+0:51
weibliche Kinder U8 (unter 8 Jahren)
1761
JAKOB, Enje Thede

GER
MTV Wolfenbüttel8:494:54---
2760
REINECKE, Greta
 Brockenlaufverein9:335:19+0:44
3784
DOHN, Lilli-Charlott
 GS Ilsenburg10:496:01+2:00
4782
DIECK, Xenia Celine

GER
Ilsenburg12:126:47+3:23
5783
LAMPE, Morris
 GS Ilsenburg12:176:49+3:28
6807
MICHEL, Kimberly
 Wolfsburg14:288:02+5:39
7762
FREY, Victoria

GER
MTV Braunschweig15:068:23+6:17
weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
1774
RIPPIN, Alina-Celine
 NSV Wernigerode7:504:21---
2781
BRANDECKER, Lea
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode8:004:26+0:10
3775
FRIESECKE, Emily
 NSV Wernigerode8:194:37+0:29
4778
FARWIG, Johanna
 NSV Wernigerode8:334:45+0:43
5776
JAESCHKE, Lisa-Monique
 NSV Wernigerode8:494:54+0:59
6798
ZAHN, Celina
 Wolfsburg9:455:25+1:55
7803
KOPYTZIOK, Vivian
 NIX tun kann Jeder13:137:20+5:23
8800
ULRICH, Magdalena
 GS Darlingerode13:467:39+5:56
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
1806
PALMER, Sarah Michelle
 HGL Wernigerode7:214:05---
2773
STIEGLITZ, Marie
 NSV Wernigerode7:294:10+0:08
3764
JAKOB, Jelde Helene

GER
MTV Wolfenbüttel7:364:13+0:15
4785
ZEIDLER, Anna-Magdalena
 HVI Ilsenburg8:034:28+0:42
5763
KORNELI, Jessica

GER
Zeulenroda8:074:31+0:46
6765
KLEMME, Imke
 LG TuS Lügde8:384:48+1:17
7769
SUTTKUS, Maja

GER
WSV Benneckenstein8:504:55+1:29
8787
OCHMANN, Josie
 GS Ilsenburg9:125:07+1:51
9796
SCHWALM, Vanessa
 Rot-Weiß Abbenrode13:467:39+6:25
weibliche Kinder U14 (12-13 Jahre)
1770
DAHLHAUS, Franziska
 NSV Wernigerode7:184:04---
2789
VOLKMANN, Alina
 SG Nordharz8:064:30+0:48