SPORTident TimingIK Auseklis

Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

Riga 18.04.2015

Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

Riga 18.04.2015


Overview
Organizer: IK Auseklis
Competitors Total: 785
Search in all categories
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-06-05 11:23
 

Results Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

5.36 km / 24 Controls / 1 Competitors
   
PosName ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
1
ŽAGARS, Ivars
 Ozons30:195:39---
2
BRUCIS, Uldis
 Saldus OK32:035:58+1:44
3
VALTASS, Ivars
 Saldus OK32:246:02+2:05
4
PUTRĀLIS, Otārs
 Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:576:20+3:38
5
SAUNORIUS, Dainoras
 SK IGTISA34:026:20+3:43
6
GODIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS35:126:34+4:53
7
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK35:296:37+5:10
8
GRASIS, Ingus
 Auseklis IK35:566:42+5:37
9
ŠILLERS, Einārs
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK36:026:43+5:43
10
HOKONENS, Pēteris
 Auseklis IK36:056:43+5:46
11
KALĒJS, Atis
 Alūksne-Ape OK36:366:49+6:17
12
IKAUNIEKS, Gunārs
 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona37:036:54+6:44
13
SYTOV, Nikolay
 Mosmeridian37:126:56+6:53
14
ZANDERSONS, Andris
 Ind.37:367:00+7:17
15
SOIKA, Uvis
 Ozons38:047:06+7:45
16
SALAVS, Dzintars
 Ozons38:427:13+8:23
17
LEPIKSONS, Alvis
 Auseklis IK39:087:18+8:49
18
BISENIEKS, Māris
 Purva Bridējs OK39:097:18+8:50
19
SALONEN, Kari
 Helsingin Suunnistajat39:337:22+9:14
20
KATARSKIS, Aidas
 SK IGTISA39:597:27+9:40
21
FEDOROV, Taras
 IZHORA41:067:40+10:47
22
GRITĀNS, Gints
 Purva Bridējs OK41:497:48+11:30
23
PIKURS, Guntis
 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:037:50+11:44
24
BANGA, Aldis
 Prizma42:187:53+11:59
25
HOMZA, Mikalai
 Belaya Rus42:227:54+12:03
26
KONANOV, Dmitrij
 Yarkij Mir42:507:59+12:31
27
INDĀNS, Mareks
 Ogre OK/SC43:358:07+13:16
28
POLIS, Guntars
 Auseklis IK43:508:10+13:31
29
DRUĶIS, Pēteris
 Auseklis IK44:428:20+14:23
30
FROLOVS, Dmitrijs
 Auseklis IK44:528:22+14:33
31
VOLKOVAS, Darius
 OK KOPA45:288:28+15:09
32
STRAZDIŅŠ, Andris
 Purva Bridējs OK45:328:29+15:13
33
PUUPPONEN, Erno
 Espoon Suunta47:128:48+16:53
34
POCIUS, Audrius
 Kopa OK48:088:58+17:49
35
MATS, Alvis
 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona49:189:11+18:59
36
EGLITIS, Gints
 Ind.53:059:54+22:46
37
MARTIN, Sascha
 SV Bad Dueben55:5910:26+25:40
38
STRADIŅŠ, Pēteris
 Ind.56:3110:32+26:12
39
RUTKAUSKAS, Arvydas
 Ąžuolas OK56:5810:37+26:39
40
VAIDAKOVS, Juris
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK57:2310:42+27:04
41
VEICS, Ervīns
 Ind.59:4311:08+29:24
42
GNIEDOV, VOLODYMYR
 Ukraine1:07:3112:35+37:12
43
CERS, Kaspars
 Ind.1:21:4815:15+51:29
44
INTSONS, Valdis
 Zala paparde1:29:3816:43+59:19
DNS
DZALBS, Kārlis
 Ind.
 
DNS
MANKUS, Guntars
 Saldus OK
 
DNS
TETERIS, Armands
 Taka TOK