SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

9. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 31.05.2014

9. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 31.05.2014

 

Results 9. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
20416085
WÖRLEIN, philipp

GER
bielefeld1:40:219.93
19916101
PETER, Frank

GER
TBS-Herne1:42:479.69
19816167
SOKOLOWSKI, Robert
 Werl1:43:119.65
19816093
SANDMANN, Manfred

GER
Running Soccer Store1:43:249.63
19516082
SCHWABEDISSEN, Bernd

GER
TBS-Herne1:44:419.51
19416162
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC - Herne1:45:309.44
18716164
FRUMAH, Anatolij
 Dortmund1:49:139.12
18716098
RETTIG, Frank

GER
TBS-Herne1:49:229.11
18616094
RAFFENBERG, Michael

GER
TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck1:49:549.06
18616160
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TUS Stockum1:50:049.05
18516076
SIEVERT, Karsten

GER
Beckum1:50:508.99
18416088
DREES, Günter

GER
Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:50:558.98
18416091
BECKER-LECHTENFELD, Peter

GER
Cuno-Berufskolleg 2 Hagen1:51:268.94
18316109
STASCHEWSKI, Peter

GER
Düsselwalker1:51:378.92
18016112
VERLINDEN, Hubert

BEL
Soest1:53:498.75
17616092
WEMHOFF, Stephan

GER
Running Soccer Store1:56:018.58
17516113
WANING, peter

GER
TV Vreden1:56:548.52
16516095
SAPSFORD, Donald

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:03:378.06
16416090
MATÉRA, Norbert-Wilhelm

GER
Stadt Bochum-Walking Team2:04:338.00
16116114
WILSHUSEN, Manfred

GER
Country Walkers Langenhagen2:06:447.86
16116103
GAWEHN, Werner

GER
OneManGroup2:06:477.86
15816077
ARNZEN, Norbert

GER
Berkel-Walker2:09:187.70
15816081
MONTENBRUCK, ernst

GER
schwerte2:09:337.69
15616080
KUMP, Reiner

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:11:287.58
15216174
NOßLER, Andreas
 Bochum2:14:407.40
15216079
RÜSSMANN, Alfred

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:14:597.38
15016110
TCHORZ, Udo

GER
BSG Team EVAG2:15:567.33
14916099
BUSSE, Manfred

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:16:487.28
14016084
SCHWENGER, Kurt

GER
Klein Windhuk2:25:416.84
13716111
VAUDA, Dominik

GER
Engelchen und Bengelchen2:28:566.69
13516105
GRECKSCH, Thomas

GER
Essen2:31:536.56
Frauen
18116102
PETER, Birgit

GER
TBS-Herne1:52:458.83
17716097
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis

GER
Lünen1:55:428.61
17416170
RUSCHEL, Elke
 DJK Adler 071:57:158.49
17216171
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Distelwalker1:59:028.37
16516106
HARDT, Cornelia

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:03:488.05
16316163
DIRKS-OFFERMANN, Antje
 Möhnesee2:05:037.96
16216158
SCHWARZKOPP, Britta
 Möhnesee2:06:317.87
15616086
SCHEWE, Nicole

GER
Moms on the Move2:11:277.58
15616087
KLÖTERS, Angelika

GER
Moms on the Move2:11:277.58
15516165
FRIELING, Birgit
 Ambulante Dienste Königsborn2:11:567.55
15016104
GRAMADIES, Elke

GER
BSG Team EVAG2:15:567.33
14916107
KHELIFI, Birgit

GER
Engelchen und Bengelchen2:16:577.27
14816096
UMBACH, Dorothee

GER
Stadt Bochum-Walking Team2:17:457.23
14116100
BERGMANN, Helga

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:25:216.85
14016089
ARNZEN, Conny

GER
Berkel-Walker2:25:406.84
13516108
SCHITTKO, Andrea

GER
Recklinghausen2:31:506.56
12716078
DANIELZIK, Martina

GER
Stadt Bochum-Walking Team2:40:356.20
12216083
HARTMANN, Marion

GER
Stadt Bochum-Walking Team2:48:185.92