RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: K2 - Neutorturm | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:55 | - | --- | |
1 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:55 | - | --- | |
1 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 0:55 | - | --- | |
4 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 0:57 | - | +0:02 | |
5 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 1:02 | - | +0:07 | |
6 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 1:20 | - | +0:25 | ||
7 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:35 | - | +0:40 | |
7 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 1:35 | - | +0:40 | |
9 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 1:44 | - | +0:49 | |
10 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 1:45 | - | +0:50 | |
10 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 1:45 | - | +0:50 | ||
12 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 1:46 | - | +0:51 | |
13 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 1:48 | - | +0:53 | |
14 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 35:42 | - | +34:47 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 0:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 0:55 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 0:59 | - | +0:05 | |
4 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 1:01 | - | +0:07 | |
5 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 1:03 | - | +0:09 | |
6 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:04 | - | +0:10 | |
7 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 1:05 | - | +0:11 | |
8 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 1:10 | - | +0:16 | |
9 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 1:28 | - | +0:34 | |
10 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 1:37 | - | +0:43 | |
10 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 1:37 | - | +0:43 | |
12 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 1:40 | - | +0:46 | |
13 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 1:41 | - | +0:47 | |
14 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 1:43 | - | +0:49 | |
15 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 1:45 | - | +0:51 | |
15 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 1:45 | - | +0:51 | ||
17 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 2:04 | - | +1:10 | |
18 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 2:12 | - | +1:18 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 0:55 | - | --- | |
2 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 0:57 | - | +0:02 | |
2 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 0:57 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 1:02 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 1:02 | - | +0:07 | |
6 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 1:16 | - | +0:21 | ||
6 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 1:16 | - | +0:21 | |
6 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 1:16 | - | +0:21 | ||
9 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 1:18 | - | +0:23 | |
10 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 1:21 | - | +0:26 | |
11 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 1:22 | - | +0:27 | |
12 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 1:26 | - | +0:31 | ||
13 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:29 | - | +0:34 | |
14 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 1:30 | - | +0:35 | |
15 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 1:38 | - | +0:43 | |
15 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 1:38 | - | +0:43 | |
17 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 1:39 | - | +0:44 | |
17 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 1:39 | - | +0:44 | |
19 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 1:42 | - | +0:47 | |
20 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 1:43 | - | +0:48 | |
21 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 1:52 | - | +0:57 | ||
22 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 1:55 | - | +1:00 | ||
23 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 1:58 | - | +1:03 | ||
24 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 2:05 | - | +1:10 | |
25 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 2:06 | - | +1:11 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 1:08 | - | --- | |
2. Stage: K3 - Schleife A | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 13:45 | - | --- | |
2 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 14:05 | - | +0:20 | |
3 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 15:10 | - | +1:25 | |
4 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 15:25 | - | +1:40 | |
5 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 15:28 | - | +1:43 | ||
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 16:17 | - | +2:32 | |
7 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 16:32 | - | +2:47 | |
8 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 17:53 | - | +4:08 | |
9 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 18:53 | - | +5:08 | |
10 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 19:12 | - | +5:27 | |
11 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 19:38 | - | +5:53 | ||
12 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 20:27 | - | +6:42 | |
13 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 20:34 | - | +6:49 | |
14 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 23:40:18 | - | +23:26:33 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 14:11 | - | --- | |
2 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 14:13 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 15:00 | - | +0:49 | |
4 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 15:41 | - | +1:30 | |
5 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 16:09 | - | +1:58 | |
6 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 16:10 | - | +1:59 | |
7 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 16:22 | - | +2:11 | |
8 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 17:34 | - | +3:23 | |
8 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 17:34 | - | +3:23 | |
10 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 17:41 | - | +3:30 | ||
11 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 17:55 | - | +3:44 | |
12 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 18:20 | - | +4:09 | |
13 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 18:38 | - | +4:27 | |
14 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 18:42 | - | +4:31 | |
15 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 20:41 | - | +6:30 | |
16 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 21:29 | - | +7:18 | |
17 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 22:24 | - | +8:13 | |
18 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 23:13 | - | +9:02 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 14:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 14:16 | - | +0:10 | |
3 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 15:24 | - | +1:18 | |
4 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 15:35 | - | +1:29 | |
5 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 16:15 | - | +2:09 | |
6 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 16:23 | - | +2:17 | ||
7 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 16:36 | - | +2:30 | |
8 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 16:50 | - | +2:44 | ||
9 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 17:07 | - | +3:01 | |
10 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 17:26 | - | +3:20 | |
11 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 17:57 | - | +3:51 | |
12 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 18:04 | - | +3:58 | ||
13 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 18:32 | - | +4:26 | |
14 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 18:44 | - | +4:38 | |
15 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 18:58 | - | +4:52 | |
16 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 19:02 | - | +4:56 | |
17 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 19:42 | - | +5:36 | |
17 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 19:42 | - | +5:36 | |
17 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 19:42 | - | +5:36 | |
20 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 19:46 | - | +5:40 | |
21 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 19:50 | - | +5:44 | ||
22 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 19:53 | - | +5:47 | |
23 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 20:08 | - | +6:02 | |
24 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 22:16 | - | +8:10 | ||
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 24:38 | - | +10:32 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 16:35 | - | --- | |
3. Stage: Runde | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 17:00 | - | --- | |
2 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 17:19 | - | +0:19 | |
3 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 18:22 | - | +1:22 | ||
4 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 18:49 | - | +1:49 | |
5 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 18:50 | - | +1:50 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 19:16 | - | +2:16 | |
7 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 19:22 | - | +2:22 | |
8 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 21:19 | - | +4:19 | |
9 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 21:35 | - | +4:35 | |
10 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 21:44 | - | +4:44 | |
11 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 22:11 | - | +5:11 | |
12 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 24:53 | - | +7:53 | ||
13 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 25:24 | - | +8:24 | |
14 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 25:26 | - | +8:26 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 17:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 18:24 | - | +1:08 | |
3 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 18:51 | - | +1:35 | |
4 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 19:06 | - | +1:50 | |
5 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 19:18 | - | +2:02 | |
6 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 19:50 | - | +2:34 | |
7 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 19:51 | - | +2:35 | |
8 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 20:14 | - | +2:58 | ||
9 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 20:39 | - | +3:23 | |
10 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 21:04 | - | +3:48 | |
11 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 21:10 | - | +3:54 | |
12 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 21:44 | - | +4:28 | |
13 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 22:14 | - | +4:58 | |
14 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 22:39 | - | +5:23 | |
15 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 24:27 | - | +7:11 | |
16 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 25:44 | - | +8:28 | |
17 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 26:34 | - | +9:18 | ||
18 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 27:18 | - | +10:02 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 16:43 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 17:33 | - | +0:50 | |
3 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 18:31 | - | +1:48 | |
4 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 18:50 | - | +2:07 | |
5 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 19:12 | - | +2:29 | |
6 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 20:04 | - | +3:21 | ||
7 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 20:10 | - | +3:27 | ||
8 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 20:56 | - | +4:13 | |
9 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 21:14 | - | +4:31 | |
9 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 21:14 | - | +4:31 | |
11 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 21:23 | - | +4:40 | ||
12 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 21:37 | - | +4:54 | |
13 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 21:49 | - | +5:06 | |
14 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 21:54 | - | +5:11 | |
15 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 22:02 | - | +5:19 | |
16 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 22:10 | - | +5:27 | |
17 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 22:12 | - | +5:29 | |
18 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 22:44 | - | +6:01 | |
19 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 23:35 | - | +6:52 | |
20 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 24:26 | - | +7:43 | ||
21 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 24:39 | - | +7:56 | |
22 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 25:23 | - | +8:40 | |
23 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 25:34 | - | +8:51 | ||
24 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 30:57 | - | +14:14 | ||
25 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 41:16 | - | +24:33 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 20:08 | - | --- | |
4. Stage: K2 - Neutorturm | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:47 | - | --- | |
2 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 0:48 | - | +0:01 | ||
3 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 0:49 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:50 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 0:50 | - | +0:03 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 0:54 | - | +0:07 | |
7 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 0:57 | - | +0:10 | |
8 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 1:02 | - | +0:15 | |
9 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 1:03 | - | +0:16 | |
10 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 1:06 | - | +0:19 | ||
11 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 1:07 | - | +0:20 | |
12 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 1:10 | - | +0:23 | |
12 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 1:10 | - | +0:23 | |
14 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 1:06:30 | - | +1:05:43 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 0:48 | - | --- | |
2 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 0:51 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 0:52 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 0:53 | - | +0:05 | |
5 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 0:55 | - | +0:07 | |
5 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 0:55 | - | +0:07 | ||
7 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 0:56 | - | +0:08 | |
8 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:58 | - | +0:10 | |
8 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 0:58 | - | +0:10 | |
10 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 0:59 | - | +0:11 | |
11 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 1:01 | - | +0:13 | |
11 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 1:01 | - | +0:13 | |
13 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 1:02 | - | +0:14 | |
14 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 1:08 | - | +0:20 | |
15 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 1:16 | - | +0:28 | |
16 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 1:18 | - | +0:30 | |
16 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 1:18 | - | +0:30 | ||
18 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 1:37 | - | +0:49 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 0:43 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 0:45 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 0:47 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 0:54 | - | +0:11 | |
4 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 0:54 | - | +0:11 | |
4 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 0:54 | - | +0:11 | |
4 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 0:54 | - | +0:11 | |
8 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 0:57 | - | +0:14 | ||
8 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 0:57 | - | +0:14 | ||
10 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 0:58 | - | +0:15 | |
11 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 1:02 | - | +0:19 | ||
12 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 1:03 | - | +0:20 | |
13 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:05 | - | +0:22 | |
13 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 1:05 | - | +0:22 | |
13 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 1:05 | - | +0:22 | |
16 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 1:06 | - | +0:23 | ||
16 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 1:06 | - | +0:23 | |
18 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 1:07 | - | +0:24 | |
18 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 1:07 | - | +0:24 | |
20 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 1:09 | - | +0:26 | |
20 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 1:09 | - | +0:26 | ||
22 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 1:10 | - | +0:27 | |
23 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 1:11 | - | +0:28 | |
24 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 1:33 | - | +0:50 | ||
25 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 1:55 | - | +1:12 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 0:57 | - | --- | |
5. Stage: K5 - Schleife B 1 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 22:23 | - | +1:07 | |
3 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 22:58 | - | +1:42 | ||
4 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 23:46 | - | +2:30 | |
5 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 24:23 | - | +3:07 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 25:04 | - | +3:48 | |
7 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 26:47 | - | +5:31 | |
8 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 27:47 | - | +6:31 | |
9 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 27:55 | - | +6:39 | |
10 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 30:27 | - | +9:11 | |
11 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 32:17 | - | +11:01 | |
12 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 32:18 | - | +11:02 | |
13 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 32:19 | - | +11:03 | ||
14 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 23:18:37 | - | +22:57:21 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 22:14 | - | --- | |
2 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 23:00 | - | +0:46 | |
3 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 23:55 | - | +1:41 | |
4 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 24:23 | - | +2:09 | |
5 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:07 | - | +2:53 | |
6 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 25:45 | - | +3:31 | |
7 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 26:02 | - | +3:48 | ||
8 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 27:26 | - | +5:12 | |
9 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 28:01 | - | +5:47 | |
10 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 28:04 | - | +5:50 | |
11 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 28:40 | - | +6:26 | |
12 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 28:42 | - | +6:28 | |
13 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 28:56 | - | +6:42 | |
14 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 29:04 | - | +6:50 | |
15 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 29:56 | - | +7:42 | |
16 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 31:28 | - | +9:14 | |
17 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 37:50 | - | +15:36 | ||
18 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 38:01 | - | +15:47 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 20:58 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 22:00 | - | +1:02 | |
3 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 24:02 | - | +3:04 | |
4 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 24:09 | - | +3:11 | |
5 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 24:33 | - | +3:35 | |
6 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 25:04 | - | +4:06 | ||
7 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 26:55 | - | +5:57 | ||
8 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 27:01 | - | +6:03 | |
9 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 27:13 | - | +6:15 | |
10 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 27:24 | - | +6:26 | |
11 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 28:45 | - | +7:47 | |
12 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 28:47 | - | +7:49 | |
12 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 28:47 | - | +7:49 | |
14 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 29:05 | - | +8:07 | |
15 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 30:37 | - | +9:39 | |
16 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 30:40 | - | +9:42 | ||
17 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 30:43 | - | +9:45 | |
18 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 31:02 | - | +10:04 | |
19 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 31:35 | - | +10:37 | |
20 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 31:37 | - | +10:39 | |
21 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 31:58 | - | +11:00 | ||
22 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 32:15 | - | +11:17 | |
23 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 32:17 | - | +11:19 | |
24 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 39:26 | - | +18:28 | ||
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 43:19 | - | +22:21 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 25:56 | - | --- | |
6. Stage: K6 - Schleife B 2 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 9:50 | - | +0:28 | |
3 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 9:58 | - | +0:36 | ||
4 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:24 | - | +1:02 | |
5 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 10:57 | - | +1:35 | |
6 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 11:12 | - | +1:50 | |
7 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 11:20 | - | +1:58 | |
8 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 12:10 | - | +2:48 | |
9 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 12:26 | - | +3:04 | |
10 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 12:45 | - | +3:23 | |
11 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 13:41 | - | +4:19 | |
12 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 15:21 | - | +5:59 | ||
13 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 15:45 | - | +6:23 | |
14 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 16:03 | - | +6:41 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 9:46 | - | --- | |
2 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 10:10 | - | +0:24 | |
3 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 10:52 | - | +1:06 | |
3 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 10:52 | - | +1:06 | |
5 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:57 | - | +1:11 | |
6 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 11:33 | - | +1:47 | |
7 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 12:05 | - | +2:19 | |
8 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 12:32 | - | +2:46 | ||
9 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 12:39 | - | +2:53 | |
10 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 12:43 | - | +2:57 | |
11 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 13:04 | - | +3:18 | |
12 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 13:44 | - | +3:58 | |
13 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 13:54 | - | +4:08 | |
14 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 14:56 | - | +5:10 | |
15 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 15:29 | - | +5:43 | |
16 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 15:48 | - | +6:02 | |
17 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 16:55 | - | +7:09 | ||
18 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 18:49 | - | +9:03 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 9:30 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 9:46 | - | +0:16 | |
3 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 10:25 | - | +0:55 | |
4 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 10:46 | - | +1:16 | |
5 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 11:00 | - | +1:30 | |
6 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 11:40 | - | +2:10 | ||
7 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 11:41 | - | +2:11 | |
8 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 11:51 | - | +2:21 | |
9 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 11:57 | - | +2:27 | ||
10 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 12:09 | - | +2:39 | |
11 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 12:36 | - | +3:06 | |
12 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 12:59 | - | +3:29 | |
13 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 13:01 | - | +3:31 | |
14 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 13:08 | - | +3:38 | |
15 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 13:20 | - | +3:50 | ||
16 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 13:26 | - | +3:56 | ||
17 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 13:52 | - | +4:22 | |
18 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 14:08 | - | +4:38 | |
19 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 14:17 | - | +4:47 | |
20 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 14:36 | - | +5:06 | |
21 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 14:43 | - | +5:13 | |
22 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 15:10 | - | +5:40 | |
23 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 15:14 | - | +5:44 | |
24 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 16:56 | - | +7:26 | ||
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 20:48 | - | +11:18 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 11:56 | - | --- | |
7. Stage: K7 - Schleife B 3 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:44 | - | --- | |
2 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 4:53 | - | +0:09 | ||
3 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:00 | - | +0:16 | |
4 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 5:04 | - | +0:20 | |
4 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 5:04 | - | +0:20 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 5:19 | - | +0:35 | |
6 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 5:19 | - | +0:35 | |
8 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 5:27 | - | +0:43 | |
9 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 5:44 | - | +1:00 | |
10 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 5:46 | - | +1:02 | |
11 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 5:57 | - | +1:13 | ||
12 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 6:11 | - | +1:27 | |
13 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 6:17 | - | +1:33 | |
14 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 6:20 | - | +1:36 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 4:55 | - | --- | |
2 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 4:58 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 5:00 | - | +0:05 | |
4 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:03 | - | +0:08 | |
5 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 5:14 | - | +0:19 | ||
6 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 5:18 | - | +0:23 | |
7 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 5:20 | - | +0:25 | |
8 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 5:24 | - | +0:29 | |
9 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 5:31 | - | +0:36 | |
10 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 5:36 | - | +0:41 | |
11 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 5:41 | - | +0:46 | |
12 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 5:46 | - | +0:51 | |
13 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 5:56 | - | +1:01 | |
14 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 6:00 | - | +1:05 | |
15 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 6:32 | - | +1:37 | |
16 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 6:52 | - | +1:57 | |
17 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 6:58 | - | +2:03 | ||
18 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 7:31 | - | +2:36 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 4:40 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 4:55 | - | +0:15 | |
3 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 4:56 | - | +0:16 | |
4 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 5:19 | - | +0:39 | |
5 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 5:21 | - | +0:41 | |
6 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 5:25 | - | +0:45 | |
7 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 5:27 | - | +0:47 | |
7 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 5:27 | - | +0:47 | ||
9 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 5:28 | - | +0:48 | |
10 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 5:30 | - | +0:50 | |
11 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 5:32 | - | +0:52 | ||
11 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 5:32 | - | +0:52 | |
13 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 5:34 | - | +0:54 | |
14 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 5:40 | - | +1:00 | |
15 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 5:44 | - | +1:04 | |
16 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 5:46 | - | +1:06 | |
17 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 5:50 | - | +1:10 | |
17 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 5:50 | - | +1:10 | |
19 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 5:53 | - | +1:13 | ||
20 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 5:55 | - | +1:15 | ||
21 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 6:05 | - | +1:25 | |
22 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 6:24 | - | +1:44 | |
23 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 6:31 | - | +1:51 | ||
24 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 6:36 | - | +1:56 | |
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 8:51 | - | +4:11 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 5:35 | - | --- | |
8. Stage: Runde | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 19:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 21:12 | - | +1:18 | ||
3 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 21:34 | - | +1:40 | |
4 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:50 | - | +1:56 | |
5 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 23:49 | - | +3:55 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 23:55 | - | +4:01 | |
7 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 25:12 | - | +5:18 | |
8 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 26:15 | - | +6:21 | |
9 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 27:39 | - | +7:45 | |
10 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 28:39 | - | +8:45 | |
11 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 30:50 | - | +10:56 | |
12 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 30:59 | - | +11:05 | |
13 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 31:33 | - | +11:39 | ||
14 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 32:54 | - | +13:00 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 20:23 | - | --- | |
2 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 22:02 | - | +1:39 | |
3 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 22:30 | - | +2:07 | |
4 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 22:38 | - | +2:15 | |
5 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 24:08 | - | +3:45 | ||
6 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:09 | - | +3:46 | |
7 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 24:28 | - | +4:05 | |
8 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 25:10 | - | +4:47 | |
9 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 25:47 | - | +5:24 | |
10 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 25:49 | - | +5:26 | |
11 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 26:53 | - | +6:30 | |
12 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 27:05 | - | +6:42 | |
13 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 28:35 | - | +8:12 | |
14 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 29:25 | - | +9:02 | |
15 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 30:03 | - | +9:40 | |
16 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 30:12 | - | +9:49 | |
17 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 31:24 | - | +11:01 | ||
18 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 34:47 | - | +14:24 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 19:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 20:26 | - | +0:27 | |
3 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 22:21 | - | +2:22 | |
4 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 22:30 | - | +2:31 | |
5 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 23:56 | - | +3:57 | ||
6 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 25:04 | - | +5:05 | ||
7 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 25:06 | - | +5:07 | |
8 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 26:01 | - | +6:02 | |
9 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 26:08 | - | +6:09 | |
10 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 26:40 | - | +6:41 | |
11 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 26:48 | - | +6:49 | |
12 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 26:50 | - | +6:51 | |
13 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 27:32 | - | +7:33 | ||
14 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 27:54 | - | +7:55 | |
15 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 28:12 | - | +8:13 | |
16 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 28:31 | - | +8:32 | |
17 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 28:59 | - | +9:00 | ||
18 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 29:06 | - | +9:07 | |
19 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 29:11 | - | +9:12 | |
20 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 29:41 | - | +9:42 | |
21 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 29:47 | - | +9:48 | |
22 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 31:18 | - | +11:19 | ||
23 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 32:09 | - | +12:10 | |
24 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 32:18 | - | +12:19 | |
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 45:36 | - | +25:37 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 24:35 | - | --- | |
9. Stage: K2 - Neutorturm | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:50 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 0:53 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 0:53 | - | +0:04 | ||
5 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 0:54 | - | +0:05 | |
6 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 0:55 | - | +0:06 | |
7 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 0:56 | - | +0:07 | |
8 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 1:01 | - | +0:12 | |
9 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:04 | - | +0:15 | |
10 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 1:06 | - | +0:17 | |
11 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 1:13 | - | +0:24 | ||
12 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 1:21 | - | +0:32 | |
13 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 1:23 | - | +0:34 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 0:51 | - | --- | |
2 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 0:52 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 0:54 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 0:56 | - | +0:05 | |
5 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 0:57 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 1:00 | - | +0:09 | |
6 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 1:00 | - | +0:09 | |
8 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 1:01 | - | +0:10 | |
9 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 1:02 | - | +0:11 | |
10 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:05 | - | +0:14 | |
11 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 1:08 | - | +0:17 | |
12 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 1:10 | - | +0:19 | |
12 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 1:10 | - | +0:19 | |
14 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 1:14 | - | +0:23 | |
15 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 1:17 | - | +0:26 | |
16 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 1:20 | - | +0:29 | |
17 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 1:24 | - | +0:33 | ||
18 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 1:36 | - | +0:45 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 0:50 | - | --- | |
2 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 0:52 | - | +0:02 | |
2 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 0:52 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 0:54 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 0:54 | - | +0:04 | |
6 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 0:56 | - | +0:06 | |
7 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 0:59 | - | +0:09 | |
8 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 1:01 | - | +0:11 | ||
9 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 1:02 | - | +0:12 | |
10 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 1:04 | - | +0:14 | ||
11 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 1:05 | - | +0:15 | ||
12 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 1:07 | - | +0:17 | ||
13 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 1:08 | - | +0:18 | |
14 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 1:10 | - | +0:20 | |
15 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 1:12 | - | +0:22 | |
16 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 1:13 | - | +0:23 | |
16 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 1:13 | - | +0:23 | |
18 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:14 | - | +0:24 | |
19 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 1:15 | - | +0:25 | |
20 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 1:18 | - | +0:28 | |
21 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 1:20 | - | +0:30 | |
22 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 1:21 | - | +0:31 | |
23 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 1:24 | - | +0:34 | ||
24 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 1:58 | - | +1:08 | ||
25 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 3:47 | - | +2:57 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 1:02 | - | --- | |
10. Stage: K5 - Schleife B 1 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:20 | - | --- | |
2 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 23:03 | - | +1:43 | ||
3 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 23:17 | - | +1:57 | |
4 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:28 | - | +3:08 | |
5 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 25:07 | - | +3:47 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 26:00 | - | +4:40 | |
7 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 28:19 | - | +6:59 | |
8 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 28:40 | - | +7:20 | |
9 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 29:40 | - | +8:20 | |
10 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 31:17 | - | +9:57 | |
11 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 33:23 | - | +12:03 | |
12 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 38:45 | - | +17:25 | |
13 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 38:55 | - | +17:35 | |
14 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 40:50 | - | +19:30 | ||
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 22:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 24:20 | - | +1:31 | |
3 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 24:37 | - | +1:48 | |
4 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 24:40 | - | +1:51 | |
5 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 26:37 | - | +3:48 | |
6 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 27:36 | - | +4:47 | |
7 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 27:53 | - | +5:04 | ||
8 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 29:32 | - | +6:43 | |
9 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 30:39 | - | +7:50 | |
10 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 30:40 | - | +7:51 | |
11 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 31:05 | - | +8:16 | |
12 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 33:22 | - | +10:33 | |
13 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 34:22 | - | +11:33 | |
14 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 34:41 | - | +11:52 | |
15 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 36:57 | - | +14:08 | |
16 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 39:06 | - | +16:17 | |
17 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 39:11 | - | +16:22 | |
18 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 44:18 | - | +21:29 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 21:17 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 22:49 | - | +1:32 | |
3 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 24:55 | - | +3:38 | |
4 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 25:22 | - | +4:05 | |
5 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 25:34 | - | +4:17 | |
6 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 27:23 | - | +6:06 | ||
7 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 27:38 | - | +6:21 | |
8 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 28:33 | - | +7:16 | |
9 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 28:53 | - | +7:36 | ||
10 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 29:26 | - | +8:09 | |
10 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 29:26 | - | +8:09 | |
12 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 30:46 | - | +9:29 | |
13 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 31:05 | - | +9:48 | |
14 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 31:27 | - | +10:10 | |
15 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 32:05 | - | +10:48 | |
16 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 32:16 | - | +10:59 | |
17 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 33:34 | - | +12:17 | |
18 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 33:58 | - | +12:41 | ||
19 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 34:11 | - | +12:54 | ||
20 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 35:06 | - | +13:49 | |
21 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 37:55 | - | +16:38 | |
22 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 38:00 | - | +16:43 | |
23 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 39:01 | - | +17:44 | |
24 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 44:52 | - | +23:35 | ||
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 48:44 | - | +27:27 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 26:27 | - | --- | |
11. Stage: K6 - Schleife B 2 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:20 | - | --- | |
2 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:18 | - | +0:58 | |
3 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 10:28 | - | +1:08 | ||
4 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 10:56 | - | +1:36 | |
5 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 11:24 | - | +2:04 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 11:33 | - | +2:13 | |
7 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 13:07 | - | +3:47 | |
8 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 13:30 | - | +4:10 | |
9 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 13:39 | - | +4:19 | |
10 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 14:55 | - | +5:35 | |
11 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 14:57 | - | +5:37 | |
12 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 19:43 | - | +10:23 | ||
13 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 20:39 | - | +11:19 | |
14 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 20:41 | - | +11:21 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 9:52 | - | --- | |
2 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 10:55 | - | +1:03 | |
3 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 11:11 | - | +1:19 | |
4 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 11:16 | - | +1:24 | |
5 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 11:51 | - | +1:59 | |
6 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 12:11 | - | +2:19 | |
7 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 13:23 | - | +3:31 | |
8 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 13:58 | - | +4:06 | |
9 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 14:03 | - | +4:11 | ||
10 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 14:08 | - | +4:16 | |
11 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 14:26 | - | +4:34 | |
12 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 15:00 | - | +5:08 | |
13 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 16:22 | - | +6:30 | |
14 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 16:47 | - | +6:55 | |
15 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 17:09 | - | +7:17 | |
16 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 19:07 | - | +9:15 | ||
17 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 19:24 | - | +9:32 | |
18 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 20:29 | - | +10:37 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 9:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 9:53 | - | +0:31 | |
3 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 11:17 | - | +1:55 | |
4 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 11:19 | - | +1:57 | |
5 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 11:34 | - | +2:12 | |
6 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 11:52 | - | +2:30 | ||
7 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 12:09 | - | +2:47 | |
8 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 12:40 | - | +3:18 | ||
9 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 13:08 | - | +3:46 | |
10 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 13:23 | - | +4:01 | |
11 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 14:39 | - | +5:17 | |
11 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 14:39 | - | +5:17 | |
13 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 14:43 | - | +5:21 | |
14 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 14:53 | - | +5:31 | |
15 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 15:32 | - | +6:10 | ||
16 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 16:01 | - | +6:39 | |
16 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 16:01 | - | +6:39 | |
18 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 16:09 | - | +6:47 | ||
19 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 16:25 | - | +7:03 | |
20 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 16:28 | - | +7:06 | |
21 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 17:47 | - | +8:25 | |
22 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 19:05 | - | +9:43 | ||
23 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 19:49 | - | +10:27 | |
24 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 19:53 | - | +10:31 | |
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 22:48 | - | +13:26 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 11:48 | - | --- | |
12. Stage: K7 - Schleife B 3 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 4:49 | - | +0:11 | ||
3 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:03 | - | +0:25 | |
4 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 5:11 | - | +0:33 | |
5 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 5:13 | - | +0:35 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 5:23 | - | +0:45 | |
7 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 5:33 | - | +0:55 | |
8 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 5:38 | - | +1:00 | |
9 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 6:04 | - | +1:26 | |
10 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 6:07 | - | +1:29 | |
11 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 6:35 | - | +1:57 | |
12 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 6:58 | - | +2:20 | ||
13 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 7:22 | - | +2:44 | |
14 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 7:24 | - | +2:46 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 4:52 | - | --- | |
2 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 5:04 | - | +0:12 | |
3 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 5:06 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 5:19 | - | +0:27 | |
5 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:21 | - | +0:29 | |
6 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 5:26 | - | +0:34 | |
7 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 5:29 | - | +0:37 | |
8 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 5:46 | - | +0:54 | |
9 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 5:55 | - | +1:03 | ||
10 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 5:58 | - | +1:06 | |
11 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 6:00 | - | +1:08 | |
12 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 6:03 | - | +1:11 | |
13 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 6:12 | - | +1:20 | |
14 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 6:40 | - | +1:48 | |
15 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 6:48 | - | +1:56 | |
16 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 7:08 | - | +2:16 | ||
17 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 7:31 | - | +2:39 | |
18 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 7:46 | - | +2:54 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 4:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 5:04 | - | +0:26 | |
3 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 5:07 | - | +0:29 | |
4 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 5:12 | - | +0:34 | |
5 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 5:21 | - | +0:43 | ||
6 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 5:29 | - | +0:51 | |
7 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 5:33 | - | +0:55 | |
8 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 5:38 | - | +1:00 | |
9 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 5:49 | - | +1:11 | |
10 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 5:50 | - | +1:12 | |
10 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 5:50 | - | +1:12 | |
10 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 5:50 | - | +1:12 | |
13 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 5:51 | - | +1:13 | |
14 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 5:52 | - | +1:14 | ||
15 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 5:53 | - | +1:15 | |
16 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 5:55 | - | +1:17 | |
17 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 6:00 | - | +1:22 | ||
17 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 6:00 | - | +1:22 | |
19 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 6:20 | - | +1:42 | ||
20 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 6:24 | - | +1:46 | |
21 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 6:26 | - | +1:48 | |
22 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 6:29 | - | +1:51 | |
23 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 7:11 | - | +2:33 | ||
24 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 7:14 | - | +2:36 | |
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 10:23 | - | +5:45 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 5:40 | - | --- | |
13. Stage: Marktplatz | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 176 | FEGER, MAX | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 20:17 | - | --- | |
2 | 327 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | 21:04 | - | +0:47 | ||
3 | 103 | DOLECEK, RICO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:57 | - | +1:40 | |
4 | 368 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 22:00 | - | +1:43 | |
5 | 129 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 22:09 | - | +1:52 | |
6 | 215 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | Tabarzer SV | 24:10 | - | +3:53 | |
7 | 386 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | RSV Stadtilm | 26:30 | - | +6:13 | |
8 | 250 | EICHHORN, STEFAN | RSV Sonneberg | 27:09 | - | +6:52 | |
9 | 128 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 27:25 | - | +7:08 | |
10 | 420 | THÜLE, MATTHIAS | Steve Nittel - der Maler | 28:23 | - | +8:06 | |
11 | 322 | RIETZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Mische | 31:38 | - | +11:21 | |
12 | 335 | LEOPOLD, DAVID | Team Mische | 38:47 | - | +18:30 | |
12 | 334 | MILDE, ROBERT | Team Mische | 38:47 | - | +18:30 | |
14 | 385 | SIMON, FELIX | 46:19 | - | +26:02 | ||
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 294 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team | 21:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 404 | KLUTH, ERIC | Zteam MTB | 21:20 | - | +0:15 | |
3 | 422 | WEINBERG, MARKUS | Z-Team Dresden Sportclub | 22:04 | - | +0:59 | |
4 | 251 | FUNKE, MATHIAS | Bikepoint Dresden | 22:13 | - | +1:08 | |
5 | 174 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 23:25 | - | +2:20 | |
6 | 224 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:56 | - | +3:51 | |
7 | 388 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Wildschweine | 26:49 | - | +5:44 | |
8 | 396 | WITTER, FLORIAN | 26:57 | - | +5:52 | ||
9 | 407 | QUITTENBAUM, MICHAEL | Berg+Bike Ausdauersport Sömmerda | 28:20 | - | +7:15 | |
10 | 118 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentris Sports e.V. | 28:26 | - | +7:21 | |
11 | 387 | BECK, DANNY | Wildschweine | 28:37 | - | +7:32 | |
12 | 302 | SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN | Arnstadt | 29:35 | - | +8:30 | |
13 | 218 | STEPHAN, RALPH | ohne Verein | 31:27 | - | +10:22 | |
14 | 170 | ROST, CHRISTIAN | Team SportsLab Altenburg | 31:29 | - | +10:24 | |
15 | 311 | SCHENK, RENE | MTB-Thüringen | 31:55 | - | +10:50 | |
16 | 309 | PIETSCHMANN, LARS | Ketterechts Ilmenau | 33:01 | - | +11:56 | |
17 | 249 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | Team Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 33:45 | - | +12:40 | |
18 | 344 | BÖTTGER, ALEXANDER | 35:29 | - | +14:24 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 330 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Focus Rapiro Racing | 20:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 395 | ERHART, DANIEL | Team Messingschlager | 22:44 | - | +2:28 | |
3 | 308 | GRAMEL, MIRKO | 23:29 | - | +3:13 | ||
4 | 101 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM Team Seiffen | 23:33 | - | +3:17 | |
5 | 270 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 23:49 | - | +3:33 | |
6 | 204 | VOGEL, GERALD | Salzabiker e. V. | 24:16 | - | +4:00 | |
7 | 145 | ZENTGRAF, RENÉ | Arnstadt | 25:02 | - | +4:46 | |
8 | 419 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | KJWH-Marienstift Arnstadt | 25:36 | - | +5:20 | |
9 | 255 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 26:34 | - | +6:18 | |
10 | 374 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Rad-Art Gotha | 27:18 | - | +7:02 | |
11 | 282 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | BMK Saaletal Team Jena | 27:40 | - | +7:24 | |
12 | 321 | KRETZER, HERMANN | Frankenexpress | 29:22 | - | +9:06 | |
13 | 378 | SCHLÖFFEL, SILVIO | 30:13 | - | +9:57 | ||
14 | 143 | HAAK, JÖRG | geschwenda | 30:23 | - | +10:07 | |
15 | 220 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 31:07 | - | +10:51 | |
16 | 310 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 31:10 | - | +10:54 | |
17 | 158 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | mtb-thüringen.de | 31:52 | - | +11:36 | |
18 | 163 | VOIGT, KAI | Erfurt | 32:54 | - | +12:38 | |
19 | 343 | MEISSNER, FRANK | 33:07 | - | +12:51 | ||
20 | 358 | NEUBER, JAN | 34:14 | - | +13:58 | ||
21 | 318 | EMMERT, FRANZ | Frankenexpress | 35:37 | - | +15:21 | |
22 | 360 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saletal Team | 36:30 | - | +16:14 | |
23 | 290 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMK Saaletal Team | 36:31 | - | +16:15 | |
24 | 340 | LICHAN, RALF | 37:50 | - | +17:34 | ||
25 | 348 | HARTMUT, NOE | 45:46 | - | +25:30 | ||
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 312 | RÜSING, GWENDA | ToMotion Racing by Black Tusk | 24:11 | - | --- |