SPORTident TimingCarboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG

Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffelduathlon

Bodenfelde 08.05.2016

Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffelduathlon

Bodenfelde 08.05.2016

 

Results Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimeLaufzeit 1RadzeitLaufzeit 2
 
Men
127
HENNE, Tobias

GER
Triathlon-Team FuldatalMS11:18:2316:3447:1814:31
210
DEGENHARDT, Oliver

GER
WVC Triathlon KasselMS21:19:2116:5946:5515:27
3121
SCHÖNEFELDT, Torsten

GER
TSG Hatten SandkrugMS21:23:4518:0249:3716:06
4161
GLATZEL, Lukas
 TSV Victoria LindenMA21:24:2617:1251:3515:39
543
KNOKE, Lars

GER
jedestrainingzähltMS21:25:4318:5350:3816:12
629
HIPPE, Yannis

GER
jedestrainingzähltMA11:26:3018:4551:3516:10
7108
OLSZEWSKI, Przemek

GER
KasselMA31:28:4818:0454:2516:19
830
HORST, Martin

GER
Unisport GöttingenMA31:28:5618:1152:1318:32
926
GÜNTHER, Sven

GER
Das BackhausMA41:29:4918:4454:1416:51
1023
GENSCHMAR, Alexander

GER
Carboo4uMA41:30:0318:4654:2816:49
11114
REESE, Hans-Christoph

GER
Hann.MündenMS31:32:3618:5755:5917:40
12153
JANELE, Alexander
 RunArtist HolzmindenMA31:32:4619:1257:1816:16
13127
STOCK, Peter

GER
HeereMS31:32:5218:0057:4317:09
1440
KLUSMANN, Jens

GER
Marathon-Club MendenMA41:33:0918:0557:3617:28
15139
WÜRSCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
FSV AsbachMA31:34:0720:4154:4218:44
16137
WINKELBACH, Marcel

GER
Göttinger SiebenMA31:34:0820:0355:1218:53
17115
REINER, Thomas

GER
TW GöttingenMS21:34:4220:2356:0518:14
18128
STRÖER, Hardy

GER
MagdeburgMA31:35:0320:3356:0518:25
193
ALEX, Sven

GER
WSV 21 WolfenbüttelMA21:36:3219:3958:5617:57
20104
MISCH, Olaf

GER
TSV ObervorschützMS21:36:3718:4859:2318:26
21125
SPRINGER, Marcel
 SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.MA21:38:5622:3356:4219:41
2239
KATH, Bodo

GER
PSV IserlohnMS31:39:4620:321:00:1918:55
23146
PFEIFER, Sebastian
 Running 32MA31:40:5419:551:02:0518:54
2457
KUHN, Denny

GER
Göttinger SiebenMA41:41:3020:4959:4420:57
25132
TISCHER, Olaf
 TuS HolleMS31:42:4019:581:03:5718:45
26149
REESE, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzähltMS21:44:4723:301:01:1919:58
26148
BACHMANN, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzähltMS31:44:4723:311:01:2719:49
289
BRUNST, Julian

GER
HSG WesertalMJU1:45:0620:281:06:0518:33
29136
WIMMERS, Björn
 Rehafit 2002MA41:45:1022:351:03:0519:30
30165
HYSENI, Skender
 TSG UslarMS11:45:2019:081:07:2218:50
31131
THIELE, Thorsten

GER
ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.MS11:49:2022:321:02:1224:36
32133
VOGEL, Gerhard

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMA31:52:3922:001:07:2523:14
3333
JESKE, Stefan

GER
keinMS21:53:1324:451:06:3521:53
34122
SCHRADER, Arne

GER
SFC Harz-Weser OsterodeMS21:54:2225:391:05:2123:22
3528
HILDEBRANDT, Andre

GER
BodenfeldeMA31:55:2323:001:09:1223:11
36105
MÜLLER, ULRICH

GER
TC KRAYMS51:55:4126:511:05:0023:50
3725
GÖTZE, Tim

GER
HSG WesertalMJU1:55:5022:561:10:1222:42
38138
WITTEK, Dennis-Christopher

GER
Tri-Speedys PeineMS21:56:1525:401:07:1223:23
3936
JORDAN, Karsten

GER
Hannover 96 TriathlonMS21:57:1823:231:12:0021:55
408
BÖKER, Nils

GER
TSV FürstenhagenMA21:58:4326:051:08:4223:56
41129
TAUBE, Ingo

GER
BremkeMS11:59:1922:561:13:1923:04
4291
LOßIE, Henning

GER
BierstadtRunnerMS11:59:3722:581:12:2624:13
437
BETTENDORF, Thomas

GER
Benotti / ax-lightnessMS32:01:3922:581:15:2423:17
44119
SCHMIDT, Jens

GER
UslarMA42:07:1325:251:16:4525:03
45106
MÜLLER, Dirk

GER
SF AligseMS22:16:3626:421:19:1930:35
4619
FÖRSTERMANN, Felix

GER
UslarMA22:34:2125:501:37:1031:21
Women
1116
REUTING, Elke

GER
WVC Triathlon KasselWS21:41:2521:581:01:0018:27
2152
MÜLLER, Jennifer
 RunArtist HolzmindenWA21:42:4919:591:05:2017:30
3118
RÜMENAP, Kirsten

GER
PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team / RSC GöttingenWA41:47:0422:591:03:5620:09
485
LIEBIG, Ines
 BenottiWS31:53:0723:251:08:0321:39
5124
SEIDLER, Christiane

GER
SportTREND Ultra Lauf und Triathlonteam BraunschweWS21:59:2724:461:12:0222:39
6120
SCHNAUSS, Michaela

GER
SchwülperWA22:01:0325:241:10:0525:34
7117
ROPPEL, Mariya

GER
JedesTrainingzähltWA32:06:1225:561:15:5924:17
8126
STEEG, Claudia

GER
Carboo4U Team - Catfun-FotoWS32:32:3727:211:37:5627:20
DNF31
HUMBURG, Tanja

GER
Rehafit2002WS2