SPORTident TimingSC 07 Schleusingen e.V.

17. Slusialauf

Schleusingen 26.04.2015

17. Slusialauf

Schleusingen 26.04.2015


Overview
Organizer: SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
Competitors Total: 222
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-04-26 13:18
 

Results 17. Slusialauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder U8
1342
SCHNEIDER, Louis

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:134:01---
2426
ENDERS, Janne
 SWV Goldlauter3:324:25+0:19
3323
AHRNDT, Moritz

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld3:344:28+0:21
4389
KRAUßER, Tim
 SV 03 Eisfeld3:414:36+0:28
5384
PAULUS, Christopher
 SV 03 Eisfeld3:514:49+0:38
6335
KAHL, Simon

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld4:175:21+1:04
7400
GRIMM, Jonas
 LG Frauenwald4:275:34+1:14
männliche Kinder U10
1350
WITTSTOCK, Marcell

GER
ASV Erfurt2:593:44---
1379
HESSE, Florian
 FSV 06 Hildburghausen2:593:44---
3385
ULLMANN, Niklas
 SV 03 Eisfeld3:144:02+0:15
3331
HARTMANN, Marc

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf3:144:02+0:15
5351
WITZEL, Lars

GER
SV Edelweiß Crock3:154:04+0:16
6339
NENNSTIEL, Louis

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:254:16+0:26
7347
TITZE, Raphael

GER
WSSV Suhl 19903:264:17+0:27
8380
LORENZ, Kristian
 FSV 06 Hildburghausen3:274:19+0:28
9402
ENGLER, Felix
 SV 03 Eisfeld3:304:22+0:31
10326
DILL, Robin

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:324:25+0:33
11387
KAHLE, Oskar
 SV 03 Eisfeld3:364:30+0:37
12340
NICHTERLEIN, Melvin

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:414:36+0:42
13346
SUHRBIER, Daniel

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:464:43+0:47
14334
KAHL, Manuel

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld3:474:44+0:48
15324
BUSE, Jakob

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld4:075:09+1:08
weibliche Kinder U8
1386
KRAUßER, Celina
 SV 03 Eisfeld3:414:36---
2343
SCHOTT, Romy

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:464:43+0:05
3413
SCHLOSSAREK, Mara-Jolie
 SV 03 Eisfeld4:035:04+0:22
4348
TITZE, Ronja

GER
WSSV Suhl 19904:075:09+0:26
5325
DILL, Pauline

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 994:095:11+0:28
6388
KOLK, Elisabeth
 SV 03 Eisfeld4:125:15+0:31
weibliche Kinder U10
1336
KUPFER, Frieda

GER
TSV Bad Rodach3:083:55---
2327
DOERING, Elisa

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:103:58+0:02
3332
HASCHKE, Emma

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:144:02+0:06
4399
LIEBMANN, Sina Marie
 SG Rennsteig Masserberg3:154:04+0:07
5338
MEYER, Elisabeth

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf3:194:09+0:11
6344
SCHRAMM, Antonia

GER
SCMotor Zella-Mehlis3:204:10+0:12
7337
LUDWIG, Mia

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld3:364:30+0:28
8330
FILSTER, Yumi

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:374:31+0:29
9345
STEDTLER, Linda

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:384:32+0:30
10378
HEIN, Viviane
 Hildburghausen3:534:51+0:45
11341
PRETSCHER, Ella

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild4:085:10+1:00