SPORTident TimingIK Auseklis

Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

Riga 18.04.2015

Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

Riga 18.04.2015


Overview
Organizer: IK Auseklis
Competitors Total: 785
Search in all categories
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-06-05 11:23
 

Results Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

1.47 km / 5 Controls / 1 Competitors
   
PosName ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
1
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola15:3610:36---
C1: 138
2:29 (3)
2:29 (3)
 
C2: 139
2:41 (4)
5:10 (3)
 
C3: 140
2:36 (7)
7:46 (6)
 
C4: 141
3:52 (1)
11:38 (1)
 
C5: 100
3:31 (4)
15:09 (1)
 
Finish
0:27 (2)
15:36 (1)
 
2
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK16:4711:25+1:11
C1: 138
2:42 (5)
2:42 (5)
 
C2: 139
2:40 (3)
5:22 (6)
 
C3: 140
2:06 (1)
7:28 (3)
 
C4: 141
4:51 (4)
12:19 (2)
 
C5: 100
4:02 (6)
16:21 (2)
 
Finish
0:26 (1)
16:47 (2)
 
3
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus17:5712:12+2:21
C1: 138
2:24 (2)
2:24 (2)
 
C2: 139
2:57 (8)
5:21 (5)
 
C3: 140
2:11 (2)
7:32 (5)
 
C4: 141
5:38 (8)
13:10 (4)
 
C5: 100
4:19 (8)
17:29 (3)
 
Finish
0:28 (5)
17:57 (3)
 
4
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK18:2012:28+2:44
C1: 138
2:36 (4)
2:36 (4)
 
C2: 139
2:33 (2)
5:09 (2)
 
C3: 140
2:19 (4)
7:28 (3)
 
C4: 141
7:10 (13)
14:38 (7)
 
C5: 100
3:04 (1)
17:42 (4)
 
Finish
0:38 (14)
18:20 (4)
 
5
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK18:2712:33+2:51
C1: 138
2:42 (5)
2:42 (5)
 
C2: 139
2:31 (1)
5:13 (4)
 
C3: 140
2:13 (3)
7:26 (2)
 
C4: 141
5:29 (6)
12:55 (3)
 
C5: 100
4:49 (15)
17:44 (5)
 
Finish
0:43 (17)
18:27 (5)
 
6
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte18:4212:43+3:06
C1: 138
3:57 (13)
3:57 (13)
 
C2: 139
3:12 (14)
7:09 (12)
 
C3: 140
3:30 (17)
10:39 (13)
 
C4: 141
4:19 (3)
14:58 (9)
 
C5: 100
3:11 (2)
18:09 (6)
 
Finish
0:33 (10)
18:42 (6)
 
7
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:5012:48+3:14
C1: 138
2:07 (1)
2:07 (1)
 
C2: 139
2:42 (5)
4:49 (1)
 
C3: 140
2:22 (5)
7:11 (1)
 
C4: 141
6:34 (11)
13:45 (5)
 
C5: 100
4:32 (12)
18:17 (7)
 
Finish
0:33 (10)
18:50 (7)
 
8
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK19:3013:15+3:54
C1: 138
3:42 (11)
3:42 (11)
 
C2: 139
2:52 (7)
6:34 (11)
 
C3: 140
2:45 (10)
9:19 (9)
 
C4: 141
5:19 (5)
14:38 (7)
 
C5: 100
4:25 (10)
19:03 (8)
 
Finish
0:27 (2)
19:30 (8)
 
9
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS20:2413:52+4:48
C1: 138
4:06 (15)
4:06 (15)
 
C2: 139
3:29 (15)
7:35 (13)
 
C3: 140
2:45 (10)
10:20 (12)
 
C4: 141
4:00 (2)
14:20 (6)
 
C5: 100
5:30 (16)
19:50 (9)
 
Finish
0:34 (12)
20:24 (9)
 
10
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK20:5014:10+5:14
C1: 138
3:14 (8)
3:14 (8)
 
C2: 139
3:04 (11)
6:18 (8)
 
C3: 140
2:47 (12)
9:05 (8)
 
C4: 141
6:39 (12)
15:44 (10)
 
C5: 100
4:39 (13)
20:23 (10)
 
Finish
0:27 (2)
20:50 (10)
 
11
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte22:0415:00+6:28
C1: 138
3:20 (9)
3:20 (9)
 
C2: 139
3:09 (13)
6:29 (9)
 
C3: 140
3:20 (15)
9:49 (10)
 
C4: 141
7:39 (15)
17:28 (12)
 
C5: 100
3:58 (5)
21:26 (11)
 
Finish
0:38 (14)
22:04 (11)
 
12
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte22:4715:29+7:11
C1: 138
3:21 (10)
3:21 (10)
 
C2: 139
3:08 (12)
6:29 (9)
 
C3: 140
3:21 (16)
9:50 (11)
 
C4: 141
8:07 (16)
17:57 (13)
 
C5: 100
4:20 (9)
22:17 (12)
 
Finish
0:30 (8)
22:47 (12)
 
13
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte23:3516:02+7:59
C1: 138
6:49 (18)
6:49 (18)
 
C2: 139
2:57 (8)
9:46 (17)
 
C3: 140
2:41 (9)
12:27 (16)
 
C4: 141
6:11 (9)
18:38 (14)
 
C5: 100
4:25 (10)
23:03 (14)
 
Finish
0:32 (9)
23:35 (13)
 
14
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja23:4016:05+8:04
C1: 138
4:02 (14)
4:02 (14)
 
C2: 139
3:39 (16)
7:41 (14)
 
C3: 140
3:19 (14)
11:00 (14)
 
C4: 141
5:32 (7)
16:32 (11)
 
C5: 100
5:55 (17)
22:27 (13)
 
Finish
1:13 (18)
23:40 (14)
 
15
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte24:0016:19+8:24
C1: 138
7:10 (19)
7:10 (19)
 
C2: 139
3:03 (10)
10:13 (19)
 
C3: 140
2:40 (8)
12:53 (18)
 
C4: 141
6:28 (10)
19:21 (16)
 
C5: 100
4:10 (7)
23:31 (15)
 
Finish
0:29 (6)
24:00 (15)
 
16
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti25:1817:12+9:42
C1: 138
3:51 (12)
3:51 (12)
 
C2: 139
4:17 (18)
8:08 (15)
 
C3: 140
3:18 (13)
11:26 (15)
 
C4: 141
7:15 (14)
18:41 (15)
 
C5: 100
5:55 (17)
24:36 (16)
 
Finish
0:42 (16)
25:18 (16)
 
17
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.26:5918:21+11:23
C1: 138
2:56 (7)
2:56 (7)
 
C2: 139
2:48 (6)
5:44 (7)
 
C3: 140
2:26 (6)
8:10 (7)
 
C4: 141
14:56 (19)
23:06 (17)
 
C5: 100
3:24 (3)
26:30 (17)
 
Finish
0:29 (6)
26:59 (17)
 
18
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.29:2420:00+13:48
C1: 138
4:55 (17)
4:55 (17)
 
C2: 139
4:06 (17)
9:01 (16)
 
C3: 140
3:49 (18)
12:50 (17)
 
C4: 141
11:13 (18)
24:03 (18)
 
C5: 100
4:47 (14)
28:50 (18)
 
Finish
0:34 (12)
29:24 (18)
 
MP
LAĶIS, Kristofers
 Auseklis IK
 
C1: 138
4:41 (16)
4:41 (16)
 
C2: 139
5:23 (19)
10:04 (18)
 
C3: 140
5:13 (19)
15:17 (19)
 
C4: 141
(MP)
(MP)
 
C5: 100
(MP)
(MP)
 
Finish
(MP)
(MP)
 
MP
BRŪVERS, Amadejs
 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte
 
C1: 138
(MP)
(MP)
 
C2: 139
(MP)
(MP)
 
C3: 140
16:07:54 (20)
(MP)
 
C4: 141
11:07 (17)
(MP)
 
C5: 100
(MP)
(MP)
 
Finish
(MP)
(MP)