SPORTident TimingBergtal MTB Geschwenda

Geschwenda Enduro 2014

Geschwenda 27.09.2014

Geschwenda Enduro 2014

Geschwenda 27.09.2014

 

Results Geschwenda Enduro 2014

Enduro 4.25 km
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3 
Jugend
133
KÜHN, Oliver
RSV Adler Arnstadt
 10:01---2:45 (1st)4:24 (1st)2:52 (1st)
212
FRÖHLICH, Christoph
Bergtal-MTB
 11:18+1:173:15 (2nd)5:01 (2nd)3:02 (2nd)
338
STUMPF, Jonas
Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg
 12:44+2:433:35 (3rd)5:45 (3rd)3:24 (3rd)
Männer
15
SCHATZ, Manuel
RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis
 9:16---2:33 (1st)4:04 (1st)2:39 (1st)
231
KEITH, Kevin
RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner
 9:45+0:292:53 (5th)4:08 (2nd)2:44 (2nd)
326
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
Rollsportverein Eisfeld
 9:58+0:422:43 (2nd)4:31 (3rd)2:44 (2nd)
428
DÖHLER, Daniel
SGS Racing Team
 10:17+1:012:47 (3rd)4:36 (4th)2:54 (6th)
548
SIEBERT, Frank
Rad-Art Ilmenau
 10:24+1:082:59 (9th)4:40 (5th)2:45 (4th)
636
MÄHR, Florian
ILRC
 10:44+1:282:56 (6th)4:54 (8th)2:54 (6th)
746
SINN, Gregor
Ilmenau
 10:46+1:302:57 (7th)4:51 (7th)2:58 (8th)
843
SCHMIDT, Tim
SGS Racing Team
 10:56+1:402:58 (8th)4:58 (9th)3:00 (9th)
924
KUHN, Michael
Freaks-store.de
 11:03+1:473:12 (12th)4:45 (6th)3:06 (12th)
1040
SCHULZ, Robert
Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif
 11:05+1:492:50 (4th)5:29 (12th)2:46 (5th)
1147
KEMPER, Thilo
Ilmenau
 11:14+1:583:04 (11th)5:07 (10th)3:03 (11th)
1220
PANZER, Paul
Dresden
 11:30+2:142:59 (9th)5:30 (13rd)3:01 (10th)
1341
SPIEß, Jan
SRT / by Mutti
 12:34+3:183:42 (14th)5:26 (11th)3:26 (15th)
142
BARZ, Holger
Waltershausen
 12:35+3:193:46 (15th)5:31 (14th)3:18 (13rd)
1522
GÜNTHER, Philipp
Freeride Schwarzbach
 13:01+3:453:49 (16th)5:46 (15th)3:26 (15th)
1611
RISCH, Stephan
Erfurt
 13:11+3:553:57 (17th)5:49 (16th)3:25 (14th)
1737
DEHEN, Gabriel
Gräfenroda
 13:44+4:284:15 (19th)5:51 (17th)3:38 (17th)
1827
KURCH, Danny
Erfurt
 13:48+4:323:15 (13rd)6:39 (18th)3:54 (18th)
1915
HEIM, Sören
Trailriders Burschl
 15:22+6:064:13 (18th)6:59 (19th)4:10 (19th)
Masters
135
RASCHE, Philip
Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt
 11:21---3:12 (2nd)5:08 (3rd)3:01 (1st)
24
BENSE, Michael
SV Motor Tambach Dietharz
 11:32+0:113:15 (3rd)5:05 (2nd)3:12 (4th)
342
WAGNER, Jens
Eisenberg
 11:40+0:193:19 (4th)5:13 (5th)3:08 (2nd)
449
NEUMANN, Karsten
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 11:57+0:363:28 (6th)5:08 (3rd)3:21 (5th)
51
RIETH, Thomas
RSV2002 Eisenach/ Cycle Service/ Santa Cruz
 12:09+0:483:22 (5th)5:38 (8th)3:09 (3rd)
623
HEIMRICH, Chris
Freeride Schwarzbach
 12:20+0:593:32 (7th)5:23 (6th)3:25 (6th)
719
KRÜGER, Matthias
Trailriders Burschl
 12:43+1:223:38 (8th)5:32 (7th)3:33 (8th)
816
RIETH, Stefan
Bike Service Eisenach
 12:56+1:353:41 (9th)5:40 (9th)3:35 (9th)
945
ZAHN, Marian
Desmorrhexis Erfurt
 13:09+1:483:52 (10th)5:41 (10th)3:36 (11th)
1029
SOBIERAJ, Steve
Trailriders Burschl
 13:31+2:104:17 (12th)5:42 (11th)3:32 (7th)
1110
BEYER, Heiko
Erfurt
 14:13+2:523:53 (11th)6:42 (14th)3:38 (12th)
1144
KIRCHHOF, Thomas
Desmorrhexis Erfurt
 14:13+2:524:39 (14th)5:59 (12th)3:35 (9th)
139
KUMMRICH, Christoph
Erfurt
 14:46+3:254:23 (13rd)6:27 (13rd)3:56 (13rd)
1451
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
 23:17:14+23:05:531:20 (1st)3:46 (1st)21:37:47 (14th)