SPORTident TimingEngerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Engerda 08.09.2012

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Engerda 08.09.2012

 

Results Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Men
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs RednitzhembachM451:36:599:43 (1)58:25 (1)28:51 (2)
220
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV WeimarM501:41:3810:44 (3)59:23 (3)31:31 (4)
318
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
JenaM501:44:5411:18 (7)1:01:00 (5)32:36 (5)
430
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd BerlinM201:45:1113:14 (13)1:02:42 (7)29:15 (3)
545
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-SchleizM401:48:1310:52 (5)1:02:15 (6)35:06 (12)
626
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: CatharinauM301:48:3513:27 (14)1:00:19 (4)34:49 (10)
75
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 SchwarzaM301:49:2411:23 (8)1:05:08 (9)32:53 (6)
841
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia KoenigseeM451:51:1512:34 (11)1:04:40 (8)34:01 (8)
913
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC RudolstadtM251:52:3016:28 (37)1:07:41 (15)28:21 (1)
1056
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LVM401:53:0110:46 (4)1:05:59 (12)36:16 (14)
1125
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsportM451:53:1014:23 (23)1:05:14 (10)33:33 (7)
1214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 GroßkochbergM201:54:2312:25 (10)1:05:19 (11)36:39 (17)
137
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RDM401:54:5114:51 (26)58:36 (2)41:24 (24)
1446
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LVM451:56:1714:06 (19)1:07:58 (16)34:13 (9)
1550
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 SchwarzaM451:57:0411:33 (9)1:09:50 (19)35:41 (13)
1648
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia KoenigseeM301:58:3715:31 (28)1:06:34 (13)36:32 (16)
1735
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 GroßkochbergM302:00:3914:09 (20)1:09:59 (20)36:31 (15)
1844
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.M552:04:1014:19 (22)1:15:02 (32)34:49 (11)
1936
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X TurtlesM402:05:2215:23 (27)1:07:28 (14)42:31 (29)
2010
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
ChemnitzM252:06:0319:59 (44)1:08:28 (17)37:36 (18)
2155
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo KirchhaselM402:06:2313:43 (17)1:10:35 (22)42:05 (28)
223
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
SaalfeldM352:07:1414:12 (21)1:13:22 (29)39:40 (22)
2311
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munichM302:07:2513:45 (18)1:14:49 (31)38:51 (20)
2428
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochbergM352:07:5513:39 (15)1:12:28 (25)41:48 (26)
2538
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.M252:08:0815:45 (29)1:10:33 (21)41:50 (27)
2637
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 GroßkochbergM202:08:2316:16 (35)1:12:50 (27)39:17 (21)
2734
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein SömmerdaM252:09:1511:00 (6)1:15:16 (33)42:59 (30)
2852
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter SportvereinM252:10:5013:39 (16)1:15:44 (34)41:27 (25)
2927
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon JenaM602:11:0810:42 (2)1:16:40 (35)43:46 (33)
309
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiM402:11:3315:56 (31)1:14:45 (30)40:52 (23)
316
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
TangstedtM252:11:3716:30 (38)1:09:04 (18)46:03 (40)
3219
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell KochbergM252:12:2016:15 (34)1:11:21 (23)44:44 (35)
3343
NAGI, Enrico
 GroßkochbergM352:12:5915:46 (30)1:11:36 (24)45:37 (37)
3453
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DEM302:14:4916:14 (33)1:12:34 (26)46:01 (39)
3522
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
RudolstadtM302:14:5614:41 (25)1:17:01 (36)43:14 (31)
3621
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.M252:15:2017:35 (41)1:19:11 (42)38:34 (19)
3724
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
RudolstadtM302:17:3014:32 (24)1:17:35 (40)45:23 (36)
3847
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 GroßkochbergM252:18:2112:48 (12)1:13:02 (28)52:31 (44)
3931
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT EngerdaM402:20:0416:33 (39)1:17:33 (39)45:58 (38)
4023
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 GroßkochbergM552:21:4219:38 (43)1:18:11 (41)43:53 (34)
4112
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
HamburgM452:23:4222:44 (45)1:17:27 (37)43:31 (32)
4217
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß SitzendorfM452:25:1816:26 (36)1:20:29 (43)48:23 (41)
432
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.M252:26:2618:19 (42)1:17:27 (38)50:40 (42)
4440
ROTHE, Mike

GER
CrimmitschauM252:34:0316:07 (32)1:26:55 (45)51:01 (43)
4554
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank SaalethalMJg2:35:5516:50 (40)1:26:30 (44)52:35 (45)
DNF29
KAMP, Olaf

GER
SaalfeldM45   
 
DNF4
GOTTWALD, Thomas

GER
Team Compression-XM40   
 
DNF49
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV HaselgrundM50   
 
Women
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.W301:54:5811:25 (2)1:06:38 (1)36:55 (2)
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV RöthenbachW302:00:3910:32 (1)1:14:24 (4)35:43 (1)
332
WERNER, Silke

GER
RudolstadtW402:08:4115:12 (4)1:12:31 (2)40:58 (4)
415
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpassW352:09:4715:19 (5)1:14:03 (3)40:25 (3)
516
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
DachauW452:38:1914:38 (3)1:34:28 (6)49:13 (6)
633
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-KirchhaselW202:41:1020:58 (6)1:32:12 (5)48:00 (5)