SPORTident TimingCarboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG

Carboo4u Duathlon

Bodenfelde 10.05.2015

Carboo4u Duathlon

Bodenfelde 10.05.2015

 

Results Carboo4u Duathlon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
AK1 / TM 20
113
FISCHER, David
  HSG S/U/W2:03:333:17---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
27:21 (1)
5:49 min/km
Total: 27:21
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
2:37 (1)
261:40 min/km
Total: 29:58
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:08:01 (1)
2:20 min/km
Total: 1:37:59
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
3:15 (1)
325:00 min/km
Total: 1:41:14
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
22:19 (1)
5:34 min/km
Total: 2:03:33
Total: 37.72 km
 
DNF15
SONNENSCHEIN, Marius
  HSG S/U/W
 
Lauf 1
4.70 km
26:23  
5:36 min/km
 
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:31  
151:39 min/km
 
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:24:36  
2:55 min/km
 
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
3:43  
371:40 min/km
 
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 37.72 km
 
AK2 / TM 25
162
ECKHARDT, Jan
 Pedalritter.de1:24:062:14---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
19:12 (2)
4:05 min/km
Total: 19:12
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
0:51 (1)
85:00 min/km
Total: 20:03
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
47:05 (1)
1:37 min/km
Total: 1:07:08
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:53 (1)
88:19 min/km
Total: 1:08:01
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
16:05 (2)
4:01 min/km
Total: 1:24:06
Total: 37.72 km
 
286
LÜDEKE, Jens
 1:24:212:14+0:15
Lauf 1
4.70 km
18:01 (1)
3:49 min/km
Total: 18:01
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
0:58 (2)
96:40 min/km
Total: 18:59
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
49:37 (2)
1:42 min/km
Total: 1:08:36
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:54 (2)
90:00 min/km
Total: 1:09:30
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
14:51 (1)
3:42 min/km
Total: 1:24:21
Total: 37.72 km
 
318
BÖHM, Christopher
  HSG S/U/W2:03:143:16+39:08
Lauf 1
4.70 km
24:22 (3)
5:11 min/km
Total: 24:22
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:20 (3)
133:19 min/km
Total: 25:42
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:14:04 (3)
2:33 min/km
Total: 1:39:46
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:37 (3)
161:39 min/km
Total: 1:41:23
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
21:51 (3)
5:27 min/km
Total: 2:03:14
Total: 37.72 km
 
AK3 / TM 30
130
RÜMENAP, Tim
 PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team1:22:462:11---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
18:02 (1)
3:50 min/km
Total: 18:02
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
0:52 (1)
86:40 min/km
Total: 18:54
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
47:39 (1)
1:38 min/km
Total: 1:06:33
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:47 (1)
78:19 min/km
Total: 1:07:20
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
15:26 (1)
3:51 min/km
Total: 1:22:46
Total: 37.72 km
 
228
HILLMANN, Sven
 Hardtseemafia Triathlon1:28:012:20+5:15
Lauf 1
4.70 km
19:14 (3)
4:05 min/km
Total: 19:14
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
0:59 (2)
98:19 min/km
Total: 20:13
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
49:56 (2)
1:43 min/km
Total: 1:10:09
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:52 (2)
86:40 min/km
Total: 1:11:01
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
17:00 (2)
4:15 min/km
Total: 1:28:01
Total: 37.72 km
 
36
WÜRSCHMIDT, Tobias
  FSV Asbach1:34:502:31+12:04
Lauf 1
4.70 km
21:55 (4)
4:39 min/km
Total: 21:55
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:37 (6)
161:39 min/km
Total: 23:32
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
50:34 (3)
1:44 min/km
Total: 1:14:06
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:39 (7)
165:00 min/km
Total: 1:15:45
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
19:05 (4)
4:46 min/km
Total: 1:34:50
Total: 37.72 km
 
45
PFEIFFER, Sebastian
  R...unning321:36:422:34+13:56
Lauf 1
4.70 km
19:03 (2)
4:03 min/km
Total: 19:03
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:13 (3)
121:39 min/km
Total: 20:16
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
56:52 (5)
1:57 min/km
Total: 1:17:08
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:02 (3)
103:20 min/km
Total: 1:18:10
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
18:32 (3)
4:38 min/km
Total: 1:36:42
Total: 37.72 km
 
544
WEIßMANN, Boris
  TSV Sudheim1:39:272:38+16:41
Lauf 1
4.70 km
22:18 (5)
4:44 min/km
Total: 22:18
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:45 (7)
175:00 min/km
Total: 24:03
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
54:12 (4)
1:52 min/km
Total: 1:18:15
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:11 (4)
118:19 min/km
Total: 1:19:26
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
20:01 (6)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:39:27
Total: 37.72 km
 
616
HARTMANN, Tobias
  HSG S/U/W1:46:532:50+24:07
Lauf 1
4.70 km
24:17 (7)
5:10 min/km
Total: 24:17
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:20 (5)
133:19 min/km
Total: 25:37
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:00:31 (6)
2:05 min/km
Total: 1:26:08
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:13 (6)
121:39 min/km
Total: 1:27:21
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
19:32 (5)
4:53 min/km
Total: 1:46:53
Total: 37.72 km
 
750
HILDEBRANDT, Andre
 -1:48:112:52+25:25
Lauf 1
4.70 km
23:07 (6)
4:55 min/km
Total: 23:07
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:18 (4)
130:00 min/km
Total: 24:25
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:01:23 (7)
2:07 min/km
Total: 1:25:48
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:12 (5)
120:00 min/km
Total: 1:27:00
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
21:11 (7)
5:17 min/km
Total: 1:48:11
Total: 37.72 km
 
AK4 / TM 35
159
BIELMANN, Kai
 TSV Burgdorf1:22:112:11---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
17:17 (1)
3:40 min/km
Total: 17:17
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
0:58 (1)
96:40 min/km
Total: 18:15
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
48:20 (2)
1:40 min/km
Total: 1:06:35
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:53 (1)
88:19 min/km
Total: 1:07:28
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
14:43 (1)
3:40 min/km
Total: 1:22:11
Total: 37.72 km
 
263
GÜNTHER, Sven
 Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei1:23:492:13+1:38
Lauf 1
4.70 km
18:10 (3)
3:51 min/km
Total: 18:10
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:15 (3)
125:00 min/km
Total: 19:25
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
47:56 (1)
1:39 min/km
Total: 1:07:21
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:58 (2)
96:40 min/km
Total: 1:08:19
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
15:30 (2)
3:52 min/km
Total: 1:23:49
Total: 37.72 km
 
361
BIELMANN, Tim
 Hannover 96 Triathlon1:27:582:20+5:47
Lauf 1
4.70 km
17:30 (2)
3:43 min/km
Total: 17:30
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:18 (5)
130:00 min/km
Total: 18:48
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
52:24 (6)
1:48 min/km
Total: 1:11:12
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:10 (6)
116:40 min/km
Total: 1:12:22
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
15:36 (3)
3:53 min/km
Total: 1:27:58
Total: 37.72 km
 
42
KOHRS, Markus
 -1:28:042:20+5:53
Lauf 1
4.70 km
18:38 (5)
3:57 min/km
Total: 18:38
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:02 (2)
103:20 min/km
Total: 19:40
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
51:42 (4)
1:46 min/km
Total: 1:11:22
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:59 (3)
98:19 min/km
Total: 1:12:21
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
15:43 (4)
3:55 min/km
Total: 1:28:04
Total: 37.72 km
 
548
GABER, Sascha
 Cicli-Club-Northeim1:30:522:25+8:41
Lauf 1
4.70 km
18:33 (4)
3:56 min/km
Total: 18:33
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:26 (7)
143:20 min/km
Total: 19:59
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
52:51 (7)
1:49 min/km
Total: 1:12:50
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:08 (5)
113:19 min/km
Total: 1:13:58
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
16:54 (5)
4:13 min/km
Total: 1:30:52
Total: 37.72 km
 
676
HEIDT, Alexander
 MTV Vernawahlshausen1:32:072:26+9:56
Lauf 1
4.70 km
19:33 (6)
4:09 min/km
Total: 19:33
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:29 (8)
148:20 min/km
Total: 21:02
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
52:20 (5)
1:48 min/km
Total: 1:13:22
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:31 (10)
151:39 min/km
Total: 1:14:53
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
17:14 (6)
4:18 min/km
Total: 1:32:07
Total: 37.72 km
 
781
BACHMANN, Kai
 1:36:302:34+14:19
Lauf 1
4.70 km
21:49 (8)
4:38 min/km
Total: 21:49
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:47 (11)
178:20 min/km
Total: 23:36
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
50:45 (3)
1:45 min/km
Total: 1:14:21
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:33 (11)
155:00 min/km
Total: 1:15:54
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
20:36 (8)
5:09 min/km
Total: 1:36:30
Total: 37.72 km
 
877
OST, Thomas
 SC Bodenfelde1:37:392:35+15:28
Lauf 1
4.70 km
22:08 (9)
4:42 min/km
Total: 22:08
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:29 (8)
148:20 min/km
Total: 23:37
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
54:13 (8)
1:52 min/km
Total: 1:17:50
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:59 (3)
98:19 min/km
Total: 1:18:49
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
18:50 (7)
4:42 min/km
Total: 1:37:39
Total: 37.72 km
 
99
THIELE, Thorsten
 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.1:43:142:44+21:03
Lauf 1
4.70 km
20:57 (7)
4:27 min/km
Total: 20:57
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:35 (10)
158:19 min/km
Total: 22:32
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
58:34 (9)
2:01 min/km
Total: 1:21:06
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:21 (9)
135:00 min/km
Total: 1:22:27
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
20:47 (9)
5:11 min/km
Total: 1:43:14
Total: 37.72 km
 
1068
LOßIE, Henning
 BierstadtRunner1:49:122:54+27:01
Lauf 1
4.70 km
22:30 (10)
4:47 min/km
Total: 22:30
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
2:12 (12)
220:00 min/km
Total: 24:42
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
59:59 (10)
2:04 min/km
Total: 1:24:41
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:54 (12)
190:00 min/km
Total: 1:26:35
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
22:37 (11)
5:39 min/km
Total: 1:49:12
Total: 37.72 km
 
1171
RUDEK, Christian
 RSC Göttingen1:49:292:54+27:18
Lauf 1
4.70 km
23:16 (12)
4:57 min/km
Total: 23:16
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:17 (4)
128:20 min/km
Total: 24:33
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:00:40 (11)
2:05 min/km
Total: 1:25:13
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:18 (8)
130:00 min/km
Total: 1:26:31
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
22:58 (12)
5:44 min/km
Total: 1:49:29
Total: 37.72 km
 
1284
SCHMIDT, Jens
 1:49:552:55+27:44
Lauf 1
4.70 km
22:52 (11)
4:51 min/km
Total: 22:52
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:19 (6)
131:39 min/km
Total: 24:11
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:03:15 (12)
2:10 min/km
Total: 1:27:26
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:15 (7)
125:00 min/km
Total: 1:28:41
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
21:14 (10)
5:18 min/km
Total: 1:49:55
Total: 37.72 km
 
Junioren
156
HIPPE, Yannis
  TW Göttingen v. 18611:23:022:12---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
17:51 (1)
3:47 min/km
Total: 17:51
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
0:59 (1)
98:19 min/km
Total: 18:50
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
48:32 (1)
1:40 min/km
Total: 1:07:22
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:47 (1)
78:19 min/km
Total: 1:08:09
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
14:53 (1)
3:43 min/km
Total: 1:23:02
Total: 37.72 km
 
247
ELLERMEYER, Lennard
 Team Offensen1:24:432:15+1:41
Lauf 1
4.70 km
18:11 (2)
3:52 min/km
Total: 18:11
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:09 (3)
114:59 min/km
Total: 19:20
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
49:20 (2)
1:42 min/km
Total: 1:08:40
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:52 (2)
86:40 min/km
Total: 1:09:32
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
15:11 (2)
3:47 min/km
Total: 1:24:43
Total: 37.72 km
 
374
GÖTZE, Tim
 HSG Wesertal1:42:502:44+19:48
Lauf 1
4.70 km
21:19 (4)
4:32 min/km
Total: 21:19
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:39 (5)
165:00 min/km
Total: 22:58
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
58:28 (3)
2:00 min/km
Total: 1:21:26
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:27 (5)
145:00 min/km
Total: 1:22:53
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
19:57 (5)
4:59 min/km
Total: 1:42:50
Total: 37.72 km
 
473
BRUNST, Julian
 HSG Wesertal1:44:062:46+21:04
Lauf 1
4.70 km
21:18 (3)
4:31 min/km
Total: 21:18
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:01 (2)
101:39 min/km
Total: 22:19
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:02:28 (5)
2:09 min/km
Total: 1:24:47
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:09 (3)
114:59 min/km
Total: 1:25:56
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
18:10 (3)
4:32 min/km
Total: 1:44:06
Total: 37.72 km
 
472
KUTTLER, Leon
 HSG Wesertal1:44:062:46+21:04
Lauf 1
4.70 km
21:19 (4)
4:32 min/km
Total: 21:19
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:14 (4)
123:20 min/km
Total: 22:33
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:02:05 (4)
2:08 min/km
Total: 1:24:38
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:18 (4)
130:00 min/km
Total: 1:25:56
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
18:10 (3)
4:32 min/km
Total: 1:44:06
Total: 37.72 km
 
SEN1 / TM 40
14
GENSCHMAR, Alexander
  Amtsgericht Northeim1:25:492:17---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
17:36 (1)
3:44 min/km
Total: 17:36
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:28 (3)
146:39 min/km
Total: 19:04
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
50:40 (1)
1:44 min/km
Total: 1:09:44
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:21 (2)
135:00 min/km
Total: 1:11:05
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
14:44 (1)
3:40 min/km
Total: 1:25:49
Total: 37.72 km
 
237
GÜCKEL, Martin
 WASPO 08 GÖ1:33:182:28+7:29
Lauf 1
4.70 km
20:56 (3)
4:27 min/km
Total: 20:56
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:25 (2)
141:39 min/km
Total: 22:21
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
52:02 (2)
1:47 min/km
Total: 1:14:23
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:26 (3)
143:20 min/km
Total: 1:15:49
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
17:29 (3)
4:22 min/km
Total: 1:33:18
Total: 37.72 km
 
319
SKENDER, Hyseni
  HSG S/U/W1:37:042:34+11:15
Lauf 1
4.70 km
18:49 (2)
4:00 min/km
Total: 18:49
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:01 (1)
101:39 min/km
Total: 19:50
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
58:59 (4)
2:02 min/km
Total: 1:18:49
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:59 (1)
98:19 min/km
Total: 1:19:48
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
17:16 (2)
4:18 min/km
Total: 1:37:04
Total: 37.72 km
 
431
WEDRINS, Tom
 Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule Göttingen1:42:222:43+16:33
Lauf 1
4.70 km
21:59 (4)
4:40 min/km
Total: 21:59
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:38 (4)
163:19 min/km
Total: 23:37
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
57:17 (3)
1:58 min/km
Total: 1:20:54
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:35 (4)
158:19 min/km
Total: 1:22:29
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
19:53 (4)
4:58 min/km
Total: 1:42:22
Total: 37.72 km
 
551
GOBRECHT, Jens
 TSV Deisel1:53:003:00+27:11
Lauf 1
4.70 km
24:52 (5)
5:17 min/km
Total: 24:52
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
2:00 (5)
200:00 min/km
Total: 26:52
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:01:14 (5)
2:06 min/km
Total: 1:28:06
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:51 (5)
185:00 min/km
Total: 1:29:57
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
23:03 (5)
5:45 min/km
Total: 1:53:00
Total: 37.72 km
 
SEN2 / TM 45
136
KLEINSORG,  Frank
  Tuspo-Weende1:22:402:11---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
17:26 (1)
3:42 min/km
Total: 17:26
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:01 (1)
101:39 min/km
Total: 18:27
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
48:49 (2)
1:41 min/km
Total: 1:07:16
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:52 (1)
86:40 min/km
Total: 1:08:08
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
14:32 (1)
3:38 min/km
Total: 1:22:40
Total: 37.72 km
 
28
KRÜGER, Dirk
 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.1:27:402:19+5:00
Lauf 1
4.70 km
19:23 (2)
4:07 min/km
Total: 19:23
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:48 (6)
180:00 min/km
Total: 21:11
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
47:50 (1)
1:38 min/km
Total: 1:09:01
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:49 (6)
181:39 min/km
Total: 1:10:50
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
16:50 (2)
4:12 min/km
Total: 1:27:40
Total: 37.72 km
 
37
AUE, Dirk
 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.1:38:052:36+15:25
Lauf 1
4.70 km
21:33 (3)
4:35 min/km
Total: 21:33
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:22 (4)
136:39 min/km
Total: 22:55
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
53:55 (3)
1:51 min/km
Total: 1:16:50
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:20 (2)
133:19 min/km
Total: 1:18:10
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
19:55 (3)
4:58 min/km
Total: 1:38:05
Total: 37.72 km
 
41
WITTEK, Dennis-Christopher
 Tri-Speedys Peine1:46:142:49+23:34
Lauf 1
4.70 km
24:08 (5)
5:08 min/km
Total: 24:08
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:04 (2)
106:39 min/km
Total: 25:12
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
58:27 (4)
2:00 min/km
Total: 1:23:39
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:22 (3)
136:39 min/km
Total: 1:25:01
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
21:13 (5)
5:18 min/km
Total: 1:46:14
Total: 37.72 km
 
53
HARTMANN, Achim
 Musikverein Bodenfelde1:54:043:01+31:24
Lauf 1
4.70 km
23:32 (4)
5:00 min/km
Total: 23:32
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:18 (3)
130:00 min/km
Total: 24:50
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:07:02 (6)
2:18 min/km
Total: 1:31:52
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:25 (4)
141:39 min/km
Total: 1:33:17
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
20:47 (4)
5:11 min/km
Total: 1:54:04
Total: 37.72 km
 
610
GOLDSCHMIDT, Uwe
 Club der guten Hoffnung1:57:493:07+35:09
Lauf 1
4.70 km
27:35 (7)
5:52 min/km
Total: 27:35
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
2:44 (7)
273:19 min/km
Total: 30:19
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:01:17 (5)
2:06 min/km
Total: 1:31:36
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
2:25 (7)
241:39 min/km
Total: 1:34:01
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
23:48 (6)
5:57 min/km
Total: 1:57:49
Total: 37.72 km
 
711
NOLTE, Lars
 HSG S/U/W2:03:233:16+40:43
Lauf 1
4.70 km
26:28 (6)
5:37 min/km
Total: 26:28
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:31 (5)
151:39 min/km
Total: 27:59
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:08:02 (7)
2:20 min/km
Total: 1:36:01
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:35 (5)
158:19 min/km
Total: 1:37:36
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
25:47 (7)
6:26 min/km
Total: 2:03:23
Total: 37.72 km
 
SEN3 / TM 50
146
FRÖLICH, Michael
 Frölichs rocken den Brocken1:41:192:41---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
21:44 (1)
4:37 min/km
Total: 21:44
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:49 (1)
181:39 min/km
Total: 23:33
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
57:08 (1)
1:58 min/km
Total: 1:20:41
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:36 (1)
160:00 min/km
Total: 1:22:17
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
19:02 (1)
4:45 min/km
Total: 1:41:19
Total: 37.72 km
 
SEN4 / TM 55
129
JENDRYSIK, Karl Heinz
 Laufteam Urbockschänke1:50:282:56---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
22:03 (1)
4:41 min/km
Total: 22:03
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:29 (3)
148:20 min/km
Total: 23:32
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:05:36 (2)
2:15 min/km
Total: 1:29:08
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:01 (1)
101:39 min/km
Total: 1:30:09
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
20:19 (1)
5:04 min/km
Total: 1:50:28
Total: 37.72 km
 
214
KLINGE, Mathias
  HSG S/U/W1:51:472:58+1:19
Lauf 1
4.70 km
25:03 (3)
5:19 min/km
Total: 25:03
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:18 (1)
130:00 min/km
Total: 26:21
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:01:24 (1)
2:07 min/km
Total: 1:27:45
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:17 (2)
128:20 min/km
Total: 1:29:02
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
22:45 (3)
5:41 min/km
Total: 1:51:47
Total: 37.72 km
 
385
KEMNER, Andreas
 1:56:143:05+5:46
Lauf 1
4.70 km
23:23 (2)
4:58 min/km
Total: 23:23
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:24 (2)
140:00 min/km
Total: 24:47
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:08:06 (3)
2:20 min/km
Total: 1:32:53
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:39 (3)
165:00 min/km
Total: 1:34:32
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
21:42 (2)
5:25 min/km
Total: 1:56:14
Total: 37.72 km
 
SEN6 / TM 65
182
HENZE, Hans-Dieter
 2:01:403:14---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
27:07 (1)
5:46 min/km
Total: 27:07
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:54 (1)
190:00 min/km
Total: 29:01
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:03:48 (1)
2:11 min/km
Total: 1:32:49
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:42 (1)
170:00 min/km
Total: 1:34:31
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
27:09 (1)
6:47 min/km
Total: 2:01:40
Total: 37.72 km
 
AK1 / TW 20
167
MÜLLER, Martina
 TSV Niederelsungen2:05:043:19---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
27:27 (1)
5:50 min/km
Total: 27:27
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:43 (1)
171:39 min/km
Total: 29:10
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:12:09 (1)
2:29 min/km
Total: 1:41:19
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:24 (1)
140:00 min/km
Total: 1:42:43
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
22:21 (1)
5:35 min/km
Total: 2:05:04
Total: 37.72 km
 
Juniorinnen
123
FRAUEN 2, HSG
 HSG S/U/W2:02:353:15---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
27:12 (1)
5:47 min/km
Total: 27:12
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:02 (1)
103:20 min/km
Total: 28:14
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:08:48 (1)
2:22 min/km
Total: 1:37:02
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:06 (3)
110:00 min/km
Total: 1:38:08
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
24:27 (2)
6:06 min/km
Total: 2:02:35
Total: 37.72 km
 
220
FRAUEN 1, HSG
  HSG S/U/W2:08:453:25+6:10
Lauf 1
4.70 km
27:12 (1)
5:47 min/km
Total: 27:12
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:02 (1)
103:20 min/km
Total: 28:14
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:19:13 (3)
2:43 min/km
Total: 1:47:27
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:00 (2)
100:00 min/km
Total: 1:48:27
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
20:18 (1)
5:04 min/km
Total: 2:08:45
Total: 37.72 km
 
325
HEIMANN, Jule
 HSG S/U/W2:19:383:42+17:03
Lauf 1
4.70 km
30:18 (4)
6:26 min/km
Total: 30:18
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:15 (3)
125:00 min/km
Total: 31:33
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:15:56 (2)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:47:29
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
0:58 (1)
96:40 min/km
Total: 1:48:27
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
31:11 (4)
7:47 min/km
Total: 2:19:38
Total: 37.72 km
 
426
HEIN, Tabea
 HSG S/U/W2:21:433:46+19:08
Lauf 1
4.70 km
29:54 (3)
6:21 min/km
Total: 29:54
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:27 (4)
145:00 min/km
Total: 31:21
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:20:44 (4)
2:47 min/km
Total: 1:52:05
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:12 (4)
120:00 min/km
Total: 1:53:17
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
28:26 (3)
7:06 min/km
Total: 2:21:43
Total: 37.72 km
 
SEN2 / TW 45
160
MOTZKO, Barbara
 Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Wiensen1:55:123:03---
Lauf 1
4.70 km
25:30 (2)
5:25 min/km
Total: 25:30
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
2:17 (2)
228:19 min/km
Total: 27:47
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:05:18 (1)
2:15 min/km
Total: 1:33:05
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:45 (2)
175:00 min/km
Total: 1:34:50
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
20:22 (1)
5:05 min/km
Total: 1:55:12
Total: 37.72 km
 
270
STEEG, Claudia
 Catfun-Foto/Carboo4U Team2:06:273:21+11:15
Lauf 1
4.70 km
23:44 (1)
5:02 min/km
Total: 23:44
Total: 4.70 km
 
Wechsel 1
0.01 km
1:33 (1)
155:00 min/km
Total: 25:17
Total: 4.71 km
 
Rad netto
29.00 km
1:16:13 (2)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:41:30
Total: 33.71 km
 
Wechsel 2
0.01 km
1:12 (1)
120:00 min/km
Total: 1:42:42
Total: 33.72 km
 
Lauf 2
4.00 km
23:45 (2)
5:56 min/km
Total: 2:06:27
Total: 37.72 km