RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: K2 - Neutorturm | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 0:54 | - | --- | |
1 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:54 | - | --- | |
3 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 0:55 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 0:57 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 0:57 | - | +0:03 | |
6 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 0:59 | - | +0:05 | |
7 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 1:02 | - | +0:08 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:04 | - | +0:10 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 0:54 | - | --- | |
1 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 0:54 | - | --- | |
3 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 0:55 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 0:57 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 0:57 | - | +0:03 | |
6 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 1:02 | - | +0:08 | |
7 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 1:06 | - | +0:12 | |
8 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 1:07 | - | +0:13 | ||
9 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 1:08 | - | +0:14 | |
10 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 1:14 | - | +0:20 | ||
11 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:31 | - | +0:37 | |
12 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 1:42 | - | +0:48 | |
13 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 1:43 | - | +0:49 | ||
14 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 35:39 | - | +34:45 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 0:53 | - | --- | |
1 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:53 | - | --- | |
3 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 0:57 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 1:01 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 1:01 | - | +0:08 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 1:02 | - | +0:09 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 1:24 | - | +0:31 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 1:48 | - | +0:55 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 0:58 | - | --- | |
2. Stage: K3 - Schleife A | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 13:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 13:46 | - | +0:08 | |
3 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 13:57 | - | +0:19 | |
4 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 13:58 | - | +0:20 | |
5 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 14:01 | - | +0:23 | |
6 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 14:48 | - | +1:10 | |
7 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 15:03 | - | +1:25 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 17:56 | - | +4:18 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 13:27 | - | --- | |
2 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 13:57 | - | +0:30 | |
3 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 13:58 | - | +0:31 | |
4 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 14:01 | - | +0:34 | |
5 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 14:18 | - | +0:51 | |
6 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 15:01 | - | +1:34 | |
7 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 15:14 | - | +1:47 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 15:24 | - | +1:57 | |
9 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 15:52 | - | +2:25 | ||
10 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 17:03 | - | +3:36 | ||
11 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 17:07 | - | +3:40 | ||
12 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 17:23 | - | +3:56 | |
13 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 17:34 | - | +4:07 | |
14 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 23:40:24 | - | +23:26:57 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 13:47 | - | --- | |
2 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:50 | - | +1:03 | |
3 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 14:51 | - | +1:04 | |
4 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 15:11 | - | +1:24 | |
5 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 15:30 | - | +1:43 | |
6 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 15:37 | - | +1:50 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 16:33 | - | +2:46 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 19:22 | - | +5:35 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 16:05 | - | --- | |
3. Stage: Runde | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 16:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 16:54 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 17:08 | - | +0:19 | |
4 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 17:10 | - | +0:21 | |
5 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 18:47 | - | +1:58 | |
6 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 18:48 | - | +1:59 | |
7 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 22:13 | - | +5:24 | |
8 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 27:39 | - | +10:50 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 16:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 16:47 | - | +0:25 | |
2 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 16:47 | - | +0:25 | |
4 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 17:03 | - | +0:41 | |
5 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 18:08 | - | +1:46 | |
6 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 18:25 | - | +2:03 | |
7 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 18:30 | - | +2:08 | |
8 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 18:35 | - | +2:13 | |
9 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 18:44 | - | +2:22 | |
10 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 19:01 | - | +2:39 | ||
11 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 19:53 | - | +3:31 | |
12 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 20:34 | - | +4:12 | |
13 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 20:40 | - | +4:18 | ||
14 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 21:21 | - | +4:59 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 16:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 17:59 | - | +1:00 | |
3 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 18:01 | - | +1:02 | |
4 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 18:34 | - | +1:35 | |
5 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 18:48 | - | +1:49 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 19:19 | - | +2:20 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 21:09 | - | +4:10 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 21:28 | - | +4:29 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 19:48 | - | --- | |
4. Stage: K2 - Neutorturm | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 0:44 | - | --- | |
1 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 0:44 | - | --- | |
1 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:44 | - | --- | |
4 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 0:45 | - | +0:01 | |
5 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 0:54 | - | +0:10 | |
6 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 0:55 | - | +0:11 | |
7 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 0:56 | - | +0:12 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:04 | - | +0:20 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 0:44 | - | --- | |
1 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 0:44 | - | --- | |
1 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 0:44 | - | --- | |
4 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 0:47 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 0:48 | - | +0:04 | |
6 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 0:50 | - | +0:06 | |
7 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 0:51 | - | +0:07 | |
7 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 0:51 | - | +0:07 | ||
9 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 0:52 | - | +0:08 | |
10 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 0:53 | - | +0:09 | ||
11 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 0:55 | - | +0:11 | ||
12 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 0:56 | - | +0:12 | |
13 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 0:58 | - | +0:14 | |
14 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 1:09:57 | - | +1:09:13 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 0:44 | - | --- | |
2 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:49 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 0:51 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 0:51 | - | +0:07 | |
5 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 0:52 | - | +0:08 | |
5 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 0:52 | - | +0:08 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 1:03 | - | +0:19 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 1:05 | - | +0:21 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 0:55 | - | --- | |
5. Stage: K5 - Schleife B 1 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 21:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 21:08 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 21:17 | - | +0:10 | |
4 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 21:46 | - | +0:39 | |
5 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 22:17 | - | +1:10 | |
6 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 24:16 | - | +3:09 | |
7 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 24:39 | - | +3:32 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 28:38 | - | +7:31 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 20:23 | - | --- | |
2 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 21:02 | - | +0:39 | |
3 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 21:39 | - | +1:16 | |
4 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 22:37 | - | +2:14 | |
5 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 23:02 | - | +2:39 | |
6 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 23:12 | - | +2:49 | |
7 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 23:23 | - | +3:00 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 23:35 | - | +3:12 | |
9 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 24:59 | - | +4:36 | ||
10 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 26:33 | - | +6:10 | |
11 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 26:37 | - | +6:14 | |
12 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 27:01 | - | +6:38 | ||
13 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 27:21 | - | +6:58 | ||
14 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 23:19:16 | - | +22:58:53 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 21:09 | - | --- | |
2 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 22:42 | - | +1:33 | |
3 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:49 | - | +1:40 | |
4 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 23:36 | - | +2:27 | |
5 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 24:15 | - | +3:06 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 24:53 | - | +3:44 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 25:57 | - | +4:48 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 28:47 | - | +7:38 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 26:14 | - | --- | |
6. Stage: K6 - Schleife B 2 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 9:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 9:34 | - | +0:12 | |
3 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 9:40 | - | +0:18 | |
4 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 10:22 | - | +1:00 | |
5 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 10:42 | - | +1:20 | |
6 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 11:12 | - | +1:50 | |
7 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 13:19 | - | +3:57 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 9:12 | - | --- | |
2 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 9:22 | - | +0:10 | |
3 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 9:47 | - | +0:35 | |
4 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 9:48 | - | +0:36 | |
5 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 10:00 | - | +0:48 | |
6 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 10:08 | - | +0:56 | |
7 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 10:20 | - | +1:08 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 10:23 | - | +1:11 | |
9 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 10:55 | - | +1:43 | |
10 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 11:04 | - | +1:52 | ||
11 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 11:21 | - | +2:09 | |
12 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 11:57 | - | +2:45 | ||
13 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 12:16 | - | +3:04 | ||
14 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 17:24 | - | +8:12 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 9:32 | - | --- | |
2 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 10:20 | - | +0:48 | |
3 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 10:22 | - | +0:50 | |
3 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 10:22 | - | +0:50 | |
5 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:55 | - | +1:23 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 11:06 | - | +1:34 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 11:24 | - | +1:52 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 13:13 | - | +3:41 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 11:32 | - | --- | |
7. Stage: K7 - Schleife B 3 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 4:44 | - | --- | |
2 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 4:45 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 4:50 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5:07 | - | +0:23 | |
5 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 5:10 | - | +0:26 | |
6 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 5:18 | - | +0:34 | |
7 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 5:41 | - | +0:57 | |
8 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 14:06 | - | +9:22 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 4:43 | - | --- | |
2 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 4:50 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 4:52 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 4:55 | - | +0:12 | |
5 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 4:57 | - | +0:14 | ||
6 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 5:03 | - | +0:20 | |
7 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 5:04 | - | +0:21 | |
8 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 5:08 | - | +0:25 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 5:08 | - | +0:25 | |
10 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 5:09 | - | +0:26 | |
11 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 5:12 | - | +0:29 | |
12 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 5:16 | - | +0:33 | ||
13 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 5:23 | - | +0:40 | ||
14 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 5:41 | - | +0:58 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 4:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:17 | - | +0:39 | |
3 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 5:21 | - | +0:43 | |
4 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 5:22 | - | +0:44 | |
5 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 5:23 | - | +0:45 | |
6 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 5:33 | - | +0:55 | |
7 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 5:55 | - | +1:17 | |
8 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 6:08 | - | +1:30 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 5:34 | - | --- | |
8. Stage: Runde | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 19:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 20:02 | - | +0:08 | |
3 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 20:08 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 20:59 | - | +1:05 | |
5 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 21:01 | - | +1:07 | |
6 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 21:40 | - | +1:46 | |
7 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 26:07 | - | +6:13 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 26:53 | - | +6:59 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 19:11 | - | --- | |
2 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 20:36 | - | +1:25 | |
3 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 20:47 | - | +1:36 | |
4 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 21:01 | - | +1:50 | |
5 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 21:26 | - | +2:15 | |
6 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 21:29 | - | +2:18 | |
7 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 21:49 | - | +2:38 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 22:10 | - | +2:59 | |
9 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 22:50 | - | +3:39 | ||
10 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 23:30 | - | +4:19 | |
11 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 23:47 | - | +4:36 | |
12 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 24:48 | - | +5:37 | |
13 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 25:09 | - | +5:58 | ||
14 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 25:39 | - | +6:28 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 19:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:01 | - | +2:02 | |
3 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 22:02 | - | +2:03 | |
4 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 22:22 | - | +2:23 | |
5 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 22:27 | - | +2:28 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 23:06 | - | +3:07 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 26:03 | - | +6:04 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 28:06 | - | +8:07 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 24:18 | - | --- | |
9. Stage: K2 - Neutorturm | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 0:47 | - | --- | |
2 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 0:48 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 0:48 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 0:50 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 0:52 | - | +0:05 | |
6 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:53 | - | +0:06 | |
7 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 0:55 | - | +0:08 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:04 | - | +0:17 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 0:28 | - | --- | |
2 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 0:48 | - | +0:20 | |
3 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 0:49 | - | +0:21 | |
4 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 0:50 | - | +0:22 | |
5 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 0:51 | - | +0:23 | |
6 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 0:52 | - | +0:24 | |
7 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 0:54 | - | +0:26 | |
8 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 0:55 | - | +0:27 | |
9 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 0:58 | - | +0:30 | ||
10 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 1:02 | - | +0:34 | |
10 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 1:02 | - | +0:34 | ||
12 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 1:03 | - | +0:35 | ||
13 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:05 | - | +0:37 | |
14 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 1:07:05 | - | +1:06:37 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 0:48 | - | --- | |
2 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 0:52 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:54 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 0:54 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 0:54 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 0:54 | - | +0:06 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 1:09 | - | +0:21 | |
7 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 1:09 | - | +0:21 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 1:33 | - | --- | |
10. Stage: K5 - Schleife B 1 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 21:19 | - | --- | |
2 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 22:05 | - | +0:46 | |
3 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 23:35 | - | +2:16 | |
4 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 23:41 | - | +2:22 | |
5 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 24:10 | - | +2:51 | |
6 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 24:21 | - | +3:02 | |
7 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 25:09 | - | +3:50 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 31:29 | - | +10:10 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 20:35 | - | --- | |
2 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 22:27 | - | +1:52 | |
3 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 22:51 | - | +2:16 | |
4 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 23:23 | - | +2:48 | |
4 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 23:23 | - | +2:48 | |
6 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 24:28 | - | +3:53 | |
7 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 24:30 | - | +3:55 | |
7 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 24:30 | - | +3:55 | |
9 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 26:23 | - | +5:48 | ||
10 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 28:02 | - | +7:27 | |
11 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 28:13 | - | +7:38 | |
12 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 28:51 | - | +8:16 | ||
13 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 29:07 | - | +8:32 | ||
14 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 23:18:05 | - | +22:57:30 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 21:24 | - | --- | |
2 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 23:34 | - | +2:10 | |
3 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 24:01 | - | +2:37 | |
4 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 24:18 | - | +2:54 | |
5 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:09 | - | +3:45 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 25:30 | - | +4:06 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 27:38 | - | +6:14 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 33:33 | - | +12:09 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 26:32 | - | --- | |
11. Stage: K6 - Schleife B 2 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 9:47 | - | --- | |
2 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 9:50 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 10:07 | - | +0:20 | |
4 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 11:10 | - | +1:23 | |
5 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 11:13 | - | +1:26 | |
6 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 11:14 | - | +1:27 | |
7 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 14:18 | - | +4:31 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 8:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 9:28 | - | +0:29 | |
3 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 10:07 | - | +1:08 | |
3 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 10:07 | - | +1:08 | |
3 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 10:07 | - | +1:08 | |
6 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 10:30 | - | +1:31 | |
7 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 11:10 | - | +2:11 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 11:39 | - | +2:40 | |
9 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 11:41 | - | +2:42 | |
10 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 11:44 | - | +2:45 | |
11 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 12:05 | - | +3:06 | ||
12 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 12:36 | - | +3:37 | |
13 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 13:25 | - | +4:26 | ||
14 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 13:46 | - | +4:47 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 9:21 | - | --- | |
2 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 10:10 | - | +0:49 | |
3 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 10:49 | - | +1:28 | |
4 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 10:50 | - | +1:29 | |
5 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 10:58 | - | +1:37 | |
6 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 11:03 | - | +1:42 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 12:16 | - | +2:55 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 16:09 | - | +6:48 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 11:53 | - | --- | |
12. Stage: K7 - Schleife B 3 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 4:50 | - | --- | |
2 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 4:51 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 4:52 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5:04 | - | +0:14 | |
5 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 5:12 | - | +0:22 | |
6 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 5:16 | - | +0:26 | |
7 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 5:38 | - | +0:48 | |
8 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 14:01 | - | +9:11 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 4:36 | - | --- | |
2 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 4:47 | - | +0:11 | |
3 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 4:50 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 4:57 | - | +0:21 | |
5 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 5:00 | - | +0:24 | |
6 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 5:08 | - | +0:32 | |
6 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 5:08 | - | +0:32 | |
8 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 5:09 | - | +0:33 | |
9 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 5:11 | - | +0:35 | ||
10 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 5:14 | - | +0:38 | |
11 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 5:22 | - | +0:46 | ||
12 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 5:25 | - | +0:49 | |
13 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 5:29 | - | +0:53 | |
14 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 5:36 | - | +1:00 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 4:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:06 | - | +0:28 | |
3 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 5:08 | - | +0:30 | |
4 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 5:18 | - | +0:40 | |
4 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 5:18 | - | +0:40 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 5:19 | - | +0:41 | |
7 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 6:20 | - | +1:42 | |
8 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 6:23 | - | +1:45 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 5:47 | - | --- | |
13. Stage: Runde | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 20:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 20:47 | - | +0:25 | |
3 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 21:01 | - | +0:39 | |
4 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 21:30 | - | +1:08 | |
5 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 21:39 | - | +1:17 | |
6 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 22:34 | - | +2:12 | |
7 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 22:50 | - | +2:28 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 29:02 | - | +8:40 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 19:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 21:10 | - | +1:54 | |
3 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 21:17 | - | +2:01 | |
4 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 21:29 | - | +2:13 | |
5 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 21:35 | - | +2:19 | |
6 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 22:26 | - | +3:10 | |
7 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 22:30 | - | +3:14 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 23:18 | - | +4:02 | |
9 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 23:54 | - | +4:38 | |
10 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 24:21 | - | +5:05 | ||
11 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 24:52 | - | +5:36 | |
12 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 24:55 | - | +5:39 | ||
13 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 26:37 | - | +7:21 | |
14 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 27:46 | - | +8:30 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 20:21 | - | --- | |
2 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 22:14 | - | +1:53 | |
3 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:49 | - | +2:28 | |
4 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 22:52 | - | +2:31 | |
5 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 22:54 | - | +2:33 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 23:42 | - | +3:21 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 27:17 | - | +6:56 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 32:03 | - | +11:42 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 24:28 | - | --- | |
14. Stage: K2 - Neutorturm | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 0:48 | - | --- | |
2 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 0:51 | - | +0:03 | |
2 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 0:51 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:52 | - | +0:04 | |
5 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 0:56 | - | +0:08 | |
6 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 0:59 | - | +0:11 | |
7 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 1:00 | - | +0:12 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:09 | - | +0:21 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 0:47 | - | --- | |
2 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 0:50 | - | +0:03 | |
2 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 0:50 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 0:54 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 0:54 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 0:54 | - | +0:07 | |
7 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 1:02 | - | +0:15 | |
7 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 1:02 | - | +0:15 | ||
9 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 1:04 | - | +0:17 | ||
10 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 1:05 | - | +0:18 | ||
11 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 1:06 | - | +0:19 | |
12 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 1:09 | - | +0:22 | |
13 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:11 | - | +0:24 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 0:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 0:50 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 0:55 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 0:55 | - | +0:06 | |
5 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 0:56 | - | +0:07 | |
6 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:10 | - | +0:21 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 1:13 | - | +0:24 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 1:16 | - | +0:27 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 1:05 | - | --- | |
15. Stage: K5 - Schleife B 1 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 22:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 23:22 | - | +1:17 | |
3 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 23:39 | - | +1:34 | |
4 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 23:44 | - | +1:39 | |
5 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 23:56 | - | +1:51 | |
6 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 26:17 | - | +4:12 | |
7 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 28:21 | - | +6:16 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 33:15 | - | +11:10 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 20:47 | - | --- | |
2 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 22:59 | - | +2:12 | |
3 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 23:33 | - | +2:46 | |
4 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 23:36 | - | +2:49 | |
5 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 23:46 | - | +2:59 | |
6 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 25:13 | - | +4:26 | |
7 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 25:37 | - | +4:50 | |
8 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 28:37 | - | +7:50 | ||
9 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 29:22 | - | +8:35 | |
10 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 29:24 | - | +8:37 | |
11 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 30:08 | - | +9:21 | ||
12 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 30:37 | - | +9:50 | |
13 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 31:34 | - | +10:47 | |
14 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 33:37 | - | +12:50 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 22:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 23:33 | - | +1:26 | |
3 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 24:45 | - | +2:38 | |
4 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:19 | - | +3:12 | |
5 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 25:30 | - | +3:23 | |
6 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 25:33 | - | +3:26 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 30:10 | - | +8:03 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 35:07 | - | +13:00 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 28:09 | - | --- | |
16. Stage: K6 - Schleife B 2 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 9:50 | - | --- | |
2 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 9:52 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 9:57 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 10:12 | - | +0:22 | |
5 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 10:58 | - | +1:08 | |
6 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 12:12 | - | +2:22 | |
7 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 15:19 | - | +5:29 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 15:37 | - | +5:47 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 9:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 10:11 | - | +1:07 | |
3 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 10:12 | - | +1:08 | |
4 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 10:19 | - | +1:15 | |
5 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 10:32 | - | +1:28 | |
6 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 11:08 | - | +2:04 | |
7 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 11:43 | - | +2:39 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 12:33 | - | +3:29 | |
9 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 12:36 | - | +3:32 | ||
10 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 12:58 | - | +3:54 | |
11 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 13:36 | - | +4:32 | |
12 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 13:56 | - | +4:52 | |
13 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 14:28 | - | +5:24 | ||
14 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 15:19 | - | +6:15 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 9:42 | - | --- | |
2 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 10:21 | - | +0:39 | |
3 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 10:37 | - | +0:55 | |
4 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:38 | - | +0:56 | |
5 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 10:58 | - | +1:16 | |
6 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 11:17 | - | +1:35 | |
7 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 12:52 | - | +3:10 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 16:05 | - | +6:23 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 13:29 | - | --- | |
17. Stage: K7 - Schleife B 3 | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 4:45 | - | --- | |
2 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 4:52 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 4:54 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 4:59 | - | +0:14 | |
5 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 5:06 | - | +0:21 | |
6 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 5:33 | - | +0:48 | |
7 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5:34 | - | +0:49 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 6:17 | - | +1:32 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 4:08 | - | --- | |
2 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 4:36 | - | +0:28 | |
3 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 4:51 | - | +0:43 | |
4 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 4:59 | - | +0:51 | |
5 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 5:09 | - | +1:01 | |
6 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 5:15 | - | +1:07 | ||
7 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 5:17 | - | +1:09 | |
8 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 5:21 | - | +1:13 | |
9 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 5:26 | - | +1:18 | |
9 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 5:26 | - | +1:18 | ||
11 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 5:41 | - | +1:33 | |
12 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 5:44 | - | +1:36 | |
13 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 5:56 | - | +1:48 | ||
14 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 5:59 | - | +1:51 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 4:33 | - | --- | |
2 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:55 | - | +0:22 | |
3 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 4:58 | - | +0:25 | |
4 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 5:13 | - | +0:40 | |
5 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 5:16 | - | +0:43 | |
6 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 5:24 | - | +0:51 | |
7 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 5:56 | - | +1:23 | |
8 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 6:49 | - | +2:16 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 6:05 | - | --- | |
18. Stage: Marktplatz | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 286 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 20:09 | - | --- | |
2 | 373 | OSTER, ROBIN | RSC Grünberg | 20:18 | - | +0:09 | |
3 | 226 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | Jenbike.de Racing | 20:26 | - | +0:17 | |
4 | 248 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Team Stein-Bikes | 21:06 | - | +0:57 | |
5 | 332 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 21:09 | - | +1:00 | |
6 | 1 | KITTEL, MARCEL | Team Giant - Alpecin | 25:29 | - | +5:20 | |
7 | 366 | PAUFLER, WILLI | Jenbike.de Racing | 26:04 | - | +5:55 | |
8 | 359 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 30:41 | - | +10:32 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WERNER, MARKUS | Focus Rapiro Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V | 19:44 | - | --- | |
2 | 173 | KNOBLOCH, ENRICO | RV Germania Jügesheim | 20:28 | - | +0:44 | |
3 | 342 | MEYER, MATEJ | RVC Trieb/ Team Messingschlager | 21:12 | - | +1:28 | |
4 | 283 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 21:32 | - | +1:48 | |
5 | 370 | STUBENRAUCH, TONI | Ghost Racing Team | 21:55 | - | +2:11 | |
6 | 269 | STEINMETZ, FRANK | PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND | 22:16 | - | +2:32 | |
7 | 426 | HENDRIG, FRANK | WSV Obshof | 22:27 | - | +2:43 | |
8 | 377 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White-rock e.V. | 24:45 | - | +5:01 | |
8 | 364 | BÜRGER, RICO | 24:45 | - | +5:01 | ||
10 | 166 | OEHLER, JÖRG | Porsche Radsport | 26:34 | - | +6:50 | |
11 | 349 | METZLER, ROBERT | 26:56 | - | +7:12 | ||
12 | 423 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 27:25 | - | +7:41 | |
13 | 356 | ARNDT, ERIK | RC-Dresden | 28:24 | - | +8:40 | |
14 | 409 | JUCKEL, LUTZ | 28:32 | - | +8:48 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 187 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 20:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 376 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | Petz Racing Team | 22:13 | - | +2:09 | |
3 | 151 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Bike and Snow Jena | 22:41 | - | +2:37 | |
4 | 295 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:44 | - | +2:40 | |
5 | 175 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Berlin | 23:15 | - | +3:11 | |
6 | 316 | KÜFNER, RONALD | Trathlon Gera | 28:48 | - | +8:44 | |
7 | 380 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 30:29 | - | +10:25 | |
8 | 205 | ROHDE, ANDREAS | Obermaßfeld | 31:47 | - | +11:43 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 382 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Tuspo Weende - Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 26:56 | - | --- |