SPORTident TimingUSV Erfurt e.V.

15. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner 14.06.2015

15. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner 14.06.2015


Overview
Organiser: USV Erfurt e.V.
Entries Total: 414
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-06-14 12:40
 

Results 15. Kirschlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder U8 (unter 8 Jahren)
1577
GÖPFERT, Felix

GER
GS Großfahner5:555:08---
2611
SCHIEBOLD, Jannis
 LTV Erfurt6:135:25+0:18
3503
SCHWERTNER, Chris

GER
Grundschule Großfahner Klasse 1a6:235:33+0:28
4533
HOLLAND-LETZ, Luc

GER
Ski Crawinkel8:047:01+2:09
5534
OLSCHA, Ben

GER
Ski Crawinkel8:247:18+2:29
6535
SAAR, Niklas

GER
Ski Crawinkel8:267:20+2:31
männliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
1600
BENISCHKE, Severin Niklas

GER
GS Walschleben4:444:07---
2603
HAHN, Levi

GER
Skisportverein Erfurt 024:504:12+0:06
3568
MÖHL, Fabrice

GER
GS Großfahner4:584:19+0:14
4519
SYNOLD, Kenny

GER
GS Dachwig5:064:26+0:22
5609
SCHIEBOLD, Bennet
 LTV Erfurt5:084:28+0:24
6501
DIEZ, Michel Karl

GER
Bienstädt5:194:37+0:35
7616
HELBING, Benito M.
 Großrudestadt5:244:42+0:40
8602
REINISCH, Jakob

GER
Skisportverein Erfurt 025:264:43+0:42
9527
MINAR, Lucas

GER
GS Dachwig5:324:49+0:48
10561
SCHNEIDER, Tom

GER
GS Großfahner5:354:52+0:51
11569
KEßLER, Jonas

GER
GS Großfahner5:374:53+0:53
12567
BAUER, Louis

GER
GS Großfahner5:424:58+0:58
13608
BRACHMANSKI, Dave
 Erfurt5:444:59+1:00
14538
REINHARDT, Paul

GER
Ski Crawinkel5:515:05+1:07
15590
SCHEUFLER, Fabrice

GER
Kodokan Erfurt5:525:06+1:08
16593
RUNKEWITZ, Marvin

GER
GS Dachwig6:005:13+1:16
17618
BECKER, Luca
 Grundschule Großfahner6:025:15+1:18
18617
WEYRICH, Roman
 LTV Erfurt6:055:17+1:21
19583
BRANDT, Yannik

GER
Luisenthaler SV /Biathlon6:065:18+1:22
20524
GISZTL, Anton

GER
GS Dachwig6:085:20+1:24
21564
MÜLLER, Johann Friedrich

GER
GS Großfahner6:135:25+1:29
21502
KOWOHL, Pascal

GER
Erfurt6:135:25+1:29
23529
HEIN, Gero

GER
GS Dachwig6:145:25+1:30
24573
KONITZER, Oskar

GER
GS Großfahner6:365:44+1:52
25575
KNÖFLER, Pepe

GER
GS Großfahner6:375:45+1:53
25522
BUSCH, Moritz

GER
GS Dachwig6:375:45+1:53
27591
PRESCHER, Moritz

GER
USV Erfurt7:046:08+2:20
28526
WENZEL, Emil

GER
GS Dachwig7:416:41+2:57
29525
JUNG, Corvin

GER
GS Dachwig7:596:56+3:15
DNF523
SCHULZE, Finn-Marvin

GER
GS Dachwig
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
1604
KÖNIG, Edgar

GER
Skisportverein Erfurt 024:394:02---
2504
ROLAND, Tom

GER
GS Dachwig4:404:04+0:01
3528
JUNG, Kilian

GER
GS Dachwig4:424:05+0:03
4520
ROLAND, Paul

GER
GS Dachwig4:484:10+0:09
5521
KAUFMANN, Vin

GER
GS Dachwig5:034:23+0:24
6539
GRUBE, Nils

GER
Großvargula5:044:25+0:25
7563
KRAUTWURST, Fin

GER
GS Großfahner5:204:38+0:41
8566
EHRLICH, Lennox

GER
GS Großfahner5:384:54+0:59
9599
GEIßDORF, Max

GER
Grundschule Dachwig5:414:56+1:02
10571
MANZEI, Nils

GER
GS Großfahner5:444:59+1:05
11565
DONT, Jonas

GER
GS Großfahner5:525:06+1:13
12580
SEIFERT, Erik

GER
GS Großfahner5:585:11+1:19
13562
WALTER, Hannes

GER
GS Großfahner6:125:23+1:33
14570
YIGITALP, Rasit

GER
GS Großfahner7:126:16+2:33
15576
MÜNZER, Oliver

GER
GS Großfahner7:136:17+2:34
weibliche Kinder U8 (unter 8 Jahren)
1513
ANDREÁ, Henriette

GER
GS Dachwig6:115:23---
2516
GÜNTSCH, Fabienne

GER
GS Dachwig6:195:29+0:08
3514
STEUTER, Isabel

GER
GS Dachwig6:225:32+0:11
4512
HERZOG, Lenny

GER
GS Dachwig6:395:47+0:28
5612
BALZ, Johanna
 Erfurt7:076:11+0:56
6598
SCHWARZ, Clara

GER
Erfurt7:256:27+1:14
7587
GEMEINHARDT, Anne Valerie

GER
Erfurt7:316:32+1:20
weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
1537
HIEBEL, Marlene

GER
Ski Crawinkel4:494:11---
2588
LIEBETRAU, Leony

GER
SV EMPOR Bad Langensalza5:184:37+0:29
3579
BUSCHMANN, Pauline

GER
GS Großfahner5:384:54+0:49
4500
HEINECKE, Sophia

GER
SV Empor Bad Langensalza5:394:55+0:50
5614
SCHELLERER, Kara
 Skisportverein Erfurt 025:434:58+0:54
6509
KNABE, Kira

GER
GS Dachwig5:535:07+1:04
7596
ANLAUF, Sandra

GER
Erfurt5:555:08+1:06
8547
SCHEELE, Ronja

GER
GS Großfahner5:565:10+1:07
9553
HEINE, Lina

GER
GS Großfahner6:045:17+1:15
10530
LUX, Frieda

GER
GS Gotha-Siebleben6:095:21+1:20
11517
RAABE, Saskia

GER
GS Dachwig6:105:22+1:21
12540
HOTZE, Alina

GER
GS Großfahner6:155:26+1:26
13544
SCHWIEGERSHAUSEN, Jana

GER
GS Großfahner6:165:27+1:27
13613
MIHM, Grete
 Skisportverein Erfurt 026:165:27+1:27
15601
BODE, Hermine

GER
Altengottern6:195:29+1:30
16592
HEINKE, Jolina

GER
Altengottern6:205:31+1:31
17536
HOLLAND-LETZ, Lara

GER
Ski Crawinkel6:395:47+1:50
18510
HLADKA, Tania

GER
GS Dachwig6:415:49+1:52
19506
SYNOLD, Alischa

GER
GS Dachwig6:556:01+2:06
20545
DANKO, Nathalie

GER
GS Großfahner7:196:22+2:30
21594
ANDREAS, Charlotte

GER
GS Dachwig7:246:26+2:35
21597
SCHWARZ, Hannah

GER
Erfurt7:246:26+2:35
23508
LEISTEN, Lena

GER
GS Dachwig7:286:29+2:39
24541
SYNOLD, Josephine

GER
GS Großfahner7:436:43+2:54
DNF511
STILLER, Denise

GER
GS Dachwig
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
1607
EHRLICH, Lara Theresa
 Herbsleben4:544:16---
2589
GÜNTHER, Annika

GER
LAC Erfurt5:004:21+0:06
3582
STROBEL, Angelina

GER
Luisenthaler SV /Biathlon5:094:29+0:15
4581
BRANDT, Lara

GER
Luisenthaler SV /Biathlon5:134:32+0:19
5610
HOFMANN, Lea
 GS Dachwig5:164:35+0:22
6507
FRANKE, Louisa

GER
GS Dachwig5:304:47+0:36
7586
GEMEINHARDT, Lisa Marlene
 Erfurt5:344:50+0:40
8556
TÖPFER, Lilly

GER
GS Großfahner5:354:52+0:41
9542
PADULA, Fabiana

GER
GS Großfahner5:404:56+0:46
10532
KNÖFLER, Lilli
 Tonna5:465:01+0:52
11531
LUX, Maya

GER
Gustav-Freytag-Gymnasium5:475:02+0:53
12549
FISCHER, Kaja

GER
GS Großfahner5:505:04+0:56
13550
HARTMANN, Emma

GER
GS Großfahner5:535:07+0:59
14557
NEUMANN, Michelle

GER
GS Großfahner5:555:08+1:01
15615
HELBING, Tabea-M.
 Großrudestedt6:055:17+1:11
16606
KOCH, Svenja
 6:075:19+1:13
17595
KARPE, Katharina

GER
GS Dachwig6:125:23+1:18
18505
BUCH, Aaliyah

GER
GS Dachwig6:135:25+1:19
19515
MARTIN, Wiebke

GER
GS Dachwig6:175:28+1:23
20551
IFLAND, Carolin

GER
GS Großfahner6:255:35+1:31
21578
KREFT, Clara

GER
GS Großfahner6:285:37+1:34
22605
HAFRANKE, Jorina

GER
Erfurt6:295:38+1:35
23518
MÖLLER, Kati

GER
GS Dachwig6:375:45+1:43
23555
SCHRÖDER, Feodosia

GER
GS Großfahner6:375:45+1:43
25548
AURIN, Cheyenne

GER
GS Großfahner6:385:46+1:44
26552
PRÖSCHILD, Lea

GER
GS Großfahner6:495:56+1:55
27543
DITTEL, Svenja

GER
GS Großfahner7:526:50+2:58