SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 13.07.2013

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 13.07.2013

 

Results TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

11 Stages 22.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Pro Class Men
1175
HABEL, Johannes
Qloom

GER
23:19---3:23 (2nd)
2:20 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
2:43 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd)
2:07 (1st)
1:28 (2nd)
2:22 (2nd)
2:21 (2nd)
1:09 (2nd)
1:24 (8th)
2180
JAHN, Daniel
Nicolast

GER
23:28+0:093:22 (1st)
2:25 (2nd)
1:47 (3rd)
2:47 (3rd)
2:19 (1st)
2:13 (2nd)
1:26 (1st)
2:24 (3rd)
2:19 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
3174
BIELIG, Norman
World of MTB

GER
24:33+1:143:33 (5th)
2:29 (3rd)
1:48 (4th)
2:54 (4th)
2:28 (3rd)
2:15 (3rd)
1:31 (3rd)
2:34 (4th)
2:26 (3rd)
1:13 (4th)
1:22 (5th)
4176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian
bikeride

GER
24:50+1:313:30 (4th)
2:36 (4th)
1:45 (2nd)
2:58 (5th)
2:28 (3rd)
2:17 (4th)
1:35 (5th)
2:38 (5th)
2:29 (5th)
1:14 (6th)
1:20 (2nd)
5181
HEYDT, Jörg
Nicolast
 25:09+1:503:34 (6th)
2:36 (4th)
1:51 (6th)
3:00 (6th)
2:34 (5th)
2:18 (5th)
1:35 (5th)
2:39 (6th)
2:30 (6th)
1:11 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
6126
MAHLER, Johann
Nicolast

GER
25:27+2:083:36 (7th)
2:43 (7th)
1:50 (5th)
3:04 (7th)
2:34 (5th)
2:21 (6th)
1:31 (3rd)
2:42 (7th)
2:28 (4th)
1:15 (7th)
1:23 (7th)
7173
BREITWIESER, Matthias
fizi:k ti:m

GER
26:00+2:413:41 (8th)
2:42 (6th)
1:52 (7th)
3:06 (8th)
2:40 (7th)
2:23 (7th)
1:38 (8th)
2:43 (8th)
2:32 (8th)
1:21 (8th)
1:22 (5th)
8177
EICHINGER, Christoph
SR-Suntour

GER
26:10+2:513:43 (9th)
2:45 (8th)
1:54 (8th)
3:08 (9th)
2:51 (8th)
2:25 (8th)
1:35 (5th)
2:44 (9th)
2:31 (7th)
1:13 (4th)
1:21 (3rd)
9179
FEDOROV, Alexej
Team Lets ride

ROU
28:38+5:194:00 (10th)
3:12 (9th)
1:58 (9th)
3:20 (10th)
3:05 (9th)
2:41 (9th)
1:48 (9th)
2:56 (10th)
2:49 (9th)
1:21 (8th)
1:28 (9th)
10171
JENSEN, Rainer
fizi:k ti:m

GER
32:37+9:184:53 (11th)
3:52 (10th)
2:12 (10th)
3:55 (11th)
3:38 (10th)
2:50 (11th)
1:53 (10th)
3:28 (11th)
2:54 (10th)
1:25 (10th)
1:37 (10th)
DNF555
KLEINER, Patrick
  3:28 (3rd)

1:46 (1st)

2:46 (10th)

1:35 (1st)

2:05 (11th)

 
Rider Class Men
194
UMBREIT, Tommy
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
24:12---3:27 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
2:52 (3rd)
2:30 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
1:28 (2nd)
2:33 (4th)
2:26 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
2122
GRAUL, Torsten
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
24:53+0:413:32 (2nd)
2:35 (2nd)
1:48 (3rd)
2:59 (4th)
2:32 (2nd)
2:17 (2nd)
1:38 (13rd)
2:28 (3rd)
2:31 (4th)
1:12 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd)
362
EICHNER, Thomas
Team IG-Harz

GER
25:24+1:123:36 (3rd)
2:38 (4th)
1:51 (7th)
3:01 (5th)
2:34 (3rd)
2:23 (9th)
1:37 (11th)
2:33 (4th)
2:30 (2nd)
1:15 (7th)
1:26 (25th)
4105
SCHOLZ, Christian
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
25:29+1:173:37 (4th)
2:37 (3rd)
1:49 (4th)
3:07 (10th)
2:34 (3rd)
2:20 (4th)
1:34 (4th)
2:41 (10th)
2:33 (11th)
1:15 (7th)
1:22 (3rd)
5104
ECKARDT, Michael
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
25:44+1:323:46 (15th)
2:43 (8th)
1:51 (7th)
3:06 (8th)
2:34 (3rd)
2:21 (6th)
1:34 (4th)
2:40 (7th)
2:31 (4th)
1:15 (7th)
1:23 (5th)
6151
KUNZE, Heiko
snowthal.de

GER
25:55+1:433:45 (12th)
2:44 (10th)
1:50 (6th)
3:09 (18th)
2:37 (7th)
2:22 (7th)
1:34 (4th)
2:42 (12th)
2:35 (20th)
1:15 (7th)
1:22 (3rd)
617
FINDEISEN, Florian
Team Zufall

GER
25:55+1:433:43 (10th)
2:42 (6th)
1:52 (11th)
3:06 (8th)
2:36 (6th)
2:23 (9th)
1:47 (58th)
2:37 (6th)
2:31 (4th)
1:15 (7th)
1:23 (5th)
89
RÖHLER, David
Team Zufall

GER
26:01+1:493:37 (4th)
2:48 (16th)
1:49 (4th)
3:14 (30th)
2:48 (27th)
2:19 (3rd)
1:34 (4th)
2:42 (12th)
2:30 (2nd)
1:15 (7th)
1:25 (19th)
941
WAGER, Patrick
Fundurado Racing

GER
26:08+1:563:47 (20th)
2:48 (16th)
1:51 (7th)
3:05 (7th)
2:44 (15th)
2:20 (4th)
1:40 (24th)
2:46 (25th)
2:31 (4th)
1:13 (3rd)
1:23 (5th)
1045
SCHLEGEL, Jörg
Team Zufall

GER
26:10+1:583:40 (7th)
2:49 (20th)
1:52 (11th)
3:08 (13rd)
2:43 (12th)
2:24 (15th)
1:39 (19th)
2:42 (12th)
2:34 (14th)
1:16 (18th)
1:23 (5th)
11127
SEIFERT, Ronny
Panic Cycles

GER
26:13+2:013:45 (12th)
2:49 (20th)
1:53 (16th)
3:03 (6th)
2:48 (27th)
2:23 (9th)
1:40 (24th)
2:40 (7th)
2:35 (20th)
1:14 (4th)
1:23 (5th)
12106
BONATZ, Stefan
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures

GER
26:15+2:033:39 (6th)
2:54 (34th)
1:56 (26th)
3:07 (10th)
2:42 (10th)
2:26 (24th)
1:38 (13rd)
2:43 (15th)
2:31 (4th)
1:16 (18th)
1:23 (5th)
1335
AUGUSTIN, Falk
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde

GER
26:17+2:053:41 (9th)
2:43 (8th)
1:53 (16th)
3:18 (36th)
2:43 (12th)
2:25 (18th)
1:33 (3rd)
2:50 (38th)
2:34 (14th)
1:14 (4th)
1:23 (5th)
135
HOEPPNER, Stefan
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde

GER
26:17+2:053:40 (7th)
2:40 (5th)
1:55 (24th)
3:14 (30th)
2:47 (25th)
2:23 (9th)
1:36 (8th)
2:45 (20th)
2:35 (20th)
1:17 (27th)
1:25 (19th)
15116
SCHUSTER, Sven
Wallenfels

GER
26:29+2:173:47 (20th)
2:50 (26th)
1:54 (19th)
3:08 (13rd)
2:42 (10th)
2:23 (9th)
1:41 (28th)
2:45 (20th)
2:37 (29th)
1:19 (39th)
1:23 (5th)
1675
GOTTSTEIN, Holger
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
26:32+2:203:46 (15th)
2:49 (20th)
1:51 (7th)
3:10 (21st)
2:46 (22nd)
2:31 (38th)
1:38 (13rd)
2:48 (29th)
2:33 (11th)
1:17 (27th)
1:23 (5th)
1765
GUHL, Detlef
Team IG-Harz

GER
26:33+2:213:52 (27th)
2:49 (20th)
1:52 (11th)
3:07 (10th)
2:44 (15th)
2:22 (7th)
1:37 (11th)
2:44 (17th)
2:42 (41st)
1:18 (33rd)
1:26 (25th)
17110
BENABURGER, Thomas
Team Radsport Manfred Müller

GER
26:33+2:213:46 (15th)
2:46 (12th)
1:47 (2nd)
3:08 (13rd)
2:55 (36th)
2:33 (41st)
1:38 (13rd)
2:45 (20th)
2:34 (14th)
1:15 (7th)
1:26 (25th)
1979
KACZMAREK, Maik
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
26:35+2:233:52 (27th)
2:46 (12th)
1:52 (11th)
3:08 (13rd)
2:43 (12th)
2:37 (57th)
1:39 (19th)
2:43 (15th)
2:36 (26th)
1:16 (18th)
1:23 (5th)
2010
HEITMANN, Sven
RadnRoll Enduro Team

GER
26:38+2:264:05 (53rd)
2:44 (10th)
1:54 (19th)
3:12 (24th)
2:40 (9th)
2:25 (18th)
1:36 (8th)
2:44 (17th)
2:32 (9th)
1:19 (39th)
1:27 (32nd)
2136
WEBER, Josef
Fundurado Racing

GER
26:43+2:313:48 (24th)
2:51 (29th)
2:04 (66th)
3:09 (18th)
2:55 (36th)
2:25 (18th)
1:42 (33rd)
2:40 (7th)
2:32 (9th)
1:14 (4th)
1:23 (5th)
2274
MÄRZ, Martin
Blood, Sweat and Beers

GER
26:47+2:353:52 (27th)
2:48 (16th)
1:57 (31st)
3:12 (24th)
2:45 (19th)
2:23 (9th)
1:38 (13rd)
2:48 (29th)
2:35 (20th)
1:19 (39th)
1:30 (47th)
22148
KURT, Daniel
Härkingen

SUI
26:47+2:353:52 (27th)
2:51 (29th)
1:53 (16th)
3:18 (36th)
2:45 (19th)
2:29 (32nd)
1:39 (19th)
2:45 (20th)
2:34 (14th)
1:16 (18th)
1:25 (19th)
2227
BLASCHKE, Felix
Flachlandpiloten

GER
26:47+2:353:45 (12th)
2:53 (32nd)
1:56 (26th)
3:09 (18th)
2:52 (30th)
2:26 (24th)
1:41 (28th)
2:49 (34th)
2:34 (14th)
1:17 (27th)
1:25 (19th)
2571
CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
26:49+2:373:54 (36th)
2:46 (12th)
1:56 (26th)
3:12 (24th)
2:49 (29th)
2:29 (32nd)
1:39 (19th)
2:46 (25th)
2:33 (11th)
1:16 (18th)
1:29 (43rd)
25117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo
Team IG-Harz

GER
26:49+2:373:47 (20th)
2:50 (26th)
1:56 (26th)
3:11 (23rd)
2:46 (22nd)
2:24 (15th)
1:40 (24th)
2:47 (27th)
2:36 (26th)
1:24 (68th)
1:28 (35th)
276
SCHINDLER, Jörg
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde

GER
27:04+2:524:03 (49th)
2:47 (15th)
1:54 (19th)
3:10 (21st)
2:55 (36th)
2:34 (42nd)
1:42 (33rd)
2:45 (20th)
2:34 (14th)
1:16 (18th)
1:24 (17th)
27119
PETROWITZ, Andy
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
27:04+2:523:52 (27th)
2:58 (43rd)
1:55 (24th)
3:15 (32nd)
2:47 (25th)
2:26 (24th)
1:42 (33rd)
2:48 (29th)
2:39 (34th)
1:16 (18th)
1:26 (25th)
29125
HOFFMANN, Arian
Bike 'n' Service

GER
27:11+2:593:50 (25th)
2:52 (31st)
2:00 (43rd)
3:18 (36th)
2:44 (15th)
2:36 (50th)
1:42 (33rd)
2:49 (34th)
2:38 (31st)
1:18 (33rd)
1:24 (17th)
30115
HEISE, Philipp
IRONworkX Gravity Squad

GER
27:13+3:013:47 (20th)
2:59 (44th)
1:54 (19th)
3:22 (49th)
2:58 (45th)
2:25 (18th)
1:43 (37th)
2:47 (27th)
2:35 (20th)
1:17 (27th)
1:26 (25th)
3111
WILSKI, Sebastian
RadnRoll Enduro Team

GER
27:17+3:053:46 (15th)
2:49 (20th)
2:12 (95th)
3:12 (24th)
2:39 (8th)
2:28 (29th)
1:36 (8th)
2:44 (17th)
3:01 (102nd)
1:16 (18th)
1:34 (69th)
3263
RICHTER, Frank
Gisela Enduroteam

GER
27:21+3:094:03 (49th)
2:49 (20th)
1:57 (31st)
3:18 (36th)
2:46 (22nd)
2:35 (45th)
1:41 (28th)
2:49 (34th)
2:39 (34th)
1:15 (7th)
1:29 (43rd)
3334
STREIFFELER, Christian
Berlin

GER
27:25+3:133:57 (40th)
2:57 (39th)
1:58 (36th)
3:12 (24th)
3:00 (48th)
2:30 (35th)
1:39 (19th)
2:54 (42nd)
2:38 (31st)
1:15 (7th)
1:25 (19th)
3442
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
27:27+3:153:52 (27th)
2:55 (36th)
1:56 (26th)
3:21 (45th)
2:59 (46th)
2:27 (28th)
1:41 (28th)
2:56 (45th)
2:41 (39th)
1:16 (18th)
1:23 (5th)
35143
WURSTER, Fabian
Erkenbrechtsweiler

GER
27:31+3:193:55 (37th)
2:54 (34th)
2:00 (43rd)
3:18 (36th)
2:54 (33rd)
2:29 (32nd)
1:45 (43rd)
2:51 (39th)
2:40 (38th)
1:17 (27th)
1:28 (35th)
3623
MARCKS, Sebastian
Team KSK

GER
27:34+3:224:03 (49th)
2:55 (36th)
1:58 (36th)
3:19 (42nd)
2:44 (15th)
2:34 (42nd)
1:44 (41st)
2:48 (29th)
2:37 (29th)
1:18 (33rd)
1:34 (69th)
36103
REINERT, Dan
Bike´n Service

GER
27:34+3:223:51 (26th)
2:48 (16th)
1:59 (40th)
3:19 (42nd)
2:59 (46th)
2:31 (38th)
1:46 (51st)
2:53 (40th)
2:42 (41st)
1:19 (39th)
1:27 (32nd)
3868
TRETBAR, Thomas
Leipzig

GER
27:40+3:283:52 (27th)
2:50 (26th)
2:00 (43rd)
3:16 (33rd)
2:54 (33rd)
2:26 (24th)
1:46 (51st)
2:54 (42nd)
2:50 (71st)
1:21 (54th)
1:31 (52nd)
39107
BAUER, Sebastian
Bike 'n' Service

GER
27:44+3:323:53 (34th)
2:57 (39th)
1:59 (40th)
3:16 (33rd)
3:01 (52nd)
2:30 (35th)
1:43 (37th)
2:49 (34th)
2:42 (41st)
1:24 (68th)
1:30 (47th)
40145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg
Pfofeld

GER
27:46+3:343:55 (37th)
3:02 (47th)
2:00 (43rd)
3:21 (45th)
2:52 (30th)
2:35 (45th)
1:43 (37th)
2:54 (42nd)
2:39 (34th)
1:18 (33rd)
1:27 (32nd)
41118
STEINBACHER, Daniel
Biken Service

GER
27:54+3:423:56 (39th)
3:02 (47th)
1:57 (31st)
3:17 (35th)
2:55 (36th)
2:32 (40th)
1:47 (58th)
3:01 (55th)
2:42 (41st)
1:17 (27th)
1:28 (35th)
427
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel
Freitaler Bonecrusher

GER
28:03+3:513:53 (34th)
3:02 (47th)
1:57 (31st)
3:21 (45th)
2:57 (43rd)
2:36 (50th)
1:45 (43rd)
2:59 (52nd)
2:38 (31st)
1:25 (75th)
1:30 (47th)
4224
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias
Gelnhausen

GER
28:03+3:514:02 (46th)
2:57 (39th)
1:57 (31st)
3:28 (56th)
2:53 (32nd)
2:30 (35th)
1:45 (43rd)
2:57 (47th)
2:45 (53rd)
1:20 (44th)
1:29 (43rd)
4469
JONES, Huw
Team IG-Harz

GER
28:17+4:054:00 (43rd)
3:02 (47th)
2:02 (53rd)
3:21 (45th)
3:00 (48th)
2:28 (29th)
1:46 (51st)
2:57 (47th)
2:46 (58th)
1:21 (54th)
1:34 (69th)
45147
GREYER, Matthias
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
28:26+4:144:02 (46th)
3:08 (62nd)
1:58 (36th)
3:22 (49th)
3:06 (58th)
2:44 (73rd)
1:43 (37th)
2:57 (47th)
2:42 (41st)
1:18 (33rd)
1:26 (25th)
4667
NAWROTH, Mike
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge

GER
28:27+4:154:07 (57th)
2:55 (36th)
2:00 (43rd)
3:24 (51st)
3:08 (65th)
2:35 (45th)
1:50 (70th)
2:56 (45th)
2:45 (53rd)
1:19 (39th)
1:28 (35th)
4747
RUß, Jan Philipp
Triple B

GER
28:33+4:214:01 (44th)
3:03 (51st)
2:02 (53rd)
3:33 (66th)
2:56 (40th)
2:41 (64th)
1:45 (43rd)
2:57 (47th)
2:45 (53rd)
1:20 (44th)
1:30 (47th)
4857
KAUFMANN, David
Team SoliDeoGloria

GER
28:35+4:234:05 (53rd)
3:03 (51st)
2:10 (88th)
3:18 (36th)
2:56 (40th)
2:35 (45th)
1:45 (43rd)
3:12 (78th)
2:47 (63rd)
1:18 (33rd)
1:26 (25th)
4983
STERN, Frank
Springe

GER
28:38+4:263:58 (41st)
3:05 (54th)
2:03 (57th)
3:28 (56th)
3:06 (58th)
2:36 (50th)
1:45 (43rd)
3:02 (58th)
2:41 (39th)
1:22 (59th)
1:32 (60th)
5015
FUNKAT, Marc
Team IG-Harz

GER
28:43+4:314:10 (63rd)
3:06 (57th)
2:01 (49th)
3:30 (59th)
3:03 (55th)
2:35 (45th)
1:44 (41st)
2:59 (52nd)
2:45 (53rd)
1:20 (44th)
1:30 (47th)
5182
MARTELOCK, Marcel
The Bike Projects Rollers

GER
28:45+4:334:01 (44th)
3:04 (53rd)
1:58 (36th)
3:27 (55th)
3:07 (63rd)
2:41 (64th)
1:53 (85th)
2:53 (40th)
2:50 (71st)
1:20 (44th)
1:31 (52nd)
521
BOLZ, Jonas
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be

GER
28:47+4:354:10 (63rd)
3:10 (66th)
2:03 (57th)
3:30 (59th)
2:56 (40th)
2:42 (68th)
1:49 (65th)
2:57 (47th)
2:42 (41st)
1:20 (44th)
1:28 (35th)
5389
REICH, Johannes
Team Herobikes

GER
28:48+4:364:04 (52nd)
3:07 (59th)
2:00 (43rd)
3:28 (56th)
3:06 (58th)
2:38 (60th)
1:48 (62nd)
3:04 (60th)
2:44 (51st)
1:20 (44th)
1:29 (43rd)
5487
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
28:57+4:454:06 (56th)
3:01 (45th)
2:04 (66th)
3:31 (62nd)
2:57 (43rd)
2:42 (68th)
1:47 (58th)
3:05 (61st)
2:47 (63rd)
1:23 (63rd)
1:34 (69th)
55124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas
somo spileg

GER
29:01+4:494:10 (63rd)
3:05 (54th)
2:01 (49th)
3:34 (68th)
3:00 (48th)
2:39 (61st)
1:46 (51st)
3:07 (68th)
2:42 (41st)
1:22 (59th)
1:35 (79th)
56152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
29:03+4:514:08 (59th)
3:10 (66th)
2:03 (57th)
3:24 (51st)
3:00 (48th)
2:44 (73rd)
1:50 (70th)
3:06 (64th)
2:47 (63rd)
1:20 (44th)
1:31 (52nd)
57108
MAIER, Thomas
Bissingen

GER
29:04+4:524:09 (61st)
3:12 (69th)
1:59 (40th)
3:25 (53rd)
3:04 (56th)
2:37 (57th)
1:58 (102nd)
3:09 (70th)
2:43 (48th)
1:20 (44th)
1:28 (35th)
5888
DÖHLER, Matthias
Team Herobikes

GER
29:12+5:004:17 (73rd)
3:06 (57th)
2:01 (49th)
3:36 (70th)
3:06 (58th)
2:45 (78th)
1:45 (43rd)
3:01 (55th)
2:43 (48th)
1:21 (54th)
1:31 (52nd)
5946
WIEDMANN, Björn
Flachlandpiloten

GER
29:14+5:024:09 (61st)
3:07 (59th)
2:04 (66th)
3:26 (54th)
3:15 (81st)
2:36 (50th)
1:52 (82nd)
3:00 (54th)
2:50 (71st)
1:22 (59th)
1:33 (67th)
6030
TURCK, Benjamin
Nürnberg

GER
29:19+5:074:07 (57th)
3:09 (64th)
2:01 (49th)
3:36 (70th)
3:21 (94th)
2:36 (50th)
1:48 (62nd)
3:03 (59th)
2:45 (53rd)
1:21 (54th)
1:32 (60th)
6113
REINECKER, Jens
somo spileg

GER
29:23+5:114:17 (73rd)
3:05 (54th)
2:02 (53rd)
3:35 (69th)
3:06 (58th)
2:39 (61st)
1:46 (51st)
3:09 (70th)
2:47 (63rd)
1:25 (75th)
1:32 (60th)
6293
GEHLE, Marco
Team Speiche Gera

GER
29:40+5:284:23 (82nd)
3:01 (45th)
2:03 (57th)
3:38 (75th)
3:17 (89th)
2:45 (78th)
1:47 (58th)
3:01 (55th)
2:46 (58th)
1:27 (88th)
1:32 (60th)
6314
SCHUMANN, Marc
Jena

GER
29:43+5:314:14 (69th)
3:08 (62nd)
2:02 (53rd)
3:33 (66th)
3:21 (94th)
2:34 (42nd)
1:50 (70th)
3:10 (73rd)
2:52 (80th)
1:23 (63rd)
1:36 (81st)
6491
BOMBERG, Stefan
Leonberg - Höfingen

GER
29:44+5:324:05 (53rd)
3:18 (83rd)
2:09 (84th)
3:32 (65th)
3:16 (86th)
2:37 (57th)
1:51 (76th)
3:10 (73rd)
2:51 (78th)
1:23 (63rd)
1:32 (60th)
65130
FREERIDAH, Micha
The Bike Projects Rollers

GER
29:46+5:344:19 (76th)
3:07 (59th)
2:05 (70th)
3:37 (72nd)
3:15 (81st)
2:44 (73rd)
1:53 (85th)
3:06 (64th)
2:46 (58th)
1:23 (63rd)
1:31 (52nd)
66100
FISCHER, Marcel
Team Speiche Gera

GER
29:47+5:354:20 (78th)
3:14 (71st)
2:03 (57th)
3:42 (82nd)
3:01 (52nd)
2:47 (84th)
1:46 (51st)
3:16 (85th)
2:43 (48th)
1:24 (68th)
1:31 (52nd)
6731
BRINK, Stephan
Schmitten

GER
29:54+5:424:40 (108th)
3:09 (64th)
2:03 (57th)
3:31 (62nd)
3:01 (52nd)
2:46 (83rd)
1:54 (91st)
3:06 (64th)
2:46 (58th)
1:23 (63rd)
1:35 (79th)
6839
HÖNER, Thies
Sprockhövel

GER
30:00+5:484:18 (75th)
3:17 (79th)
2:06 (74th)
3:46 (88th)
3:07 (63rd)
2:50 (90th)
1:50 (70th)
3:05 (61st)
2:47 (63rd)
1:22 (59th)
1:32 (60th)
6912
ARNOLD, Roy
Kettenschmiere

GER
30:01+5:493:58 (41st)
2:53 (32nd)
2:13 (103rd)
3:45 (86th)
3:18 (90th)
2:25 (18th)
2:01 (110th)
3:17 (87th)
3:19 (113rd)
1:20 (44th)
1:32 (60th)
7038
TIEMANN, Nils
Essen

GER
30:05+5:534:13 (68th)
3:14 (71st)
2:03 (57th)
3:31 (62nd)
3:11 (74th)
2:36 (50th)
1:46 (51st)
3:05 (61st)
3:38 (117th)
1:20 (44th)
1:28 (35th)
71123
GRAF, Moritz
somo spileg

GER
30:06+5:544:12 (66th)
3:16 (77th)
2:07 (79th)
3:38 (75th)
3:11 (74th)
2:52 (92nd)
1:48 (62nd)
3:09 (70th)
2:48 (68th)
1:29 (101st)
1:36 (81st)
72141
NESTLER, Tim
Weilheim / Teck

GER
30:07+5:554:14 (69th)
3:22 (87th)
2:03 (57th)
3:30 (59th)
3:20 (92nd)
2:52 (92nd)
1:49 (65th)
3:14 (83rd)
2:44 (51st)
1:25 (75th)
1:34 (69th)
7316
BERGERT, Thomas
Gisela Enduroteam

GER
30:08+5:564:21 (79th)
3:17 (79th)
2:04 (66th)
3:43 (84th)
3:04 (56th)
2:45 (78th)
1:49 (65th)
3:17 (87th)
2:49 (69th)
1:25 (75th)
1:34 (69th)
7443
NEUPERT, Michael
Oberweißbacch

GER
30:11+5:594:24 (83rd)
3:14 (71st)
2:07 (79th)
3:39 (77th)
3:13 (79th)
2:43 (71st)
1:53 (85th)
3:08 (69th)
2:50 (71st)
1:24 (68th)
1:36 (81st)
75135
STROTMANN, Thorsten
snowshop.de

GER
30:16+6:044:22 (80th)
3:18 (83rd)
2:05 (70th)
3:37 (72nd)
3:11 (74th)
2:41 (64th)
1:50 (70th)
3:22 (96th)
2:50 (71st)
1:26 (83rd)
1:34 (69th)
7686
HÖHN, Michael
Bayreuth

GER
30:18+6:064:27 (89th)
3:12 (69th)
2:03 (57th)
3:43 (84th)
3:10 (69th)
2:44 (73rd)
1:54 (91st)
3:11 (76th)
2:55 (86th)
1:25 (75th)
1:34 (69th)
77120
RADCZIWILL, Michael
Team 3Rad

GER
30:25+6:133:43 (10th)
2:57 (39th)
1:52 (11th)
3:12 (24th)
2:45 (19th)
2:28 (29th)
1:40 (24th)
5:17 (123rd)
2:36 (26th)
1:21 (54th)
2:34 (119th)
7849
HABERMANN, Erik
The Flachländers

GER
30:32+6:204:37 (104th)
3:17 (79th)
2:06 (74th)
3:40 (78th)
3:10 (69th)
2:52 (92nd)
1:52 (82nd)
3:13 (80th)
2:50 (71st)
1:24 (68th)
1:31 (52nd)
7948
LÜDICKE, Philipp
The Flachländers

GER
30:34+6:224:28 (91st)
3:16 (77th)
2:05 (70th)
3:51 (95th)
3:09 (66th)
2:48 (88th)
1:45 (43rd)
3:11 (76th)
2:46 (58th)
1:27 (88th)
1:48 (112th)
80138
ZEUKE, Dirk
Kettenschmiere

GER
30:41+6:294:25 (84th)
3:22 (87th)
2:06 (74th)
3:49 (90th)
3:20 (92nd)
2:44 (73rd)
1:51 (76th)
3:13 (80th)
2:53 (81st)
1:24 (68th)
1:34 (69th)
8178
KAUFMANN, Patrick
biker-boarder.de

GER
30:43+6:314:47 (110th)
3:14 (71st)
2:07 (79th)
3:41 (79th)
3:15 (81st)
2:53 (96th)
1:53 (85th)
3:06 (64th)
2:51 (78th)
1:25 (75th)
1:31 (52nd)
824
NEUMANN, Karsten
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
30:46+6:344:25 (84th)
3:10 (66th)
2:10 (88th)
3:41 (79th)
3:28 (102nd)
2:36 (50th)
1:54 (91st)
3:12 (78th)
2:59 (96th)
1:28 (94th)
1:43 (106th)
8328
BAUNACH, Jochen
Braunschweig

GER
30:52+6:404:14 (69th)
3:30 (95th)
2:10 (88th)
3:56 (102nd)
3:09 (66th)
2:43 (71st)
1:52 (82nd)
3:18 (91st)
2:55 (86th)
1:25 (75th)
1:40 (96th)
84149
STEINWEG, Matthias
Münster

GER
30:53+6:414:30 (95th)
3:14 (71st)
2:10 (88th)
3:37 (72nd)
3:10 (69th)
2:54 (99th)
1:51 (76th)
3:15 (84th)
2:56 (90th)
1:26 (83rd)
1:50 (113rd)
8576
BRÖKER, Marcus
Team IG-Harz

GER
31:02+6:504:36 (103rd)
3:17 (79th)
2:06 (74th)
3:50 (92nd)
3:15 (81st)
2:54 (99th)
1:50 (70th)
3:17 (87th)
2:53 (81st)
1:27 (88th)
1:37 (84th)
86112
JANICZEK, Gregory
Bike 'n' Service

GER
31:05+6:534:19 (76th)
3:39 (105th)
2:06 (74th)
3:45 (86th)
3:13 (79th)
2:57 (106th)
1:57 (99th)
3:21 (94th)
2:49 (69th)
1:26 (83rd)
1:33 (67th)
87109
LOOS, Alex
Team Radsport Manfred Müller

GER
31:07+6:558:30 (124th)
2:42 (6th)
1:54 (19th)
3:08 (13rd)
2:54 (33rd)
2:25 (18th)
1:38 (13rd)
2:41 (10th)
2:35 (20th)
1:15 (7th)
1:25 (19th)
88153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten
Bikeland 262

GER
31:11+6:594:26 (87th)
3:23 (91st)
2:12 (95th)
3:49 (90th)
3:21 (94th)
2:45 (78th)
1:51 (76th)
3:21 (94th)
2:57 (92nd)
1:28 (94th)
1:38 (87th)
8950
WOLF, Christian
Jena

GER
31:12+7:004:27 (89th)
3:34 (101st)
2:09 (84th)
3:57 (105th)
3:10 (69th)
2:50 (90th)
1:49 (65th)
3:17 (87th)
2:53 (81st)
1:29 (101st)
1:37 (84th)
9021
STREICH, Rene
Frauendorf

GER
31:20+7:084:29 (94th)
3:14 (71st)
2:08 (82nd)
3:50 (92nd)
3:15 (81st)
2:41 (64th)
1:51 (76th)
3:44 (114th)
3:01 (102nd)
1:27 (88th)
1:40 (96th)
90139
KUTSCH, Fabian
IRONworkX Gravity Squad

GER
31:20+7:084:26 (87th)
3:22 (87th)
2:09 (84th)
3:51 (95th)
3:19 (91st)
2:57 (106th)
1:56 (96th)
3:24 (100th)
2:54 (84th)
1:28 (94th)
1:34 (69th)
9285
HALUPCZOK, Eike
Team IG-Harz

GER
31:21+7:094:28 (91st)
3:22 (87th)
2:12 (95th)
3:50 (92nd)
3:09 (66th)
2:55 (101st)
1:57 (99th)
3:22 (96th)
2:57 (92nd)
1:29 (101st)
1:40 (96th)
9372
ERXLEBEN, Reik
Blood, Sweat and Beers

GER
31:27+7:154:31 (96th)
3:24 (92nd)
2:12 (95th)
3:52 (97th)
3:23 (98th)
2:42 (68th)
1:49 (65th)
3:33 (108th)
2:55 (86th)
1:28 (94th)
1:38 (87th)
9437
KREMPL, Jonas
Fundurado Racing

GER
31:36+7:244:25 (84th)
3:30 (95th)
2:13 (103rd)
3:56 (102nd)
3:28 (102nd)
2:52 (92nd)
2:00 (106th)
3:13 (80th)
2:56 (90th)
1:25 (75th)
1:38 (87th)
95140
LEHMBERG, Jan
Hopfgarten

GER
31:44+7:324:31 (96th)
3:30 (95th)
2:12 (95th)
3:53 (100th)
3:24 (99th)
2:48 (88th)
1:55 (95th)
3:25 (101st)
2:55 (86th)
1:29 (101st)
1:42 (102nd)
9664
MÜLLER, Frank
Team IG-Harz

GER
31:47+7:354:28 (91st)
3:33 (100th)
2:12 (95th)
3:55 (101st)
3:24 (99th)
2:45 (78th)
1:54 (91st)
3:37 (110th)
2:50 (71st)
1:28 (94th)
1:41 (100th)
97150
ARNOLD, Ric
Kettenschmiere

GER
31:50+7:383:46 (15th)
7:14 (120th)
2:05 (70th)
3:19 (42nd)
3:11 (74th)
2:24 (15th)
1:41 (28th)
2:48 (29th)
2:39 (34th)
1:15 (7th)
1:28 (35th)
988
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven
Freitaler Bonecrusher

GER
31:53+7:414:57 (115th)
3:20 (86th)
2:12 (95th)
3:52 (97th)
3:16 (86th)
2:57 (106th)
1:56 (96th)
3:16 (85th)
3:00 (98th)
1:29 (101st)
1:38 (87th)
9861
GYO, Florian
Leipzig

GER
31:53+7:414:33 (101st)
3:34 (101st)
2:09 (84th)
3:59 (109th)
3:12 (78th)
3:00 (110th)
1:51 (76th)
3:26 (104th)
2:54 (84th)
1:36 (114th)
1:39 (92nd)
100114
ESCHBACH, Simon
Bike 'n' Service
 31:58+7:464:32 (99th)
3:26 (93rd)
2:17 (109th)
3:41 (79th)
3:35 (104th)
2:55 (101st)
2:01 (110th)
3:22 (96th)
3:02 (105th)
1:28 (94th)
1:39 (92nd)
10156
GREIM, Andreas
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde

GER
32:17+8:054:35 (102nd)
3:30 (95th)
2:15 (107th)
3:56 (102nd)
3:22 (97th)
3:02 (114th)
1:58 (102nd)
3:25 (101st)
2:59 (96th)
1:34 (110th)
1:41 (100th)
102129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan
Soulrider e.V.

GER
32:23+8:114:37 (104th)
3:41 (108th)
2:13 (103rd)
4:00 (110th)
3:36 (105th)
2:47 (84th)
2:00 (106th)
3:18 (91st)
3:00 (98th)
1:27 (88th)
1:44 (108th)
1032
MORGENSTERN, Sascha
BergTal-MTB

GER
32:24+8:124:22 (80th)
3:43 (109th)
2:13 (103rd)
3:58 (107th)
3:57 (112th)
2:47 (84th)
2:01 (110th)
3:22 (96th)
3:00 (98th)
1:24 (68th)
1:37 (84th)
10426
BÄUMLEIN, Torben
Flachlandpiloten

GER
32:26+8:144:32 (99th)
3:44 (110th)
2:12 (95th)
3:58 (107th)
3:24 (99th)
2:56 (103rd)
1:58 (102nd)
3:31 (106th)
2:57 (92nd)
1:34 (110th)
1:40 (96th)
10592
BÜRKLE, Axel
Team Speiche Gera

GER
32:40+8:284:38 (107th)
3:26 (93rd)
2:08 (82nd)
4:15 (112th)
3:38 (106th)
3:04 (117th)
1:53 (85th)
3:31 (106th)
2:58 (95th)
1:31 (107th)
1:38 (87th)
106113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian
Die Flachländers

GER
33:22+9:105:00 (117th)
3:46 (111th)
2:10 (88th)
4:16 (113rd)
3:16 (86th)
3:03 (115th)
1:56 (96th)
3:43 (112th)
3:00 (98th)
1:33 (109th)
1:39 (92nd)
10733
ORGAS, Dietmar
Flachlandpiloten

GER
33:55+9:435:00 (117th)
3:39 (105th)
2:17 (109th)
4:17 (114th)
3:41 (108th)
3:00 (110th)
1:59 (105th)
3:43 (112th)
3:02 (105th)
1:34 (110th)
1:43 (106th)
10852
WINKLER, Thomas
The Flachländers

GER
34:02+9:504:50 (111th)
3:48 (112th)
2:11 (94th)
4:24 (117th)
3:38 (106th)
3:03 (115th)
2:00 (106th)
3:38 (111th)
3:12 (111th)
1:36 (114th)
1:42 (102nd)
10955
BERGMANN, Georg
The Flachländers

GER
34:18+10:065:03 (119th)
3:40 (107th)
2:20 (113rd)
4:20 (115th)
3:54 (110th)
2:53 (96th)
2:03 (113rd)
3:36 (109th)
3:10 (109th)
1:32 (108th)
1:47 (110th)
110155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 34:22+10:104:50 (111th)
3:52 (114th)
2:21 (114th)
3:52 (97th)
3:52 (109th)
2:53 (96th)
2:05 (115th)
4:01 (120th)
3:22 (115th)
1:29 (101st)
1:45 (109th)
11190
WALTER, Stefan
Team Herobikes

GER
34:52+10:404:53 (114th)
3:51 (113rd)
2:18 (111th)
4:25 (118th)
3:54 (110th)
3:00 (110th)
1:57 (99th)
3:52 (118th)
3:10 (109th)
1:34 (110th)
1:58 (115th)
112144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils
Team 3Rad

GER
35:08+10:564:52 (113rd)
4:16 (116th)
2:15 (107th)
4:30 (119th)
3:57 (112th)
3:01 (113rd)
2:04 (114th)
3:46 (115th)
3:06 (107th)
1:39 (116th)
1:42 (102nd)
11351
PESCH, Christian
Neuss

GER
36:21+12:094:57 (115th)
4:34 (119th)
2:24 (115th)
4:22 (116th)
4:14 (116th)
3:04 (117th)
2:11 (117th)
3:48 (116th)
3:21 (114th)
1:39 (116th)
1:47 (110th)
114128
WINKLER, Olaf
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de

GER
36:54+12:425:16 (121st)
4:17 (117th)
2:27 (116th)
4:36 (121st)
4:17 (117th)
3:15 (120th)
2:08 (116th)
3:50 (117th)
3:17 (112th)
1:39 (116th)
1:52 (114th)
115111
HEISE, Thomas
IRONworkX Gravity Squad

GER
37:24+13:125:06 (120th)
4:12 (115th)
2:34 (118th)
4:30 (119th)
4:10 (115th)
3:19 (122nd)
2:19 (120th)
4:00 (119th)
3:29 (116th)
1:47 (120th)
1:58 (115th)
116132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan
Gisela Enduroteam

GER
37:29+13:174:46 (109th)
3:37 (104th)
2:19 (112th)
4:51 (122nd)
4:22 (118th)
4:08 (123rd)
2:16 (118th)
4:37 (122nd)
3:07 (108th)
1:44 (119th)
1:42 (102nd)
11754
SCHULZE, Michael
Team IG-Harz

GER
38:34+14:224:31 (96th)
3:32 (99th)
2:10 (88th)
3:57 (105th)
10:02 (120th)
2:57 (106th)
2:00 (106th)
3:19 (93rd)
3:01 (102nd)
1:26 (83rd)
1:39 (92nd)
11818
STREICH, Holger
Frauendorf

GER
39:20+15:085:35 (122nd)
4:33 (118th)
2:29 (117th)
5:14 (123rd)
4:06 (114th)
3:17 (121st)
2:16 (118th)
4:14 (121st)
3:40 (118th)
1:53 (121st)
2:03 (117th)
DNF60
SIGGEMANN, Jannik
The Bike Projects Rollers

GER
 4:08 (59th)
absent!
absent!
3:48 (89th)
absent!
2:47 (84th)
0:01 (1st)
3:10 (73rd)
absent!
1:28 (94th)
absent!
 
DNF73
FISCHER, Eric
20 (s)miles per hour

GER
 4:37 (104th)
3:36 (103rd)
absent!
4:05 (111th)
absent!
2:56 (103rd)
absent!
3:25 (101st)
absent!
1:27 (88th)
absent!
 
DNF154
WENZEL, Falk
STAHLRAD

GER
 4:15 (72nd)
3:18 (83rd)
absent!
3:42 (82nd)
3:10 (69th)
2:40 (63rd)
1:53 (85th)
3:29 (105th)
5:10 (120th)
1:26 (83rd)
absent!
 
DNF121
STAAB, Thomas
Team 3Rad

GER
 6:11 (123rd)
absent!
2:43 (119th)
13:34 (124th)
6:08 (119th)
4:18 (124th)
2:43 (121st)
absent!
3:58 (119th)
absent!
2:17 (118th)
 
DNF53
WINTER, Eric
Leipzig

GER
 4:02 (46th)

1:58 (1st)

2:56 (103rd)

1:36 (1st)

2:09 (122nd)

 
DNF142
NAWROTH, Tom
Gisela Enduroteam

GER
 4:12 (66th)

2:04 (2nd)

3:10 (119th)

1:44 (2nd)

2:18 (123rd)

 
Pro Class Women
1172
MORITZ, Sanne
fizi:k ti:m

GER
29:54---4:13 (1st)
3:12 (1st)
2:09 (2nd)
3:31 (1st)
3:13 (1st)
2:43 (2nd)
1:51 (1st)
3:08 (1st)
2:55 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd)
1:35 (1st)
2170
MARUNDE, Regina
fizi:k ti:m

GER
30:43+0:494:19 (2nd)
3:29 (3rd)
2:08 (1st)
3:48 (3rd)
3:17 (2nd)
2:41 (1st)
1:52 (2nd)
3:18 (2nd)
2:51 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
1:37 (2nd)
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela
SR-Suntour

GER
31:24+1:304:23 (3rd)
3:22 (2nd)
2:13 (3rd)
3:46 (2nd)
3:27 (3rd)
2:56 (3rd)
1:55 (3rd)
3:21 (3rd)
2:58 (3rd)
1:26 (3rd)
1:37 (2nd)
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana
Amazing Shop Girls

GER
29:10---4:00 (1st)
3:03 (1st)
2:38 (7th)
3:21 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
2:43 (2nd)
1:48 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne
Amazing Shop Girls

GER
29:55+0:454:10 (2nd)
3:19 (2nd)
2:06 (1st)
3:36 (2nd)
3:12 (2nd)
2:40 (1st)
1:52 (2nd)
3:10 (2nd)
2:53 (2nd)
1:25 (2nd)
1:32 (2nd)
325
BRINK, Daniela
Schmitten

GER
31:43+2:334:28 (3rd)
3:24 (3rd)
2:08 (2nd)
3:54 (4th)
3:25 (4th)
2:56 (3rd)
1:59 (5th)
3:21 (3rd)
3:00 (3rd)
1:29 (3rd)
1:39 (3rd)
4101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea
Amazing Shop Girls

GER
31:56+2:464:29 (4th)
3:28 (4th)
2:15 (3rd)
3:50 (3rd)
3:22 (3rd)
2:57 (4th)
1:58 (3rd)
3:22 (4th)
3:04 (4th)
1:31 (4th)
1:40 (4th)
566
ZISER, Simone
Gelnhausen

GER
35:49+6:395:11 (6th)
4:01 (7th)
2:27 (6th)
4:18 (5th)
3:49 (6th)
3:07 (6th)
2:07 (6th)
3:49 (5th)
3:22 (7th)
1:50 (7th)
1:48 (6th)
681
FRICKE, Christiane
Fahrendes Hindernis

GER
35:57+6:475:22 (7th)
3:47 (5th)
2:22 (5th)
4:39 (7th)
3:38 (5th)
3:28 (7th)
1:58 (3rd)
4:10 (7th)
3:08 (5th)
1:39 (5th)
1:46 (5th)
7146
MACHA, Claudia
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
35:59+6:495:04 (5th)
3:59 (6th)
2:19 (4th)
4:37 (6th)
4:05 (7th)
3:05 (5th)
2:08 (7th)
3:53 (6th)
3:19 (6th)
1:41 (6th)
1:49 (7th)
880
KLOIBER, Monika
Fahrendes Hindernis

GER
40:56+11:465:25 (8th)
4:57 (8th)
2:40 (8th)
4:48 (8th)
5:18 (8th)
3:30 (8th)
2:30 (8th)
4:18 (8th)
3:34 (8th)
1:57 (8th)
1:59 (8th)