Pummpälzweg e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Team name | Time | km/h | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. stage: Hubertushaus (10.90 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 54 | Thomas Kopplin | Thomas Powerteam mit Biss | 20:54 | 31.29 | --- |
2 | 55 | Mathias Dohl | Achims Powerteam mit Biss | 26:18 | 24.87 | +5:24 |
3 | 60 | Christian Werner | Erste Bärfelser Radfahrer | 26:30 | 24.68 | +5:36 |
4 | 57 | Swen Weyrauch | Patricks Powerteam mit Biss | 26:34 | 24.62 | +5:40 |
5 | 61 | Robert Hess | Zweite Bärfelser Radfahrer | 26:52 | 24.34 | +5:58 |
6 | 52 | Thomas Worschech | MAN Bike Team Thüringen | 27:09 | 24.09 | +6:15 |
7 | 62 | Christian Krnak | Dritte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 27:27 | 23.83 | +6:33 |
8 | 56 | Tobias Wolf | Wolfgangs Powerteam mit Biss | 28:24 | 23.03 | +7:30 |
9 | 58 | Sebastian Kister | Sebastians Powerteam mit Biss | 30:02 | 21.78 | +9:08 |
10 | 51 | Peter Boese | MTB-Riderz | 30:21 | 21.55 | +9:27 |
11 | 53 | Philip Morgenweck | Philips Powerteam Team mit Biss | 30:50 | 21.21 | +9:56 |
12 | 63 | Ritz Rene | Vierte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 32:12 | 20.31 | +11:18 |
13 | 59 | Dirk Schwarzburg | Dirks Powerteam mit Biss | 34:07 | 19.17 | +13:13 |
Frauenstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 65 | Angela Hoschka | Martinas Powerteam mit Biss | 31:29 | 20.77 | --- |
2. stage: Hubertushaus (10.90 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 53 | Mike Schneidemesser | Philips Powerteam Team mit Biss | 23:35 | 27.73 | --- |
2 | 54 | Bernd Fallenstein | Thomas Powerteam mit Biss | 24:55 | 26.25 | +1:20 |
3 | 60 | Nico Künstler | Erste Bärfelser Radfahrer | 26:39 | 24.54 | +3:04 |
4 | 52 | Michael Laube | MAN Bike Team Thüringen | 28:26 | 23.00 | +4:51 |
5 | 63 | Martin Knartz | Vierte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 29:17 | 22.33 | +5:42 |
6 | 55 | Kavin Dohl | Achims Powerteam mit Biss | 29:46 | 21.97 | +6:11 |
7 | 58 | Besim Syla | Sebastians Powerteam mit Biss | 30:30 | 21.44 | +6:55 |
8 | 51 | Tino Theer | MTB-Riderz | 30:49 | 21.22 | +7:14 |
9 | 62 | David Braun | Dritte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 31:05 | 21.04 | +7:30 |
10 | 57 | Silvio Klöck | Patricks Powerteam mit Biss | 31:09 | 21.00 | +7:34 |
11 | 56 | Wolfgang Krügel | Wolfgangs Powerteam mit Biss | 31:40 | 20.65 | +8:05 |
12 | 61 | Jürgen Grahl | Zweite Bärfelser Radfahrer | 35:11 | 18.59 | +11:36 |
13 | 59 | Gerd Krause | Dirks Powerteam mit Biss | 39:42 | 16.47 | +16:07 |
Frauenstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 65 | Jaquelin Kaiser | Martinas Powerteam mit Biss | 39:23 | 16.61 | --- |
3. stage: Hubertushaus (10.90 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 54 | Volker Stumpf | Thomas Powerteam mit Biss | 23:33 | 27.77 | --- |
2 | 60 | Christian Scharfenberg | Erste Bärfelser Radfahrer | 27:04 | 24.16 | +3:31 |
3 | 55 | Andreas Kästner | Achims Powerteam mit Biss | 27:42 | 23.61 | +4:09 |
4 | 53 | Ronny Glaßl | Philips Powerteam Team mit Biss | 29:04 | 22.50 | +5:31 |
5 | 62 | Mathias Schmidt | Dritte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 29:41 | 22.03 | +6:08 |
6 | 63 | Kai Frisch | Vierte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 30:10 | 21.68 | +6:37 |
7 | 51 | Tobias Schafferhans | MTB-Riderz | 30:12 | 21.66 | +6:39 |
8 | 58 | Lutz Schober | Sebastians Powerteam mit Biss | 31:29 | 20.77 | +7:56 |
9 | 56 | Maximilian Kaiser | Wolfgangs Powerteam mit Biss | 31:33 | 20.73 | +8:00 |
10 | 52 | Thomas Keller | MAN Bike Team Thüringen | 32:55 | 19.87 | +9:22 |
11 | 61 | Peter Faix | Zweite Bärfelser Radfahrer | 33:39 | 19.44 | +10:06 |
12 | 57 | Patrick Dulleck | Patricks Powerteam mit Biss | 37:45 | 17.32 | +14:12 |
13 | 59 | Jens Lisch | Dirks Powerteam mit Biss | 42:35 | 15.36 | +19:02 |
Frauenstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 65 | Martina Krügel | Martinas Powerteam mit Biss | 39:19 | 16.63 | --- |
4. stage: Hubertushaus (10.90 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 60 | Michael Günther | Erste Bärfelser Radfahrer | 26:31 | 24.66 | --- |
2 | 51 | Rolf Volkmar | MTB-Riderz | 27:44 | 23.58 | +1:13 |
3 | 53 | Ronny Kaiser | Philips Powerteam Team mit Biss | 28:17 | 23.12 | +1:46 |
4 | 57 | Mathias Brand | Patricks Powerteam mit Biss | 28:41 | 22.80 | +2:10 |
5 | 54 | Daniela Völker | Thomas Powerteam mit Biss | 29:02 | 22.53 | +2:31 |
6 | 52 | Thomas Worschech | MAN Bike Team Thüringen | 29:08 | 22.45 | +2:37 |
7 | 62 | Knut Schmidt | Dritte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 29:39 | 22.06 | +3:08 |
8 | 56 | Franka Taubert | Wolfgangs Powerteam mit Biss | 29:53 | 21.89 | +3:22 |
9 | 55 | Stefan Seifferth | Achims Powerteam mit Biss | 30:38 | 21.35 | +4:07 |
10 | 61 | Wolfgang Hess | Zweite Bärfelser Radfahrer | 31:53 | 20.51 | +5:22 |
11 | 58 | Ralf Gubitz | Sebastians Powerteam mit Biss | 33:21 | 19.61 | +6:50 |
12 | 63 | Michael Scholz | Vierte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 39:40 | 16.49 | +13:09 |
13 | 59 | Jürgen Günsche | Dirks Powerteam mit Biss | 42:41 | 15.32 | +16:10 |
Frauenstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 65 | Pia Plost | Martinas Powerteam mit Biss | 43:36 | 15.00 | --- |
5. stage: Hubertushaus (10.90 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 54 | Christian Koch | Thomas Powerteam mit Biss | 24:28 | 26.73 | --- |
2 | 58 | Erik Reinhard | Sebastians Powerteam mit Biss | 24:42 | 26.48 | +0:14 |
3 | 51 | Raik Morgenweck | MTB-Riderz | 25:00 | 26.16 | +0:32 |
4 | 62 | Michael Fork | Dritte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 26:59 | 24.24 | +2:31 |
5 | 63 | Andreas Schlieter | Vierte Bärfelser Radfahrer | 27:05 | 24.15 | +2:37 |
6 | 53 | Thomas Knappe | Philips Powerteam Team mit Biss | 27:18 | 23.96 | +2:50 |
7 | 57 | Sven Becker | Patricks Powerteam mit Biss | 27:27 | 23.83 | +2:59 |
8 | 52 | Michael Laube | MAN Bike Team Thüringen | 29:34 | 22.12 | +5:06 |
9 | 55 | Achim Thümer | Achims Powerteam mit Biss | 30:03 | 21.76 | +5:35 |
10 | 61 | Mario Grahl | Zweite Bärfelser Radfahrer | 31:56 | 20.48 | +7:28 |
11 | 59 | Falk Ziebarth | Dirks Powerteam mit Biss | 34:04 | 19.20 | +9:36 |
12 | 56 | Henry Henschel | Wolfgangs Powerteam mit Biss | 34:23 | 19.02 | +9:55 |
13 | 60 | Marcus John | Erste Bärfelser Radfahrer | 35:56 | 18.20 | +11:28 |
Frauenstaffel MTB | ||||||
1 | 65 | Christina Mahlzahn | Martinas Powerteam mit Biss | 37:30 | 17.44 | --- |