SPORTident TimingStadtmarketing Meschede

7. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

Meschede 28.06.2014

7. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

Meschede 28.06.2014


Overview
Organizer: Stadtmarketing Meschede
Competitors Total: 261
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-10-16 09:21
 

Results 7. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)
1379
DITTRICH, Jonathan

GER
MTG Mannheim Triathlon2:24:2026:23 (1)1:19:18 (1)38:39 (1)
2372
EGGERT, Moritz

GER
TSV 1860 Rosenheim2:35:1827:22 (2)1:21:21 (2)46:35 (2)
3390
NEUMANN, Dennis

GER
Tri Team Selm e.V.3:07:3331:04 (3)1:45:28 (3)51:01 (3)
AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)
1377
NIEDERGRIESE, Marc

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund2:22:4824:32 (1)1:17:04 (1)41:12 (1)
2350
SEEBOTHE, Thomas

GER
Paderborn3:07:3435:10 (2)1:42:51 (2)49:33 (2)
AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)
1394
VIVEKENS, Markus

GER
Team Magic2:33:4530:20 (2)1:21:59 (1)41:26 (1)
2325
KOCH, Lars

GER
Team Magic2:42:2330:50 (3)1:26:32 (2)45:01 (3)
3358
HÄMMERLING, Bartosch

GER
ASC Ahlen2:45:0633:54 (4)1:27:50 (3)43:22 (2)
4375
LÖBBERT, Andreas

GER
LAZ Saarbrücken2:59:2828:01 (1)1:38:19 (4)53:08 (4)
5367
KERN, Alexander

AUT
onation3:47:0443:11 (5)2:05:20 (5)58:33 (5)
AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)
1361
HENNE, Tobias

GER
Tri-Team Fuldatal2:15:4522:45 (1)1:15:47 (1)37:13 (1)
2303
EDELBROICH, Matthias

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim Hüsten2:31:1128:20 (3)1:20:35 (2)42:16 (2)
3306
GERLING, Martin

GER
RC Sorpesee2:31:1624:45 (2)1:21:49 (4)44:42 (4)
4318
BACHHUBER, Markus

GER
TV 1885 Eggenfelden Triathlon2:37:5631:34 (9)1:21:31 (3)44:51 (5)
5348
BERGER, Tino

GER
Trifinish Münster2:39:2629:08 (5)1:24:09 (5)46:09 (7)
6378
CABELLO, Oliver

GER
Tri-Cops Warstein2:43:5831:24 (8)1:28:43 (8)43:51 (3)
7384
KIEFER, Markus

GER
Soester Tri Team2:45:3930:17 (6)1:27:09 (6)48:13 (8)
8353
HORSTKEMPER, Ralf

GER
TV Einigkeit Langenberg2:45:5228:31 (4)1:28:40 (7)48:41 (9)
9341
BLOMEN, Frank

GER
Hamminkelner SV2:49:3333:58 (10)1:29:44 (9)45:51 (6)
10312
BELTING, Andreas

GER
Tönisberg2:54:1330:49 (7)1:30:16 (10)53:08 (10)
Junioren (18+19 Jahre)
1333
RECKEMEIER, Claas

GER
ESV Eintracht Hameln2:20:2723:56 (1)1:17:36 (1)38:55 (1)
Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1315
SIEPE, Volker

GER
Hildener AT Triathlon2:21:1928:05 (5)1:13:31 (1)39:43 (3)
2327
FUNKE, Thorsten

GER
WSV Kasel2:24:3225:08 (1)1:18:48 (2)40:36 (4)
3309
GOCKEL, Marc

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten2:26:4826:02 (2)1:21:15 (4)39:31 (2)
4343
BRÜLL, Freddy

BEL
Triathlon Team EUPEN2:27:1728:18 (6)1:20:47 (3)38:12 (1)
5359
SIEKMANN, Sascha

GER
Iserlohner Tri Team2:32:0726:38 (3)1:23:19 (6)42:10 (6)
6393
JANZEN, Berthold

GER
SG Welper Triathlon2:37:0132:07 (13)1:23:35 (7)41:19 (5)
7364
GORISSEN, Michael

GER
Team Magic/KTT012:37:0231:12 (10)1:22:08 (5)43:42 (8)
8401
MÜLLER, Andreas
 WKPA2:37:3730:12 (9)1:25:13 (10)42:12 (7)
9347
ORLOWSKI, Carsten

GER
Aqua-Sports Plettenberg2:38:3027:21 (4)1:24:05 (8)47:04 (12)
10304
PETERS, Markus

GER
Ense2:47:2831:36 (11)1:29:01 (13)46:51 (11)
11380
KEMPER, Christoph

GER
TRI Sport Menden2:47:5132:03 (12)1:25:39 (11)50:09 (15)
12360
KREBS, marco

GER
marathon soest2:48:3832:39 (14)1:26:23 (12)49:36 (14)
13345
MODRO, Harald

GER
SV 13 Gladbeck2:51:0928:49 (7)1:34:35 (16)47:45 (13)
14368
DÜRRMANN, Sven

GER
BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster2:51:1134:42 (16)1:24:30 (9)51:59 (17)
15328
JUNGESBLUT, Frank

GER
Tri Team Selm2:55:4329:22 (8)1:32:17 (15)54:04 (18)
16365
BRAUNE, Sascha

GER
Turnverein Betzdorf2:57:1134:45 (17)1:31:18 (14)51:08 (16)
17339
SKUGINNA, Eike

GER
TRISTAR-OELDE2:57:1337:10 (18)1:35:11 (17)44:52 (10)
18356
MONTAG, Christian

GER
SSC Hochdahl3:00:0439:33 (19)1:35:45 (18)44:46 (9)
19363
GABRIEL, Uli

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME3:14:4534:40 (15)1:42:45 (19)57:20 (19)
Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1307
VAN AMSTEL, Marcel

NED
x2:29:4923:18 (1)1:22:53 (1)43:38 (1)
2391
PRÜNTE, Kai

GER
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten2:45:2628:41 (3)1:32:02 (5)44:43 (2)
3311
SATTLER, Carsten

GER
SV Neptun Neheim-Hüstem2:47:2529:18 (4)1:29:12 (3)48:55 (4)
4371
THIESMANN, Uwe

GER
LTV Lippstadt Triathlon2:52:0037:37 (9)1:25:46 (2)48:37 (3)
5323
BRÄUER, Frank

GER
TS Bergisch Gladbach 1879 e.V.2:55:4128:37 (2)1:32:00 (4)55:04 (6)
6376
KAUFMANN, Mario

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME3:03:0932:12 (6)1:32:25 (6)58:32 (9)
7396
DASTIS, Ralf-Ulrich

GER
Dortmund3:06:5833:40 (7)1:38:25 (7)54:53 (5)
8321
GASSNER, Djahan

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:07:3232:03 (5)1:39:58 (9)55:31 (7)
9355
RIEMER, Alexander

GER
SSC Hochdahl3:08:5234:26 (8)1:38:25 (8)56:01 (8)
10346
LUCASHEN, Marcus

GER
Jobware TriTeam3:30:3639:00 (10)1:50:12 (10)1:01:24 (10)
Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1374
SCHULTE-PIEPER, Thomas

GER
RC Sorpesee2:27:5527:05 (1)1:15:50 (1)45:00 (4)
2334
RECKEMEIER, Andreas

GER
ESV Eintracht Hameln2:34:1829:01 (4)1:16:51 (2)48:26 (6)
3366
BLISSENBACH, Gerd

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach2:34:2527:10 (2)1:21:49 (3)45:26 (5)
4388
HAUPT, Heinz-Holger

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten2:36:1427:16 (3)1:24:11 (4)44:47 (3)
5320
BELLSCHEIDT, Andreas

GER
Wuppertal2:41:5331:20 (6)1:25:50 (5)44:43 (2)
6397
KERSTEN, Frank

GER
SCC Scharmede2:47:5732:15 (7)1:32:01 (8)43:41 (1)
7314
BEHR, Thorsten

GER
HSC 08 TriTeam2:48:0230:20 (5)1:28:57 (7)48:45 (7)
8317
DASTIS, Götz

GER
Berlin2:58:5632:37 (8)1:37:12 (10)49:07 (9)
9316
SEMKE, Klaus

GER
TS Bergisch Gladbach 18792:58:5832:46 (9)1:32:36 (9)53:36 (12)
10395
FISCHER, Alex

GER
Herner Triathlon Team 113:02:0034:28 (10)1:37:15 (11)50:17 (11)
11313
HIERONYMUS, Rembert

GER
LAC-Veltins-Hochsauerland3:03:3245:07 (12)1:28:46 (6)49:39 (10)
12370
KÖNIG, Volker

GER
-3:09:2340:01 (11)1:40:32 (12)48:50 (8)
Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)
1335
WÜSTER, Bernd

GER
Tri Power Rhein-Sieg2:37:2824:49 (1)1:25:17 (1)47:22 (2)
2331
ROTERS, Heinrich

GER
DJK TRI Rhede3:07:3537:09 (3)1:51:50 (5)38:36 (1)
3354
STOLTE, Wolfgang

GER
SSC Hochdahl3:11:5043:51 (4)1:38:25 (2)49:34 (3)
4330
SCHÖN, Dietmar

GER
TVK 1877 Essen3:13:3433:50 (2)1:43:57 (3)55:47 (4)
5322
BAXTER, Ronald

GBR
1.sc lippetal3:34:3551:10 (5)1:46:18 (4)57:07 (5)
Senioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)
1300
RÖSSLER, Johannes

GER
RMC Schloss Neuhaus3:11:4539:30 (1)1:40:04 (1)52:11 (1)
Senioren 8 (75-80 Jahre)
1362
JÜRGENS, Klaus-Dieter

GER
TCBW Kirchhunden3:28:3437:34 (1)1:49:19 (1)1:01:41 (1)
AK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)
1381
STEINHAGE, Johanna

GER
MTG Mannheim Triathlon3:12:0035:36 (1)1:40:10 (1)56:14 (1)
AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)
1351
GAU, Eva

GER
Team Magic2:59:0234:35 (2)1:30:38 (1)53:49 (2)
2267
SANDER, Conny

GER
WSU TriTeam Warendorf3:04:0333:26 (1)1:39:36 (2)51:01 (1)
DNF357
GLANERT, Inga

GER
SSC Hochdahl   
 
AK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)
1310
PETERS, Diana

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten2:49:4730:19 (1)1:31:23 (1)48:05 (1)
2305
PETRI, Sonja

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten3:00:3134:00 (2)1:36:41 (2)49:50 (2)
3392
BIEKER, Britta

GER
RSV Werl-Wickede3:05:1435:01 (3)1:37:37 (3)52:36 (3)
DNF332
RECKEMEIER, Rebecca

GER
ESV Eintracht Hameln   
 
Seniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1308
VAN AMSTEL, Marlies

NED
x2:51:1826:26 (1)1:33:28 (1)51:24 (1)
2342
DIETZ, Alexandra

GER
SSC Hochdahl2:55:4027:31 (2)1:35:48 (2)52:21 (3)
3344
BRÜLL, Aline

BEL
Triathlon Team EUPEN3:07:3333:12 (3)1:42:14 (3)52:07 (2)
Seniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1383
FLÖTER, Anja

GER
Tv Flerke Tri Team2:47:2828:23 (1)1:30:29 (1)48:36 (2)
2382
HISSMANN, Sonja

GER
1. Tri Club Paderborn2:54:1530:26 (2)1:35:55 (3)47:54 (1)
3385
DEMIRTAS, Karin
 1 Tri-Team Gütersloh3:01:5336:26 (3)1:34:12 (2)51:15 (3)
4387
LINK, Constanze

GER
Tri Team Selm3:32:5242:50 (5)1:46:24 (4)1:03:38 (4)
5336
WOLKE, Annegret

GER
LTV Lippstadt Triathlon3:40:0041:28 (4)1:54:15 (5)1:04:17 (5)
Seniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1338
KEIL, Kerstin

GER
SSC Hochdahl3:59:5938:58 (1)2:05:32 (1)1:15:29 (1)