Baboons GmbH | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 474 | VÖHRINGER, CHRISTINE | SpaceCamper.de | 1:39.73 | --- | |
2 | 210 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:40.00 | +0:00.27 | |
3 | 212 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 1:40.69 | +0:00.96 | |
4 | 211 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 1:42.32 | +0:02.59 | |
5 | 214 | GROSSE, HILKE | 1:45.47 | +0:05.74 | ||
6 | 217 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:47.16 | +0:07.43 | |
7 | 213 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 1:50.21 | +0:10.48 | |
8 | 432 | GÖBL, KATRIN | Team Uni Marburg | 1:50.63 | +0:10.90 | |
9 | 239 | HEES, CHRISTINA | Mädchen auf´m Rädchen | 1:50.83 | +0:11.10 | |
10 | 427 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile Multisport | 1:53.01 | +0:13.28 | |
11 | 218 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 1:53.73 | +0:14.00 | |
12 | 222 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:58.23 | +0:18.50 | |
13 | 428 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:59.12 | +0:19.39 | |
14 | 216 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 2:00.61 | +0:20.88 | ||
15 | 441 | BAUMANN, ALLEGRACELINE | TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods | 2:01.03 | +0:21.30 | |
16 | 220 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:02.27 | +0:22.54 | |
17 | 215 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 2:02.54 | +0:22.81 | |
18 | 221 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:03.78 | +0:24.05 | |
19 | 228 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 2:04.76 | +0:25.03 | |
20 | 229 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 2:05.41 | +0:25.68 | ||
21 | 237 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 2:05.81 | +0:26.08 | |
22 | 225 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:07.45 | +0:27.72 | |
23 | 431 | RODORF, LEA | 2:08.99 | +0:29.26 | ||
24 | 219 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 2:11.55 | +0:31.82 | |
25 | 224 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:13.35 | +0:33.62 | |
26 | 238 | HOEFT, JULIA | Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV | 2:13.37 | +0:33.64 | |
27 | 231 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 2:16.64 | +0:36.91 | |
28 | 232 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 2:17.61 | +0:37.88 | |
29 | 233 | KÄMPFLEIN, VERA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 2:24.49 | +0:44.76 | |
30 | 230 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:28.21 | +0:48.48 | |
31 | 440 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 2:28.51 | +0:48.78 | ||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 1:25.61 | --- | |
2 | 247 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 1:31.67 | +0:06.06 | ||
3 | 250 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:36.46 | +0:10.85 | |
4 | 242 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 1:37.77 | +0:12.16 | ||
5 | 248 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 1:39.43 | +0:13.82 | |
6 | 246 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:40.26 | +0:14.65 | |
7 | 244 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:41.67 | +0:16.06 | |
8 | 243 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 1:43.52 | +0:17.91 | ||
9 | 253 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:44.59 | +0:18.98 | |
10 | 370 | SEITZ, CORNELIUS | 1:45.03 | +0:19.42 | ||
11 | 254 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:45.37 | +0:19.76 | |
12 | 255 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 1:45.92 | +0:20.31 | ||
13 | 252 | JUNG, KILIAN | 1:46.14 | +0:20.53 | ||
14 | 256 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 1:47.32 | +0:21.71 | |
15 | 257 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:47.65 | +0:22.04 | |
16 | 249 | OCKERT, FELIX | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:48.19 | +0:22.58 | |
17 | 245 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 1:49.26 | +0:23.65 | |
18 | 261 | VENT, PHILIPP | 1:51.97 | +0:26.36 | ||
19 | 269 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 1:52.11 | +0:26.50 | |
20 | 259 | HORN, OLIVER | 1:52.63 | +0:27.02 | ||
21 | 273 | SCHWARZER, MAX | 1:53.13 | +0:27.52 | ||
22 | 276 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 1:54.67 | +0:29.06 | |
23 | 275 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 1:58.62 | +0:33.01 | ||
24 | 264 | MEISSNER, ANDREAS | Atomic Bananas | 1:58.91 | +0:33.30 | |
25 | 241 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:00.09 | +0:34.48 | |
26 | 373 | PFAU, NORMAN | 2:03.42 | +0:37.81 | ||
27 | 374 | EVERS, JÜRGEN | 2:03.83 | +0:38.22 | ||
28 | 265 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:04.65 | +0:39.04 | |
29 | 258 | MEYER, DANIEL | RIDERS4FUN | 2:08.08 | +0:42.47 | |
30 | 260 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:08.20 | +0:42.59 | ||
31 | 270 | WEGE, JORIS | MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team | 2:09.01 | +0:43.40 | |
32 | 274 | SCHWEDES, SASCHA | Karlsruher Lemminge | 2:15.56 | +0:49.95 | |
33 | 271 | SCHARES, JOHANNES | Team D | 2:43.11 | +1:17.50 | |
34 | 376 | CAJANI, SAMI | 2:59.08 | +1:33.47 | ||
35 | 267 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:01.29 | +1:35.68 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 181 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 1:24.61 | --- | |
2 | 185 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 1:24.95 | +0:00.34 | |
3 | 205 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande | 1:28.84 | +0:04.23 | |
4 | 182 | KREBS, HARALD | 1:29.08 | +0:04.47 | ||
5 | 184 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 1:31.81 | +0:07.20 | ||
6 | 461 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers | 1:32.22 | +0:07.61 | |
7 | 191 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:33.01 | +0:08.40 | |
8 | 188 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 1:33.25 | +0:08.64 | |
9 | 204 | SÄNGER, STEFFEN | Team MCB | 1:34.51 | +0:09.90 | |
10 | 189 | JÄGER, HELMUT | hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 1:35.14 | +0:10.53 | |
11 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 1:35.20 | +0:10.59 | |
12 | 425 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:36.03 | +0:11.42 | |
13 | 424 | SAMMET, ALEX | 1:38.26 | +0:13.65 | ||
14 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:38.71 | +0:14.10 | |
15 | 195 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:41.14 | +0:16.53 | |
16 | 186 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 1:44.58 | +0:19.97 | ||
17 | 209 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 1:46.85 | +0:22.24 | ||
18 | 198 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:47.34 | +0:22.73 | |
19 | 206 | GRABOSKI, JOHN | NASA | 1:48.45 | +0:23.84 | |
20 | 190 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 1:51.18 | +0:26.57 | |
21 | 194 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 1:57.26 | +0:32.65 | |
22 | 193 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 1:57.92 | +0:33.31 | |
23 | 202 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 2:00.17 | +0:35.56 | ||
24 | 208 | KNAUFT, JOACHIM | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 2:07.47 | +0:42.86 | |
25 | 207 | DOMKE, DETLEF | 2:12.15 | +0:47.54 | ||
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 35 | KUTTLER, MICHAEL | ekone | 1:26.68 | --- | |
2 | 285 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 1:27.20 | +0:00.52 | |
3 | 277 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 1:28.11 | +0:01.43 | |
4 | 280 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 1:28.51 | +0:01.83 | |
5 | 377 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 1:30.58 | +0:03.90 | |
6 | 380 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes | 1:32.25 | +0:05.57 | |
7 | 278 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 1:34.14 | +0:07.46 | |
8 | 282 | SCHIERMEISTER, ARNE | BikeMeister Racing | 1:45.13 | +0:18.45 | |
9 | 279 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 1:46.19 | +0:19.51 | |
10 | 281 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 1:48.30 | +0:21.62 | |
11 | 286 | REUTER, THOMAS | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 2:34.05 | +1:07.37 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:22.67 | --- | |
2 | 116 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 1:23.00 | +0:00.33 | |
3 | 117 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 1:24.14 | +0:01.47 | ||
4 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 1:24.39 | +0:01.72 | |
5 | 114 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 1:24.76 | +0:02.09 | |
6 | 416 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 1:25.52 | +0:02.85 | |
7 | 113 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 1:25.97 | +0:03.30 | |
8 | 122 | KUSCHMIERSZ, JAN | frOERider | 1:26.23 | +0:03.56 | |
9 | 121 | REICHHART, JAKUB | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de | 1:26.28 | +0:03.61 | |
10 | 125 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 1:27.67 | +0:05.00 | |
11 | 118 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 1:27.70 | +0:05.03 | |
12 | 124 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 1:28.91 | +0:06.24 | |
13 | 126 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:29.05 | +0:06.38 | |
14 | 131 | MELWIG, JOHANNES | 1:29.30 | +0:06.63 | ||
15 | 138 | OTTO, MARTIN | We make Enduro by Conway | 1:29.59 | +0:06.92 | |
16 | 123 | POSPISZYL, REMON | 1:29.70 | +0:07.03 | ||
17 | 120 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:29.80 | +0:07.13 | |
18 | 173 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:29.96 | +0:07.29 | |
19 | 134 | REIN, MARCO | 1:30.12 | +0:07.45 | ||
20 | 129 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 1:30.31 | +0:07.64 | |
21 | 165 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:31.37 | +0:08.70 | |
22 | 119 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:32.14 | +0:09.47 | |
23 | 171 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:32.60 | +0:09.93 | |
24 | 179 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 1:33.51 | +0:10.84 | |
25 | 157 | PACHALE, MIKE | BBC Chorizo Racing | 1:34.42 | +0:11.75 | |
26 | 175 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 1:35.11 | +0:12.44 | |
27 | 132 | BAAR, SACHA | 1:35.96 | +0:13.29 | ||
28 | 439 | HOEHLE, FRIEDER | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 1:36.23 | +0:13.56 | |
29 | 141 | KLAAS, CHRISTIAN | 1:36.31 | +0:13.64 | ||
30 | 137 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 1:36.32 | +0:13.65 | ||
31 | 136 | ELSÄSSER, DANIEL | Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT | 1:37.56 | +0:14.89 | |
32 | 143 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:37.95 | +0:15.28 | |
33 | 139 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 1:38.73 | +0:16.06 | |
34 | 128 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsensworld Racingteam | 1:38.89 | +0:16.22 | |
35 | 176 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:39.26 | +0:16.59 | |
36 | 163 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 1:39.35 | +0:16.68 | ||
37 | 133 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:39.83 | +0:17.16 | |
38 | 417 | BREMER, CHRISTIAN | Steil-bergab e.V | 1:40.12 | +0:17.45 | |
39 | 156 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 1:40.26 | +0:17.59 | |
40 | 162 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:40.83 | +0:18.16 | |
41 | 167 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 1:41.85 | +0:19.18 | |
42 | 420 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 1:43.62 | +0:20.95 | |
43 | 166 | PULTKE, CHRISTOPH | PoWPoW EnduBros | 1:43.72 | +0:21.05 | |
44 | 180 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 1:44.93 | +0:22.26 | ||
45 | 174 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 1:44.95 | +0:22.28 | |
46 | 158 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 1:45.16 | +0:22.49 | |
47 | 159 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 1:45.29 | +0:22.62 | |
48 | 168 | KUNZ, MAX | 1:45.38 | +0:22.71 | ||
49 | 154 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 1:46.12 | +0:23.45 | |
50 | 423 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 1:46.25 | +0:23.58 | |
51 | 172 | MOLL, PATRICK | Odenwaldorado | 1:46.94 | +0:24.27 | |
52 | 150 | DRUMM, CHRISTIAN | 1:46.98 | +0:24.31 | ||
53 | 422 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 1:49.13 | +0:26.46 | |
54 | 438 | KOZLOWSKI, STEFAN | 1:50.30 | +0:27.63 | ||
55 | 155 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 1:50.68 | +0:28.01 | |
56 | 421 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 1:51.71 | +0:29.04 | |
57 | 160 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 1:56.55 | +0:33.88 | |
58 | 169 | KOLB, ROBERT | 1:59.01 | +0:36.34 | ||
59 | 153 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 1:59.17 | +0:36.50 | |
60 | 151 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 2:00.64 | +0:37.97 | |
61 | 177 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 2:04.36 | +0:41.69 | |
62 | 170 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 2:21.68 | +0:59.01 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:14.80 | --- | |
2 | 38 | STRÖER, MORITZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 1:15.61 | +0:00.81 | |
3 | 2 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 1:17.00 | +0:02.20 | |
4 | 9 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 1:18.05 | +0:03.25 | |
5 | 357 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 1:18.59 | +0:03.79 | |
6 | 15 | RIEDER, MARCEL | Rotwild | 1:19.45 | +0:04.65 | |
7 | 12 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:19.65 | +0:04.85 | |
8 | 3 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 1:20.22 | +0:05.42 | ||
9 | 4 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:20.33 | +0:05.53 | |
10 | 20 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 1:21.53 | +0:06.73 | |
11 | 6 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 1:22.06 | +0:07.26 | |
12 | 28 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Müsing Enduro Team | 1:22.38 | +0:07.58 | |
13 | 21 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 1:22.70 | +0:07.90 | |
14 | 43 | HARTWICH, LARS | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 1:22.96 | +0:08.16 | |
15 | 32 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 1:23.48 | +0:08.68 | |
16 | 11 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 1:24.58 | +0:09.78 | |
17 | 39 | MÖHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 1:24.79 | +0:09.99 | |
18 | 14 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 1:25.23 | +0:10.43 | |
19 | 17 | SCHÜZ, TIM | Speerlaufräder | 1:25.55 | +0:10.75 | |
20 | 19 | PFEIFER, PATRICK | Speed Max | 1:25.90 | +0:11.10 | |
21 | 37 | CERUSO, JESSEJAMES | Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt | 1:26.52 | +0:11.72 | |
22 | 7 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 1:26.56 | +0:11.76 | |
23 | 18 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:26.76 | +0:11.96 | |
24 | 465 | FREY, SÖREN | Mocals Racing Team | 1:28.85 | +0:14.05 | |
25 | 367 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 1:29.46 | +0:14.66 | ||
26 | 358 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:29.82 | +0:15.02 | |
27 | 16 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:30.29 | +0:15.49 | |
28 | 22 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 1:31.13 | +0:16.33 | |
29 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 1:31.32 | +0:16.52 | |
30 | 362 | HAHN, FREDERIC | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 1:32.57 | +0:17.77 | |
31 | 23 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 1:32.84 | +0:18.04 | |
32 | 25 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | 1:38.11 | +0:23.31 | ||
33 | 364 | KLIMKE, RUBEN | Universität Marburg | 1:38.41 | +0:23.61 | |
34 | 29 | FEUERER, MORITZ | Team Dosenbier | 1:38.97 | +0:24.17 | |
35 | 472 | BECK, FRIEDER | 1:39.28 | +0:24.48 | ||
36 | 24 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk | 1:42.95 | +0:28.15 | |
37 | 40 | LAY, LORENZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 1:43.54 | +0:28.74 | |
38 | 42 | EHRHARD, JAN | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 1:44.35 | +0:29.55 | |
39 | 44 | BARGON, JONAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 1:46.68 | +0:31.88 | |
40 | 26 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 1:54.61 | +0:39.81 | ||
41 | 360 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 1:56.80 | +0:42.00 | |
42 | 31 | KIENITZ, PAUL | Msc salzböde | 2:11.21 | +0:56.41 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 47 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 1:19.43 | --- | |
2 | 405 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 1:21.53 | +0:02.10 | ||
3 | 50 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 1:21.65 | +0:02.22 | |
4 | 46 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 1:21.68 | +0:02.25 | |
5 | 407 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 1:21.75 | +0:02.32 | |
6 | 49 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:21.90 | +0:02.47 | |
7 | 404 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 1:22.50 | +0:03.07 | |
8 | 53 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 1:22.57 | +0:03.14 | ||
9 | 52 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 1:24.85 | +0:05.42 | |
10 | 406 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 1:25.09 | +0:05.66 | |
11 | 48 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 1:25.42 | +0:05.99 | |
12 | 68 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 1:25.83 | +0:06.40 | ||
13 | 56 | ENGSTLER, KORBINIAN | WEMAKEENDURO by Conway | 1:26.75 | +0:07.32 | |
14 | 436 | TOMANN, FELIX | 1:27.19 | +0:07.76 | ||
15 | 60 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 1:29.06 | +0:09.63 | |
16 | 102 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 1:29.13 | +0:09.70 | |
17 | 110 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | Hannover Deister | 1:29.41 | +0:09.98 | |
18 | 104 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 1:29.66 | +0:10.23 | |
19 | 91 | KONETCHY, MATTHIAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 1:30.48 | +0:11.05 | |
20 | 105 | KOOP, ARNE | 1:31.31 | +0:11.88 | ||
21 | 89 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 1:31.40 | +0:11.97 | |
22 | 93 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 1:32.14 | +0:12.71 | |
23 | 69 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 1:32.20 | +0:12.77 | |
24 | 473 | ZIMMERMANN, JONATHAN | ZIMBROS | 1:32.97 | +0:13.54 | |
25 | 83 | PINDRA, MARC | Specialized Workforce | 1:33.22 | +0:13.79 | |
26 | 107 | THONG-IN, SUTHAT | SlowMo | 1:33.54 | +0:14.11 | |
27 | 54 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:34.03 | +0:14.60 | |
28 | 79 | WINKLER, JUSTUS | Zweirad-Winkler | 1:34.43 | +0:15.00 | |
29 | 100 | IMHOF, ALEXANDER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 1:34.60 | +0:15.17 | |
30 | 92 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 1:35.64 | +0:16.21 | |
31 | 55 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 1:36.10 | +0:16.67 | |
32 | 72 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 1:36.92 | +0:17.49 | |
33 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 1:37.62 | +0:18.19 | |
34 | 88 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 1:37.85 | +0:18.42 | |
35 | 412 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 1:38.18 | +0:18.75 | |
36 | 62 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 1:38.70 | +0:19.27 | |
37 | 103 | HAVERKAMP, SEBASTIAN | 1:38.72 | +0:19.29 | ||
38 | 87 | WESSLING, PASCAL | Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV | 1:39.08 | +0:19.65 | |
39 | 64 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 1:40.14 | +0:20.71 | |
40 | 84 | MÜLLER, JAN | 1:40.41 | +0:20.98 | ||
41 | 414 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 1:40.48 | +0:21.05 | |
42 | 108 | HOLCH, TIM | Team Dosenbier | 1:40.80 | +0:21.37 | |
43 | 97 | WIESEN, MARCO | TriebtreteR | 1:41.05 | +0:21.62 | |
44 | 65 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 1:41.10 | +0:21.67 | |
45 | 67 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 1:41.32 | +0:21.89 | |
45 | 95 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 1:41.32 | +0:21.89 | ||
47 | 96 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:41.84 | +0:22.41 | |
48 | 81 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:42.25 | +0:22.82 | |
49 | 94 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 1:43.52 | +0:24.09 | |
50 | 71 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 1:44.93 | +0:25.50 | ||
51 | 109 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 1:46.29 | +0:26.86 | |
52 | 73 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 1:47.14 | +0:27.71 | |
53 | 80 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 1:47.65 | +0:28.22 | |
54 | 408 | PETRI, RÜDIGER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 1:49.63 | +0:30.20 | |
55 | 90 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 1:50.42 | +0:30.99 | ||
56 | 98 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 1:51.79 | +0:32.36 | |
57 | 78 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 1:54.85 | +0:35.42 | |
58 | 106 | JEZEWSKI, THOMAS | 1:57.71 | +0:38.28 | ||
59 | 76 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:00.72 | +0:41.29 | |
60 | 85 | KIERDORF, FLORIAN | 2:03.03 | +0:43.60 | ||
61 | 77 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:04.94 | +0:45.51 | |
62 | 410 | HIPP, MATTHIAS | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:05.03 | +0:45.60 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 397 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 1:18.96 | --- | |
2 | 344 | DRESCHER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:19.03 | +0:00.07 | ||
3 | 313 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:20.66 | +0:01.70 | |
4 | 462 | CRAMER, CHRISTIAN | Team MCB | 1:24.55 | +0:05.59 | |
5 | 443 | OBERLIES, FABIAN | #Team_RIFFRAFF | 1:24.98 | +0:06.02 | |
6 | 463 | OPEL, LOIUS | MTB - Team Schaumburg | 1:25.04 | +0:06.08 | |
7 | 289 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 1:26.13 | +0:07.17 | |
7 | 470 | HAAKE, MATHIAS | pedalievs International | 1:26.13 | +0:07.17 | |
9 | 460 | SCHNEIDER, JAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 1:26.45 | +0:07.49 | |
10 | 322 | NITZKE, MARKUS | 1:27.13 | +0:08.17 | ||
11 | 347 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 1:27.15 | +0:08.19 | |
12 | 310 | GRANDEL, UWE | DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim | 1:28.76 | +0:09.80 | |
13 | 342 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | 1:28.77 | +0:09.81 | ||
14 | 353 | WICHT, NICLAS | 1:29.24 | +0:10.28 | ||
15 | 327 | REICHEL, MICHAEL | Team MCB | 1:29.57 | +0:10.61 | |
16 | 337 | SCHREGEL, NILS | 1:29.89 | +0:10.93 | ||
16 | 335 | SINDERMANN, DANIEL | Specialized Workforce | 1:29.89 | +0:10.93 | |
18 | 297 | VOLLENDORF, SEBASTIAN | 1:30.18 | +0:11.22 | ||
19 | 398 | TISBORN, MAXIMILIAN | Uni Marburg | 1:30.41 | +0:11.45 | |
20 | 312 | WIEMERS, FELIX | Team MCB | 1:31.68 | +0:12.72 | |
21 | 268 | MADS, TAUL | Biomega | 1:32.03 | +0:13.07 | |
22 | 301 | SCHMIDT, LENNART | 1:32.12 | +0:13.16 | ||
23 | 294 | LINZ, STEFFEN | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V | 1:32.13 | +0:13.17 | |
24 | 393 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler | 1:32.63 | +0:13.67 | |
25 | 363 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 1:32.92 | +0:13.96 | ||
26 | 296 | DOLS, SÖNKE | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 1:33.07 | +0:14.11 | |
27 | 308 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 1:33.70 | +0:14.74 | ||
28 | 317 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 1:33.92 | +0:14.96 | ||
29 | 471 | KUNSTMANN, MALTE | 3BR | 1:34.79 | +0:15.83 | |
30 | 346 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy | 1:35.04 | +0:16.08 | |
31 | 453 | KRUG, NOAH | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 1:35.39 | +0:16.43 | |
32 | 41 | KRANEFUSS, PAUL | 1:35.76 | +0:16.80 | ||
33 | 339 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 1:35.80 | +0:16.84 | ||
34 | 334 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:35.92 | +0:16.96 | ||
35 | 442 | LANGER, STEFAN | 1:35.96 | +0:17.00 | ||
36 | 392 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | 1:36.44 | +0:17.48 | ||
37 | 350 | BACH, BJÖRN | SaltCityRider | 1:36.60 | +0:17.64 | |
38 | 354 | BEETZ, DANIEL | Odenwaldorado | 1:37.10 | +0:18.14 | |
39 | 292 | STARK, STEFAN | Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer | 1:37.43 | +0:18.47 | |
40 | 348 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:37.65 | +0:18.69 | |
41 | 464 | VOERSTE, ANTON | MSF Frammersbach | 1:38.41 | +0:19.45 | |
42 | 447 | ENGEL, SEBASTIAN | 1:38.57 | +0:19.61 | ||
43 | 369 | HÄNNINEN, ILARI | 1:38.80 | +0:19.84 | ||
44 | 311 | STELLER, TIM | 1:39.10 | +0:20.14 | ||
45 | 399 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 1:39.20 | +0:20.24 | ||
46 | 355 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | bunnyhop.de | 1:39.88 | +0:20.92 | |
47 | 340 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | 1:39.97 | +0:21.01 | ||
48 | 314 | LAMPE, JAN | 1:40.26 | +0:21.30 | ||
49 | 291 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 1:40.34 | +0:21.38 | ||
50 | 345 | LINDEMANN, OTTO | MTBeer | 1:40.82 | +0:21.86 | |
51 | 323 | FÜLLENBACH, GERALD | 1:41.48 | +0:22.52 | ||
52 | 446 | SCHÄFER, MATTHIAS | 1:41.72 | +0:22.76 | ||
53 | 454 | TILLMANNS, FRANK | 1:41.94 | +0:22.98 | ||
54 | 466 | TOMASIANPOUR, EDWIN | 1:42.22 | +0:23.26 | ||
55 | 300 | RUHWEDEL, MAX | 3BR | 1:42.45 | +0:23.49 | |
56 | 343 | ERNSTING, MARKUS | MTBeer | 1:43.33 | +0:24.37 | |
57 | 456 | NEUMANN, SIMON | Schneider Sports Racing | 1:43.77 | +0:24.81 | |
58 | 457 | SCHNEIDER, NICO | Schneider Sports Racing | 1:45.02 | +0:26.06 | |
59 | 293 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | 1:45.18 | +0:26.22 | ||
60 | 467 | ESCHMANN, MARKUS | SpaceCamper.de | 1:45.47 | +0:26.51 | |
61 | 321 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | 1:45.74 | +0:26.78 | ||
62 | 332 | MARCUS, SEBASTIAN | Monas Liebling | 1:45.76 | +0:26.80 | |
63 | 298 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 1:46.04 | +0:27.08 | ||
64 | 331 | PHILIPPSKÖTTER, MALTE | MTBeer | 1:46.77 | +0:27.81 | |
65 | 352 | JÄGER, JENS | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 1:46.95 | +0:27.99 | |
66 | 290 | JAKOB, NIKLAS | 1:47.92 | +0:28.96 | ||
67 | 341 | LAUHOFF, FRANK | 1:48.29 | +0:29.33 | ||
68 | 459 | NEUMANN, TIM | Schneider Sports Racing | 1:49.41 | +0:30.45 | |
69 | 349 | JÜNEMANN, JAN | 1:49.98 | +0:31.02 | ||
70 | 356 | GEBHARDT, ALEX | 1:50.18 | +0:31.22 | ||
71 | 401 | JANSSEN, MARC | 1:50.45 | +0:31.49 | ||
72 | 458 | THOMAS, KIM-JONATHAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 1:51.08 | +0:32.12 | |
73 | 444 | BLANK, CHRISTIAN | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 1:51.28 | +0:32.32 | |
74 | 400 | SCHLEMMER, LENNART | 1:52.80 | +0:33.84 | ||
75 | 402 | TAAKS, SVEN | 1:53.01 | +0:34.05 | ||
76 | 316 | HESSE, PATRICK | 1:53.05 | +0:34.09 | ||
77 | 394 | HARRIS, BRAD | 1:53.95 | +0:34.99 | ||
78 | 450 | HEIDER, DENNIS | 1:58.11 | +0:39.15 | ||
79 | 351 | SCHÄFFER, NILS | 1:58.28 | +0:39.32 | ||
80 | 288 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 2:01.24 | +0:42.28 | |
81 | 325 | OPPER, CLEMENS | Tikki Racing Team | 2:02.05 | +0:43.09 | |
82 | 304 | PÖTZ, PIERRE | Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel | 2:05.46 | +0:46.50 | |
83 | 455 | KAUT, PHIL | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:05.52 | +0:46.56 | |
84 | 449 | SCHNELL, MARC | BunGard Racing Team | 2:05.64 | +0:46.68 | |
85 | 469 | STRAUB, CHRISTIAN | 3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 2:10.30 | +0:51.34 | |
86 | 395 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 2:13.66 | +0:54.70 | ||
87 | 445 | CREEGAN, MICHAEL | 2:13.95 | +0:54.99 | ||
88 | 468 | BÖHM, NICLASMAXIMILIAN | MSC-Salzbödetal e.V. | 2:14.30 | +0:55.34 | |
89 | 326 | WITT, INGO | Ingo Witt | 2:29.03 | +1:10.07 | |
90 | 448 | MEER, KERSTIN | BunGard Racing Team | 2:39.40 | +1:20.44 | |
91 | 328 | KUNTZE, NADJA | Tiki-Racing-Team | 2:47.66 | +1:28.70 | |
92 | 452 | HUTTEL, DOMINIK | 3:00.20 | +1:41.24 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 210 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:23.47 | --- | |
2 | 211 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:26.59 | +0:03.12 | |
3 | 214 | GROSSE, HILKE | 2:28.47 | +0:05.00 | ||
4 | 212 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:30.99 | +0:07.52 | |
5 | 474 | VÖHRINGER, CHRISTINE | SpaceCamper.de | 2:32.18 | +0:08.71 | |
6 | 218 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:33.24 | +0:09.77 | |
7 | 432 | GÖBL, KATRIN | Team Uni Marburg | 2:34.47 | +0:11.00 | |
8 | 221 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:35.04 | +0:11.57 | |
9 | 217 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:35.26 | +0:11.79 | |
10 | 213 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 2:35.98 | +0:12.51 | |
11 | 239 | HEES, CHRISTINA | Mädchen auf´m Rädchen | 2:37.23 | +0:13.76 | |
12 | 215 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 2:38.66 | +0:15.19 | |
13 | 431 | RODORF, LEA | 2:39.07 | +0:15.60 | ||
14 | 228 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 2:39.77 | +0:16.30 | |
15 | 428 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:40.99 | +0:17.52 | |
16 | 222 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:41.48 | +0:18.01 | |
17 | 216 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 2:41.88 | +0:18.41 | ||
18 | 219 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 2:43.45 | +0:19.98 | |
19 | 231 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 2:43.81 | +0:20.34 | |
20 | 427 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile Multisport | 2:44.12 | +0:20.65 | |
21 | 225 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:45.51 | +0:22.04 | |
22 | 220 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:45.81 | +0:22.34 | |
23 | 229 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 2:49.77 | +0:26.30 | ||
24 | 441 | BAUMANN, ALLEGRACELINE | TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods | 2:51.44 | +0:27.97 | |
25 | 224 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:52.61 | +0:29.14 | |
26 | 237 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 2:53.33 | +0:29.86 | |
27 | 232 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 2:56.81 | +0:33.34 | |
28 | 238 | HOEFT, JULIA | Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV | 2:59.12 | +0:35.65 | |
29 | 440 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 3:03.81 | +0:40.34 | ||
30 | 233 | KÄMPFLEIN, VERA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:05.49 | +0:42.02 | |
31 | 230 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:05.78 | +0:42.31 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 2:05.25 | --- | |
2 | 247 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 2:18.52 | +0:13.27 | ||
3 | 250 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:22.14 | +0:16.89 | |
4 | 241 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:23.11 | +0:17.86 | |
5 | 242 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 2:23.72 | +0:18.47 | ||
6 | 243 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 2:25.27 | +0:20.02 | ||
7 | 248 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 2:26.39 | +0:21.14 | |
8 | 261 | VENT, PHILIPP | 2:27.25 | +0:22.00 | ||
9 | 244 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:28.66 | +0:23.41 | |
10 | 245 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:29.81 | +0:24.56 | |
11 | 246 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:29.86 | +0:24.61 | |
12 | 256 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:29.94 | +0:24.69 | |
13 | 257 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:32.10 | +0:26.85 | |
14 | 370 | SEITZ, CORNELIUS | 2:32.24 | +0:26.99 | ||
15 | 249 | OCKERT, FELIX | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:33.46 | +0:28.21 | |
16 | 255 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 2:33.88 | +0:28.63 | ||
17 | 258 | MEYER, DANIEL | RIDERS4FUN | 2:34.58 | +0:29.33 | |
18 | 254 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:35.29 | +0:30.04 | |
19 | 269 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 2:35.69 | +0:30.44 | |
20 | 252 | JUNG, KILIAN | 2:36.03 | +0:30.78 | ||
21 | 273 | SCHWARZER, MAX | 2:37.19 | +0:31.94 | ||
22 | 253 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:38.02 | +0:32.77 | |
23 | 259 | HORN, OLIVER | 2:38.94 | +0:33.69 | ||
24 | 276 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 2:40.87 | +0:35.62 | |
25 | 265 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:42.75 | +0:37.50 | |
26 | 275 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 2:43.34 | +0:38.09 | ||
27 | 374 | EVERS, JÜRGEN | 2:45.63 | +0:40.38 | ||
28 | 260 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:48.45 | +0:43.20 | ||
29 | 274 | SCHWEDES, SASCHA | Karlsruher Lemminge | 2:50.02 | +0:44.77 | |
30 | 376 | CAJANI, SAMI | 2:50.46 | +0:45.21 | ||
31 | 373 | PFAU, NORMAN | 2:52.90 | +0:47.65 | ||
32 | 270 | WEGE, JORIS | MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team | 2:56.94 | +0:51.69 | |
33 | 264 | MEISSNER, ANDREAS | Atomic Bananas | 2:58.20 | +0:52.95 | |
34 | 271 | SCHARES, JOHANNES | Team D | 3:00.53 | +0:55.28 | |
35 | 267 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:03.21 | +0:57.96 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 181 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 2:05.00 | --- | |
2 | 182 | KREBS, HARALD | 2:10.31 | +0:05.31 | ||
3 | 184 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 2:11.87 | +0:06.87 | ||
4 | 205 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande | 2:13.81 | +0:08.81 | |
5 | 185 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 2:13.89 | +0:08.89 | |
6 | 191 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:15.72 | +0:10.72 | |
7 | 188 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 2:18.08 | +0:13.08 | |
8 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 2:18.55 | +0:13.55 | |
9 | 461 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers | 2:18.91 | +0:13.91 | |
10 | 204 | SÄNGER, STEFFEN | Team MCB | 2:19.68 | +0:14.68 | |
11 | 425 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:20.69 | +0:15.69 | |
12 | 189 | JÄGER, HELMUT | hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 2:21.26 | +0:16.26 | |
13 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:25.03 | +0:20.03 | |
14 | 198 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:25.43 | +0:20.43 | |
15 | 424 | SAMMET, ALEX | 2:26.73 | +0:21.73 | ||
16 | 186 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 2:31.47 | +0:26.47 | ||
17 | 195 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:32.51 | +0:27.51 | |
18 | 209 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 2:33.26 | +0:28.26 | ||
19 | 193 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 2:35.68 | +0:30.68 | |
20 | 206 | GRABOSKI, JOHN | NASA | 2:35.85 | +0:30.85 | |
21 | 190 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 2:36.96 | +0:31.96 | |
22 | 202 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 2:37.10 | +0:32.10 | ||
23 | 197 | FRANKE, DIETER | Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern | 2:38.08 | +0:33.08 | |
24 | 194 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:44.54 | +0:39.54 | |
25 | 208 | KNAUFT, JOACHIM | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 2:51.79 | +0:46.79 | |
26 | 207 | DOMKE, DETLEF | 2:56.75 | +0:51.75 | ||
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 35 | KUTTLER, MICHAEL | ekone | 2:08.36 | --- | |
2 | 285 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 2:10.16 | +0:01.80 | |
3 | 277 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 2:11.86 | +0:03.50 | |
4 | 278 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 2:17.76 | +0:09.40 | |
5 | 380 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes | 2:17.95 | +0:09.59 | |
6 | 280 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 2:18.12 | +0:09.76 | |
7 | 377 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 2:18.76 | +0:10.40 | |
8 | 279 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 2:22.39 | +0:14.03 | |
9 | 282 | SCHIERMEISTER, ARNE | BikeMeister Racing | 2:24.18 | +0:15.82 | |
10 | 281 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 2:47.35 | +0:38.99 | |
11 | 286 | REUTER, THOMAS | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 2:55.75 | +0:47.39 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:01.74 | --- | |
2 | 117 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 2:05.85 | +0:04.11 | ||
3 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 2:06.40 | +0:04.66 | |
4 | 114 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 2:09.32 | +0:07.58 | |
5 | 116 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 2:09.37 | +0:07.63 | |
6 | 113 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 2:10.12 | +0:08.38 | |
7 | 118 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 2:11.21 | +0:09.47 | |
8 | 416 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 2:11.39 | +0:09.65 | |
9 | 126 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:12.20 | +0:10.46 | |
10 | 131 | MELWIG, JOHANNES | 2:13.13 | +0:11.39 | ||
11 | 125 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 2:13.22 | +0:11.48 | |
12 | 122 | KUSCHMIERSZ, JAN | frOERider | 2:13.95 | +0:12.21 | |
13 | 121 | REICHHART, JAKUB | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de | 2:14.17 | +0:12.43 | |
14 | 124 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 2:14.85 | +0:13.11 | |
15 | 119 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:15.44 | +0:13.70 | |
16 | 123 | POSPISZYL, REMON | 2:16.20 | +0:14.46 | ||
17 | 165 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:16.52 | +0:14.78 | |
18 | 137 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 2:16.60 | +0:14.86 | ||
19 | 129 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 2:16.92 | +0:15.18 | |
20 | 134 | REIN, MARCO | 2:17.21 | +0:15.47 | ||
21 | 120 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:17.49 | +0:15.75 | |
22 | 132 | BAAR, SACHA | 2:19.10 | +0:17.36 | ||
23 | 163 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 2:19.38 | +0:17.64 | ||
24 | 138 | OTTO, MARTIN | We make Enduro by Conway | 2:19.64 | +0:17.90 | |
25 | 173 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:19.80 | +0:18.06 | |
26 | 136 | ELSÄSSER, DANIEL | Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT | 2:20.92 | +0:19.18 | |
27 | 157 | PACHALE, MIKE | BBC Chorizo Racing | 2:21.94 | +0:20.20 | |
28 | 171 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:22.21 | +0:20.47 | |
29 | 156 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:22.62 | +0:20.88 | |
30 | 179 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:22.82 | +0:21.08 | |
31 | 417 | BREMER, CHRISTIAN | Steil-bergab e.V | 2:23.34 | +0:21.60 | |
32 | 133 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:23.52 | +0:21.78 | |
33 | 141 | KLAAS, CHRISTIAN | 2:23.55 | +0:21.81 | ||
34 | 166 | PULTKE, CHRISTOPH | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:24.32 | +0:22.58 | |
35 | 128 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsensworld Racingteam | 2:24.43 | +0:22.69 | |
36 | 143 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:25.13 | +0:23.39 | |
37 | 162 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:25.32 | +0:23.58 | |
38 | 421 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 2:25.69 | +0:23.95 | |
39 | 158 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 2:25.74 | +0:24.00 | |
40 | 180 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 2:25.89 | +0:24.15 | ||
41 | 439 | HOEHLE, FRIEDER | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:26.32 | +0:24.58 | |
42 | 139 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 2:27.14 | +0:25.40 | |
43 | 167 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:27.25 | +0:25.51 | |
44 | 176 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:27.51 | +0:25.77 | |
45 | 175 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 2:29.09 | +0:27.35 | |
46 | 422 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 2:29.26 | +0:27.52 | |
47 | 168 | KUNZ, MAX | 2:29.79 | +0:28.05 | ||
48 | 420 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:30.21 | +0:28.47 | |
49 | 174 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 2:31.03 | +0:29.29 | |
50 | 154 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 2:32.28 | +0:30.54 | |
51 | 423 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:33.94 | +0:32.20 | |
52 | 160 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 2:33.98 | +0:32.24 | |
53 | 172 | MOLL, PATRICK | Odenwaldorado | 2:35.64 | +0:33.90 | |
54 | 438 | KOZLOWSKI, STEFAN | 2:36.67 | +0:34.93 | ||
55 | 169 | KOLB, ROBERT | 2:36.75 | +0:35.01 | ||
56 | 151 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 2:37.30 | +0:35.56 | |
57 | 153 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:38.99 | +0:37.25 | |
58 | 159 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 2:39.26 | +0:37.52 | |
59 | 155 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 2:39.63 | +0:37.89 | |
60 | 150 | DRUMM, CHRISTIAN | 2:41.29 | +0:39.55 | ||
61 | 170 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 2:42.28 | +0:40.54 | ||
62 | 177 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 2:42.68 | +0:40.94 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 2 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 1:58.31 | --- | |
2 | 1 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:58.41 | +0:00.10 | |
3 | 20 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 1:58.78 | +0:00.47 | |
4 | 9 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 2:01.99 | +0:03.68 | |
5 | 357 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 2:02.76 | +0:04.45 | |
6 | 38 | STRÖER, MORITZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:03.38 | +0:05.07 | |
7 | 4 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 2:03.55 | +0:05.24 | |
8 | 3 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 2:04.02 | +0:05.71 | ||
9 | 12 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:04.48 | +0:06.17 | |
10 | 15 | RIEDER, MARCEL | Rotwild | 2:04.83 | +0:06.52 | |
11 | 14 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 2:06.31 | +0:08.00 | |
12 | 28 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Müsing Enduro Team | 2:06.73 | +0:08.42 | |
13 | 32 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 2:07.54 | +0:09.23 | |
14 | 37 | CERUSO, JESSEJAMES | Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt | 2:08.20 | +0:09.89 | |
15 | 6 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 2:08.92 | +0:10.61 | |
16 | 17 | SCHÜZ, TIM | Speerlaufräder | 2:09.07 | +0:10.76 | |
17 | 18 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:10.30 | +0:11.99 | |
18 | 43 | HARTWICH, LARS | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:11.60 | +0:13.29 | |
19 | 19 | PFEIFER, PATRICK | Speed Max | 2:11.66 | +0:13.35 | |
20 | 7 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 2:12.07 | +0:13.76 | |
21 | 39 | MÖHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 2:12.19 | +0:13.88 | |
22 | 367 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:12.50 | +0:14.19 | ||
23 | 465 | FREY, SÖREN | Mocals Racing Team | 2:12.58 | +0:14.27 | |
24 | 21 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 2:12.73 | +0:14.42 | |
25 | 358 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 2:15.21 | +0:16.90 | |
26 | 11 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:15.73 | +0:17.42 | |
27 | 22 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 2:15.91 | +0:17.60 | |
28 | 16 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:17.94 | +0:19.63 | |
29 | 362 | HAHN, FREDERIC | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 2:18.65 | +0:20.34 | |
30 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:20.00 | +0:21.69 | |
31 | 23 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 2:21.54 | +0:23.23 | |
32 | 472 | BECK, FRIEDER | 2:22.86 | +0:24.55 | ||
33 | 44 | BARGON, JONAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:25.69 | +0:27.38 | |
34 | 25 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | 2:25.73 | +0:27.42 | ||
35 | 24 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk | 2:26.04 | +0:27.73 | |
36 | 40 | LAY, LORENZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:27.02 | +0:28.71 | |
36 | 29 | FEUERER, MORITZ | Team Dosenbier | 2:27.02 | +0:28.71 | |
38 | 26 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 2:33.01 | +0:34.70 | ||
39 | 364 | KLIMKE, RUBEN | Universität Marburg | 2:33.64 | +0:35.33 | |
40 | 42 | EHRHARD, JAN | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:35.52 | +0:37.21 | |
41 | 31 | KIENITZ, PAUL | Msc salzböde | 2:42.21 | +0:43.90 | |
42 | 360 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 2:44.65 | +0:46.34 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 47 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 1:59.36 | --- | |
2 | 46 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 2:01.07 | +0:01.71 | |
3 | 404 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 2:05.23 | +0:05.87 | |
4 | 53 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 2:06.57 | +0:07.21 | ||
5 | 50 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 2:06.90 | +0:07.54 | |
6 | 48 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 2:07.34 | +0:07.98 | |
7 | 405 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 2:07.46 | +0:08.10 | ||
8 | 52 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 2:08.87 | +0:09.51 | |
9 | 49 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:09.99 | +0:10.63 | |
10 | 436 | TOMANN, FELIX | 2:11.16 | +0:11.80 | ||
11 | 68 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 2:11.93 | +0:12.57 | ||
12 | 406 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 2:12.19 | +0:12.83 | |
13 | 56 | ENGSTLER, KORBINIAN | WEMAKEENDURO by Conway | 2:12.47 | +0:13.11 | |
14 | 65 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 2:12.72 | +0:13.36 | |
15 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 2:13.18 | +0:13.82 | |
16 | 407 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 2:13.42 | +0:14.06 | |
17 | 110 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | Hannover Deister | 2:14.82 | +0:15.46 | |
18 | 60 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 2:15.98 | +0:16.62 | |
19 | 104 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 2:16.08 | +0:16.72 | |
20 | 89 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 2:16.43 | +0:17.07 | |
21 | 102 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 2:16.66 | +0:17.30 | |
22 | 410 | HIPP, MATTHIAS | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:17.24 | +0:17.88 | |
23 | 83 | PINDRA, MARC | Specialized Workforce | 2:17.47 | +0:18.11 | |
24 | 105 | KOOP, ARNE | 2:17.89 | +0:18.53 | ||
25 | 72 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 2:18.20 | +0:18.84 | |
26 | 55 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:18.29 | +0:18.93 | |
27 | 100 | IMHOF, ALEXANDER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 2:18.49 | +0:19.13 | |
28 | 79 | WINKLER, JUSTUS | Zweirad-Winkler | 2:18.57 | +0:19.21 | |
29 | 62 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 2:18.71 | +0:19.35 | |
30 | 92 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 2:18.96 | +0:19.60 | |
31 | 473 | ZIMMERMANN, JONATHAN | ZIMBROS | 2:19.69 | +0:20.33 | |
32 | 81 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:19.77 | +0:20.41 | |
33 | 64 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 2:20.03 | +0:20.67 | |
34 | 69 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:20.64 | +0:21.28 | |
35 | 87 | WESSLING, PASCAL | Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV | 2:20.98 | +0:21.62 | |
36 | 67 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 2:21.12 | +0:21.76 | |
37 | 54 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:21.26 | +0:21.90 | |
38 | 93 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 2:21.49 | +0:22.13 | |
39 | 97 | WIESEN, MARCO | TriebtreteR | 2:22.50 | +0:23.14 | |
40 | 90 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 2:23.20 | +0:23.84 | ||
41 | 91 | KONETCHY, MATTHIAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:23.29 | +0:23.93 | |
42 | 82 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 2:23.83 | +0:24.47 | |
43 | 414 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 2:24.10 | +0:24.74 | |
44 | 95 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 2:24.14 | +0:24.78 | ||
45 | 103 | HAVERKAMP, SEBASTIAN | 2:26.03 | +0:26.67 | ||
46 | 80 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:26.13 | +0:26.77 | |
47 | 412 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 2:26.17 | +0:26.81 | |
48 | 108 | HOLCH, TIM | Team Dosenbier | 2:26.31 | +0:26.95 | |
49 | 98 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 2:26.94 | +0:27.58 | |
50 | 107 | THONG-IN, SUTHAT | SlowMo | 2:27.38 | +0:28.02 | |
51 | 408 | PETRI, RÜDIGER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 2:27.96 | +0:28.60 | |
52 | 96 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:28.62 | +0:29.26 | |
53 | 94 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:29.17 | +0:29.81 | |
54 | 88 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:32.40 | +0:33.04 | |
55 | 77 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:32.98 | +0:33.62 | |
56 | 73 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 2:34.26 | +0:34.90 | |
57 | 109 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 2:36.50 | +0:37.14 | |
58 | 84 | MÜLLER, JAN | 2:36.70 | +0:37.34 | ||
59 | 78 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 2:37.20 | +0:37.84 | |
60 | 106 | JEZEWSKI, THOMAS | 2:37.66 | +0:38.30 | ||
61 | 76 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:38.29 | +0:38.93 | |
62 | 71 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 2:40.43 | +0:41.07 | ||
63 | 85 | KIERDORF, FLORIAN | 2:41.64 | +0:42.28 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:05.74 | --- | |
2 | 397 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 2:05.82 | +0:00.08 | |
3 | 344 | DRESCHER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:06.55 | +0:00.81 | ||
4 | 310 | GRANDEL, UWE | DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim | 2:08.50 | +0:02.76 | |
5 | 322 | NITZKE, MARKUS | 2:09.68 | +0:03.94 | ||
6 | 460 | SCHNEIDER, JAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:10.03 | +0:04.29 | |
7 | 463 | OPEL, LOIUS | MTB - Team Schaumburg | 2:10.34 | +0:04.60 | |
8 | 347 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 2:11.74 | +0:06.00 | |
9 | 443 | OBERLIES, FABIAN | #Team_RIFFRAFF | 2:12.03 | +0:06.29 | |
10 | 470 | HAAKE, MATHIAS | pedalievs International | 2:12.34 | +0:06.60 | |
11 | 335 | SINDERMANN, DANIEL | Specialized Workforce | 2:12.81 | +0:07.07 | |
12 | 462 | CRAMER, CHRISTIAN | Team MCB | 2:13.20 | +0:07.46 | |
13 | 342 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | 2:13.38 | +0:07.64 | ||
14 | 346 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy | 2:14.17 | +0:08.43 | |
15 | 268 | MADS, TAUL | Biomega | 2:14.27 | +0:08.53 | |
16 | 348 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:14.79 | +0:09.05 | |
17 | 312 | WIEMERS, FELIX | Team MCB | 2:14.85 | +0:09.11 | |
18 | 297 | VOLLENDORF, SEBASTIAN | 2:15.08 | +0:09.34 | ||
19 | 294 | LINZ, STEFFEN | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V | 2:15.14 | +0:09.40 | |
20 | 353 | WICHT, NICLAS | 2:15.84 | +0:10.10 | ||
21 | 327 | REICHEL, MICHAEL | Team MCB | 2:16.63 | +0:10.89 | |
22 | 453 | KRUG, NOAH | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 2:17.19 | +0:11.45 | |
23 | 337 | SCHREGEL, NILS | 2:18.07 | +0:12.33 | ||
24 | 289 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 2:18.25 | +0:12.51 | |
25 | 398 | TISBORN, MAXIMILIAN | Uni Marburg | 2:18.73 | +0:12.99 | |
26 | 363 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 2:19.07 | +0:13.33 | ||
27 | 393 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler | 2:19.16 | +0:13.42 | |
28 | 471 | KUNSTMANN, MALTE | 3BR | 2:19.74 | +0:14.00 | |
29 | 467 | ESCHMANN, MARKUS | SpaceCamper.de | 2:19.75 | +0:14.01 | |
30 | 301 | SCHMIDT, LENNART | 2:20.56 | +0:14.82 | ||
31 | 334 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:20.88 | +0:15.14 | ||
32 | 399 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 2:21.06 | +0:15.32 | ||
33 | 339 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 2:21.10 | +0:15.36 | ||
34 | 354 | BEETZ, DANIEL | Odenwaldorado | 2:21.17 | +0:15.43 | |
35 | 447 | ENGEL, SEBASTIAN | 2:21.49 | +0:15.75 | ||
36 | 321 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | 2:22.26 | +0:16.52 | ||
37 | 464 | VOERSTE, ANTON | MSF Frammersbach | 2:22.33 | +0:16.59 | |
38 | 308 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 2:22.35 | +0:16.61 | ||
38 | 296 | DOLS, SÖNKE | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 2:22.35 | +0:16.61 | |
40 | 456 | NEUMANN, SIMON | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:22.44 | +0:16.70 | |
41 | 317 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:22.96 | +0:17.22 | ||
42 | 292 | STARK, STEFAN | Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer | 2:23.06 | +0:17.32 | |
43 | 400 | SCHLEMMER, LENNART | 2:23.15 | +0:17.41 | ||
44 | 314 | LAMPE, JAN | 2:23.21 | +0:17.47 | ||
45 | 41 | KRANEFUSS, PAUL | 2:23.77 | +0:18.03 | ||
46 | 369 | HÄNNINEN, ILARI | 2:24.21 | +0:18.47 | ||
47 | 350 | BACH, BJÖRN | SaltCityRider | 2:24.55 | +0:18.81 | |
48 | 352 | JÄGER, JENS | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 2:25.10 | +0:19.36 | |
49 | 343 | ERNSTING, MARKUS | MTBeer | 2:25.33 | +0:19.59 | |
50 | 442 | LANGER, STEFAN | 2:25.95 | +0:20.21 | ||
51 | 444 | BLANK, CHRISTIAN | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:26.88 | +0:21.14 | |
52 | 458 | THOMAS, KIM-JONATHAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:27.50 | +0:21.76 | |
53 | 323 | FÜLLENBACH, GERALD | 2:27.60 | +0:21.86 | ||
54 | 300 | RUHWEDEL, MAX | 3BR | 2:28.59 | +0:22.85 | |
55 | 355 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | bunnyhop.de | 2:28.85 | +0:23.11 | |
56 | 450 | HEIDER, DENNIS | 2:28.87 | +0:23.13 | ||
57 | 311 | STELLER, TIM | 2:28.92 | +0:23.18 | ||
58 | 325 | OPPER, CLEMENS | Tikki Racing Team | 2:29.08 | +0:23.34 | |
59 | 331 | PHILIPPSKÖTTER, MALTE | MTBeer | 2:29.16 | +0:23.42 | |
60 | 392 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | 2:29.68 | +0:23.94 | ||
61 | 340 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | 2:30.39 | +0:24.65 | ||
62 | 454 | TILLMANNS, FRANK | 2:30.92 | +0:25.18 | ||
63 | 345 | LINDEMANN, OTTO | MTBeer | 2:31.62 | +0:25.88 | |
64 | 291 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 2:32.40 | +0:26.66 | ||
65 | 349 | JÜNEMANN, JAN | 2:32.54 | +0:26.80 | ||
66 | 446 | SCHÄFER, MATTHIAS | 2:33.71 | +0:27.97 | ||
67 | 293 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | 2:33.73 | +0:27.99 | ||
68 | 290 | JAKOB, NIKLAS | 2:33.96 | +0:28.22 | ||
69 | 332 | MARCUS, SEBASTIAN | Monas Liebling | 2:34.81 | +0:29.07 | |
70 | 341 | LAUHOFF, FRANK | 2:35.05 | +0:29.31 | ||
71 | 457 | SCHNEIDER, NICO | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:35.17 | +0:29.43 | |
72 | 316 | HESSE, PATRICK | 2:38.31 | +0:32.57 | ||
73 | 356 | GEBHARDT, ALEX | 2:38.32 | +0:32.58 | ||
74 | 449 | SCHNELL, MARC | BunGard Racing Team | 2:38.75 | +0:33.01 | |
75 | 402 | TAAKS, SVEN | 2:38.82 | +0:33.08 | ||
76 | 298 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 2:39.51 | +0:33.77 | ||
77 | 401 | JANSSEN, MARC | 2:40.37 | +0:34.63 | ||
78 | 304 | PÖTZ, PIERRE | Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel | 2:40.74 | +0:35.00 | |
79 | 288 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 2:42.69 | +0:36.95 | |
80 | 466 | TOMASIANPOUR, EDWIN | 2:43.26 | +0:37.52 | ||
81 | 351 | SCHÄFFER, NILS | 2:44.25 | +0:38.51 | ||
82 | 459 | NEUMANN, TIM | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:46.22 | +0:40.48 | |
83 | 445 | CREEGAN, MICHAEL | 2:46.91 | +0:41.17 | ||
84 | 394 | HARRIS, BRAD | 2:47.17 | +0:41.43 | ||
85 | 455 | KAUT, PHIL | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:49.63 | +0:43.89 | |
86 | 469 | STRAUB, CHRISTIAN | 3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 2:51.23 | +0:45.49 | |
87 | 395 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 2:55.55 | +0:49.81 | ||
88 | 326 | WITT, INGO | Ingo Witt | 2:55.61 | +0:49.87 | |
89 | 448 | MEER, KERSTIN | BunGard Racing Team | 3:04.13 | +0:58.39 | |
90 | 328 | KUNTZE, NADJA | Tiki-Racing-Team | 3:04.46 | +0:58.72 | |
91 | 468 | BÖHM, NICLASMAXIMILIAN | MSC-Salzbödetal e.V. | 3:08.72 | +1:02.98 | |
92 | 452 | HUTTEL, DOMINIK | 3:08.91 | +1:03.17 | ||
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 210 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:03.47 | --- | |
2 | 211 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 4:08.91 | +0:05.44 | |
3 | 212 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 4:11.68 | +0:08.21 | |
4 | 474 | VÖHRINGER, CHRISTINE | SpaceCamper.de | 4:11.91 | +0:08.44 | |
5 | 214 | GROSSE, HILKE | 4:13.94 | +0:10.47 | ||
6 | 217 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:22.42 | +0:18.95 | |
7 | 432 | GÖBL, KATRIN | Team Uni Marburg | 4:25.10 | +0:21.63 | |
8 | 213 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 4:26.19 | +0:22.72 | |
9 | 218 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 4:26.97 | +0:23.50 | |
10 | 239 | HEES, CHRISTINA | Mädchen auf´m Rädchen | 4:28.06 | +0:24.59 | |
11 | 427 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile Multisport | 4:37.13 | +0:33.66 | |
12 | 221 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 4:38.82 | +0:35.35 | |
13 | 222 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 4:39.71 | +0:36.24 | |
14 | 428 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 4:40.11 | +0:36.64 | |
15 | 215 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 4:41.20 | +0:37.73 | |
16 | 216 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 4:42.49 | +0:39.02 | ||
17 | 228 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 4:44.53 | +0:41.06 | |
18 | 431 | RODORF, LEA | 4:48.06 | +0:44.59 | ||
19 | 220 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:48.08 | +0:44.61 | |
20 | 441 | BAUMANN, ALLEGRACELINE | TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods | 4:52.47 | +0:49.00 | |
21 | 225 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 4:52.96 | +0:49.49 | |
22 | 219 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 4:55.00 | +0:51.53 | |
23 | 229 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 4:55.18 | +0:51.71 | ||
24 | 237 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 4:59.14 | +0:55.67 | |
25 | 231 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 5:00.45 | +0:56.98 | |
26 | 224 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 5:05.96 | +1:02.49 | |
27 | 238 | HOEFT, JULIA | Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV | 5:12.49 | +1:09.02 | |
28 | 232 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 5:14.42 | +1:10.95 | |
29 | 233 | KÄMPFLEIN, VERA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 5:29.98 | +1:26.51 | |
30 | 440 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 5:32.32 | +1:28.85 | ||
31 | 230 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 5:33.99 | +1:30.52 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 3:30.86 | --- | |
2 | 247 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 3:50.19 | +0:19.33 | ||
3 | 250 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:58.60 | +0:27.74 | |
4 | 242 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 4:01.49 | +0:30.63 | ||
5 | 248 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 4:05.82 | +0:34.96 | |
6 | 243 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 4:08.79 | +0:37.93 | ||
7 | 246 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:10.12 | +0:39.26 | |
8 | 244 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:10.33 | +0:39.47 | |
9 | 256 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 4:17.26 | +0:46.40 | |
10 | 370 | SEITZ, CORNELIUS | 4:17.27 | +0:46.41 | ||
11 | 245 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:19.07 | +0:48.21 | |
12 | 261 | VENT, PHILIPP | 4:19.22 | +0:48.36 | ||
13 | 257 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:19.75 | +0:48.89 | |
14 | 255 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 4:19.80 | +0:48.94 | ||
15 | 254 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:20.66 | +0:49.80 | |
16 | 249 | OCKERT, FELIX | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 4:21.65 | +0:50.79 | |
17 | 252 | JUNG, KILIAN | 4:22.17 | +0:51.31 | ||
18 | 253 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 4:22.61 | +0:51.75 | |
19 | 241 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:23.20 | +0:52.34 | |
20 | 269 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 4:27.80 | +0:56.94 | |
21 | 273 | SCHWARZER, MAX | 4:30.32 | +0:59.46 | ||
22 | 259 | HORN, OLIVER | 4:31.57 | +1:00.71 | ||
23 | 276 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 4:35.54 | +1:04.68 | |
24 | 275 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 4:41.96 | +1:11.10 | ||
25 | 258 | MEYER, DANIEL | RIDERS4FUN | 4:42.66 | +1:11.80 | |
26 | 265 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 4:47.40 | +1:16.54 | |
27 | 374 | EVERS, JÜRGEN | 4:49.46 | +1:18.60 | ||
28 | 373 | PFAU, NORMAN | 4:56.32 | +1:25.46 | ||
29 | 260 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 4:56.65 | +1:25.79 | ||
30 | 264 | MEISSNER, ANDREAS | Atomic Bananas | 4:57.11 | +1:26.25 | |
31 | 274 | SCHWEDES, SASCHA | Karlsruher Lemminge | 5:05.58 | +1:34.72 | |
32 | 270 | WEGE, JORIS | MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team | 5:05.95 | +1:35.09 | |
33 | 271 | SCHARES, JOHANNES | Team D | 5:43.64 | +2:12.78 | |
34 | 376 | CAJANI, SAMI | 5:49.54 | +2:18.68 | ||
35 | 267 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 6:04.50 | +2:33.64 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 181 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 3:29.61 | --- | |
2 | 185 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 3:38.84 | +0:09.23 | |
3 | 182 | KREBS, HARALD | 3:39.39 | +0:09.78 | ||
4 | 205 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande | 3:42.65 | +0:13.04 | |
5 | 184 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 3:43.68 | +0:14.07 | ||
6 | 191 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:48.73 | +0:19.12 | |
7 | 461 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers | 3:51.13 | +0:21.52 | |
8 | 188 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 3:51.33 | +0:21.72 | |
9 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 3:53.75 | +0:24.14 | |
10 | 204 | SÄNGER, STEFFEN | Team MCB | 3:54.19 | +0:24.58 | |
11 | 189 | JÄGER, HELMUT | hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 3:56.40 | +0:26.79 | |
12 | 425 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:56.72 | +0:27.11 | |
13 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 4:03.74 | +0:34.13 | |
14 | 424 | SAMMET, ALEX | 4:04.99 | +0:35.38 | ||
15 | 198 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:12.77 | +0:43.16 | |
16 | 195 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 4:13.65 | +0:44.04 | |
17 | 186 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 4:16.05 | +0:46.44 | ||
18 | 209 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 4:20.11 | +0:50.50 | ||
19 | 206 | GRABOSKI, JOHN | NASA | 4:24.30 | +0:54.69 | |
20 | 190 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 4:28.14 | +0:58.53 | |
21 | 193 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 4:33.60 | +1:03.99 | |
22 | 202 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 4:37.27 | +1:07.66 | ||
23 | 194 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:41.80 | +1:12.19 | |
24 | 208 | KNAUFT, JOACHIM | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 4:59.26 | +1:29.65 | |
25 | 207 | DOMKE, DETLEF | 5:08.90 | +1:39.29 | ||
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 35 | KUTTLER, MICHAEL | ekone | 3:35.04 | --- | |
2 | 285 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 3:37.36 | +0:02.32 | |
3 | 277 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 3:39.97 | +0:04.93 | |
4 | 280 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 3:46.63 | +0:11.59 | |
5 | 377 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 3:49.34 | +0:14.30 | |
6 | 380 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes | 3:50.20 | +0:15.16 | |
7 | 278 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 3:51.90 | +0:16.86 | |
8 | 279 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 4:08.58 | +0:33.54 | |
9 | 282 | SCHIERMEISTER, ARNE | BikeMeister Racing | 4:09.31 | +0:34.27 | |
10 | 281 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 4:35.65 | +1:00.61 | |
11 | 286 | REUTER, THOMAS | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 5:29.80 | +1:54.76 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:24.41 | --- | |
2 | 117 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 3:29.99 | +0:05.58 | ||
3 | 115 | DAFT, THOMAS | Bergfest Racing | 3:30.79 | +0:06.38 | |
4 | 116 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 3:32.37 | +0:07.96 | |
5 | 114 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 3:34.08 | +0:09.67 | |
6 | 113 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 3:36.09 | +0:11.68 | |
7 | 416 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 3:36.91 | +0:12.50 | |
8 | 118 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 3:38.91 | +0:14.50 | |
9 | 122 | KUSCHMIERSZ, JAN | frOERider | 3:40.18 | +0:15.77 | |
10 | 121 | REICHHART, JAKUB | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de | 3:40.45 | +0:16.04 | |
11 | 125 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 3:40.89 | +0:16.48 | |
12 | 126 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:41.25 | +0:16.84 | |
13 | 131 | MELWIG, JOHANNES | 3:42.43 | +0:18.02 | ||
14 | 124 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 3:43.76 | +0:19.35 | |
15 | 123 | POSPISZYL, REMON | 3:45.90 | +0:21.49 | ||
16 | 129 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 3:47.23 | +0:22.82 | |
17 | 120 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 3:47.29 | +0:22.88 | |
18 | 134 | REIN, MARCO | 3:47.33 | +0:22.92 | ||
19 | 119 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:47.58 | +0:23.17 | |
20 | 165 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:47.89 | +0:23.48 | |
21 | 138 | OTTO, MARTIN | We make Enduro by Conway | 3:49.23 | +0:24.82 | |
22 | 173 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:49.76 | +0:25.35 | |
23 | 137 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 3:52.92 | +0:28.51 | ||
24 | 171 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 3:54.81 | +0:30.40 | |
25 | 132 | BAAR, SACHA | 3:55.06 | +0:30.65 | ||
26 | 179 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 3:56.33 | +0:31.92 | |
27 | 157 | PACHALE, MIKE | BBC Chorizo Racing | 3:56.36 | +0:31.95 | |
28 | 136 | ELSÄSSER, DANIEL | Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT | 3:58.48 | +0:34.07 | |
29 | 163 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 3:58.73 | +0:34.32 | ||
30 | 141 | KLAAS, CHRISTIAN | 3:59.86 | +0:35.45 | ||
31 | 439 | HOEHLE, FRIEDER | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 4:02.55 | +0:38.14 | |
32 | 156 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 4:02.88 | +0:38.47 | |
33 | 143 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:03.08 | +0:38.67 | |
34 | 128 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsensworld Racingteam | 4:03.32 | +0:38.91 | |
35 | 133 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 4:03.35 | +0:38.94 | |
36 | 417 | BREMER, CHRISTIAN | Steil-bergab e.V | 4:03.46 | +0:39.05 | |
37 | 175 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 4:04.20 | +0:39.79 | |
38 | 139 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 4:05.87 | +0:41.46 | |
39 | 162 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 4:06.15 | +0:41.74 | |
40 | 176 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 4:06.77 | +0:42.36 | |
41 | 166 | PULTKE, CHRISTOPH | PoWPoW EnduBros | 4:08.04 | +0:43.63 | |
42 | 167 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 4:09.10 | +0:44.69 | |
43 | 180 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 4:10.82 | +0:46.41 | ||
44 | 158 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 4:10.90 | +0:46.49 | |
45 | 420 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 4:13.83 | +0:49.42 | |
46 | 168 | KUNZ, MAX | 4:15.17 | +0:50.76 | ||
47 | 174 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 4:15.98 | +0:51.57 | |
48 | 421 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 4:17.40 | +0:52.99 | |
49 | 422 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 4:18.39 | +0:53.98 | |
50 | 154 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 4:18.40 | +0:53.99 | |
51 | 423 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 4:20.19 | +0:55.78 | |
52 | 172 | MOLL, PATRICK | Odenwaldorado | 4:22.58 | +0:58.17 | |
53 | 159 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 4:24.55 | +1:00.14 | |
54 | 438 | KOZLOWSKI, STEFAN | 4:26.97 | +1:02.56 | ||
55 | 150 | DRUMM, CHRISTIAN | 4:28.27 | +1:03.86 | ||
56 | 155 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 4:30.31 | +1:05.90 | |
57 | 160 | SENSCHEID, MARCO | Bergisch Columbia Riders | 4:30.53 | +1:06.12 | |
58 | 169 | KOLB, ROBERT | 4:35.76 | +1:11.35 | ||
59 | 151 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 4:37.94 | +1:13.53 | |
60 | 153 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 4:38.16 | +1:13.75 | |
61 | 177 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 4:47.04 | +1:22.63 | |
62 | 170 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 5:03.96 | +1:39.55 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 3:13.21 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 3:15.31 | +0:02.10 | |
3 | 38 | STRÖER, MORITZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 3:18.99 | +0:05.78 | |
4 | 9 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 3:20.04 | +0:06.83 | |
5 | 20 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 3:20.31 | +0:07.10 | |
6 | 357 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 3:21.35 | +0:08.14 | |
7 | 4 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 3:23.88 | +0:10.67 | |
8 | 12 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:24.13 | +0:10.92 | |
9 | 3 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 3:24.24 | +0:11.03 | ||
10 | 15 | RIEDER, MARCEL | Rotwild | 3:24.28 | +0:11.07 | |
11 | 28 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Müsing Enduro Team | 3:29.11 | +0:15.90 | |
12 | 6 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 3:30.98 | +0:17.77 | |
13 | 32 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 3:31.02 | +0:17.81 | |
14 | 14 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 3:31.54 | +0:18.33 | |
15 | 43 | HARTWICH, LARS | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 3:34.56 | +0:21.35 | |
16 | 17 | SCHÜZ, TIM | Speerlaufräder | 3:34.62 | +0:21.41 | |
17 | 37 | CERUSO, JESSEJAMES | Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt | 3:34.72 | +0:21.51 | |
18 | 21 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 3:35.43 | +0:22.22 | |
19 | 39 | MÖHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 3:36.98 | +0:23.77 | |
20 | 18 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 3:37.06 | +0:23.85 | |
21 | 19 | PFEIFER, PATRICK | Speed Max | 3:37.56 | +0:24.35 | |
22 | 7 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 3:38.63 | +0:25.42 | |
23 | 11 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 3:40.31 | +0:27.10 | |
24 | 465 | FREY, SÖREN | Mocals Racing Team | 3:41.43 | +0:28.22 | |
25 | 367 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 3:41.96 | +0:28.75 | ||
26 | 358 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 3:45.03 | +0:31.82 | |
27 | 22 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 3:47.04 | +0:33.83 | |
28 | 16 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:48.23 | +0:35.02 | |
29 | 362 | HAHN, FREDERIC | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 3:51.22 | +0:38.01 | |
30 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:51.32 | +0:38.11 | |
31 | 23 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 3:54.38 | +0:41.17 | |
32 | 472 | BECK, FRIEDER | 4:02.14 | +0:48.93 | ||
33 | 25 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | 4:03.84 | +0:50.63 | ||
34 | 29 | FEUERER, MORITZ | Team Dosenbier | 4:05.99 | +0:52.78 | |
35 | 24 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk | 4:08.99 | +0:55.78 | |
36 | 40 | LAY, LORENZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 4:10.56 | +0:57.35 | |
37 | 364 | KLIMKE, RUBEN | Universität Marburg | 4:12.05 | +0:58.84 | |
38 | 44 | BARGON, JONAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:12.37 | +0:59.16 | |
39 | 42 | EHRHARD, JAN | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 4:19.87 | +1:06.66 | |
40 | 26 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 4:27.62 | +1:14.41 | ||
41 | 360 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 4:41.45 | +1:28.24 | |
42 | 31 | KIENITZ, PAUL | Msc salzböde | 4:53.42 | +1:40.21 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 47 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 3:18.79 | --- | |
2 | 46 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 3:22.75 | +0:03.96 | |
3 | 404 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 3:27.73 | +0:08.94 | |
4 | 50 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 3:28.55 | +0:09.76 | |
5 | 405 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 3:28.99 | +0:10.20 | ||
6 | 53 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 3:29.14 | +0:10.35 | ||
7 | 49 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:31.89 | +0:13.10 | |
8 | 48 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 3:32.76 | +0:13.97 | |
9 | 52 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 3:33.72 | +0:14.93 | |
10 | 407 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 3:35.17 | +0:16.38 | |
11 | 406 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 3:37.28 | +0:18.49 | |
12 | 68 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 3:37.76 | +0:18.97 | ||
13 | 436 | TOMANN, FELIX | 3:38.35 | +0:19.56 | ||
14 | 56 | ENGSTLER, KORBINIAN | WEMAKEENDURO by Conway | 3:39.22 | +0:20.43 | |
15 | 110 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | Hannover Deister | 3:44.23 | +0:25.44 | |
16 | 60 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 3:45.04 | +0:26.25 | |
17 | 104 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 3:45.74 | +0:26.95 | |
18 | 102 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 3:45.79 | +0:27.00 | |
19 | 89 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 3:47.83 | +0:29.04 | |
20 | 105 | KOOP, ARNE | 3:49.20 | +0:30.41 | ||
21 | 83 | PINDRA, MARC | Specialized Workforce | 3:50.69 | +0:31.90 | |
22 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 3:50.80 | +0:32.01 | |
23 | 473 | ZIMMERMANN, JONATHAN | ZIMBROS | 3:52.66 | +0:33.87 | |
24 | 69 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 3:52.84 | +0:34.05 | |
25 | 79 | WINKLER, JUSTUS | Zweirad-Winkler | 3:53.00 | +0:34.21 | |
26 | 100 | IMHOF, ALEXANDER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 3:53.09 | +0:34.30 | |
27 | 93 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 3:53.63 | +0:34.84 | |
28 | 91 | KONETCHY, MATTHIAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:53.77 | +0:34.98 | |
29 | 65 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 3:53.82 | +0:35.03 | |
30 | 55 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 3:54.39 | +0:35.60 | |
31 | 92 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 3:54.60 | +0:35.81 | |
32 | 72 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 3:55.12 | +0:36.33 | |
33 | 54 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:55.29 | +0:36.50 | |
34 | 62 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 3:57.41 | +0:38.62 | |
35 | 87 | WESSLING, PASCAL | Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV | 4:00.06 | +0:41.27 | |
36 | 64 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 4:00.17 | +0:41.38 | |
37 | 107 | THONG-IN, SUTHAT | SlowMo | 4:00.92 | +0:42.13 | |
38 | 81 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:02.02 | +0:43.23 | |
39 | 67 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 4:02.44 | +0:43.65 | |
40 | 97 | WIESEN, MARCO | TriebtreteR | 4:03.55 | +0:44.76 | |
41 | 412 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 4:04.35 | +0:45.56 | |
42 | 414 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 4:04.58 | +0:45.79 | |
43 | 103 | HAVERKAMP, SEBASTIAN | 4:04.75 | +0:45.96 | ||
44 | 95 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 4:05.46 | +0:46.67 | ||
45 | 108 | HOLCH, TIM | Team Dosenbier | 4:07.11 | +0:48.32 | |
46 | 88 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 4:10.25 | +0:51.46 | |
47 | 96 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 4:10.46 | +0:51.67 | |
48 | 94 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 4:12.69 | +0:53.90 | |
49 | 90 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 4:13.62 | +0:54.83 | ||
50 | 80 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:13.78 | +0:54.99 | |
51 | 84 | MÜLLER, JAN | 4:17.11 | +0:58.32 | ||
52 | 408 | PETRI, RÜDIGER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 4:17.59 | +0:58.80 | |
53 | 98 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 4:18.73 | +0:59.94 | |
54 | 73 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 4:21.40 | +1:02.61 | |
55 | 410 | HIPP, MATTHIAS | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 4:22.27 | +1:03.48 | |
56 | 109 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 4:22.79 | +1:04.00 | |
57 | 71 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 4:25.36 | +1:06.57 | ||
58 | 78 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 4:32.05 | +1:13.26 | |
59 | 106 | JEZEWSKI, THOMAS | 4:35.37 | +1:16.58 | ||
60 | 77 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 4:37.92 | +1:19.13 | |
61 | 76 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 4:39.01 | +1:20.22 | |
62 | 85 | KIERDORF, FLORIAN | 4:44.67 | +1:25.88 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 397 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 3:24.78 | --- | |
2 | 344 | DRESCHER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:25.58 | +0:00.80 | ||
3 | 313 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 3:26.40 | +0:01.62 | |
4 | 463 | OPEL, LOIUS | MTB - Team Schaumburg | 3:35.38 | +0:10.60 | |
5 | 460 | SCHNEIDER, JAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:36.48 | +0:11.70 | |
6 | 322 | NITZKE, MARKUS | 3:36.81 | +0:12.03 | ||
7 | 443 | OBERLIES, FABIAN | #Team_RIFFRAFF | 3:37.01 | +0:12.23 | |
8 | 310 | GRANDEL, UWE | DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim | 3:37.26 | +0:12.48 | |
9 | 462 | CRAMER, CHRISTIAN | Team MCB | 3:37.75 | +0:12.97 | |
10 | 470 | HAAKE, MATHIAS | pedalievs International | 3:38.47 | +0:13.69 | |
11 | 347 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 3:38.89 | +0:14.11 | |
12 | 342 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | 3:42.15 | +0:17.37 | ||
13 | 335 | SINDERMANN, DANIEL | Specialized Workforce | 3:42.70 | +0:17.92 | |
14 | 289 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 3:44.38 | +0:19.60 | |
15 | 353 | WICHT, NICLAS | 3:45.08 | +0:20.30 | ||
16 | 297 | VOLLENDORF, SEBASTIAN | 3:45.26 | +0:20.48 | ||
17 | 327 | REICHEL, MICHAEL | Team MCB | 3:46.20 | +0:21.42 | |
18 | 268 | MADS, TAUL | Biomega | 3:46.30 | +0:21.52 | |
19 | 312 | WIEMERS, FELIX | Team MCB | 3:46.53 | +0:21.75 | |
20 | 294 | LINZ, STEFFEN | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V | 3:47.27 | +0:22.49 | |
21 | 337 | SCHREGEL, NILS | 3:47.96 | +0:23.18 | ||
22 | 398 | TISBORN, MAXIMILIAN | Uni Marburg | 3:49.14 | +0:24.36 | |
23 | 346 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy | 3:49.21 | +0:24.43 | |
24 | 393 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler | 3:51.79 | +0:27.01 | |
25 | 363 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 3:51.99 | +0:27.21 | ||
26 | 348 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:52.44 | +0:27.66 | |
27 | 453 | KRUG, NOAH | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 3:52.58 | +0:27.80 | |
28 | 301 | SCHMIDT, LENNART | 3:52.68 | +0:27.90 | ||
29 | 471 | KUNSTMANN, MALTE | 3BR | 3:54.53 | +0:29.75 | |
30 | 296 | DOLS, SÖNKE | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 3:55.42 | +0:30.64 | |
31 | 308 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 3:56.05 | +0:31.27 | ||
32 | 334 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:56.80 | +0:32.02 | ||
33 | 317 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 3:56.88 | +0:32.10 | ||
34 | 339 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 3:56.90 | +0:32.12 | ||
35 | 354 | BEETZ, DANIEL | Odenwaldorado | 3:58.27 | +0:33.49 | |
36 | 41 | KRANEFUSS, PAUL | 3:59.53 | +0:34.75 | ||
37 | 447 | ENGEL, SEBASTIAN | 4:00.06 | +0:35.28 | ||
38 | 399 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 4:00.26 | +0:35.48 | ||
39 | 292 | STARK, STEFAN | Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer | 4:00.49 | +0:35.71 | |
40 | 464 | VOERSTE, ANTON | MSF Frammersbach | 4:00.74 | +0:35.96 | |
41 | 350 | BACH, BJÖRN | SaltCityRider | 4:01.15 | +0:36.37 | |
42 | 442 | LANGER, STEFAN | 4:01.91 | +0:37.13 | ||
43 | 369 | HÄNNINEN, ILARI | 4:03.01 | +0:38.23 | ||
44 | 314 | LAMPE, JAN | 4:03.47 | +0:38.69 | ||
45 | 467 | ESCHMANN, MARKUS | SpaceCamper.de | 4:05.22 | +0:40.44 | |
46 | 392 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | 4:06.12 | +0:41.34 | ||
47 | 456 | NEUMANN, SIMON | Schneider Sports Racing | 4:06.21 | +0:41.43 | |
48 | 321 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | 4:08.00 | +0:43.22 | ||
49 | 311 | STELLER, TIM | 4:08.02 | +0:43.24 | ||
50 | 343 | ERNSTING, MARKUS | MTBeer | 4:08.66 | +0:43.88 | |
51 | 355 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | bunnyhop.de | 4:08.73 | +0:43.95 | |
52 | 323 | FÜLLENBACH, GERALD | 4:09.08 | +0:44.30 | ||
53 | 340 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | 4:10.36 | +0:45.58 | ||
54 | 300 | RUHWEDEL, MAX | 3BR | 4:11.04 | +0:46.26 | |
55 | 352 | JÄGER, JENS | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 4:12.05 | +0:47.27 | |
56 | 345 | LINDEMANN, OTTO | MTBeer | 4:12.44 | +0:47.66 | |
57 | 291 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 4:12.74 | +0:47.96 | ||
58 | 454 | TILLMANNS, FRANK | 4:12.86 | +0:48.08 | ||
59 | 446 | SCHÄFER, MATTHIAS | 4:15.43 | +0:50.65 | ||
60 | 331 | PHILIPPSKÖTTER, MALTE | MTBeer | 4:15.93 | +0:51.15 | |
61 | 400 | SCHLEMMER, LENNART | 4:15.95 | +0:51.17 | ||
62 | 444 | BLANK, CHRISTIAN | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 4:18.16 | +0:53.38 | |
63 | 458 | THOMAS, KIM-JONATHAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 4:18.58 | +0:53.80 | |
64 | 293 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | 4:18.91 | +0:54.13 | ||
65 | 457 | SCHNEIDER, NICO | Schneider Sports Racing | 4:20.19 | +0:55.41 | |
66 | 332 | MARCUS, SEBASTIAN | Monas Liebling | 4:20.57 | +0:55.79 | |
67 | 290 | JAKOB, NIKLAS | 4:21.88 | +0:57.10 | ||
68 | 349 | JÜNEMANN, JAN | 4:22.52 | +0:57.74 | ||
69 | 341 | LAUHOFF, FRANK | 4:23.34 | +0:58.56 | ||
70 | 466 | TOMASIANPOUR, EDWIN | 4:25.48 | +1:00.70 | ||
71 | 298 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 4:25.55 | +1:00.77 | ||
72 | 450 | HEIDER, DENNIS | 4:26.98 | +1:02.20 | ||
73 | 356 | GEBHARDT, ALEX | 4:28.50 | +1:03.72 | ||
74 | 401 | JANSSEN, MARC | 4:30.82 | +1:06.04 | ||
75 | 325 | OPPER, CLEMENS | Tikki Racing Team | 4:31.13 | +1:06.35 | |
76 | 316 | HESSE, PATRICK | 4:31.36 | +1:06.58 | ||
77 | 402 | TAAKS, SVEN | 4:31.83 | +1:07.05 | ||
78 | 459 | NEUMANN, TIM | Schneider Sports Racing | 4:35.63 | +1:10.85 | |
79 | 394 | HARRIS, BRAD | 4:41.12 | +1:16.34 | ||
80 | 351 | SCHÄFFER, NILS | 4:42.53 | +1:17.75 | ||
81 | 288 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 4:43.93 | +1:19.15 | |
82 | 449 | SCHNELL, MARC | BunGard Racing Team | 4:44.39 | +1:19.61 | |
83 | 304 | PÖTZ, PIERRE | Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel | 4:46.20 | +1:21.42 | |
84 | 455 | KAUT, PHIL | MSC Salzbödetal | 4:55.15 | +1:30.37 | |
85 | 445 | CREEGAN, MICHAEL | 5:00.86 | +1:36.08 | ||
86 | 469 | STRAUB, CHRISTIAN | 3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 5:01.53 | +1:36.75 | |
87 | 395 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 5:09.21 | +1:44.43 | ||
88 | 468 | BÖHM, NICLASMAXIMILIAN | MSC-Salzbödetal e.V. | 5:23.02 | +1:58.24 | |
89 | 326 | WITT, INGO | Ingo Witt | 5:24.64 | +1:59.86 | |
90 | 448 | MEER, KERSTIN | BunGard Racing Team | 5:43.53 | +2:18.75 | |
91 | 328 | KUNTZE, NADJA | Tiki-Racing-Team | 5:52.12 | +2:27.34 | |
92 | 452 | HUTTEL, DOMINIK | 6:09.11 | +2:44.33 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 210 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:18.71 | --- | |
2 | 214 | GROSSE, HILKE | 3:22.03 | +0:03.32 | ||
3 | 211 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 3:22.80 | +0:04.09 | |
4 | 221 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:32.43 | +0:13.72 | |
5 | 217 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:33.01 | +0:14.30 | |
6 | 432 | GÖBL, KATRIN | Team Uni Marburg | 3:34.84 | +0:16.13 | |
7 | 474 | VÖHRINGER, CHRISTINE | SpaceCamper.de | 3:36.53 | +0:17.82 | |
8 | 213 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 3:39.96 | +0:21.25 | |
9 | 218 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 3:40.82 | +0:22.11 | |
10 | 212 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 3:42.21 | +0:23.50 | |
11 | 216 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 3:42.37 | +0:23.66 | ||
12 | 239 | HEES, CHRISTINA | Mädchen auf´m Rädchen | 3:43.47 | +0:24.76 | |
13 | 225 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 3:43.51 | +0:24.80 | |
14 | 441 | BAUMANN, ALLEGRACELINE | TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods | 3:48.17 | +0:29.46 | |
15 | 219 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 3:48.52 | +0:29.81 | |
16 | 215 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 3:49.53 | +0:30.82 | |
17 | 427 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile Multisport | 3:50.17 | +0:31.46 | |
18 | 228 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 3:50.86 | +0:32.15 | |
19 | 220 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:52.92 | +0:34.21 | |
20 | 231 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:54.87 | +0:36.16 | |
21 | 428 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 3:56.66 | +0:37.95 | |
22 | 222 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 3:56.93 | +0:38.22 | |
23 | 238 | HOEFT, JULIA | Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV | 4:10.72 | +0:52.01 | |
24 | 224 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:11.45 | +0:52.74 | |
25 | 232 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 4:18.49 | +0:59.78 | |
26 | 431 | RODORF, LEA | 4:18.72 | +1:00.01 | ||
27 | 233 | KÄMPFLEIN, VERA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 4:23.38 | +1:04.67 | |
28 | 440 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 4:30.40 | +1:11.69 | ||
29 | 237 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 4:34.43 | +1:15.72 | |
30 | 230 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 4:39.62 | +1:20.91 | |
31 | 229 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 4:49.68 | +1:30.97 | ||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 2:58.49 | --- | |
2 | 247 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 3:09.15 | +0:10.66 | ||
3 | 250 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:15.27 | +0:16.78 | |
4 | 241 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 3:18.36 | +0:19.87 | |
5 | 370 | SEITZ, CORNELIUS | 3:19.69 | +0:21.20 | ||
6 | 246 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:19.75 | +0:21.26 | |
7 | 244 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:22.69 | +0:24.20 | |
8 | 245 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:25.51 | +0:27.02 | |
9 | 261 | VENT, PHILIPP | 3:25.76 | +0:27.27 | ||
10 | 243 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 3:27.03 | +0:28.54 | ||
11 | 242 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 3:27.48 | +0:28.99 | ||
12 | 249 | OCKERT, FELIX | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:27.65 | +0:29.16 | |
13 | 255 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 3:28.04 | +0:29.55 | ||
14 | 254 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 3:28.59 | +0:30.10 | |
15 | 248 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 3:28.68 | +0:30.19 | |
16 | 253 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 3:33.13 | +0:34.64 | |
17 | 256 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:33.41 | +0:34.92 | |
18 | 257 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:34.95 | +0:36.46 | |
19 | 273 | SCHWARZER, MAX | 3:38.29 | +0:39.80 | ||
20 | 265 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 3:41.80 | +0:43.31 | |
21 | 252 | JUNG, KILIAN | 3:43.03 | +0:44.54 | ||
22 | 259 | HORN, OLIVER | 3:44.94 | +0:46.45 | ||
23 | 274 | SCHWEDES, SASCHA | Karlsruher Lemminge | 3:46.10 | +0:47.61 | |
24 | 376 | CAJANI, SAMI | 3:47.20 | +0:48.71 | ||
25 | 258 | MEYER, DANIEL | RIDERS4FUN | 3:49.66 | +0:51.17 | |
26 | 276 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 3:52.06 | +0:53.57 | |
27 | 269 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 3:53.74 | +0:55.25 | |
28 | 260 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 3:54.86 | +0:56.37 | ||
29 | 374 | EVERS, JÜRGEN | 3:55.47 | +0:56.98 | ||
30 | 270 | WEGE, JORIS | MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team | 4:04.18 | +1:05.69 | |
31 | 264 | MEISSNER, ANDREAS | Atomic Bananas | 4:12.14 | +1:13.65 | |
32 | 275 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 4:17.81 | +1:19.32 | ||
33 | 271 | SCHARES, JOHANNES | Team D | 4:41.03 | +1:42.54 | |
34 | 267 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 4:49.28 | +1:50.79 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 181 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 2:56.07 | --- | |
2 | 182 | KREBS, HARALD | 2:59.59 | +0:03.52 | ||
3 | 184 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 3:06.74 | +0:10.67 | ||
4 | 461 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers | 3:07.07 | +0:11.00 | |
5 | 185 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 3:07.91 | +0:11.84 | |
6 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 3:10.94 | +0:14.87 | |
7 | 188 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 3:11.35 | +0:15.28 | |
8 | 191 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:13.02 | +0:16.95 | |
9 | 425 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:14.19 | +0:18.12 | |
10 | 205 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande | 3:14.76 | +0:18.69 | |
11 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:17.20 | +0:21.13 | |
12 | 198 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:20.57 | +0:24.50 | |
13 | 189 | JÄGER, HELMUT | hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 3:22.23 | +0:26.16 | |
14 | 204 | SÄNGER, STEFFEN | Team MCB | 3:26.82 | +0:30.75 | |
15 | 424 | SAMMET, ALEX | 3:26.92 | +0:30.85 | ||
16 | 209 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 3:29.39 | +0:33.32 | ||
17 | 186 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 3:33.68 | +0:37.61 | ||
18 | 195 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:37.63 | +0:41.56 | |
19 | 197 | FRANKE, DIETER | Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern | 3:40.37 | +0:44.30 | |
20 | 202 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 3:41.39 | +0:45.32 | ||
21 | 190 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 3:41.44 | +0:45.37 | |
22 | 206 | GRABOSKI, JOHN | NASA | 3:42.30 | +0:46.23 | |
23 | 193 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 3:44.28 | +0:48.21 | |
24 | 208 | KNAUFT, JOACHIM | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 4:04.58 | +1:08.51 | |
25 | 207 | DOMKE, DETLEF | 4:11.56 | +1:15.49 | ||
26 | 194 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:15.94 | +1:19.87 | |
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 35 | KUTTLER, MICHAEL | ekone | 2:50.74 | --- | |
2 | 277 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 2:58.81 | +0:08.07 | |
3 | 280 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 2:59.94 | +0:09.20 | |
4 | 285 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 3:01.30 | +0:10.56 | |
5 | 380 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes | 3:03.04 | +0:12.30 | |
6 | 278 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 3:04.64 | +0:13.90 | |
7 | 377 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 3:05.78 | +0:15.04 | |
8 | 279 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 3:16.91 | +0:26.17 | |
9 | 282 | SCHIERMEISTER, ARNE | BikeMeister Racing | 3:23.69 | +0:32.95 | |
10 | 281 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 3:53.01 | +1:02.27 | |
11 | 286 | REUTER, THOMAS | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 4:08.36 | +1:17.62 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:48.76 | --- | |
2 | 117 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 2:54.76 | +0:06.00 | ||
3 | 116 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 2:54.95 | +0:06.19 | |
4 | 114 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 2:55.39 | +0:06.63 | |
5 | 113 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 2:55.98 | +0:07.22 | |
6 | 121 | REICHHART, JAKUB | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de | 2:57.73 | +0:08.97 | |
7 | 120 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 3:00.72 | +0:11.96 | |
8 | 416 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 3:01.08 | +0:12.32 | |
9 | 119 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:02.72 | +0:13.96 | |
10 | 118 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 3:03.42 | +0:14.66 | |
11 | 126 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:05.26 | +0:16.50 | |
12 | 124 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 3:05.43 | +0:16.67 | |
13 | 122 | KUSCHMIERSZ, JAN | frOERider | 3:07.98 | +0:19.22 | |
14 | 137 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 3:08.05 | +0:19.29 | ||
15 | 123 | POSPISZYL, REMON | 3:09.82 | +0:21.06 | ||
16 | 134 | REIN, MARCO | 3:10.33 | +0:21.57 | ||
17 | 141 | KLAAS, CHRISTIAN | 3:11.29 | +0:22.53 | ||
18 | 171 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 3:11.61 | +0:22.85 | |
19 | 125 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 3:11.95 | +0:23.19 | |
20 | 165 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:12.72 | +0:23.96 | |
21 | 138 | OTTO, MARTIN | We make Enduro by Conway | 3:13.18 | +0:24.42 | |
22 | 136 | ELSÄSSER, DANIEL | Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT | 3:14.18 | +0:25.42 | |
23 | 173 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:14.37 | +0:25.61 | |
24 | 129 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 3:14.69 | +0:25.93 | |
25 | 156 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 3:15.88 | +0:27.12 | |
26 | 143 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:16.97 | +0:28.21 | |
27 | 128 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsensworld Racingteam | 3:17.76 | +0:29.00 | |
28 | 175 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 3:17.85 | +0:29.09 | |
29 | 139 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 3:18.45 | +0:29.69 | |
30 | 158 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 3:18.47 | +0:29.71 | |
31 | 417 | BREMER, CHRISTIAN | Steil-bergab e.V | 3:19.06 | +0:30.30 | |
32 | 176 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:20.64 | +0:31.88 | |
33 | 133 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 3:20.66 | +0:31.90 | |
34 | 131 | MELWIG, JOHANNES | 3:20.74 | +0:31.98 | ||
35 | 439 | HOEHLE, FRIEDER | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 3:22.94 | +0:34.18 | |
36 | 132 | BAAR, SACHA | 3:24.63 | +0:35.87 | ||
37 | 167 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:24.87 | +0:36.11 | |
38 | 179 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 3:24.94 | +0:36.18 | |
39 | 157 | PACHALE, MIKE | BBC Chorizo Racing | 3:24.96 | +0:36.20 | |
40 | 162 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:25.71 | +0:36.95 | |
41 | 422 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 3:27.15 | +0:38.39 | |
42 | 423 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 3:27.20 | +0:38.44 | |
43 | 174 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 3:27.23 | +0:38.47 | |
44 | 166 | PULTKE, CHRISTOPH | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:29.69 | +0:40.93 | |
45 | 420 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 3:29.93 | +0:41.17 | |
46 | 180 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 3:30.92 | +0:42.16 | ||
47 | 438 | KOZLOWSKI, STEFAN | 3:32.51 | +0:43.75 | ||
48 | 170 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 3:33.53 | +0:44.77 | ||
49 | 163 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 3:33.88 | +0:45.12 | ||
50 | 151 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 3:34.68 | +0:45.92 | |
51 | 159 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 3:38.10 | +0:49.34 | |
52 | 168 | KUNZ, MAX | 3:38.27 | +0:49.51 | ||
53 | 150 | DRUMM, CHRISTIAN | 3:40.52 | +0:51.76 | ||
54 | 154 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 3:41.40 | +0:52.64 | |
55 | 155 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 3:41.92 | +0:53.16 | |
56 | 172 | MOLL, PATRICK | Odenwaldorado | 3:42.21 | +0:53.45 | |
57 | 169 | KOLB, ROBERT | 3:42.75 | +0:53.99 | ||
58 | 153 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:52.90 | +1:04.14 | |
59 | 177 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 4:05.08 | +1:16.32 | |
60 | 421 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 8:18.47 | +5:29.71 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 15 | RIEDER, MARCEL | Rotwild | 2:43.01 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 2:43.07 | +0:00.06 | |
3 | 1 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 2:44.87 | +0:01.86 | |
4 | 20 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 2:47.05 | +0:04.04 | |
5 | 4 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 2:47.19 | +0:04.18 | |
6 | 6 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 2:47.27 | +0:04.26 | |
6 | 3 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 2:47.27 | +0:04.26 | ||
8 | 28 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Müsing Enduro Team | 2:50.20 | +0:07.19 | |
9 | 9 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 2:50.61 | +0:07.60 | |
10 | 12 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:50.71 | +0:07.70 | |
11 | 38 | STRÖER, MORITZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:52.58 | +0:09.57 | |
12 | 17 | SCHÜZ, TIM | Speerlaufräder | 2:55.31 | +0:12.30 | |
13 | 14 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 2:56.56 | +0:13.55 | |
14 | 43 | HARTWICH, LARS | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:56.57 | +0:13.56 | |
15 | 465 | FREY, SÖREN | Mocals Racing Team | 2:57.99 | +0:14.98 | |
16 | 32 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 2:58.68 | +0:15.67 | |
17 | 37 | CERUSO, JESSEJAMES | Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt | 2:58.95 | +0:15.94 | |
18 | 18 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:59.54 | +0:16.53 | |
19 | 7 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 3:02.27 | +0:19.26 | |
20 | 21 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 3:02.48 | +0:19.47 | |
21 | 22 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 3:03.10 | +0:20.09 | |
22 | 16 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:03.41 | +0:20.40 | |
23 | 19 | PFEIFER, PATRICK | Speed Max | 3:03.83 | +0:20.82 | |
24 | 367 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 3:05.07 | +0:22.06 | ||
25 | 39 | MÖHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 3:06.24 | +0:23.23 | |
26 | 11 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 3:06.48 | +0:23.47 | |
27 | 358 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 3:09.78 | +0:26.77 | |
28 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:10.82 | +0:27.81 | |
29 | 362 | HAHN, FREDERIC | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 3:15.73 | +0:32.72 | |
30 | 23 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 3:17.07 | +0:34.06 | |
31 | 42 | EHRHARD, JAN | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 3:20.45 | +0:37.44 | |
32 | 24 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk | 3:21.46 | +0:38.45 | |
33 | 472 | BECK, FRIEDER | 3:22.28 | +0:39.27 | ||
34 | 25 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | 3:24.48 | +0:41.47 | ||
35 | 29 | FEUERER, MORITZ | Team Dosenbier | 3:31.97 | +0:48.96 | |
36 | 44 | BARGON, JONAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:32.41 | +0:49.40 | |
37 | 26 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 3:32.42 | +0:49.41 | ||
38 | 40 | LAY, LORENZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 3:33.01 | +0:50.00 | |
39 | 364 | KLIMKE, RUBEN | Universität Marburg | 3:34.25 | +0:51.24 | |
40 | 357 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 3:36.03 | +0:53.02 | |
41 | 360 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 3:50.61 | +1:07.60 | |
42 | 31 | KIENITZ, PAUL | Msc salzböde | 4:01.15 | +1:18.14 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 47 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:44.65 | --- | |
2 | 46 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 2:49.12 | +0:04.47 | |
3 | 48 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 2:50.49 | +0:05.84 | |
4 | 49 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:50.91 | +0:06.26 | |
5 | 404 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 2:53.23 | +0:08.58 | |
6 | 53 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 2:55.13 | +0:10.48 | ||
7 | 52 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 2:56.15 | +0:11.50 | |
8 | 50 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 2:56.25 | +0:11.60 | |
9 | 56 | ENGSTLER, KORBINIAN | WEMAKEENDURO by Conway | 2:56.68 | +0:12.03 | |
10 | 65 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 2:56.93 | +0:12.28 | |
11 | 406 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 2:57.55 | +0:12.90 | |
12 | 54 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:57.97 | +0:13.32 | |
13 | 407 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 2:59.65 | +0:15.00 | |
14 | 405 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 3:02.93 | +0:18.28 | ||
15 | 89 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 3:03.31 | +0:18.66 | |
16 | 436 | TOMANN, FELIX | 3:03.83 | +0:19.18 | ||
17 | 110 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | Hannover Deister | 3:03.99 | +0:19.34 | |
18 | 105 | KOOP, ARNE | 3:05.76 | +0:21.11 | ||
19 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 3:06.83 | +0:22.18 | |
20 | 60 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 3:07.57 | +0:22.92 | |
21 | 102 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 3:09.26 | +0:24.61 | |
22 | 62 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 3:09.29 | +0:24.64 | |
23 | 55 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 3:09.45 | +0:24.80 | |
24 | 83 | PINDRA, MARC | Specialized Workforce | 3:09.46 | +0:24.81 | |
25 | 69 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 3:10.46 | +0:25.81 | |
26 | 473 | ZIMMERMANN, JONATHAN | ZIMBROS | 3:11.92 | +0:27.27 | |
27 | 92 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 3:12.23 | +0:27.58 | |
27 | 410 | HIPP, MATTHIAS | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:12.23 | +0:27.58 | |
29 | 64 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 3:12.31 | +0:27.66 | |
30 | 81 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:12.57 | +0:27.92 | |
31 | 67 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 3:12.77 | +0:28.12 | |
32 | 91 | KONETCHY, MATTHIAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:13.86 | +0:29.21 | |
33 | 68 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 3:14.28 | +0:29.63 | ||
34 | 108 | HOLCH, TIM | Team Dosenbier | 3:15.27 | +0:30.62 | |
35 | 97 | WIESEN, MARCO | TriebtreteR | 3:15.94 | +0:31.29 | |
36 | 414 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 3:17.77 | +0:33.12 | |
37 | 93 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 3:18.28 | +0:33.63 | |
38 | 72 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 3:18.37 | +0:33.72 | |
39 | 412 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 3:19.42 | +0:34.77 | |
40 | 87 | WESSLING, PASCAL | Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV | 3:20.20 | +0:35.55 | |
41 | 94 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 3:20.40 | +0:35.75 | |
42 | 82 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 3:21.72 | +0:37.07 | |
43 | 79 | WINKLER, JUSTUS | Zweirad-Winkler | 3:22.04 | +0:37.39 | |
44 | 90 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 3:22.07 | +0:37.42 | ||
45 | 96 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 3:22.12 | +0:37.47 | |
46 | 103 | HAVERKAMP, SEBASTIAN | 3:22.22 | +0:37.57 | ||
47 | 104 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 3:22.91 | +0:38.26 | |
48 | 84 | MÜLLER, JAN | 3:24.53 | +0:39.88 | ||
49 | 80 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:24.67 | +0:40.02 | |
50 | 88 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 3:25.03 | +0:40.38 | |
51 | 408 | PETRI, RÜDIGER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 3:25.34 | +0:40.69 | |
52 | 98 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 3:25.57 | +0:40.92 | |
53 | 95 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 3:25.83 | +0:41.18 | ||
54 | 100 | IMHOF, ALEXANDER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 3:31.19 | +0:46.54 | |
55 | 107 | THONG-IN, SUTHAT | SlowMo | 3:32.71 | +0:48.06 | |
56 | 78 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 3:33.45 | +0:48.80 | |
57 | 109 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 3:37.01 | +0:52.36 | |
58 | 71 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 3:41.55 | +0:56.90 | ||
59 | 76 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 3:43.57 | +0:58.92 | |
60 | 77 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 3:43.91 | +0:59.26 | |
61 | 85 | KIERDORF, FLORIAN | 3:48.57 | +1:03.92 | ||
62 | 73 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 3:50.95 | +1:06.30 | |
63 | 106 | JEZEWSKI, THOMAS | 3:54.18 | +1:09.53 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 310 | GRANDEL, UWE | DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim | 2:56.91 | --- | |
2 | 463 | OPEL, LOIUS | MTB - Team Schaumburg | 2:56.93 | +0:00.02 | |
3 | 313 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:57.44 | +0:00.53 | |
4 | 344 | DRESCHER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:57.84 | +0:00.93 | ||
5 | 322 | NITZKE, MARKUS | 2:59.74 | +0:02.83 | ||
6 | 312 | WIEMERS, FELIX | Team MCB | 3:00.33 | +0:03.42 | |
7 | 460 | SCHNEIDER, JAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:00.63 | +0:03.72 | |
8 | 443 | OBERLIES, FABIAN | #Team_RIFFRAFF | 3:04.90 | +0:07.99 | |
9 | 353 | WICHT, NICLAS | 3:04.91 | +0:08.00 | ||
10 | 335 | SINDERMANN, DANIEL | Specialized Workforce | 3:04.95 | +0:08.04 | |
11 | 347 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 3:05.77 | +0:08.86 | |
12 | 470 | HAAKE, MATHIAS | pedalievs International | 3:06.37 | +0:09.46 | |
13 | 342 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | 3:06.61 | +0:09.70 | ||
14 | 327 | REICHEL, MICHAEL | Team MCB | 3:07.02 | +0:10.11 | |
15 | 301 | SCHMIDT, LENNART | 3:07.74 | +0:10.83 | ||
16 | 348 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:08.89 | +0:11.98 | |
17 | 453 | KRUG, NOAH | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 3:08.95 | +0:12.04 | |
18 | 346 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy | 3:09.46 | +0:12.55 | |
19 | 462 | CRAMER, CHRISTIAN | Team MCB | 3:09.65 | +0:12.74 | |
20 | 308 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 3:10.22 | +0:13.31 | ||
21 | 337 | SCHREGEL, NILS | 3:10.59 | +0:13.68 | ||
22 | 467 | ESCHMANN, MARKUS | SpaceCamper.de | 3:11.03 | +0:14.12 | |
23 | 294 | LINZ, STEFFEN | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V | 3:11.10 | +0:14.19 | |
24 | 268 | MADS, TAUL | Biomega | 3:11.23 | +0:14.32 | |
25 | 456 | NEUMANN, SIMON | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:12.64 | +0:15.73 | |
26 | 464 | VOERSTE, ANTON | MSF Frammersbach | 3:12.99 | +0:16.08 | |
27 | 41 | KRANEFUSS, PAUL | 3:13.11 | +0:16.20 | ||
28 | 350 | BACH, BJÖRN | SaltCityRider | 3:13.99 | +0:17.08 | |
29 | 296 | DOLS, SÖNKE | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 3:14.60 | +0:17.69 | |
30 | 447 | ENGEL, SEBASTIAN | 3:14.65 | +0:17.74 | ||
31 | 289 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 3:14.91 | +0:18.00 | |
32 | 339 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 3:15.98 | +0:19.07 | ||
33 | 454 | TILLMANNS, FRANK | 3:16.22 | +0:19.31 | ||
34 | 354 | BEETZ, DANIEL | Odenwaldorado | 3:16.30 | +0:19.39 | |
35 | 444 | BLANK, CHRISTIAN | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:16.79 | +0:19.88 | |
36 | 471 | KUNSTMANN, MALTE | 3BR | 3:16.94 | +0:20.03 | |
37 | 321 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | 3:17.09 | +0:20.18 | ||
38 | 355 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | bunnyhop.de | 3:17.16 | +0:20.25 | |
39 | 400 | SCHLEMMER, LENNART | 3:17.18 | +0:20.27 | ||
40 | 442 | LANGER, STEFAN | 3:17.48 | +0:20.57 | ||
41 | 363 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 3:17.61 | +0:20.70 | ||
41 | 334 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:17.61 | +0:20.70 | ||
43 | 369 | HÄNNINEN, ILARI | 3:18.37 | +0:21.46 | ||
44 | 317 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 3:18.49 | +0:21.58 | ||
45 | 399 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 3:18.78 | +0:21.87 | ||
46 | 352 | JÄGER, JENS | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 3:19.17 | +0:22.26 | |
47 | 292 | STARK, STEFAN | Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer | 3:20.28 | +0:23.37 | |
48 | 398 | TISBORN, MAXIMILIAN | Uni Marburg | 3:21.06 | +0:24.15 | |
49 | 343 | ERNSTING, MARKUS | MTBeer | 3:21.16 | +0:24.25 | |
50 | 300 | RUHWEDEL, MAX | 3BR | 3:22.40 | +0:25.49 | |
51 | 450 | HEIDER, DENNIS | 3:22.66 | +0:25.75 | ||
52 | 311 | STELLER, TIM | 3:23.56 | +0:26.65 | ||
53 | 446 | SCHÄFER, MATTHIAS | 3:23.86 | +0:26.95 | ||
54 | 459 | NEUMANN, TIM | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:26.18 | +0:29.27 | |
55 | 323 | FÜLLENBACH, GERALD | 3:26.34 | +0:29.43 | ||
56 | 457 | SCHNEIDER, NICO | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:26.82 | +0:29.91 | |
57 | 331 | PHILIPPSKÖTTER, MALTE | MTBeer | 3:27.17 | +0:30.26 | |
58 | 314 | LAMPE, JAN | 3:28.72 | +0:31.81 | ||
59 | 340 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | 3:28.85 | +0:31.94 | ||
60 | 349 | JÜNEMANN, JAN | 3:29.93 | +0:33.02 | ||
61 | 293 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | 3:30.45 | +0:33.54 | ||
62 | 291 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 3:30.90 | +0:33.99 | ||
63 | 393 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler | 3:33.36 | +0:36.45 | |
64 | 397 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 3:34.89 | +0:37.98 | |
65 | 332 | MARCUS, SEBASTIAN | Monas Liebling | 3:35.11 | +0:38.20 | |
66 | 345 | LINDEMANN, OTTO | MTBeer | 3:35.48 | +0:38.57 | |
67 | 458 | THOMAS, KIM-JONATHAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:36.22 | +0:39.31 | |
68 | 392 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | 3:36.99 | +0:40.08 | ||
69 | 402 | TAAKS, SVEN | 3:38.16 | +0:41.25 | ||
70 | 356 | GEBHARDT, ALEX | 3:38.91 | +0:42.00 | ||
71 | 288 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 3:39.31 | +0:42.40 | |
72 | 304 | PÖTZ, PIERRE | Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel | 3:40.03 | +0:43.12 | |
73 | 297 | VOLLENDORF, SEBASTIAN | 3:40.20 | +0:43.29 | ||
74 | 316 | HESSE, PATRICK | 3:40.27 | +0:43.36 | ||
75 | 449 | SCHNELL, MARC | BunGard Racing Team | 3:42.08 | +0:45.17 | |
76 | 298 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 3:43.65 | +0:46.74 | ||
77 | 341 | LAUHOFF, FRANK | 3:45.06 | +0:48.15 | ||
78 | 401 | JANSSEN, MARC | 3:49.11 | +0:52.20 | ||
79 | 394 | HARRIS, BRAD | 3:50.32 | +0:53.41 | ||
80 | 445 | CREEGAN, MICHAEL | 3:54.86 | +0:57.95 | ||
81 | 290 | JAKOB, NIKLAS | 3:55.41 | +0:58.50 | ||
82 | 326 | WITT, INGO | Ingo Witt | 4:06.64 | +1:09.73 | |
83 | 469 | STRAUB, CHRISTIAN | 3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 4:07.60 | +1:10.69 | |
84 | 455 | KAUT, PHIL | MSC Salzbödetal | 4:07.76 | +1:10.85 | |
85 | 468 | BÖHM, NICLASMAXIMILIAN | MSC-Salzbödetal e.V. | 4:10.88 | +1:13.97 | |
86 | 395 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 4:11.10 | +1:14.19 | ||
87 | 351 | SCHÄFFER, NILS | 4:13.46 | +1:16.55 | ||
88 | 466 | TOMASIANPOUR, EDWIN | 4:15.82 | +1:18.91 | ||
89 | 448 | MEER, KERSTIN | BunGard Racing Team | 4:36.23 | +1:39.32 | |
90 | 452 | HUTTEL, DOMINIK | 4:52.15 | +1:55.24 | ||
91 | 328 | KUNTZE, NADJA | Tiki-Racing-Team | 4:58.37 | +2:01.46 | |
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 210 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 7:22.18 | --- | |
2 | 211 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 7:31.71 | +0:09.53 | |
3 | 214 | GROSSE, HILKE | 7:35.97 | +0:13.79 | ||
4 | 474 | VÖHRINGER, CHRISTINE | SpaceCamper.de | 7:48.44 | +0:26.26 | |
5 | 212 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 7:53.89 | +0:31.71 | |
6 | 217 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:55.43 | +0:33.25 | |
7 | 432 | GÖBL, KATRIN | Team Uni Marburg | 7:59.94 | +0:37.76 | |
8 | 213 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 8:06.15 | +0:43.97 | |
9 | 218 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 8:07.79 | +0:45.61 | |
10 | 221 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 8:11.25 | +0:49.07 | |
11 | 239 | HEES, CHRISTINA | Mädchen auf´m Rädchen | 8:11.53 | +0:49.35 | |
12 | 216 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 8:24.86 | +1:02.68 | ||
13 | 427 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile Multisport | 8:27.30 | +1:05.12 | |
14 | 215 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 8:30.73 | +1:08.55 | |
15 | 228 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 8:35.39 | +1:13.21 | |
16 | 225 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 8:36.47 | +1:14.29 | |
17 | 222 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 8:36.64 | +1:14.46 | |
18 | 428 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 8:36.77 | +1:14.59 | |
19 | 441 | BAUMANN, ALLEGRACELINE | TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods | 8:40.64 | +1:18.46 | |
20 | 220 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 8:41.00 | +1:18.82 | |
21 | 219 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 8:43.52 | +1:21.34 | |
22 | 231 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 8:55.32 | +1:33.14 | |
23 | 431 | RODORF, LEA | 9:06.78 | +1:44.60 | ||
24 | 224 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 9:17.41 | +1:55.23 | |
25 | 238 | HOEFT, JULIA | Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV | 9:23.21 | +2:01.03 | |
26 | 232 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 9:32.91 | +2:10.73 | |
27 | 237 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 9:33.57 | +2:11.39 | |
28 | 229 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 9:44.86 | +2:22.68 | ||
29 | 233 | KÄMPFLEIN, VERA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 9:53.36 | +2:31.18 | |
30 | 440 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 10:02.72 | +2:40.54 | ||
31 | 230 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 10:13.61 | +2:51.43 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 6:29.35 | --- | |
2 | 247 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 6:59.34 | +0:29.99 | ||
3 | 250 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:13.87 | +0:44.52 | |
4 | 242 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 7:28.97 | +0:59.62 | ||
5 | 246 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:29.87 | +1:00.52 | |
6 | 244 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:33.02 | +1:03.67 | |
7 | 248 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 7:34.50 | +1:05.15 | |
8 | 243 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 7:35.82 | +1:06.47 | ||
9 | 370 | SEITZ, CORNELIUS | 7:36.96 | +1:07.61 | ||
10 | 241 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 7:41.56 | +1:12.21 | |
11 | 245 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:44.58 | +1:15.23 | |
12 | 261 | VENT, PHILIPP | 7:44.98 | +1:15.63 | ||
13 | 255 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 7:47.84 | +1:18.49 | ||
14 | 254 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 7:49.25 | +1:19.90 | |
15 | 249 | OCKERT, FELIX | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:49.30 | +1:19.95 | |
16 | 256 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 7:50.67 | +1:21.32 | |
17 | 257 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 7:54.70 | +1:25.35 | |
18 | 253 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 7:55.74 | +1:26.39 | |
19 | 252 | JUNG, KILIAN | 8:05.20 | +1:35.85 | ||
20 | 273 | SCHWARZER, MAX | 8:08.61 | +1:39.26 | ||
21 | 259 | HORN, OLIVER | 8:16.51 | +1:47.16 | ||
22 | 269 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 8:21.54 | +1:52.19 | |
23 | 276 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 8:27.60 | +1:58.25 | |
24 | 265 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 8:29.20 | +1:59.85 | |
25 | 258 | MEYER, DANIEL | RIDERS4FUN | 8:32.32 | +2:02.97 | |
26 | 374 | EVERS, JÜRGEN | 8:44.93 | +2:15.58 | ||
27 | 260 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 8:51.51 | +2:22.16 | ||
28 | 274 | SCHWEDES, SASCHA | Karlsruher Lemminge | 8:51.68 | +2:22.33 | |
29 | 275 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 8:59.77 | +2:30.42 | ||
30 | 264 | MEISSNER, ANDREAS | Atomic Bananas | 9:09.25 | +2:39.90 | |
31 | 270 | WEGE, JORIS | MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team | 9:10.13 | +2:40.78 | |
32 | 376 | CAJANI, SAMI | 9:36.74 | +3:07.39 | ||
33 | 271 | SCHARES, JOHANNES | Team D | 10:24.67 | +3:55.32 | |
34 | 267 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 10:53.78 | +4:24.43 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 181 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 6:25.68 | --- | |
2 | 182 | KREBS, HARALD | 6:38.98 | +0:13.30 | ||
3 | 185 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 6:46.75 | +0:21.07 | |
4 | 184 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 6:50.42 | +0:24.74 | ||
5 | 205 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande | 6:57.41 | +0:31.73 | |
6 | 461 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers | 6:58.20 | +0:32.52 | |
7 | 191 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 7:01.75 | +0:36.07 | |
8 | 188 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 7:02.68 | +0:37.00 | |
9 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 7:04.69 | +0:39.01 | |
10 | 425 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 7:10.91 | +0:45.23 | |
11 | 189 | JÄGER, HELMUT | hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 7:18.63 | +0:52.95 | |
12 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 7:20.94 | +0:55.26 | |
13 | 204 | SÄNGER, STEFFEN | Team MCB | 7:21.01 | +0:55.33 | |
14 | 424 | SAMMET, ALEX | 7:31.91 | +1:06.23 | ||
15 | 198 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 7:33.34 | +1:07.66 | |
16 | 209 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 7:49.50 | +1:23.82 | ||
17 | 186 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 7:49.73 | +1:24.05 | ||
18 | 195 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 7:51.28 | +1:25.60 | |
19 | 206 | GRABOSKI, JOHN | NASA | 8:06.60 | +1:40.92 | |
20 | 190 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 8:09.58 | +1:43.90 | |
21 | 193 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 8:17.88 | +1:52.20 | |
22 | 202 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 8:18.66 | +1:52.98 | ||
23 | 194 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 8:57.74 | +2:32.06 | |
24 | 208 | KNAUFT, JOACHIM | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 9:03.84 | +2:38.16 | |
25 | 207 | DOMKE, DETLEF | 9:20.46 | +2:54.78 | ||
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 35 | KUTTLER, MICHAEL | ekone | 6:25.78 | --- | |
2 | 285 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 6:38.66 | +0:12.88 | |
3 | 277 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 6:38.78 | +0:13.00 | |
4 | 280 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 6:46.57 | +0:20.79 | |
5 | 380 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes | 6:53.24 | +0:27.46 | |
6 | 377 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 6:55.12 | +0:29.34 | |
7 | 278 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 6:56.54 | +0:30.76 | |
8 | 279 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 7:25.49 | +0:59.71 | |
9 | 282 | SCHIERMEISTER, ARNE | BikeMeister Racing | 7:33.00 | +1:07.22 | |
10 | 281 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 8:28.66 | +2:02.88 | |
11 | 286 | REUTER, THOMAS | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 9:38.16 | +3:12.38 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:13.17 | --- | |
2 | 117 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 6:24.75 | +0:11.58 | ||
3 | 116 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 6:27.32 | +0:14.15 | |
4 | 114 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 6:29.47 | +0:16.30 | |
5 | 113 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 6:32.07 | +0:18.90 | |
6 | 416 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 6:37.99 | +0:24.82 | |
7 | 121 | REICHHART, JAKUB | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de | 6:38.18 | +0:25.01 | |
8 | 118 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 6:42.33 | +0:29.16 | |
9 | 126 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:46.51 | +0:33.34 | |
10 | 120 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 6:48.01 | +0:34.84 | |
11 | 122 | KUSCHMIERSZ, JAN | frOERider | 6:48.16 | +0:34.99 | |
12 | 124 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 6:49.19 | +0:36.02 | |
13 | 119 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:50.30 | +0:37.13 | |
14 | 125 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 6:52.84 | +0:39.67 | |
15 | 123 | POSPISZYL, REMON | 6:55.72 | +0:42.55 | ||
16 | 134 | REIN, MARCO | 6:57.66 | +0:44.49 | ||
17 | 165 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 7:00.61 | +0:47.44 | |
18 | 137 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 7:00.97 | +0:47.80 | ||
19 | 129 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 7:01.92 | +0:48.75 | |
20 | 138 | OTTO, MARTIN | We make Enduro by Conway | 7:02.41 | +0:49.24 | |
21 | 131 | MELWIG, JOHANNES | 7:03.17 | +0:50.00 | ||
22 | 173 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 7:04.13 | +0:50.96 | |
23 | 171 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 7:06.42 | +0:53.25 | |
24 | 141 | KLAAS, CHRISTIAN | 7:11.15 | +0:57.98 | ||
25 | 136 | ELSÄSSER, DANIEL | Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT | 7:12.66 | +0:59.49 | |
26 | 156 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 7:18.76 | +1:05.59 | |
27 | 132 | BAAR, SACHA | 7:19.69 | +1:06.52 | ||
28 | 143 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 7:20.05 | +1:06.88 | |
29 | 128 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsensworld Racingteam | 7:21.08 | +1:07.91 | |
30 | 179 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 7:21.27 | +1:08.10 | |
31 | 157 | PACHALE, MIKE | BBC Chorizo Racing | 7:21.32 | +1:08.15 | |
32 | 175 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 7:22.05 | +1:08.88 | |
33 | 417 | BREMER, CHRISTIAN | Steil-bergab e.V | 7:22.52 | +1:09.35 | |
34 | 133 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 7:24.01 | +1:10.84 | |
35 | 139 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 7:24.32 | +1:11.15 | |
36 | 439 | HOEHLE, FRIEDER | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 7:25.49 | +1:12.32 | |
37 | 176 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 7:27.41 | +1:14.24 | |
38 | 158 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 7:29.37 | +1:16.20 | |
39 | 162 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 7:31.86 | +1:18.69 | |
40 | 163 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 7:32.61 | +1:19.44 | ||
41 | 167 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 7:33.97 | +1:20.80 | |
42 | 166 | PULTKE, CHRISTOPH | PoWPoW EnduBros | 7:37.73 | +1:24.56 | |
43 | 180 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 7:41.74 | +1:28.57 | ||
44 | 174 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 7:43.21 | +1:30.04 | |
45 | 420 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 7:43.76 | +1:30.59 | |
46 | 422 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 7:45.54 | +1:32.37 | |
47 | 423 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 7:47.39 | +1:34.22 | |
48 | 168 | KUNZ, MAX | 7:53.44 | +1:40.27 | ||
49 | 438 | KOZLOWSKI, STEFAN | 7:59.48 | +1:46.31 | ||
50 | 154 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 7:59.80 | +1:46.63 | |
51 | 159 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 8:02.65 | +1:49.48 | |
52 | 172 | MOLL, PATRICK | Odenwaldorado | 8:04.79 | +1:51.62 | |
53 | 150 | DRUMM, CHRISTIAN | 8:08.79 | +1:55.62 | ||
54 | 155 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 8:12.23 | +1:59.06 | |
55 | 151 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 8:12.62 | +1:59.45 | |
56 | 169 | KOLB, ROBERT | 8:18.51 | +2:05.34 | ||
57 | 153 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 8:31.06 | +2:17.89 | |
58 | 170 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 8:37.49 | +2:24.32 | ||
59 | 177 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 8:52.12 | +2:38.95 | |
60 | 421 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 12:35.87 | +6:22.70 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 5:58.08 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 5:58.38 | +0:00.30 | |
3 | 15 | RIEDER, MARCEL | Rotwild | 6:07.29 | +0:09.21 | |
4 | 20 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 6:07.36 | +0:09.28 | |
5 | 9 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 6:10.65 | +0:12.57 | |
6 | 4 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 6:11.07 | +0:12.99 | |
7 | 3 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 6:11.51 | +0:13.43 | ||
8 | 38 | STRÖER, MORITZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 6:11.57 | +0:13.49 | |
9 | 12 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 6:14.84 | +0:16.76 | |
10 | 6 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 6:18.25 | +0:20.17 | |
11 | 28 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Müsing Enduro Team | 6:19.31 | +0:21.23 | |
12 | 14 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 6:28.10 | +0:30.02 | |
13 | 32 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 6:29.70 | +0:31.62 | |
14 | 17 | SCHÜZ, TIM | Speerlaufräder | 6:29.93 | +0:31.85 | |
15 | 43 | HARTWICH, LARS | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 6:31.13 | +0:33.05 | |
16 | 37 | CERUSO, JESSEJAMES | Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt | 6:33.67 | +0:35.59 | |
17 | 18 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 6:36.60 | +0:38.52 | |
18 | 21 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 6:37.91 | +0:39.83 | |
19 | 465 | FREY, SÖREN | Mocals Racing Team | 6:39.42 | +0:41.34 | |
20 | 7 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 6:40.90 | +0:42.82 | |
21 | 19 | PFEIFER, PATRICK | Speed Max | 6:41.39 | +0:43.31 | |
22 | 39 | MÖHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 6:43.22 | +0:45.14 | |
23 | 11 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 6:46.79 | +0:48.71 | |
24 | 367 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 6:47.03 | +0:48.95 | ||
25 | 22 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 6:50.14 | +0:52.06 | |
26 | 16 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 6:51.64 | +0:53.56 | |
27 | 358 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 6:54.81 | +0:56.73 | |
28 | 357 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 6:57.38 | +0:59.30 | |
29 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 7:02.14 | +1:04.06 | |
30 | 362 | HAHN, FREDERIC | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 7:06.95 | +1:08.87 | |
31 | 23 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 7:11.45 | +1:13.37 | |
32 | 472 | BECK, FRIEDER | 7:24.42 | +1:26.34 | ||
33 | 25 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | 7:28.32 | +1:30.24 | ||
34 | 24 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk | 7:30.45 | +1:32.37 | |
35 | 29 | FEUERER, MORITZ | Team Dosenbier | 7:37.96 | +1:39.88 | |
36 | 42 | EHRHARD, JAN | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 7:40.32 | +1:42.24 | |
37 | 40 | LAY, LORENZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 7:43.57 | +1:45.49 | |
38 | 44 | BARGON, JONAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:44.78 | +1:46.70 | |
39 | 364 | KLIMKE, RUBEN | Universität Marburg | 7:46.30 | +1:48.22 | |
40 | 26 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 8:00.04 | +2:01.96 | ||
41 | 360 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 8:32.06 | +2:33.98 | |
42 | 31 | KIENITZ, PAUL | Msc salzböde | 8:54.57 | +2:56.49 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 47 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 6:03.44 | --- | |
2 | 46 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 6:11.87 | +0:08.43 | |
3 | 404 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 6:20.96 | +0:17.52 | |
4 | 49 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:22.80 | +0:19.36 | |
5 | 48 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 6:23.25 | +0:19.81 | |
6 | 53 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 6:24.27 | +0:20.83 | ||
7 | 50 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 6:24.80 | +0:21.36 | |
8 | 52 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 6:29.87 | +0:26.43 | |
9 | 405 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 6:31.92 | +0:28.48 | ||
10 | 407 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 6:34.82 | +0:31.38 | |
11 | 406 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 6:34.83 | +0:31.39 | |
12 | 56 | ENGSTLER, KORBINIAN | WEMAKEENDURO by Conway | 6:35.90 | +0:32.46 | |
13 | 436 | TOMANN, FELIX | 6:42.18 | +0:38.74 | ||
14 | 110 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | Hannover Deister | 6:48.22 | +0:44.78 | |
15 | 65 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 6:50.75 | +0:47.31 | |
16 | 89 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 6:51.14 | +0:47.70 | |
17 | 68 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 6:52.04 | +0:48.60 | ||
18 | 60 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 6:52.61 | +0:49.17 | |
19 | 54 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 6:53.26 | +0:49.82 | |
20 | 105 | KOOP, ARNE | 6:54.96 | +0:51.52 | ||
21 | 102 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 6:55.05 | +0:51.61 | |
22 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 6:57.63 | +0:54.19 | |
23 | 83 | PINDRA, MARC | Specialized Workforce | 7:00.15 | +0:56.71 | |
24 | 69 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 7:03.30 | +0:59.86 | |
25 | 55 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 7:03.84 | +1:00.40 | |
26 | 473 | ZIMMERMANN, JONATHAN | ZIMBROS | 7:04.58 | +1:01.14 | |
27 | 62 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 7:06.70 | +1:03.26 | |
28 | 92 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 7:06.83 | +1:03.39 | |
29 | 91 | KONETCHY, MATTHIAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:07.63 | +1:04.19 | |
30 | 104 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 7:08.65 | +1:05.21 | |
31 | 93 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 7:11.91 | +1:08.47 | |
32 | 64 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 7:12.48 | +1:09.04 | |
33 | 72 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 7:13.49 | +1:10.05 | |
34 | 81 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 7:14.59 | +1:11.15 | |
35 | 79 | WINKLER, JUSTUS | Zweirad-Winkler | 7:15.04 | +1:11.60 | |
36 | 67 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 7:15.21 | +1:11.77 | |
37 | 97 | WIESEN, MARCO | TriebtreteR | 7:19.49 | +1:16.05 | |
38 | 87 | WESSLING, PASCAL | Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV | 7:20.26 | +1:16.82 | |
39 | 414 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 7:22.35 | +1:18.91 | |
40 | 108 | HOLCH, TIM | Team Dosenbier | 7:22.38 | +1:18.94 | |
41 | 412 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 7:23.77 | +1:20.33 | |
42 | 100 | IMHOF, ALEXANDER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 7:24.28 | +1:20.84 | |
43 | 103 | HAVERKAMP, SEBASTIAN | 7:26.97 | +1:23.53 | ||
44 | 95 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 7:31.29 | +1:27.85 | ||
45 | 96 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 7:32.58 | +1:29.14 | |
46 | 94 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 7:33.09 | +1:29.65 | |
47 | 107 | THONG-IN, SUTHAT | SlowMo | 7:33.63 | +1:30.19 | |
48 | 410 | HIPP, MATTHIAS | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 7:34.50 | +1:31.06 | |
49 | 88 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 7:35.28 | +1:31.84 | |
50 | 90 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 7:35.69 | +1:32.25 | ||
51 | 80 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 7:38.45 | +1:35.01 | |
52 | 84 | MÜLLER, JAN | 7:41.64 | +1:38.20 | ||
53 | 408 | PETRI, RÜDIGER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 7:42.93 | +1:39.49 | |
54 | 98 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 7:44.30 | +1:40.86 | |
55 | 109 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 7:59.80 | +1:56.36 | |
56 | 78 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 8:05.50 | +2:02.06 | |
57 | 71 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 8:06.91 | +2:03.47 | ||
58 | 73 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 8:12.35 | +2:08.91 | |
59 | 77 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 8:21.83 | +2:18.39 | |
60 | 76 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 8:22.58 | +2:19.14 | |
61 | 106 | JEZEWSKI, THOMAS | 8:29.55 | +2:26.11 | ||
62 | 85 | KIERDORF, FLORIAN | 8:33.24 | +2:29.80 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 344 | DRESCHER, MAXIMILIAN | 6:23.42 | --- | ||
2 | 313 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 6:23.84 | +0:00.42 | |
3 | 463 | OPEL, LOIUS | MTB - Team Schaumburg | 6:32.31 | +0:08.89 | |
4 | 310 | GRANDEL, UWE | DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim | 6:34.17 | +0:10.75 | |
5 | 322 | NITZKE, MARKUS | 6:36.55 | +0:13.13 | ||
6 | 460 | SCHNEIDER, JAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 6:37.11 | +0:13.69 | |
7 | 443 | OBERLIES, FABIAN | #Team_RIFFRAFF | 6:41.91 | +0:18.49 | |
8 | 347 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 6:44.66 | +0:21.24 | |
9 | 470 | HAAKE, MATHIAS | pedalievs International | 6:44.84 | +0:21.42 | |
10 | 312 | WIEMERS, FELIX | Team MCB | 6:46.86 | +0:23.44 | |
11 | 462 | CRAMER, CHRISTIAN | Team MCB | 6:47.40 | +0:23.98 | |
12 | 335 | SINDERMANN, DANIEL | Specialized Workforce | 6:47.65 | +0:24.23 | |
13 | 342 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | 6:48.76 | +0:25.34 | ||
14 | 353 | WICHT, NICLAS | 6:49.99 | +0:26.57 | ||
15 | 327 | REICHEL, MICHAEL | Team MCB | 6:53.22 | +0:29.80 | |
16 | 268 | MADS, TAUL | Biomega | 6:57.53 | +0:34.11 | |
17 | 294 | LINZ, STEFFEN | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V | 6:58.37 | +0:34.95 | |
18 | 337 | SCHREGEL, NILS | 6:58.55 | +0:35.13 | ||
19 | 346 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy | 6:58.67 | +0:35.25 | |
20 | 289 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 6:59.29 | +0:35.87 | |
21 | 397 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 6:59.67 | +0:36.25 | |
22 | 301 | SCHMIDT, LENNART | 7:00.42 | +0:37.00 | ||
23 | 348 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 7:01.33 | +0:37.91 | |
24 | 453 | KRUG, NOAH | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 7:01.53 | +0:38.11 | |
25 | 308 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 7:06.27 | +0:42.85 | ||
26 | 363 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 7:09.60 | +0:46.18 | ||
27 | 296 | DOLS, SÖNKE | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 7:10.02 | +0:46.60 | |
28 | 398 | TISBORN, MAXIMILIAN | Uni Marburg | 7:10.20 | +0:46.78 | |
29 | 471 | KUNSTMANN, MALTE | 3BR | 7:11.47 | +0:48.05 | |
30 | 41 | KRANEFUSS, PAUL | 7:12.64 | +0:49.22 | ||
31 | 339 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 7:12.88 | +0:49.46 | ||
32 | 464 | VOERSTE, ANTON | MSF Frammersbach | 7:13.73 | +0:50.31 | |
33 | 334 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | 7:14.41 | +0:50.99 | ||
34 | 354 | BEETZ, DANIEL | Odenwaldorado | 7:14.57 | +0:51.15 | |
35 | 447 | ENGEL, SEBASTIAN | 7:14.71 | +0:51.29 | ||
36 | 350 | BACH, BJÖRN | SaltCityRider | 7:15.14 | +0:51.72 | |
37 | 317 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 7:15.37 | +0:51.95 | ||
38 | 467 | ESCHMANN, MARKUS | SpaceCamper.de | 7:16.25 | +0:52.83 | |
39 | 456 | NEUMANN, SIMON | Schneider Sports Racing | 7:18.85 | +0:55.43 | |
40 | 399 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 7:19.04 | +0:55.62 | ||
41 | 442 | LANGER, STEFAN | 7:19.39 | +0:55.97 | ||
42 | 292 | STARK, STEFAN | Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer | 7:20.77 | +0:57.35 | |
43 | 369 | HÄNNINEN, ILARI | 7:21.38 | +0:57.96 | ||
44 | 321 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | 7:25.09 | +1:01.67 | ||
45 | 393 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler | 7:25.15 | +1:01.73 | |
46 | 297 | VOLLENDORF, SEBASTIAN | 7:25.46 | +1:02.04 | ||
47 | 355 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | bunnyhop.de | 7:25.89 | +1:02.47 | |
48 | 454 | TILLMANNS, FRANK | 7:29.08 | +1:05.66 | ||
49 | 343 | ERNSTING, MARKUS | MTBeer | 7:29.82 | +1:06.40 | |
50 | 352 | JÄGER, JENS | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 7:31.22 | +1:07.80 | |
51 | 311 | STELLER, TIM | 7:31.58 | +1:08.16 | ||
52 | 314 | LAMPE, JAN | 7:32.19 | +1:08.77 | ||
53 | 400 | SCHLEMMER, LENNART | 7:33.13 | +1:09.71 | ||
54 | 300 | RUHWEDEL, MAX | 3BR | 7:33.44 | +1:10.02 | |
55 | 444 | BLANK, CHRISTIAN | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 7:34.95 | +1:11.53 | |
56 | 323 | FÜLLENBACH, GERALD | 7:35.42 | +1:12.00 | ||
57 | 340 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | 7:39.21 | +1:15.79 | ||
58 | 446 | SCHÄFER, MATTHIAS | 7:39.29 | +1:15.87 | ||
59 | 331 | PHILIPPSKÖTTER, MALTE | MTBeer | 7:43.10 | +1:19.68 | |
60 | 392 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | 7:43.11 | +1:19.69 | ||
61 | 291 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 7:43.64 | +1:20.22 | ||
62 | 457 | SCHNEIDER, NICO | Schneider Sports Racing | 7:47.01 | +1:23.59 | |
63 | 345 | LINDEMANN, OTTO | MTBeer | 7:47.92 | +1:24.50 | |
64 | 293 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | 7:49.36 | +1:25.94 | ||
65 | 450 | HEIDER, DENNIS | 7:49.64 | +1:26.22 | ||
66 | 349 | JÜNEMANN, JAN | 7:52.45 | +1:29.03 | ||
67 | 458 | THOMAS, KIM-JONATHAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 7:54.80 | +1:31.38 | |
68 | 332 | MARCUS, SEBASTIAN | Monas Liebling | 7:55.68 | +1:32.26 | |
69 | 459 | NEUMANN, TIM | Schneider Sports Racing | 8:01.81 | +1:38.39 | |
70 | 356 | GEBHARDT, ALEX | 8:07.41 | +1:43.99 | ||
71 | 341 | LAUHOFF, FRANK | 8:08.40 | +1:44.98 | ||
72 | 298 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 8:09.20 | +1:45.78 | ||
73 | 402 | TAAKS, SVEN | 8:09.99 | +1:46.57 | ||
74 | 316 | HESSE, PATRICK | 8:11.63 | +1:48.21 | ||
75 | 290 | JAKOB, NIKLAS | 8:17.29 | +1:53.87 | ||
76 | 401 | JANSSEN, MARC | 8:19.93 | +1:56.51 | ||
77 | 288 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 8:23.24 | +1:59.82 | |
78 | 304 | PÖTZ, PIERRE | Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel | 8:26.23 | +2:02.81 | |
79 | 449 | SCHNELL, MARC | BunGard Racing Team | 8:26.47 | +2:03.05 | |
80 | 394 | HARRIS, BRAD | 8:31.44 | +2:08.02 | ||
81 | 466 | TOMASIANPOUR, EDWIN | 8:41.30 | +2:17.88 | ||
82 | 445 | CREEGAN, MICHAEL | 8:55.72 | +2:32.30 | ||
83 | 351 | SCHÄFFER, NILS | 8:55.99 | +2:32.57 | ||
84 | 455 | KAUT, PHIL | MSC Salzbödetal | 9:02.91 | +2:39.49 | |
85 | 469 | STRAUB, CHRISTIAN | 3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 9:09.13 | +2:45.71 | |
86 | 395 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 9:20.31 | +2:56.89 | ||
87 | 326 | WITT, INGO | Ingo Witt | 9:31.28 | +3:07.86 | |
88 | 468 | BÖHM, NICLASMAXIMILIAN | MSC-Salzbödetal e.V. | 9:33.90 | +3:10.48 | |
89 | 448 | MEER, KERSTIN | BunGard Racing Team | 10:19.76 | +3:56.34 | |
90 | 328 | KUNTZE, NADJA | Tiki-Racing-Team | 10:50.49 | +4:27.07 | |
91 | 452 | HUTTEL, DOMINIK | 11:01.26 | +4:37.84 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 210 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:11.86 | --- | |
2 | 211 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:15.46 | +0:03.60 | |
3 | 214 | GROSSE, HILKE | 2:19.95 | +0:08.09 | ||
4 | 474 | VÖHRINGER, CHRISTINE | SpaceCamper.de | 2:20.22 | +0:08.36 | |
5 | 217 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:23.66 | +0:11.80 | |
6 | 213 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 2:25.16 | +0:13.30 | |
7 | 218 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:30.09 | +0:18.23 | |
8 | 432 | GÖBL, KATRIN | Team Uni Marburg | 2:30.75 | +0:18.89 | |
9 | 212 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:31.03 | +0:19.17 | |
10 | 221 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:31.70 | +0:19.84 | |
11 | 427 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile Multisport | 2:31.88 | +0:20.02 | |
12 | 219 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 2:33.84 | +0:21.98 | |
13 | 215 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 2:34.19 | +0:22.33 | |
14 | 239 | HEES, CHRISTINA | Mädchen auf´m Rädchen | 2:34.42 | +0:22.56 | |
15 | 216 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 2:35.32 | +0:23.46 | ||
16 | 225 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:37.11 | +0:25.25 | |
17 | 228 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 2:38.41 | +0:26.55 | |
18 | 431 | RODORF, LEA | 2:38.96 | +0:27.10 | ||
19 | 441 | BAUMANN, ALLEGRACELINE | TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods | 2:40.42 | +0:28.56 | |
20 | 428 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:41.04 | +0:29.18 | |
21 | 222 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:41.41 | +0:29.55 | |
22 | 220 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:43.22 | +0:31.36 | |
23 | 238 | HOEFT, JULIA | Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV | 2:54.52 | +0:42.66 | |
24 | 224 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:59.21 | +0:47.35 | |
25 | 237 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 3:01.55 | +0:49.69 | |
26 | 231 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:04.82 | +0:52.96 | |
27 | 440 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 3:06.07 | +0:54.21 | ||
28 | 232 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:06.53 | +0:54.67 | |
29 | 229 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 3:08.05 | +0:56.19 | ||
30 | 233 | KÄMPFLEIN, VERA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 3:17.02 | +1:05.16 | |
31 | 230 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:19.98 | +1:08.12 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 1:56.88 | --- | |
2 | 247 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 2:10.60 | +0:13.72 | ||
3 | 250 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:11.12 | +0:14.24 | |
4 | 241 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:11.83 | +0:14.95 | |
5 | 246 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:12.54 | +0:15.66 | |
6 | 244 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:14.00 | +0:17.12 | |
7 | 242 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 2:18.64 | +0:21.76 | ||
8 | 249 | OCKERT, FELIX | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:20.08 | +0:23.20 | |
9 | 370 | SEITZ, CORNELIUS | 2:21.22 | +0:24.34 | ||
10 | 243 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 2:21.55 | +0:24.67 | ||
11 | 245 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:22.14 | +0:25.26 | |
12 | 258 | MEYER, DANIEL | RIDERS4FUN | 2:22.19 | +0:25.31 | |
13 | 248 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 2:24.84 | +0:27.96 | |
14 | 257 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 2:25.05 | +0:28.17 | |
15 | 255 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 2:25.48 | +0:28.60 | ||
16 | 261 | VENT, PHILIPP | 2:27.26 | +0:30.38 | ||
17 | 254 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:29.26 | +0:32.38 | |
18 | 256 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:30.44 | +0:33.56 | |
19 | 253 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:33.33 | +0:36.45 | |
20 | 252 | JUNG, KILIAN | 2:34.10 | +0:37.22 | ||
21 | 269 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 2:35.36 | +0:38.48 | |
22 | 273 | SCHWARZER, MAX | 2:37.63 | +0:40.75 | ||
23 | 259 | HORN, OLIVER | 2:38.97 | +0:42.09 | ||
24 | 265 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 2:39.17 | +0:42.29 | |
25 | 275 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 2:39.41 | +0:42.53 | ||
26 | 276 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 2:40.62 | +0:43.74 | |
27 | 376 | CAJANI, SAMI | 2:41.43 | +0:44.55 | ||
28 | 274 | SCHWEDES, SASCHA | Karlsruher Lemminge | 2:42.66 | +0:45.78 | |
29 | 260 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:47.36 | +0:50.48 | ||
30 | 374 | EVERS, JÜRGEN | 2:53.85 | +0:56.97 | ||
31 | 270 | WEGE, JORIS | MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team | 2:55.05 | +0:58.17 | |
32 | 264 | MEISSNER, ANDREAS | Atomic Bananas | 3:05.42 | +1:08.54 | |
33 | 267 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:09.45 | +1:12.57 | |
34 | 271 | SCHARES, JOHANNES | Team D | 3:17.66 | +1:20.78 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 181 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 1:54.39 | --- | |
2 | 182 | KREBS, HARALD | 1:55.53 | +0:01.14 | ||
3 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 2:02.03 | +0:07.64 | |
4 | 205 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande | 2:04.60 | +0:10.21 | |
5 | 461 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers | 2:05.19 | +0:10.80 | |
6 | 184 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 2:05.44 | +0:11.05 | ||
7 | 185 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 2:06.76 | +0:12.37 | |
8 | 191 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:09.28 | +0:14.89 | |
9 | 425 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:09.67 | +0:15.28 | |
10 | 188 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 2:11.59 | +0:17.20 | |
11 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:12.14 | +0:17.75 | |
12 | 189 | JÄGER, HELMUT | hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 2:12.33 | +0:17.94 | |
13 | 204 | SÄNGER, STEFFEN | Team MCB | 2:12.38 | +0:17.99 | |
14 | 424 | SAMMET, ALEX | 2:16.50 | +0:22.11 | ||
15 | 209 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 2:20.97 | +0:26.58 | ||
16 | 198 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:23.40 | +0:29.01 | |
17 | 197 | FRANKE, DIETER | Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern | 2:28.76 | +0:34.37 | |
18 | 190 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 2:31.10 | +0:36.71 | |
19 | 186 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 2:32.56 | +0:38.17 | ||
20 | 202 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 2:33.03 | +0:38.64 | ||
21 | 193 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 2:36.96 | +0:42.57 | |
22 | 208 | KNAUFT, JOACHIM | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 2:40.17 | +0:45.78 | |
23 | 206 | GRABOSKI, JOHN | NASA | 2:40.92 | +0:46.53 | |
24 | 194 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:49.13 | +0:54.74 | |
25 | 195 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:59.07 | +1:04.68 | |
26 | 207 | DOMKE, DETLEF | 3:15.75 | +1:21.36 | ||
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 35 | KUTTLER, MICHAEL | ekone | 1:53.17 | --- | |
2 | 380 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes | 2:03.23 | +0:10.06 | |
3 | 285 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 2:04.03 | +0:10.86 | |
4 | 277 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 2:04.52 | +0:11.35 | |
5 | 278 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 2:07.08 | +0:13.91 | |
6 | 280 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 2:11.15 | +0:17.98 | |
7 | 279 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 2:13.93 | +0:20.76 | |
8 | 377 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 2:15.23 | +0:22.06 | |
9 | 282 | SCHIERMEISTER, ARNE | BikeMeister Racing | 2:17.66 | +0:24.49 | |
10 | 281 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 2:36.37 | +0:43.20 | |
11 | 286 | REUTER, THOMAS | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 3:17.65 | +1:24.48 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:53.30 | --- | |
2 | 117 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 1:55.44 | +0:02.14 | ||
3 | 116 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 1:56.65 | +0:03.35 | |
4 | 114 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 1:56.89 | +0:03.59 | |
5 | 113 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 1:58.33 | +0:05.03 | |
6 | 119 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:58.95 | +0:05.65 | |
7 | 122 | KUSCHMIERSZ, JAN | frOERider | 2:00.96 | +0:07.66 | |
8 | 118 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 2:02.94 | +0:09.64 | |
9 | 134 | REIN, MARCO | 2:04.12 | +0:10.82 | ||
10 | 416 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 2:04.39 | +0:11.09 | |
11 | 120 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:04.80 | +0:11.50 | |
12 | 121 | REICHHART, JAKUB | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de | 2:05.07 | +0:11.77 | |
13 | 124 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 2:05.40 | +0:12.10 | |
14 | 126 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:05.56 | +0:12.26 | |
15 | 131 | MELWIG, JOHANNES | 2:07.82 | +0:14.52 | ||
16 | 171 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:08.14 | +0:14.84 | |
17 | 141 | KLAAS, CHRISTIAN | 2:08.26 | +0:14.96 | ||
18 | 137 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 2:09.54 | +0:16.24 | ||
19 | 123 | POSPISZYL, REMON | 2:09.72 | +0:16.42 | ||
20 | 129 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 2:09.82 | +0:16.52 | |
21 | 143 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:11.64 | +0:18.34 | |
22 | 133 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:11.85 | +0:18.55 | |
23 | 175 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 2:12.33 | +0:19.03 | |
24 | 132 | BAAR, SACHA | 2:12.52 | +0:19.22 | ||
25 | 138 | OTTO, MARTIN | We make Enduro by Conway | 2:12.79 | +0:19.49 | |
26 | 173 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:13.15 | +0:19.85 | |
27 | 139 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 2:13.58 | +0:20.28 | |
28 | 156 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:13.79 | +0:20.49 | |
29 | 417 | BREMER, CHRISTIAN | Steil-bergab e.V | 2:14.08 | +0:20.78 | |
30 | 128 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsensworld Racingteam | 2:14.26 | +0:20.96 | |
31 | 165 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:14.47 | +0:21.17 | |
32 | 439 | HOEHLE, FRIEDER | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:14.96 | +0:21.66 | |
33 | 125 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 2:15.21 | +0:21.91 | |
34 | 179 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 2:16.99 | +0:23.69 | |
35 | 166 | PULTKE, CHRISTOPH | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:18.47 | +0:25.17 | |
36 | 136 | ELSÄSSER, DANIEL | Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT | 2:18.76 | +0:25.46 | |
37 | 162 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:18.88 | +0:25.58 | |
38 | 420 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 2:20.11 | +0:26.81 | |
39 | 180 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 2:20.74 | +0:27.44 | ||
40 | 163 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 2:20.81 | +0:27.51 | ||
41 | 176 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 2:21.05 | +0:27.75 | |
42 | 157 | PACHALE, MIKE | BBC Chorizo Racing | 2:21.10 | +0:27.80 | |
43 | 167 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:21.33 | +0:28.03 | |
44 | 422 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 2:22.56 | +0:29.26 | |
45 | 158 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 2:23.64 | +0:30.34 | |
46 | 423 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 2:25.13 | +0:31.83 | |
47 | 174 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 2:25.79 | +0:32.49 | |
48 | 421 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 2:26.47 | +0:33.17 | |
49 | 438 | KOZLOWSKI, STEFAN | 2:26.88 | +0:33.58 | ||
50 | 154 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 2:29.44 | +0:36.14 | |
51 | 150 | DRUMM, CHRISTIAN | 2:30.18 | +0:36.88 | ||
52 | 159 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 2:30.32 | +0:37.02 | |
53 | 168 | KUNZ, MAX | 2:30.88 | +0:37.58 | ||
54 | 169 | KOLB, ROBERT | 2:32.53 | +0:39.23 | ||
55 | 170 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 2:32.80 | +0:39.50 | ||
56 | 151 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 2:32.98 | +0:39.68 | |
57 | 172 | MOLL, PATRICK | Odenwaldorado | 2:37.41 | +0:44.11 | |
58 | 155 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 2:39.38 | +0:46.08 | |
59 | 153 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 2:41.22 | +0:47.92 | |
60 | 177 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 2:45.07 | +0:51.77 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 15 | RIEDER, MARCEL | Rotwild | 1:47.99 | --- | |
2 | 3 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 1:49.61 | +0:01.62 | ||
3 | 6 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 1:52.42 | +0:04.43 | |
4 | 20 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 1:52.43 | +0:04.44 | |
5 | 4 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:53.18 | +0:05.19 | |
6 | 28 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Müsing Enduro Team | 1:54.08 | +0:06.09 | |
7 | 38 | STRÖER, MORITZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 1:54.56 | +0:06.57 | |
8 | 37 | CERUSO, JESSEJAMES | Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt | 1:54.60 | +0:06.61 | |
9 | 14 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 1:55.13 | +0:07.14 | |
10 | 9 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 1:55.45 | +0:07.46 | |
11 | 2 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 1:55.68 | +0:07.69 | |
12 | 17 | SCHÜZ, TIM | Speerlaufräder | 1:55.91 | +0:07.92 | |
13 | 465 | FREY, SÖREN | Mocals Racing Team | 1:56.05 | +0:08.06 | |
14 | 357 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 1:56.12 | +0:08.13 | |
15 | 1 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 1:56.41 | +0:08.42 | |
16 | 21 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 1:56.95 | +0:08.96 | |
17 | 18 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:58.61 | +0:10.62 | |
18 | 19 | PFEIFER, PATRICK | Speed Max | 1:58.76 | +0:10.77 | |
19 | 11 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 1:59.06 | +0:11.07 | |
20 | 7 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 2:00.53 | +0:12.54 | |
21 | 43 | HARTWICH, LARS | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:00.79 | +0:12.80 | |
22 | 39 | MÖHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 2:02.26 | +0:14.27 | |
23 | 12 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:03.90 | +0:15.91 | |
24 | 358 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 2:04.46 | +0:16.47 | |
25 | 16 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:04.92 | +0:16.93 | |
26 | 32 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 2:05.24 | +0:17.25 | |
27 | 22 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 2:06.89 | +0:18.90 | |
28 | 367 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:08.15 | +0:20.16 | ||
29 | 364 | KLIMKE, RUBEN | Universität Marburg | 2:09.95 | +0:21.96 | |
30 | 362 | HAHN, FREDERIC | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 2:10.98 | +0:22.99 | |
31 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:11.34 | +0:23.35 | |
32 | 23 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 2:11.95 | +0:23.96 | |
33 | 29 | FEUERER, MORITZ | Team Dosenbier | 2:16.02 | +0:28.03 | |
34 | 24 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk | 2:19.69 | +0:31.70 | |
35 | 44 | BARGON, JONAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:20.88 | +0:32.89 | |
36 | 42 | EHRHARD, JAN | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:20.96 | +0:32.97 | |
37 | 472 | BECK, FRIEDER | 2:21.30 | +0:33.31 | ||
38 | 25 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | 2:22.06 | +0:34.07 | ||
39 | 26 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 2:26.21 | +0:38.22 | ||
40 | 360 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 2:36.24 | +0:48.25 | |
41 | 40 | LAY, LORENZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 2:40.46 | +0:52.47 | |
42 | 31 | KIENITZ, PAUL | Msc salzböde | 2:40.75 | +0:52.76 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 49 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 1:53.01 | --- | |
2 | 50 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 1:53.48 | +0:00.47 | |
3 | 56 | ENGSTLER, KORBINIAN | WEMAKEENDURO by Conway | 1:56.59 | +0:03.58 | |
4 | 48 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 1:56.66 | +0:03.65 | |
5 | 404 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 1:56.87 | +0:03.86 | |
6 | 46 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 1:57.00 | +0:03.99 | |
7 | 53 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 1:57.28 | +0:04.27 | ||
8 | 52 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 1:59.41 | +0:06.40 | |
9 | 47 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:00.13 | +0:07.12 | |
10 | 54 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:00.33 | +0:07.32 | |
11 | 65 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 2:02.32 | +0:09.31 | |
12 | 55 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 2:04.25 | +0:11.24 | |
13 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 2:05.68 | +0:12.67 | |
14 | 105 | KOOP, ARNE | 2:05.79 | +0:12.78 | ||
15 | 60 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 2:06.25 | +0:13.24 | |
16 | 102 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 2:06.57 | +0:13.56 | |
17 | 407 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 2:07.10 | +0:14.09 | |
18 | 92 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 2:07.30 | +0:14.29 | |
19 | 62 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 2:07.43 | +0:14.42 | |
20 | 406 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 2:07.80 | +0:14.79 | |
21 | 410 | HIPP, MATTHIAS | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:07.88 | +0:14.87 | |
22 | 436 | TOMANN, FELIX | 2:08.61 | +0:15.60 | ||
23 | 64 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 2:08.87 | +0:15.86 | |
24 | 72 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 2:09.47 | +0:16.46 | |
25 | 83 | PINDRA, MARC | Specialized Workforce | 2:09.57 | +0:16.56 | |
26 | 110 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | Hannover Deister | 2:09.88 | +0:16.87 | |
27 | 473 | ZIMMERMANN, JONATHAN | ZIMBROS | 2:10.61 | +0:17.60 | |
27 | 68 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 2:10.61 | +0:17.60 | ||
29 | 91 | KONETCHY, MATTHIAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:10.97 | +0:17.96 | |
30 | 67 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 2:11.03 | +0:18.02 | |
31 | 79 | WINKLER, JUSTUS | Zweirad-Winkler | 2:11.23 | +0:18.22 | |
32 | 81 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:11.56 | +0:18.55 | |
33 | 414 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 2:11.78 | +0:18.77 | |
34 | 107 | THONG-IN, SUTHAT | SlowMo | 2:12.19 | +0:19.18 | |
35 | 104 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 2:13.50 | +0:20.49 | |
36 | 87 | WESSLING, PASCAL | Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV | 2:13.95 | +0:20.94 | |
37 | 69 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 2:14.48 | +0:21.47 | |
38 | 412 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 2:14.65 | +0:21.64 | |
39 | 89 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 2:15.40 | +0:22.39 | |
40 | 408 | PETRI, RÜDIGER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 2:15.63 | +0:22.62 | |
41 | 94 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:16.11 | +0:23.10 | |
42 | 93 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 2:16.67 | +0:23.66 | |
43 | 90 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 2:16.72 | +0:23.71 | ||
44 | 97 | WIESEN, MARCO | TriebtreteR | 2:18.32 | +0:25.31 | |
45 | 109 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 2:19.10 | +0:26.09 | |
46 | 98 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 2:19.84 | +0:26.83 | |
47 | 103 | HAVERKAMP, SEBASTIAN | 2:20.11 | +0:27.10 | ||
48 | 88 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 2:20.40 | +0:27.39 | |
49 | 82 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 2:20.81 | +0:27.80 | |
50 | 80 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 2:21.35 | +0:28.34 | |
51 | 108 | HOLCH, TIM | Team Dosenbier | 2:24.59 | +0:31.58 | |
52 | 100 | IMHOF, ALEXANDER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 2:26.15 | +0:33.14 | |
53 | 84 | MÜLLER, JAN | 2:26.33 | +0:33.32 | ||
54 | 96 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 2:26.80 | +0:33.79 | |
55 | 78 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 2:27.58 | +0:34.57 | |
56 | 71 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 2:27.74 | +0:34.73 | ||
57 | 405 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 2:28.93 | +0:35.92 | ||
58 | 77 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:33.22 | +0:40.21 | |
59 | 85 | KIERDORF, FLORIAN | 2:33.63 | +0:40.62 | ||
60 | 106 | JEZEWSKI, THOMAS | 2:42.38 | +0:49.37 | ||
61 | 73 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 2:44.03 | +0:51.02 | |
62 | 76 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 2:44.56 | +0:51.55 | |
63 | 95 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 2:44.71 | +0:51.70 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 397 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 1:56.23 | --- | |
2 | 463 | OPEL, LOIUS | MTB - Team Schaumburg | 2:00.01 | +0:03.78 | |
3 | 344 | DRESCHER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:00.10 | +0:03.87 | ||
4 | 470 | HAAKE, MATHIAS | pedalievs International | 2:00.14 | +0:03.91 | |
5 | 312 | WIEMERS, FELIX | Team MCB | 2:00.92 | +0:04.69 | |
6 | 310 | GRANDEL, UWE | DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim | 2:01.17 | +0:04.94 | |
7 | 462 | CRAMER, CHRISTIAN | Team MCB | 2:01.52 | +0:05.29 | |
8 | 322 | NITZKE, MARKUS | 2:01.88 | +0:05.65 | ||
9 | 335 | SINDERMANN, DANIEL | Specialized Workforce | 2:01.97 | +0:05.74 | |
10 | 460 | SCHNEIDER, JAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:03.32 | +0:07.09 | |
11 | 453 | KRUG, NOAH | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 2:03.45 | +0:07.22 | |
12 | 327 | REICHEL, MICHAEL | Team MCB | 2:03.80 | +0:07.57 | |
13 | 347 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 2:04.03 | +0:07.80 | |
14 | 400 | SCHLEMMER, LENNART | 2:05.71 | +0:09.48 | ||
15 | 353 | WICHT, NICLAS | 2:05.98 | +0:09.75 | ||
16 | 348 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:07.01 | +0:10.78 | |
17 | 339 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 2:07.29 | +0:11.06 | ||
18 | 297 | VOLLENDORF, SEBASTIAN | 2:07.81 | +0:11.58 | ||
19 | 294 | LINZ, STEFFEN | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V | 2:08.60 | +0:12.37 | |
20 | 467 | ESCHMANN, MARKUS | SpaceCamper.de | 2:09.24 | +0:13.01 | |
21 | 350 | BACH, BJÖRN | SaltCityRider | 2:09.53 | +0:13.30 | |
22 | 268 | MADS, TAUL | Biomega | 2:09.60 | +0:13.37 | |
23 | 317 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:09.63 | +0:13.40 | ||
24 | 398 | TISBORN, MAXIMILIAN | Uni Marburg | 2:10.25 | +0:14.02 | |
25 | 334 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:10.38 | +0:14.15 | ||
26 | 41 | KRANEFUSS, PAUL | 2:10.96 | +0:14.73 | ||
27 | 296 | DOLS, SÖNKE | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 2:11.06 | +0:14.83 | |
28 | 471 | KUNSTMANN, MALTE | 3BR | 2:11.22 | +0:14.99 | |
29 | 464 | VOERSTE, ANTON | MSF Frammersbach | 2:11.75 | +0:15.52 | |
30 | 292 | STARK, STEFAN | Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer | 2:12.66 | +0:16.43 | |
31 | 343 | ERNSTING, MARKUS | MTBeer | 2:12.77 | +0:16.54 | |
32 | 392 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | 2:13.53 | +0:17.30 | ||
33 | 363 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 2:13.61 | +0:17.38 | ||
34 | 308 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 2:14.01 | +0:17.78 | ||
35 | 342 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | 2:14.12 | +0:17.89 | ||
36 | 311 | STELLER, TIM | 2:14.36 | +0:18.13 | ||
37 | 369 | HÄNNINEN, ILARI | 2:14.43 | +0:18.20 | ||
38 | 301 | SCHMIDT, LENNART | 2:14.73 | +0:18.50 | ||
39 | 399 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 2:14.94 | +0:18.71 | ||
40 | 454 | TILLMANNS, FRANK | 2:16.19 | +0:19.96 | ||
41 | 442 | LANGER, STEFAN | 2:16.45 | +0:20.22 | ||
41 | 289 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 2:16.45 | +0:20.22 | |
43 | 443 | OBERLIES, FABIAN | #Team_RIFFRAFF | 2:17.18 | +0:20.95 | |
44 | 444 | BLANK, CHRISTIAN | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 2:17.61 | +0:21.38 | |
45 | 355 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | bunnyhop.de | 2:17.79 | +0:21.56 | |
45 | 393 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler | 2:17.79 | +0:21.56 | |
47 | 314 | LAMPE, JAN | 2:17.85 | +0:21.62 | ||
48 | 291 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 2:18.57 | +0:22.34 | ||
49 | 352 | JÄGER, JENS | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 2:19.62 | +0:23.39 | |
50 | 354 | BEETZ, DANIEL | Odenwaldorado | 2:20.43 | +0:24.20 | |
51 | 346 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy | 2:20.55 | +0:24.32 | |
52 | 340 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | 2:21.46 | +0:25.23 | ||
52 | 345 | LINDEMANN, OTTO | MTBeer | 2:21.46 | +0:25.23 | |
54 | 323 | FÜLLENBACH, GERALD | 2:22.44 | +0:26.21 | ||
55 | 457 | SCHNEIDER, NICO | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:22.65 | +0:26.42 | |
56 | 446 | SCHÄFER, MATTHIAS | 2:22.76 | +0:26.53 | ||
57 | 447 | ENGEL, SEBASTIAN | 2:23.48 | +0:27.25 | ||
58 | 293 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | 2:24.12 | +0:27.89 | ||
59 | 332 | MARCUS, SEBASTIAN | Monas Liebling | 2:24.43 | +0:28.20 | |
60 | 459 | NEUMANN, TIM | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:24.57 | +0:28.34 | |
61 | 458 | THOMAS, KIM-JONATHAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:24.82 | +0:28.59 | |
62 | 349 | JÜNEMANN, JAN | 2:24.89 | +0:28.66 | ||
63 | 290 | JAKOB, NIKLAS | 2:25.23 | +0:29.00 | ||
64 | 331 | PHILIPPSKÖTTER, MALTE | MTBeer | 2:25.36 | +0:29.13 | |
65 | 450 | HEIDER, DENNIS | 2:25.51 | +0:29.28 | ||
66 | 316 | HESSE, PATRICK | 2:30.00 | +0:33.77 | ||
67 | 466 | TOMASIANPOUR, EDWIN | 2:30.64 | +0:34.41 | ||
68 | 304 | PÖTZ, PIERRE | Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel | 2:31.67 | +0:35.44 | |
68 | 300 | RUHWEDEL, MAX | 3BR | 2:31.67 | +0:35.44 | |
70 | 401 | JANSSEN, MARC | 2:33.14 | +0:36.91 | ||
71 | 356 | GEBHARDT, ALEX | 2:33.52 | +0:37.29 | ||
72 | 288 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 2:33.95 | +0:37.72 | |
73 | 341 | LAUHOFF, FRANK | 2:34.32 | +0:38.09 | ||
74 | 402 | TAAKS, SVEN | 2:35.22 | +0:38.99 | ||
75 | 449 | SCHNELL, MARC | BunGard Racing Team | 2:35.35 | +0:39.12 | |
76 | 313 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:41.02 | +0:44.79 | |
77 | 394 | HARRIS, BRAD | 2:48.06 | +0:51.83 | ||
78 | 469 | STRAUB, CHRISTIAN | 3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 2:51.43 | +0:55.20 | |
79 | 455 | KAUT, PHIL | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:52.87 | +0:56.64 | |
80 | 298 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 2:55.16 | +0:58.93 | ||
81 | 351 | SCHÄFFER, NILS | 2:58.11 | +1:01.88 | ||
82 | 456 | NEUMANN, SIMON | Schneider Sports Racing | 2:59.24 | +1:03.01 | |
83 | 395 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 3:00.18 | +1:03.95 | ||
84 | 468 | BÖHM, NICLASMAXIMILIAN | MSC-Salzbödetal e.V. | 3:00.84 | +1:04.61 | |
85 | 326 | WITT, INGO | Ingo Witt | 3:04.49 | +1:08.26 | |
86 | 448 | MEER, KERSTIN | BunGard Racing Team | 3:21.79 | +1:25.56 | |
87 | 445 | CREEGAN, MICHAEL | 3:22.30 | +1:26.07 | ||
88 | 328 | KUNTZE, NADJA | Tiki-Racing-Team | 3:24.40 | +1:28.17 | |
89 | 452 | HUTTEL, DOMINIK | 3:26.23 | +1:30.00 | ||
90 | 321 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | 3:30.64 | +1:34.41 | ||
91 | 337 | SCHREGEL, NILS | 13:10.65 | +11:14.42 | ||
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 210 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 9:34.04 | --- | |
2 | 211 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 9:47.17 | +0:13.13 | |
3 | 214 | GROSSE, HILKE | 9:55.92 | +0:21.88 | ||
4 | 474 | VÖHRINGER, CHRISTINE | SpaceCamper.de | 10:08.66 | +0:34.62 | |
5 | 217 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 10:19.09 | +0:45.05 | |
6 | 212 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 10:24.92 | +0:50.88 | |
7 | 432 | GÖBL, KATRIN | Team Uni Marburg | 10:30.69 | +0:56.65 | |
8 | 213 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 10:31.31 | +0:57.27 | |
9 | 218 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 10:37.88 | +1:03.84 | |
10 | 221 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 10:42.95 | +1:08.91 | |
11 | 239 | HEES, CHRISTINA | Mädchen auf´m Rädchen | 10:45.95 | +1:11.91 | |
12 | 427 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile Multisport | 10:59.18 | +1:25.14 | |
13 | 216 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 11:00.18 | +1:26.14 | ||
14 | 215 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 11:04.92 | +1:30.88 | |
15 | 225 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 11:13.58 | +1:39.54 | |
16 | 228 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 11:13.80 | +1:39.76 | |
17 | 219 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 11:17.36 | +1:43.32 | |
18 | 428 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 11:17.81 | +1:43.77 | |
19 | 222 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 11:18.05 | +1:44.01 | |
20 | 441 | BAUMANN, ALLEGRACELINE | TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods | 11:21.06 | +1:47.02 | |
21 | 220 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 11:24.22 | +1:50.18 | |
22 | 431 | RODORF, LEA | 11:45.74 | +2:11.70 | ||
23 | 231 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 12:00.14 | +2:26.10 | |
24 | 224 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 12:16.62 | +2:42.58 | |
25 | 238 | HOEFT, JULIA | Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV | 12:17.73 | +2:43.69 | |
26 | 237 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 12:35.12 | +3:01.08 | |
27 | 232 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 12:39.44 | +3:05.40 | |
28 | 229 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 12:52.91 | +3:18.87 | ||
29 | 440 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 13:08.79 | +3:34.75 | ||
30 | 233 | KÄMPFLEIN, VERA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 13:10.38 | +3:36.34 | |
31 | 230 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 13:33.59 | +3:59.55 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 8:26.23 | --- | |
2 | 247 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 9:09.94 | +0:43.71 | ||
3 | 250 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 9:24.99 | +0:58.76 | |
4 | 246 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 9:42.41 | +1:16.18 | |
5 | 244 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 9:47.02 | +1:20.79 | |
6 | 242 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 9:47.61 | +1:21.38 | ||
7 | 241 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 9:53.39 | +1:27.16 | |
8 | 243 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 9:57.37 | +1:31.14 | ||
9 | 370 | SEITZ, CORNELIUS | 9:58.18 | +1:31.95 | ||
10 | 248 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 9:59.34 | +1:33.11 | |
11 | 245 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 10:06.72 | +1:40.49 | |
12 | 249 | OCKERT, FELIX | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 10:09.38 | +1:43.15 | |
13 | 261 | VENT, PHILIPP | 10:12.24 | +1:46.01 | ||
14 | 255 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 10:13.32 | +1:47.09 | ||
15 | 254 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 10:18.51 | +1:52.28 | |
16 | 257 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 10:19.75 | +1:53.52 | |
17 | 256 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 10:21.11 | +1:54.88 | |
18 | 253 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 10:29.07 | +2:02.84 | |
19 | 252 | JUNG, KILIAN | 10:39.30 | +2:13.07 | ||
20 | 273 | SCHWARZER, MAX | 10:46.24 | +2:20.01 | ||
21 | 258 | MEYER, DANIEL | RIDERS4FUN | 10:54.51 | +2:28.28 | |
22 | 259 | HORN, OLIVER | 10:55.48 | +2:29.25 | ||
23 | 269 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 10:56.90 | +2:30.67 | |
24 | 276 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 11:08.22 | +2:41.99 | |
25 | 265 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 11:08.37 | +2:42.14 | |
26 | 274 | SCHWEDES, SASCHA | Karlsruher Lemminge | 11:34.34 | +3:08.11 | |
27 | 374 | EVERS, JÜRGEN | 11:38.78 | +3:12.55 | ||
28 | 260 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 11:38.87 | +3:12.64 | ||
29 | 275 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 11:39.18 | +3:12.95 | ||
30 | 270 | WEGE, JORIS | MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team | 12:05.18 | +3:38.95 | |
31 | 264 | MEISSNER, ANDREAS | Atomic Bananas | 12:14.67 | +3:48.44 | |
32 | 376 | CAJANI, SAMI | 12:18.17 | +3:51.94 | ||
33 | 271 | SCHARES, JOHANNES | Team D | 13:42.33 | +5:16.10 | |
34 | 267 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 14:03.23 | +5:37.00 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 181 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 8:20.07 | --- | |
2 | 182 | KREBS, HARALD | 8:34.51 | +0:14.44 | ||
3 | 185 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 8:53.51 | +0:33.44 | |
4 | 184 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 8:55.86 | +0:35.79 | ||
5 | 205 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande | 9:02.01 | +0:41.94 | |
6 | 461 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers | 9:03.39 | +0:43.32 | |
7 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 9:06.72 | +0:46.65 | |
8 | 191 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 9:11.03 | +0:50.96 | |
9 | 188 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 9:14.27 | +0:54.20 | |
10 | 425 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 9:20.58 | +1:00.51 | |
11 | 189 | JÄGER, HELMUT | hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 9:30.96 | +1:10.89 | |
12 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 9:33.08 | +1:13.01 | |
13 | 204 | SÄNGER, STEFFEN | Team MCB | 9:33.39 | +1:13.32 | |
14 | 424 | SAMMET, ALEX | 9:48.41 | +1:28.34 | ||
15 | 198 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 9:56.74 | +1:36.67 | |
16 | 209 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 10:10.47 | +1:50.40 | ||
17 | 186 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 10:22.29 | +2:02.22 | ||
18 | 190 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 10:40.68 | +2:20.61 | |
19 | 206 | GRABOSKI, JOHN | NASA | 10:47.52 | +2:27.45 | |
20 | 195 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 10:50.35 | +2:30.28 | |
21 | 202 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 10:51.69 | +2:31.62 | ||
22 | 193 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 10:54.84 | +2:34.77 | |
23 | 208 | KNAUFT, JOACHIM | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 11:44.01 | +3:23.94 | |
24 | 194 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 11:46.87 | +3:26.80 | |
25 | 207 | DOMKE, DETLEF | 12:36.21 | +4:16.14 | ||
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 35 | KUTTLER, MICHAEL | ekone | 8:18.95 | --- | |
2 | 285 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 8:42.69 | +0:23.74 | |
3 | 277 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 8:43.30 | +0:24.35 | |
4 | 380 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes | 8:56.47 | +0:37.52 | |
5 | 280 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 8:57.72 | +0:38.77 | |
6 | 278 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 9:03.62 | +0:44.67 | |
7 | 377 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 9:10.35 | +0:51.40 | |
8 | 279 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 9:39.42 | +1:20.47 | |
9 | 282 | SCHIERMEISTER, ARNE | BikeMeister Racing | 9:50.66 | +1:31.71 | |
10 | 281 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 11:05.03 | +2:46.08 | |
11 | 286 | REUTER, THOMAS | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 12:55.81 | +4:36.86 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 8:06.47 | --- | |
2 | 117 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 8:20.19 | +0:13.72 | ||
3 | 116 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 8:23.97 | +0:17.50 | |
4 | 114 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 8:26.36 | +0:19.89 | |
5 | 113 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 8:30.40 | +0:23.93 | |
6 | 416 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 8:42.38 | +0:35.91 | |
7 | 121 | REICHHART, JAKUB | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de | 8:43.25 | +0:36.78 | |
8 | 118 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 8:45.27 | +0:38.80 | |
9 | 122 | KUSCHMIERSZ, JAN | frOERider | 8:49.12 | +0:42.65 | |
10 | 119 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 8:49.25 | +0:42.78 | |
11 | 126 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 8:52.07 | +0:45.60 | |
12 | 120 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 8:52.81 | +0:46.34 | |
13 | 124 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 8:54.59 | +0:48.12 | |
14 | 134 | REIN, MARCO | 9:01.78 | +0:55.31 | ||
15 | 123 | POSPISZYL, REMON | 9:05.44 | +0:58.97 | ||
16 | 125 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 9:08.05 | +1:01.58 | |
17 | 137 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 9:10.51 | +1:04.04 | ||
18 | 131 | MELWIG, JOHANNES | 9:10.99 | +1:04.52 | ||
19 | 129 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 9:11.74 | +1:05.27 | |
20 | 171 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 9:14.56 | +1:08.09 | |
21 | 165 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 9:15.08 | +1:08.61 | |
22 | 138 | OTTO, MARTIN | We make Enduro by Conway | 9:15.20 | +1:08.73 | |
23 | 173 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 9:17.28 | +1:10.81 | |
24 | 141 | KLAAS, CHRISTIAN | 9:19.41 | +1:12.94 | ||
25 | 136 | ELSÄSSER, DANIEL | Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT | 9:31.42 | +1:24.95 | |
26 | 143 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 9:31.69 | +1:25.22 | |
27 | 132 | BAAR, SACHA | 9:32.21 | +1:25.74 | ||
28 | 156 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 9:32.55 | +1:26.08 | |
29 | 175 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 9:34.38 | +1:27.91 | |
30 | 128 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsensworld Racingteam | 9:35.34 | +1:28.87 | |
31 | 133 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 9:35.86 | +1:29.39 | |
32 | 417 | BREMER, CHRISTIAN | Steil-bergab e.V | 9:36.60 | +1:30.13 | |
33 | 139 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 9:37.90 | +1:31.43 | |
34 | 179 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 9:38.26 | +1:31.79 | |
35 | 439 | HOEHLE, FRIEDER | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 9:40.45 | +1:33.98 | |
36 | 157 | PACHALE, MIKE | BBC Chorizo Racing | 9:42.42 | +1:35.95 | |
37 | 176 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 9:48.46 | +1:41.99 | |
38 | 162 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 9:50.74 | +1:44.27 | |
39 | 158 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 9:53.01 | +1:46.54 | |
40 | 163 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 9:53.42 | +1:46.95 | ||
41 | 167 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 9:55.30 | +1:48.83 | |
42 | 166 | PULTKE, CHRISTOPH | PoWPoW EnduBros | 9:56.20 | +1:49.73 | |
43 | 180 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 10:02.48 | +1:56.01 | ||
44 | 420 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 10:03.87 | +1:57.40 | |
45 | 422 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 10:08.10 | +2:01.63 | |
46 | 174 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 10:09.00 | +2:02.53 | |
47 | 423 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 10:12.52 | +2:06.05 | |
48 | 168 | KUNZ, MAX | 10:24.32 | +2:17.85 | ||
49 | 438 | KOZLOWSKI, STEFAN | 10:26.36 | +2:19.89 | ||
50 | 154 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 10:29.24 | +2:22.77 | |
51 | 159 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 10:32.97 | +2:26.50 | |
52 | 150 | DRUMM, CHRISTIAN | 10:38.97 | +2:32.50 | ||
53 | 172 | MOLL, PATRICK | Odenwaldorado | 10:42.20 | +2:35.73 | |
54 | 151 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 10:45.60 | +2:39.13 | |
55 | 169 | KOLB, ROBERT | 10:51.04 | +2:44.57 | ||
56 | 155 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 10:51.61 | +2:45.14 | |
57 | 170 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 11:10.29 | +3:03.82 | ||
58 | 153 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 11:12.28 | +3:05.81 | |
59 | 177 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 11:37.19 | +3:30.72 | |
60 | 421 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 15:02.34 | +6:55.87 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 2 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 7:54.06 | --- | |
2 | 1 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 7:54.49 | +0:00.43 | |
3 | 15 | RIEDER, MARCEL | Rotwild | 7:55.28 | +0:01.22 | |
4 | 20 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 7:59.79 | +0:05.73 | |
5 | 3 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 8:01.12 | +0:07.06 | ||
6 | 4 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 8:04.25 | +0:10.19 | |
7 | 9 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 8:06.10 | +0:12.04 | |
8 | 38 | STRÖER, MORITZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 8:06.13 | +0:12.07 | |
9 | 6 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 8:10.67 | +0:16.61 | |
10 | 28 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Müsing Enduro Team | 8:13.39 | +0:19.33 | |
11 | 12 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 8:18.74 | +0:24.68 | |
12 | 14 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 8:23.23 | +0:29.17 | |
13 | 17 | SCHÜZ, TIM | Speerlaufräder | 8:25.84 | +0:31.78 | |
14 | 37 | CERUSO, JESSEJAMES | Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt | 8:28.27 | +0:34.21 | |
15 | 43 | HARTWICH, LARS | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 8:31.92 | +0:37.86 | |
16 | 21 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 8:34.86 | +0:40.80 | |
17 | 32 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 8:34.94 | +0:40.88 | |
18 | 18 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 8:35.21 | +0:41.15 | |
19 | 465 | FREY, SÖREN | Mocals Racing Team | 8:35.47 | +0:41.41 | |
20 | 19 | PFEIFER, PATRICK | Speed Max | 8:40.15 | +0:46.09 | |
21 | 7 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 8:41.43 | +0:47.37 | |
22 | 39 | MÖHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 8:45.48 | +0:51.42 | |
23 | 11 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 8:45.85 | +0:51.79 | |
24 | 357 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 8:53.50 | +0:59.44 | |
25 | 367 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 8:55.18 | +1:01.12 | ||
26 | 16 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 8:56.56 | +1:02.50 | |
27 | 22 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 8:57.03 | +1:02.97 | |
28 | 358 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 8:59.27 | +1:05.21 | |
29 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 9:13.48 | +1:19.42 | |
30 | 362 | HAHN, FREDERIC | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 9:17.93 | +1:23.87 | |
31 | 23 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 9:23.40 | +1:29.34 | |
32 | 472 | BECK, FRIEDER | 9:45.72 | +1:51.66 | ||
33 | 24 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk | 9:50.14 | +1:56.08 | |
34 | 25 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | 9:50.38 | +1:56.32 | ||
35 | 29 | FEUERER, MORITZ | Team Dosenbier | 9:53.98 | +1:59.92 | |
36 | 364 | KLIMKE, RUBEN | Universität Marburg | 9:56.25 | +2:02.19 | |
37 | 42 | EHRHARD, JAN | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 10:01.28 | +2:07.22 | |
38 | 44 | BARGON, JONAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 10:05.66 | +2:11.60 | |
39 | 40 | LAY, LORENZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 10:24.03 | +2:29.97 | |
40 | 26 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 10:26.25 | +2:32.19 | ||
41 | 360 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 11:08.30 | +3:14.24 | |
42 | 31 | KIENITZ, PAUL | Msc salzböde | 11:35.32 | +3:41.26 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 47 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 8:03.57 | --- | |
2 | 46 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 8:08.87 | +0:05.30 | |
3 | 49 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 8:15.81 | +0:12.24 | |
4 | 404 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 8:17.83 | +0:14.26 | |
5 | 50 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 8:18.28 | +0:14.71 | |
6 | 48 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 8:19.91 | +0:16.34 | |
7 | 53 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 8:21.55 | +0:17.98 | ||
8 | 52 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 8:29.28 | +0:25.71 | |
9 | 56 | ENGSTLER, KORBINIAN | WEMAKEENDURO by Conway | 8:32.49 | +0:28.92 | |
10 | 407 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 8:41.92 | +0:38.35 | |
11 | 406 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 8:42.63 | +0:39.06 | |
12 | 436 | TOMANN, FELIX | 8:50.79 | +0:47.22 | ||
13 | 65 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 8:53.07 | +0:49.50 | |
14 | 54 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 8:53.59 | +0:50.02 | |
15 | 110 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | Hannover Deister | 8:58.10 | +0:54.53 | |
16 | 60 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 8:58.86 | +0:55.29 | |
17 | 105 | KOOP, ARNE | 9:00.75 | +0:57.18 | ||
18 | 405 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 9:00.85 | +0:57.28 | ||
19 | 102 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 9:01.62 | +0:58.05 | |
20 | 68 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 9:02.65 | +0:59.08 | ||
21 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 9:03.31 | +0:59.74 | |
22 | 89 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 9:06.54 | +1:02.97 | |
23 | 55 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 9:08.09 | +1:04.52 | |
24 | 83 | PINDRA, MARC | Specialized Workforce | 9:09.72 | +1:06.15 | |
25 | 62 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 9:14.13 | +1:10.56 | |
26 | 92 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 9:14.13 | +1:10.56 | |
27 | 473 | ZIMMERMANN, JONATHAN | ZIMBROS | 9:15.19 | +1:11.62 | |
28 | 69 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 9:17.78 | +1:14.21 | |
29 | 91 | KONETCHY, MATTHIAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:18.60 | +1:15.03 | |
30 | 64 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 9:21.35 | +1:17.78 | |
31 | 104 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 9:22.15 | +1:18.58 | |
32 | 72 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 9:22.96 | +1:19.39 | |
33 | 81 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 9:26.15 | +1:22.58 | |
34 | 67 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 9:26.24 | +1:22.67 | |
35 | 79 | WINKLER, JUSTUS | Zweirad-Winkler | 9:26.27 | +1:22.70 | |
36 | 93 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 9:28.58 | +1:25.01 | |
37 | 414 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 9:34.13 | +1:30.56 | |
38 | 87 | WESSLING, PASCAL | Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV | 9:34.21 | +1:30.64 | |
39 | 97 | WIESEN, MARCO | TriebtreteR | 9:37.81 | +1:34.24 | |
40 | 412 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 9:38.42 | +1:34.85 | |
41 | 410 | HIPP, MATTHIAS | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 9:42.38 | +1:38.81 | |
42 | 107 | THONG-IN, SUTHAT | SlowMo | 9:45.82 | +1:42.25 | |
43 | 108 | HOLCH, TIM | Team Dosenbier | 9:46.97 | +1:43.40 | |
44 | 103 | HAVERKAMP, SEBASTIAN | 9:47.08 | +1:43.51 | ||
45 | 94 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 9:49.20 | +1:45.63 | |
46 | 100 | IMHOF, ALEXANDER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 9:50.43 | +1:46.86 | |
47 | 90 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 9:52.41 | +1:48.84 | ||
48 | 88 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 9:55.68 | +1:52.11 | |
49 | 408 | PETRI, RÜDIGER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 9:58.56 | +1:54.99 | |
50 | 96 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 9:59.38 | +1:55.81 | |
51 | 80 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 9:59.80 | +1:56.23 | |
52 | 98 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 10:04.14 | +2:00.57 | |
53 | 84 | MÜLLER, JAN | 10:07.97 | +2:04.40 | ||
54 | 95 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 10:16.00 | +2:12.43 | ||
55 | 109 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 10:18.90 | +2:15.33 | |
56 | 78 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 10:33.08 | +2:29.51 | |
57 | 71 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 10:34.65 | +2:31.08 | ||
58 | 77 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 10:55.05 | +2:51.48 | |
59 | 73 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 10:56.38 | +2:52.81 | |
60 | 85 | KIERDORF, FLORIAN | 11:06.87 | +3:03.30 | ||
61 | 76 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 11:07.14 | +3:03.57 | |
62 | 106 | JEZEWSKI, THOMAS | 11:11.93 | +3:08.36 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 344 | DRESCHER, MAXIMILIAN | 8:23.52 | --- | ||
2 | 463 | OPEL, LOIUS | MTB - Team Schaumburg | 8:32.32 | +0:08.80 | |
3 | 310 | GRANDEL, UWE | DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim | 8:35.34 | +0:11.82 | |
4 | 322 | NITZKE, MARKUS | 8:38.43 | +0:14.91 | ||
5 | 460 | SCHNEIDER, JAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 8:40.43 | +0:16.91 | |
6 | 470 | HAAKE, MATHIAS | pedalievs International | 8:44.98 | +0:21.46 | |
7 | 312 | WIEMERS, FELIX | Team MCB | 8:47.78 | +0:24.26 | |
8 | 347 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 8:48.69 | +0:25.17 | |
9 | 462 | CRAMER, CHRISTIAN | Team MCB | 8:48.92 | +0:25.40 | |
10 | 335 | SINDERMANN, DANIEL | Specialized Workforce | 8:49.62 | +0:26.10 | |
11 | 397 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 8:55.90 | +0:32.38 | |
12 | 353 | WICHT, NICLAS | 8:55.97 | +0:32.45 | ||
13 | 327 | REICHEL, MICHAEL | Team MCB | 8:57.02 | +0:33.50 | |
14 | 443 | OBERLIES, FABIAN | #Team_RIFFRAFF | 8:59.09 | +0:35.57 | |
15 | 342 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | 9:02.88 | +0:39.36 | ||
16 | 313 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 9:04.86 | +0:41.34 | |
17 | 453 | KRUG, NOAH | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 9:04.98 | +0:41.46 | |
18 | 294 | LINZ, STEFFEN | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V | 9:06.97 | +0:43.45 | |
19 | 268 | MADS, TAUL | Biomega | 9:07.13 | +0:43.61 | |
20 | 348 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 9:08.34 | +0:44.82 | |
21 | 301 | SCHMIDT, LENNART | 9:15.15 | +0:51.63 | ||
22 | 289 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 9:15.74 | +0:52.22 | |
23 | 346 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy | 9:19.22 | +0:55.70 | |
24 | 339 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 9:20.17 | +0:56.65 | ||
25 | 308 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 9:20.28 | +0:56.76 | ||
26 | 398 | TISBORN, MAXIMILIAN | Uni Marburg | 9:20.45 | +0:56.93 | |
27 | 296 | DOLS, SÖNKE | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 9:21.08 | +0:57.56 | |
28 | 471 | KUNSTMANN, MALTE | 3BR | 9:22.69 | +0:59.17 | |
29 | 363 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 9:23.21 | +0:59.69 | ||
30 | 41 | KRANEFUSS, PAUL | 9:23.60 | +1:00.08 | ||
31 | 350 | BACH, BJÖRN | SaltCityRider | 9:24.67 | +1:01.15 | |
32 | 334 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | 9:24.79 | +1:01.27 | ||
33 | 317 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 9:25.00 | +1:01.48 | ||
34 | 464 | VOERSTE, ANTON | MSF Frammersbach | 9:25.48 | +1:01.96 | |
35 | 467 | ESCHMANN, MARKUS | SpaceCamper.de | 9:25.49 | +1:01.97 | |
36 | 297 | VOLLENDORF, SEBASTIAN | 9:33.27 | +1:09.75 | ||
37 | 292 | STARK, STEFAN | Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer | 9:33.43 | +1:09.91 | |
38 | 399 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 9:33.98 | +1:10.46 | ||
39 | 354 | BEETZ, DANIEL | Odenwaldorado | 9:35.00 | +1:11.48 | |
40 | 369 | HÄNNINEN, ILARI | 9:35.81 | +1:12.29 | ||
41 | 442 | LANGER, STEFAN | 9:35.84 | +1:12.32 | ||
42 | 447 | ENGEL, SEBASTIAN | 9:38.19 | +1:14.67 | ||
43 | 400 | SCHLEMMER, LENNART | 9:38.84 | +1:15.32 | ||
44 | 343 | ERNSTING, MARKUS | MTBeer | 9:42.59 | +1:19.07 | |
45 | 393 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler | 9:42.94 | +1:19.42 | |
46 | 355 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | bunnyhop.de | 9:43.68 | +1:20.16 | |
47 | 454 | TILLMANNS, FRANK | 9:45.27 | +1:21.75 | ||
48 | 311 | STELLER, TIM | 9:45.94 | +1:22.42 | ||
49 | 314 | LAMPE, JAN | 9:50.04 | +1:26.52 | ||
50 | 352 | JÄGER, JENS | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 9:50.84 | +1:27.32 | |
51 | 444 | BLANK, CHRISTIAN | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 9:52.56 | +1:29.04 | |
52 | 392 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | 9:56.64 | +1:33.12 | ||
53 | 323 | FÜLLENBACH, GERALD | 9:57.86 | +1:34.34 | ||
54 | 340 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | 10:00.67 | +1:37.15 | ||
55 | 446 | SCHÄFER, MATTHIAS | 10:02.05 | +1:38.53 | ||
56 | 291 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 10:02.21 | +1:38.69 | ||
57 | 300 | RUHWEDEL, MAX | 3BR | 10:05.11 | +1:41.59 | |
58 | 331 | PHILIPPSKÖTTER, MALTE | MTBeer | 10:08.46 | +1:44.94 | |
59 | 345 | LINDEMANN, OTTO | MTBeer | 10:09.38 | +1:45.86 | |
60 | 457 | SCHNEIDER, NICO | Schneider Sports Racing | 10:09.66 | +1:46.14 | |
61 | 293 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | 10:13.48 | +1:49.96 | ||
62 | 450 | HEIDER, DENNIS | 10:15.15 | +1:51.63 | ||
63 | 349 | JÜNEMANN, JAN | 10:17.34 | +1:53.82 | ||
64 | 456 | NEUMANN, SIMON | Schneider Sports Racing | 10:18.09 | +1:54.57 | |
65 | 458 | THOMAS, KIM-JONATHAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 10:19.62 | +1:56.10 | |
66 | 332 | MARCUS, SEBASTIAN | Monas Liebling | 10:20.11 | +1:56.59 | |
67 | 459 | NEUMANN, TIM | Schneider Sports Racing | 10:26.38 | +2:02.86 | |
68 | 356 | GEBHARDT, ALEX | 10:40.93 | +2:17.41 | ||
69 | 316 | HESSE, PATRICK | 10:41.63 | +2:18.11 | ||
70 | 290 | JAKOB, NIKLAS | 10:42.52 | +2:19.00 | ||
71 | 341 | LAUHOFF, FRANK | 10:42.72 | +2:19.20 | ||
72 | 402 | TAAKS, SVEN | 10:45.21 | +2:21.69 | ||
73 | 401 | JANSSEN, MARC | 10:53.07 | +2:29.55 | ||
74 | 321 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | 10:55.73 | +2:32.21 | ||
75 | 288 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 10:57.19 | +2:33.67 | |
76 | 304 | PÖTZ, PIERRE | Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel | 10:57.90 | +2:34.38 | |
77 | 449 | SCHNELL, MARC | BunGard Racing Team | 11:01.82 | +2:38.30 | |
78 | 298 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 11:04.36 | +2:40.84 | ||
79 | 466 | TOMASIANPOUR, EDWIN | 11:11.94 | +2:48.42 | ||
80 | 394 | HARRIS, BRAD | 11:19.50 | +2:55.98 | ||
81 | 351 | SCHÄFFER, NILS | 11:54.10 | +3:30.58 | ||
82 | 455 | KAUT, PHIL | MSC Salzbödetal | 11:55.78 | +3:32.26 | |
83 | 469 | STRAUB, CHRISTIAN | 3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 12:00.56 | +3:37.04 | |
84 | 445 | CREEGAN, MICHAEL | 12:18.02 | +3:54.50 | ||
85 | 395 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 12:20.49 | +3:56.97 | ||
86 | 468 | BÖHM, NICLASMAXIMILIAN | MSC-Salzbödetal e.V. | 12:34.74 | +4:11.22 | |
87 | 326 | WITT, INGO | Ingo Witt | 12:35.77 | +4:12.25 | |
88 | 448 | MEER, KERSTIN | BunGard Racing Team | 13:41.55 | +5:18.03 | |
89 | 328 | KUNTZE, NADJA | Tiki-Racing-Team | 14:14.89 | +5:51.37 | |
90 | 452 | HUTTEL, DOMINIK | 14:27.49 | +6:03.97 | ||
91 | 337 | SCHREGEL, NILS | 20:09.20 | +11:45.68 | ||
Stage 5 | ||||||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 210 | NABER, TANJA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:33.13 | --- | |
2 | 211 | NELEN, KRISTIEN | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 3:33.93 | +0:00.80 | |
3 | 214 | GROSSE, HILKE | 3:41.22 | +0:08.09 | ||
4 | 217 | TORCHIANI, CAROLIN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:42.75 | +0:09.62 | |
5 | 218 | HEBMÜLLER, JANA | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 3:46.08 | +0:12.95 | |
6 | 432 | GÖBL, KATRIN | Team Uni Marburg | 3:48.44 | +0:15.31 | |
7 | 239 | HEES, CHRISTINA | Mädchen auf´m Rädchen | 3:52.03 | +0:18.90 | |
8 | 221 | WEINKE, STEFANIE | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:52.51 | +0:19.38 | |
9 | 212 | DOBNIK, FRAUKE | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 3:52.86 | +0:19.73 | |
10 | 219 | HOLITZKA, JOSEFINE | Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V. | 3:59.66 | +0:26.53 | |
11 | 474 | VÖHRINGER, CHRISTINE | SpaceCamper.de | 3:59.71 | +0:26.58 | |
12 | 216 | BAUDZUS, BARBARA | 4:00.51 | +0:27.38 | ||
13 | 431 | RODORF, LEA | 4:00.95 | +0:27.82 | ||
14 | 213 | BONNEKESSEL, DANIELA | SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul | 4:01.08 | +0:27.95 | |
15 | 441 | BAUMANN, ALLEGRACELINE | TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods | 4:01.35 | +0:28.22 | |
16 | 215 | DAUVE, SANDRA | Teutobiker | 4:02.39 | +0:29.26 | |
17 | 225 | JÜNGST-DAUBER, BIRGIT | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 4:04.24 | +0:31.11 | |
18 | 220 | RÖSCH, LAURA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:04.61 | +0:31.48 | |
19 | 228 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V | 4:05.04 | +0:31.91 | |
20 | 222 | WOLF, ALEXANDRA | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 4:10.14 | +0:37.01 | |
21 | 231 | HEES, ELISA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 4:10.91 | +0:37.78 | |
22 | 427 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | Mile Multisport | 4:12.19 | +0:39.06 | |
23 | 428 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Haibike Enduro Crew | 4:13.72 | +0:40.59 | |
24 | 238 | HOEFT, JULIA | Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV | 4:16.15 | +0:43.02 | |
25 | 232 | WOLLWEBER, CHRISTINA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 4:23.14 | +0:50.01 | |
26 | 224 | SHOEYB, ANDREA | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 4:23.96 | +0:50.83 | |
27 | 237 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 4:29.30 | +0:56.17 | |
28 | 233 | KÄMPFLEIN, VERA | Mädchen aufm Rädchen | 4:29.39 | +0:56.26 | |
29 | 440 | ALBRECHT, SARAH | 4:31.47 | +0:58.34 | ||
30 | 229 | SIEPRATH, SONJA | 4:38.56 | +1:05.43 | ||
31 | 230 | KÄLBERER, CLAUDIA | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 4:39.65 | +1:06.52 | |
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHIPPERS, MICHAEL | ZfH Uni Marburg | 3:16.44 | --- | |
2 | 250 | BABIN, MAXIMILIAN | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:28.89 | +0:12.45 | |
3 | 246 | SÄNGER, GEORG | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:31.12 | +0:14.68 | |
4 | 242 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | 3:31.60 | +0:15.16 | ||
5 | 247 | SCHMIDT, SASCHA | 3:35.14 | +0:18.70 | ||
6 | 245 | SÄNGER, RICHARD | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:36.08 | +0:19.64 | |
7 | 249 | OCKERT, FELIX | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:38.26 | +0:21.82 | |
8 | 244 | CASPARI, MARC | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:39.15 | +0:22.71 | |
9 | 370 | SEITZ, CORNELIUS | 3:40.52 | +0:24.08 | ||
10 | 241 | KAUTZ, DOMENIC | BunGuard Racing Team | 3:42.37 | +0:25.93 | |
11 | 255 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | 3:44.30 | +0:27.86 | ||
12 | 248 | WEINERT, FRANK | runnamachtmehrspaß | 3:44.57 | +0:28.13 | |
13 | 261 | VENT, PHILIPP | 3:46.50 | +0:30.06 | ||
14 | 243 | HERBERHOLT, DANIEL | 3:46.84 | +0:30.40 | ||
15 | 257 | HOTTER, MARKUS | Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew | 3:49.95 | +0:33.51 | |
16 | 253 | PETIDIS, JANNI | MTBC Düsseldorf | 3:50.36 | +0:33.92 | |
17 | 258 | MEYER, DANIEL | RIDERS4FUN | 3:50.77 | +0:34.33 | |
18 | 265 | DAUBER, KIMITJARK | Das Sportwerk Raceteam | 3:51.72 | +0:35.28 | |
19 | 259 | HORN, OLIVER | 3:53.13 | +0:36.69 | ||
20 | 256 | BLUDAU, TOBIAS | MTBC Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:54.55 | +0:38.11 | |
21 | 252 | JUNG, KILIAN | 3:55.00 | +0:38.56 | ||
22 | 254 | WROBBEL, SAM | BunGuard Racing Team | 3:55.15 | +0:38.71 | |
23 | 269 | TALLARICO, CLAUDIO | Team Mountainapes | 3:58.22 | +0:41.78 | |
24 | 274 | SCHWEDES, SASCHA | Karlsruher Lemminge | 3:59.57 | +0:43.13 | |
25 | 275 | SEEDORF, BASTIAN | 4:01.94 | +0:45.50 | ||
26 | 270 | WEGE, JORIS | MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team | 4:03.43 | +0:46.99 | |
27 | 260 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 4:04.93 | +0:48.49 | ||
28 | 273 | SCHWARZER, MAX | 4:06.24 | +0:49.80 | ||
29 | 374 | EVERS, JÜRGEN | 4:15.90 | +0:59.46 | ||
30 | 376 | CAJANI, SAMI | 4:18.99 | +1:02.55 | ||
31 | 276 | CUSSEN, PATRICK | RSC-Mayen | 4:25.47 | +1:09.03 | |
32 | 271 | SCHARES, JOHANNES | Team D | 4:31.25 | +1:14.81 | |
33 | 264 | MEISSNER, ANDREAS | Atomic Bananas | 4:33.68 | +1:17.24 | |
34 | 267 | BUCHGEISTER, WERNER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 5:08.73 | +1:52.29 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 181 | GECK, CARSTEN | Alutech/ KSV Baunatal | 3:13.27 | --- | |
2 | 182 | KREBS, HARALD | 3:14.13 | +0:00.86 | ||
3 | 205 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande | 3:23.03 | +0:09.76 | |
4 | 187 | DICKHAUT, MARCUS | rothaar bike race | 3:24.68 | +0:11.41 | |
5 | 184 | RATAJCZAK, DIRK | 3:26.31 | +0:13.04 | ||
6 | 191 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:26.64 | +0:13.37 | |
7 | 461 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers | 3:28.83 | +0:15.56 | |
8 | 188 | LEICHTFUSS, BERND | Frohrider | 3:31.55 | +0:18.28 | |
9 | 425 | PANZ, CHRISTOPH | delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:31.83 | +0:18.56 | |
10 | 189 | JÄGER, HELMUT | hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung | 3:33.03 | +0:19.76 | |
11 | 185 | NEUSS, MICHAEL | Department of Dirt | 3:34.23 | +0:20.96 | |
12 | 183 | ZIMMERMANN, WOLFGANG | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:36.14 | +0:22.87 | |
13 | 204 | SÄNGER, STEFFEN | Team MCB | 3:37.65 | +0:24.38 | |
14 | 424 | SAMMET, ALEX | 3:37.76 | +0:24.49 | ||
15 | 198 | GROSSMANN, FRANK | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:37.95 | +0:24.68 | |
16 | 209 | WÜSTEN, OLIVER | 3:51.79 | +0:38.52 | ||
17 | 195 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:53.87 | +0:40.60 | |
18 | 190 | LEBBING, ROLAND | Teutobiker | 3:53.88 | +0:40.61 | |
19 | 206 | GRABOSKI, JOHN | NASA | 3:56.64 | +0:43.37 | |
20 | 202 | KINTSCHER, BERND | 3:56.75 | +0:43.48 | ||
21 | 197 | FRANKE, DIETER | Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern | 3:57.73 | +0:44.46 | |
22 | 193 | ILS, RALF | MSF Frammersbach | 3:59.39 | +0:46.12 | |
23 | 208 | KNAUFT, JOACHIM | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 4:08.92 | +0:55.65 | |
24 | 194 | ENGLERT, BERND | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:12.50 | +0:59.23 | |
25 | 207 | DOMKE, DETLEF | 4:13.04 | +0:59.77 | ||
26 | 186 | LENDECKEL, MARCUS | 4:20.33 | +1:07.06 | ||
E1 E-Bike | ||||||
1 | 35 | KUTTLER, MICHAEL | ekone | 3:11.91 | --- | |
2 | 277 | VINDUM, MICHAEL | Haibike/ WTB | 3:16.87 | +0:04.96 | |
3 | 285 | SCHREIBER, SVEN | Nagel Night on Bike Team | 3:19.77 | +0:07.86 | |
4 | 380 | LETTERMANN, FRED | TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes | 3:22.36 | +0:10.45 | |
5 | 278 | HAASE, RICO | HAIBIKE | 3:23.21 | +0:11.30 | |
6 | 280 | ROTHENBERGER, CHRISTOPH | rideE.bike Racing | 3:23.33 | +0:11.42 | |
7 | 377 | GRIMMIG, FABIEN | Cube | 3:28.80 | +0:16.89 | |
8 | 279 | TREUGUT, CHRIS | CriS | capgo | guee | 3:39.91 | +0:28.00 | |
9 | 282 | SCHIERMEISTER, ARNE | BikeMeister Racing | 3:42.13 | +0:30.22 | |
10 | 281 | PFEIFFER, OLIVER | rideE.bike Racing | 4:16.94 | +1:05.03 | |
11 | 286 | REUTER, THOMAS | MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach | 4:20.73 | +1:08.82 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 112 | HEES, CHRISTIAN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:02.27 | --- | |
2 | 114 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | GHOST Racing RIOT | 3:12.94 | +0:10.67 | |
3 | 117 | SCHULDT, FELIX | 3:13.16 | +0:10.89 | ||
4 | 116 | WEIL, MARCEL | AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM | 3:13.93 | +0:11.66 | |
5 | 113 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | TEAM BLACK | 3:17.59 | +0:15.32 | |
6 | 119 | HAMMERSCHMIDT, TILO | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:18.22 | +0:15.95 | |
7 | 121 | REICHHART, JAKUB | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de | 3:19.43 | +0:17.16 | |
8 | 134 | REIN, MARCO | 3:20.10 | +0:17.83 | ||
9 | 124 | KÄLBERER, SVEN | Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team | 3:22.29 | +0:20.02 | |
10 | 120 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 3:23.27 | +0:21.00 | |
11 | 126 | KRUMM, STEFFEN | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:24.57 | +0:22.30 | |
12 | 416 | MULTSCH, SEBASTIAN | SlowMo | 3:24.69 | +0:22.42 | |
13 | 125 | MILLER, COY | Der Fahrradladen Ramstein | 3:24.97 | +0:22.70 | |
14 | 122 | KUSCHMIERSZ, JAN | frOERider | 3:25.58 | +0:23.31 | |
15 | 171 | ALEKSANDROVIC, BOBAN | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 3:25.68 | +0:23.41 | |
16 | 136 | ELSÄSSER, DANIEL | Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT | 3:26.09 | +0:23.82 | |
17 | 123 | POSPISZYL, REMON | 3:26.79 | +0:24.52 | ||
18 | 143 | SCHILLI, TORSTEN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:28.95 | +0:26.68 | |
19 | 131 | MELWIG, JOHANNES | 3:29.91 | +0:27.64 | ||
20 | 137 | HINKEL, MORITZ | 3:30.54 | +0:28.27 | ||
21 | 129 | KRUG, THOMAS | BSB Bayreuth | 3:31.03 | +0:28.76 | |
22 | 173 | KUSBER, MARKUS | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:31.28 | +0:29.01 | |
23 | 132 | BAAR, SACHA | 3:31.36 | +0:29.09 | ||
24 | 139 | BUNGART, BUNGICHRISTIAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team | 3:32.89 | +0:30.62 | |
25 | 417 | BREMER, CHRISTIAN | Steil-bergab e.V | 3:32.96 | +0:30.69 | |
26 | 138 | OTTO, MARTIN | We make Enduro by Conway | 3:33.36 | +0:31.09 | |
27 | 175 | HEISE, GREGOR | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 3:37.11 | +0:34.84 | |
28 | 166 | PULTKE, CHRISTOPH | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:38.08 | +0:35.81 | |
29 | 141 | KLAAS, CHRISTIAN | 3:38.28 | +0:36.01 | ||
30 | 165 | LASKOWSKI, TOBIAS | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:38.47 | +0:36.20 | |
31 | 133 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 3:38.81 | +0:36.54 | |
32 | 180 | STÖCKER, MARTIN | 3:39.03 | +0:36.76 | ||
33 | 420 | WICHERT, NILS | Team Metal Motion Bikes | 3:39.15 | +0:36.88 | |
34 | 156 | KUTSCH, FABIAN | Polygon Gravity Squad | 3:39.42 | +0:37.15 | |
35 | 162 | OPRIS, MICHAEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:40.38 | +0:38.11 | |
36 | 423 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | Haibike Enduro Crew | 3:41.19 | +0:38.92 | |
37 | 167 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 3:41.34 | +0:39.07 | |
38 | 158 | FEYERABEND, ARNE | Kettenpeitschen | 3:42.16 | +0:39.89 | |
39 | 176 | KORFSMEIER, DANIEL | PoWPoW EnduBros | 3:44.29 | +0:42.02 | |
40 | 157 | PACHALE, MIKE | BBC Chorizo Racing | 3:45.19 | +0:42.92 | |
41 | 163 | QUELLMALZ, DIRK | 3:45.36 | +0:43.09 | ||
42 | 179 | SCHEITHAUER, MARCO | Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV | 3:45.98 | +0:43.71 | |
43 | 159 | PETRUSZEK, TIM | Kettenpeitschen | 3:46.43 | +0:44.16 | |
44 | 422 | WARRINGTON, ANDREW | DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN | 3:48.07 | +0:45.80 | |
45 | 168 | KUNZ, MAX | 3:48.27 | +0:46.00 | ||
46 | 439 | HOEHLE, FRIEDER | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 3:48.39 | +0:46.12 | |
47 | 421 | ALBLAS, BJÖRN | MTB Racing Hermannsburg | 3:50.79 | +0:48.52 | |
48 | 172 | MOLL, PATRICK | Odenwaldorado | 3:53.38 | +0:51.11 | |
49 | 118 | BAZYNSKI, JOSCHA | Last-National-Team | 3:54.07 | +0:51.80 | |
50 | 151 | MEISTER, SVEN | 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth | 3:56.87 | +0:54.60 | |
51 | 153 | TENHAGEN, KAY | Walhalla Racing Team | 3:58.55 | +0:56.28 | |
52 | 150 | DRUMM, CHRISTIAN | 3:59.57 | +0:57.30 | ||
53 | 174 | WILHELM, CHRISTIAN | Bun•Guard Racing Team | 3:59.67 | +0:57.40 | |
54 | 169 | KOLB, ROBERT | 3:59.99 | +0:57.72 | ||
55 | 154 | DIENEMANN, DIRK | Rowdy Racing | 4:00.88 | +0:58.61 | |
56 | 155 | BORBE, MICHAEL | Rowdy Racing | 4:01.05 | +0:58.78 | |
57 | 170 | CHRISTEN, JENS | 4:03.46 | +1:01.19 | ||
58 | 438 | KOZLOWSKI, STEFAN | 4:04.11 | +1:01.84 | ||
59 | 128 | NAGEL, ROBBI | Tobsensworld Racingteam | 4:12.08 | +1:09.81 | |
60 | 177 | LUKENS, DANIEL | Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein | 4:26.44 | +1:24.17 | |
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 2 | WENGENROTH, MATTHIAS | trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule | 3:01.84 | --- | |
2 | 15 | RIEDER, MARCEL | Rotwild | 3:01.87 | +0:00.03 | |
3 | 1 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team | 3:03.89 | +0:02.05 | |
4 | 20 | EBERTZ, JAN-PHILIPP | Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing | 3:03.91 | +0:02.07 | |
5 | 3 | DERKUM, CHRISTIAN | 3:05.06 | +0:03.22 | ||
6 | 6 | GREBING, MARTIN | Müsing Petrol Team | 3:07.03 | +0:05.19 | |
7 | 357 | FLESCHHUT, MARCEL | Carver Enduro Team | 3:07.09 | +0:05.25 | |
8 | 4 | RICHTER, BASTIAN | 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth | 3:07.72 | +0:05.88 | |
9 | 17 | SCHÜZ, TIM | Speerlaufräder | 3:07.90 | +0:06.06 | |
10 | 12 | BÜRKLE, MERLIN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:09.19 | +0:07.35 | |
11 | 21 | GUNDLACH, DENNIS | Metal Motion | 3:09.53 | +0:07.69 | |
12 | 9 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | HWG Enduro Racing Team | 3:10.72 | +0:08.88 | |
13 | 38 | STRÖER, MORITZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 3:11.54 | +0:09.70 | |
14 | 7 | KAUFMANN, PATRICK | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 3:12.57 | +0:10.73 | |
15 | 28 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Müsing Enduro Team | 3:14.39 | +0:12.55 | |
16 | 11 | HEINZEMANN, SIMON | FRiT-Racing Team | 3:15.16 | +0:13.32 | |
17 | 14 | PILCHNER, FALK | Mile Multisport | 3:16.22 | +0:14.38 | |
18 | 465 | FREY, SÖREN | Mocals Racing Team | 3:16.41 | +0:14.57 | |
19 | 32 | SCHUBERT, MANUEL | Bikesports Racing Team | 3:17.74 | +0:15.90 | |
20 | 39 | MÖHN, LEANDER | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 3:18.13 | +0:16.29 | |
21 | 37 | CERUSO, JESSEJAMES | Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt | 3:18.20 | +0:16.36 | |
22 | 22 | MOUFANG, BERNARD | TGV Schotten | 3:19.04 | +0:17.20 | |
23 | 18 | HEISE, PHILIPP | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 3:19.40 | +0:17.56 | |
24 | 367 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 3:20.21 | +0:18.37 | ||
25 | 43 | HARTWICH, LARS | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 3:22.09 | +0:20.25 | |
26 | 16 | KUPFERER, FABIAN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:24.35 | +0:22.51 | |
27 | 358 | FEJFAR, YANNIK | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 3:24.68 | +0:22.84 | |
28 | 362 | HAHN, FREDERIC | Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V | 3:29.17 | +0:27.33 | |
29 | 364 | KLIMKE, RUBEN | Universität Marburg | 3:31.19 | +0:29.35 | |
30 | 19 | PFEIFER, PATRICK | Speed Max | 3:31.66 | +0:29.82 | |
31 | 27 | FALKENHAN, UDO | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:31.83 | +0:29.99 | |
32 | 23 | GREITZKE, MARKUS | 4-Riders Kriftel | 3:35.09 | +0:33.25 | |
33 | 29 | FEUERER, MORITZ | Team Dosenbier | 3:36.27 | +0:34.43 | |
34 | 42 | EHRHARD, JAN | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 3:37.33 | +0:35.49 | |
35 | 24 | KONIKOWSKI, VINCENT | Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk | 3:38.34 | +0:36.50 | |
36 | 44 | BARGON, JONAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:41.44 | +0:39.60 | |
37 | 26 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | 3:44.37 | +0:42.53 | ||
38 | 40 | LAY, LORENZ | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 3:44.69 | +0:42.85 | |
39 | 25 | LÖFFLER, MAIK | 3:44.80 | +0:42.96 | ||
40 | 31 | KIENITZ, PAUL | Msc salzböde | 3:52.15 | +0:50.31 | |
41 | 472 | BECK, FRIEDER | 4:00.25 | +0:58.41 | ||
42 | 360 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | RSV Kartung Racing Team | 4:03.46 | +1:01.62 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 47 | JUNGMANN, TILL | MTB Team Schaumburg | 3:06.17 | --- | |
2 | 49 | MAAG, PAUL | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:06.47 | +0:00.30 | |
3 | 46 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG-Mittweida | 3:07.89 | +0:01.72 | |
4 | 50 | OCHMANN, SASCHA | Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT | 3:08.24 | +0:02.07 | |
5 | 404 | LIMPERT, CHRISTOPHER | MTB Burgwald | 3:09.35 | +0:03.18 | |
6 | 48 | INDERGAND, MARC | BikeMeister Racing | 3:12.38 | +0:06.21 | |
7 | 53 | BRUNDA, FLORIAN | 3:14.22 | +0:08.05 | ||
8 | 60 | SCHILLING, DAVID | RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg | 3:14.80 | +0:08.63 | |
9 | 52 | SCHMITT, MAXIMILIAN | BMC Trailcrew | 3:15.08 | +0:08.91 | |
10 | 407 | TOMANN, BENEDIKT | Tolduro | 3:17.22 | +0:11.05 | |
11 | 56 | ENGSTLER, KORBINIAN | WEMAKEENDURO by Conway | 3:18.26 | +0:12.09 | |
12 | 65 | KUTTLER, HANNES | Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com | 3:18.40 | +0:12.23 | |
13 | 68 | LEVERS, JOCHEN | 3:18.99 | +0:12.82 | ||
14 | 54 | HEIDRICH, TOM | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 3:20.61 | +0:14.44 | |
15 | 405 | VOLKMANN, JANNIK | 3:22.69 | +0:16.52 | ||
16 | 64 | STEINHOFF, DARIUS | Team SN-bike | 3:24.39 | +0:18.22 | |
17 | 87 | WESSLING, PASCAL | Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV | 3:25.45 | +0:19.28 | |
18 | 58 | SCHÜTZE, MARIO | MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles | 3:25.50 | +0:19.33 | |
19 | 89 | ARZT, LUKAS | CARBOCAGE | 3:26.24 | +0:20.07 | |
20 | 62 | HERGENHAN, MANUEL | Mile Multisport | 3:26.59 | +0:20.42 | |
21 | 436 | TOMANN, FELIX | 3:26.87 | +0:20.70 | ||
22 | 102 | BOPF, LUCA | Department of Dirt | 3:27.03 | +0:20.86 | |
23 | 55 | UTECH, LAURENZ | Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V | 3:27.07 | +0:20.90 | |
24 | 92 | ZITZMANN, MAX | loslappos freeride | 3:27.71 | +0:21.54 | |
25 | 410 | HIPP, MATTHIAS | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:28.32 | +0:22.15 | |
26 | 473 | ZIMMERMANN, JONATHAN | ZIMBROS | 3:28.37 | +0:22.20 | |
27 | 79 | WINKLER, JUSTUS | Zweirad-Winkler | 3:28.70 | +0:22.53 | |
28 | 97 | WIESEN, MARCO | TriebtreteR | 3:29.68 | +0:23.51 | |
29 | 91 | KONETCHY, MATTHIAS | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:30.14 | +0:23.97 | |
30 | 81 | JÜNEMANN, DENNIS | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:30.26 | +0:24.09 | |
31 | 72 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Knolly | 3:30.35 | +0:24.18 | |
32 | 83 | PINDRA, MARC | Specialized Workforce | 3:30.59 | +0:24.42 | |
33 | 104 | STEMMLER, DANIEL | TriebtreteR | 3:30.80 | +0:24.63 | |
34 | 105 | KOOP, ARNE | 3:31.58 | +0:25.41 | ||
35 | 107 | THONG-IN, SUTHAT | SlowMo | 3:32.37 | +0:26.20 | |
36 | 69 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | MTBC Düsseldorf | 3:33.10 | +0:26.93 | |
37 | 67 | ÜLZEN, STEFAN | Flowtrail Stromberg e.V. | 3:33.82 | +0:27.65 | |
38 | 80 | PLOMER, STEPHEN | HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW | 3:33.94 | +0:27.77 | |
39 | 412 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX Gravity Squad | 3:34.52 | +0:28.35 | |
40 | 82 | SELLE, ROBERT | Bergziegen Factory Racing | 3:34.57 | +0:28.40 | |
41 | 414 | BÄUMCHEN, HENNING | Team Dosenbier | 3:34.64 | +0:28.47 | |
42 | 94 | SCHULTHEIS, TIM | Flink Feather Foxes | 3:36.20 | +0:30.03 | |
43 | 96 | LANGE, JOCHEN | Flink Feather Foxes | 3:36.80 | +0:30.63 | |
44 | 84 | MÜLLER, JAN | 3:38.38 | +0:32.21 | ||
45 | 95 | WEILAND, DYLAN | 3:38.87 | +0:32.70 | ||
46 | 93 | SCHRÖDER, MARC | Team Bikes in Motion | 3:39.00 | +0:32.83 | |
47 | 100 | IMHOF, ALEXANDER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 3:39.33 | +0:33.16 | |
48 | 103 | HAVERKAMP, SEBASTIAN | 3:39.91 | +0:33.74 | ||
49 | 110 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | Hannover Deister | 3:40.49 | +0:34.32 | |
50 | 408 | PETRI, RÜDIGER | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 3:40.59 | +0:34.42 | |
51 | 90 | ZIEG, DENNIS | 3:41.92 | +0:35.75 | ||
52 | 108 | HOLCH, TIM | Team Dosenbier | 3:43.49 | +0:37.32 | |
53 | 98 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | TriebtreteR | 3:43.59 | +0:37.42 | |
54 | 88 | RINK, MARCEL | Freeride Wetzlar | 3:43.98 | +0:37.81 | |
55 | 77 | BAUMGARTEN, FABIAN | Biketime RaceTeam | 3:46.23 | +0:40.06 | |
56 | 109 | ZITZMANN, JAN | los lappos freeride | 3:46.53 | +0:40.36 | |
57 | 78 | ADOLF, THOMAS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 3:46.96 | +0:40.79 | |
58 | 406 | STEIGERWALD, CHRISTIAN | Team SN-Bikes | 3:52.92 | +0:46.75 | |
59 | 71 | DENTICO, DANIELE | 3:58.10 | +0:51.93 | ||
60 | 76 | RIEMER, ARVID | Biketime RaceTeam | 4:00.35 | +0:54.18 | |
61 | 106 | JEZEWSKI, THOMAS | 4:03.28 | +0:57.11 | ||
62 | 73 | BURGER, LUKAS | Bike + More | 4:03.90 | +0:57.73 | |
63 | 85 | KIERDORF, FLORIAN | 4:04.21 | +0:58.04 | ||
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 397 | WETZEL, ERIK | RSV Nordhausen | 3:08.30 | --- | |
2 | 470 | HAAKE, MATHIAS | pedalievs International | 3:15.68 | +0:07.38 | |
3 | 322 | NITZKE, MARKUS | 3:15.88 | +0:07.58 | ||
4 | 344 | DRESCHER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:17.81 | +0:09.51 | ||
5 | 463 | OPEL, LOIUS | MTB - Team Schaumburg | 3:18.43 | +0:10.13 | |
6 | 443 | OBERLIES, FABIAN | #Team_RIFFRAFF | 3:18.91 | +0:10.61 | |
7 | 460 | SCHNEIDER, JAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:19.65 | +0:11.35 | |
8 | 310 | GRANDEL, UWE | DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim | 3:20.15 | +0:11.85 | |
9 | 268 | MADS, TAUL | Biomega | 3:21.53 | +0:13.23 | |
10 | 347 | DOROW, MICHAEL | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing | 3:21.80 | +0:13.50 | |
11 | 467 | ESCHMANN, MARKUS | SpaceCamper.de | 3:21.82 | +0:13.52 | |
12 | 335 | SINDERMANN, DANIEL | Specialized Workforce | 3:21.98 | +0:13.68 | |
13 | 297 | VOLLENDORF, SEBASTIAN | 3:22.50 | +0:14.20 | ||
14 | 462 | CRAMER, CHRISTIAN | Team MCB | 3:22.55 | +0:14.25 | |
15 | 353 | WICHT, NICLAS | 3:23.30 | +0:15.00 | ||
16 | 342 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | 3:23.53 | +0:15.23 | ||
17 | 346 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy | 3:23.97 | +0:15.67 | |
18 | 301 | SCHMIDT, LENNART | 3:24.21 | +0:15.91 | ||
19 | 294 | LINZ, STEFFEN | Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V | 3:24.31 | +0:16.01 | |
20 | 453 | KRUG, NOAH | Wisentbacher Mountainbiker | 3:24.89 | +0:16.59 | |
20 | 400 | SCHLEMMER, LENNART | 3:24.89 | +0:16.59 | ||
22 | 327 | REICHEL, MICHAEL | Team MCB | 3:25.27 | +0:16.97 | |
23 | 312 | WIEMERS, FELIX | Team MCB | 3:26.04 | +0:17.74 | |
24 | 363 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 3:26.46 | +0:18.16 | ||
25 | 334 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:26.67 | +0:18.37 | ||
26 | 456 | NEUMANN, SIMON | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:26.95 | +0:18.65 | |
27 | 296 | DOLS, SÖNKE | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 3:27.09 | +0:18.79 | |
28 | 339 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | 3:27.21 | +0:18.91 | ||
29 | 354 | BEETZ, DANIEL | Odenwaldorado | 3:27.80 | +0:19.50 | |
30 | 317 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 3:29.59 | +0:21.29 | ||
31 | 471 | KUNSTMANN, MALTE | 3BR | 3:30.02 | +0:21.72 | |
32 | 291 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 3:30.03 | +0:21.73 | ||
33 | 399 | NIESBACH, ANDREAS | 3:30.35 | +0:22.05 | ||
34 | 464 | VOERSTE, ANTON | MSF Frammersbach | 3:30.41 | +0:22.11 | |
35 | 308 | THEIMANN, SVEN | 3:30.45 | +0:22.15 | ||
36 | 337 | SCHREGEL, NILS | 3:31.11 | +0:22.81 | ||
37 | 444 | BLANK, CHRISTIAN | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:32.71 | +0:24.41 | |
38 | 350 | BACH, BJÖRN | SaltCityRider | 3:33.11 | +0:24.81 | |
39 | 352 | JÄGER, JENS | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 3:33.17 | +0:24.87 | |
40 | 392 | LOHMEIER, SÖREN | 3:33.55 | +0:25.25 | ||
41 | 289 | SCHMITZ, SASCHA | Jammerlappen | 3:33.60 | +0:25.30 | |
42 | 447 | ENGEL, SEBASTIAN | 3:34.92 | +0:26.62 | ||
43 | 343 | ERNSTING, MARKUS | MTBeer | 3:35.18 | +0:26.88 | |
44 | 292 | STARK, STEFAN | Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer | 3:35.49 | +0:27.19 | |
45 | 313 | JUNKER, ERIC | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 3:35.65 | +0:27.35 | |
46 | 41 | KRANEFUSS, PAUL | 3:35.75 | +0:27.45 | ||
47 | 369 | HÄNNINEN, ILARI | 3:36.04 | +0:27.74 | ||
48 | 321 | LIEVEN, MARVIN | 3:36.07 | +0:27.77 | ||
49 | 314 | LAMPE, JAN | 3:36.76 | +0:28.46 | ||
50 | 393 | KLINGER, MAXIMILIAN | Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler | 3:37.30 | +0:29.00 | |
51 | 442 | LANGER, STEFAN | 3:38.03 | +0:29.73 | ||
52 | 454 | TILLMANNS, FRANK | 3:38.73 | +0:30.43 | ||
53 | 446 | SCHÄFER, MATTHIAS | 3:39.00 | +0:30.70 | ||
54 | 340 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | 3:39.15 | +0:30.85 | ||
55 | 450 | HEIDER, DENNIS | 3:42.95 | +0:34.65 | ||
56 | 457 | SCHNEIDER, NICO | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:43.16 | +0:34.86 | |
57 | 459 | NEUMANN, TIM | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:43.40 | +0:35.10 | |
58 | 398 | TISBORN, MAXIMILIAN | Uni Marburg | 3:43.41 | +0:35.11 | |
59 | 355 | FEDOR, STEFFEN | bunnyhop.de | 3:43.46 | +0:35.16 | |
60 | 331 | PHILIPPSKÖTTER, MALTE | MTBeer | 3:43.96 | +0:35.66 | |
61 | 323 | FÜLLENBACH, GERALD | 3:45.59 | +0:37.29 | ||
62 | 345 | LINDEMANN, OTTO | MTBeer | 3:46.86 | +0:38.56 | |
63 | 293 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | 3:47.10 | +0:38.80 | ||
64 | 316 | HESSE, PATRICK | 3:48.05 | +0:39.75 | ||
65 | 349 | JÜNEMANN, JAN | 3:48.55 | +0:40.25 | ||
66 | 466 | TOMASIANPOUR, EDWIN | 3:49.56 | +0:41.26 | ||
67 | 304 | PÖTZ, PIERRE | Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel | 3:49.74 | +0:41.44 | |
68 | 348 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:49.79 | +0:41.49 | |
69 | 449 | SCHNELL, MARC | BunGard Racing Team | 3:50.65 | +0:42.35 | |
70 | 458 | THOMAS, KIM-JONATHAN | Schneider Sports Racing | 3:52.16 | +0:43.86 | |
71 | 300 | RUHWEDEL, MAX | 3BR | 3:52.74 | +0:44.44 | |
72 | 332 | MARCUS, SEBASTIAN | Monas Liebling | 3:55.72 | +0:47.42 | |
73 | 356 | GEBHARDT, ALEX | 3:55.75 | +0:47.45 | ||
74 | 288 | REICH, MICHAEL | Jammerlappen | 3:56.25 | +0:47.95 | |
75 | 298 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 3:58.27 | +0:49.97 | ||
76 | 341 | LAUHOFF, FRANK | 3:58.82 | +0:50.52 | ||
77 | 290 | JAKOB, NIKLAS | 4:00.10 | +0:51.80 | ||
78 | 311 | STELLER, TIM | 4:01.97 | +0:53.67 | ||
79 | 469 | STRAUB, CHRISTIAN | 3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären | 4:07.39 | +0:59.09 | |
80 | 455 | KAUT, PHIL | MSC Salzbödetal | 4:08.74 | +1:00.44 | |
81 | 394 | HARRIS, BRAD | 4:09.23 | +1:00.93 | ||
82 | 326 | WITT, INGO | Ingo Witt | 4:10.63 | +1:02.33 | |
83 | 468 | BÖHM, NICLASMAXIMILIAN | MSC-Salzbödetal e.V. | 4:11.66 | +1:03.36 | |
84 | 402 | TAAKS, SVEN | 4:12.91 | +1:04.61 | ||
85 | 445 | CREEGAN, MICHAEL | 4:13.70 | +1:05.40 | ||
86 | 395 | SZAMEITPREUKSCH, KARSTEN | 4:18.00 | +1:09.70 | ||
87 | 448 | MEER, KERSTIN | BunGard Racing Team | 4:33.42 | +1:25.12 | |
88 | 452 | HUTTEL, DOMINIK | 4:45.06 | +1:36.76 | ||
89 | 351 | SCHÄFFER, NILS | 4:59.68 | +1:51.38 | ||
90 | 328 | KUNTZE, NADJA | Tiki-Racing-Team | 5:09.67 | +2:01.37 | |
91 | 401 | JANSSEN, MARC | 19:39.98 | +16:31.68 |