SPORTident TimingKSV Klein-Karben

27. Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 07.08.2016

27. Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 07.08.2016


Overview
Organiser: KSV Klein-Karben
Entries Total: 406
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-08-08 17:00
 

Results 27. Karbener Stadtlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12001
HADJI, Kyan

GER
Bad Homburg2:03:165:50---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12349
SEILER, Florian
 Wettenberg1:33:314:26---
22086
DOBSCHAL, Marco
 Friedberg-Ockstadt1:35:214:31+1:50
32010
HÖLLER, Sven

GER
FC1920 Nieder-Florstadt1:36:014:33+2:30
42351
MÖLLER, Christoph
 SC Winterscheid1:37:104:37+3:39
52080
UNGER, Dennis
 Bad Nauheim1:37:274:37+3:56
62078
KAPAHNKE, Bodo
 1:38:094:39+4:38
72027
LIEBIG, Florian

GER
Frankfurt1:39:334:43+6:02
82029
LÖHR, Janosch

GER
OCR Frankfurt / Kool Runnings1:42:094:50+8:38
92081
LUDEWIG, Dennis
 Frankfurt1:47:335:06+14:02
102278
FRIGGE, Christoph

GER
adidas Runners Frankfurt1:48:375:09+15:06
112248
DIEM, Maximilian

GER
adidas Runners Frankfurt1:50:415:15+17:10
122006
HIMMELREICH, Philip

GER
Karben1:52:595:21+19:28
132063
UENO, Philip

BRA
Poderoso Timao1:53:505:23+20:19
142067
WENIGER, Christian

GER
Frankfurt1:55:415:29+22:10
152032
MAYER, Mark

GER
Dreieich1:58:385:37+25:07
162047
RICHTER, Matthias

GER
Karben2:03:515:52+30:20
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12354
OTTO, Mirco
 Schwalmstadt1:29:424:15---
22012
DREßLER, Markus
 Feuerwehr Mitte Karben1:30:364:17+0:54
32043
PRELOP, Alexander

GER
Solms1:32:374:23+2:55
42363
RÜGER, Aneu Gustiner
 1:33:174:25+3:35
52377
KRIEHL, Torsten
 Frankfurt am Main1:37:474:38+8:05
62051
SCHERER, Robeer

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt1:37:534:38+8:11
72089
DÖRRIE, Henning
 ESHERO1:38:114:39+8:29
82017
KLEINHANS, Alexander

GER
Blaulichtrunner1:52:135:19+22:31
92039
O CONNOR, Brendan

GER
Rough Pubbers2:13:156:19+43:33
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12353
SCHRAUB, Dr. Markus
 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg1:20:503:50---
22065
VETTER, Martin

GER
Team Taunus Therme1:34:114:28+13:21
32368
GEIGER, Sven
 Bad Homburg1:36:494:35+15:59
42079
GRAF, Michael
 Bad Homburg1:41:184:48+20:28
52357
BÄR, Niels
 Bad Vilbel1:41:494:50+20:59
62075
ZHOU, Marc André

GER
Bad Vilbel1:43:044:53+22:14
72018
KLÖNNE, Markus

GER
Aarsee Runners1:46:115:02+25:21
82356
MÜLLER, Marcus
 Obertshausen1:52:065:19+31:16
92044
PÜTTMANN, Randy

GER
Crazy Road Runner1:52:145:19+31:24
102379
ZASTROW, Marc
 FVV1:53:375:23+32:47
DNF2360
KAHLER, Christian
 DZ Banz Runners
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12355
OLT, Thomas
 SV FunBall Dortelweil1:23:213:57---
22088
MOUGNON, Christophe
 Ingelheim1:26:284:06+3:07
32034
MINNERT, Alexander

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V.1:26:364:06+3:15
42007
HÖCK, Andreas

GER
Friedrichsdorf1:34:194:28+10:58
52362
METZLER, Thomas
 Schöneck1:36:564:35+13:35
62060
TRAUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pünktchen Tunner1:40:084:45+16:47
72216
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
TSG Leihgestern/TEA1:43:444:55+20:23
82374
HECKER, Matthias
 Wöllstadt1:43:524:55+20:31
92366
DOMROESE, Mazzo
 Rodenstock Runners1:49:215:11+26:00
102030
LÖTZBEYER, Lutz

GER
Altenstadt1:56:045:30+32:43
112002
HARNER, Wolf

GER
Nidderau1:56:245:31+33:03
122228
BUCHWALD, Kai

GER
Friedberg1:57:415:35+34:20
132083
SCHMUTZER, Frank
 Frühstarter Karben2:02:235:48+39:02
142073
ZENKER, Kristen

GER
FC Schalke 042:03:085:50+39:47
152049
RUDOLPH, Bernd

GER
Frankfurt2:03:495:52+40:28
162367
WAHLEN, Christoph
 Marathonprojekt DA - Frankfurt2:05:515:58+42:30
172092
HINTZ, Georg
 Bad Homburg2:08:526:07+45:31
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12025
KÜHN, Carl

GER
Hüttenberger Land Läufer1:32:244:23---
22091
KRONIGER, Axel
 Spiridon Frankfurt1:39:364:43+7:12
32011
KAKUR, Naim

GER
frika triatlon Team1:43:024:53+10:38
42380
KÄFER, Christian
 Spiridon Frankfurt1:43:254:54+11:01
52053
SCHIMMER, Michael

GER
Frankfurt1:44:414:58+12:17
62378
SALMAN, Muharrem
 LLT Wallernhausen1:45:054:59+12:41
72352
GORR, Ralf
 Triathlon Wetterau1:45:455:01+13:21
82072
ZAMPERONI, Andreas

GER
Die Prüflinge1:47:025:04+14:38
92350
FLAKOWSKI, Rolf
 Bio Runner Rhein-Main1:47:465:07+15:22
102013
KAMPF, Uwe

GER
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach1:53:105:22+20:46
112074
ZENKER, Markus

GER
FC Hessen Massenheim2:01:135:44+28:49
122040
PETRI, Michael

GER
Schöneck2:04:245:54+32:00
132370
KNOPF, Detlef
 Frankfurt am Main2:04:445:55+32:20
142031
LÜHS, Markus

GER
VFB Lohra2:08:406:06+36:16
152061
TREDE, Olaf

GER
No Let Friedberg 882:28:077:01+55:43
162084
SCHLOSSER, Andreas
 Friedrichsdorf2:31:137:10+58:49
DNF2064
UMLAUF-HOFMANN, Matthias

GER
Wölfersheim
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12026
KUX, Dieter

GER
ASC Darmstadt1:22:163:54---
22055
SCHUTT, Richard

GER
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel1:37:294:37+15:13
32019
KOEPKE, Rainer

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:47:355:06+25:19
42095
BÖRST, Jürgen
 Kronberg1:52:545:21+30:38
52058
TEUTSCH, Joachim

GER
Software AG1:53:305:23+31:14
62016
KARPATI, Zoltan

HUN
Ungarn1:55:565:29+33:40
72068
WETZ, Norbert

GER
Karben1:58:495:38+36:33
82358
FAULSTICH, Volker
 TV Windecken2:03:505:52+41:34
92041
PFEIL, Martin

GER
Schoeffengrund2:05:075:56+42:51
102376
PAETH, Roef-Rüdiger
 Bad Vilbel2:11:536:15+49:37
112369
LANGHAMMER, Gerd
 Werner Sobek Sport2:20:406:40+58:24
DNF2371
KÜNSTLER, Burkhard
 Artist Flitzers
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12365
KANIS, Peter
 Gutenberg Marathon Club Mainz1:39:584:44---
22020
KRAH, Werner

GER
TV 1889 Weißkirchen1:49:155:11+9:17
32364
METZLER, Allan
 SC Steinberg1:54:315:26+14:33
42281
GOERKE, Karl Heinz

GER
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.1:59:405:40+19:42
52375
BRADLEY, Chris
 Software AG2:01:085:44+21:10
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12223
BRÄUTIGAM, Peter

GER
TV Petterweil2:01:415:46---
22037
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
Triflow Bad Endbach2:02:095:47+0:28
32221
BEULICH, Herbert

GER
Königstein2:02:415:49+1:00
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12093
WEIHER, Erich
 TV Goldbach2:46:357:53---
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12070
WILCK, Martin

BLR
OCR Frankfurt1:27:194:08---
22050
SAUCEDA, David

GER
Kelkheim1:28:314:12+1:12
32022
KRAUSE, Florian

GER
TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.1:35:344:32+8:15
42076
ZIMMERMANN, Thomas

GER
Oberursel1:36:534:35+9:34
52077
REITZ, Stefan
 Biebergemünd1:48:075:07+20:48
62035
MÖLLER, Benjamin

GER
Frankfurt1:48:255:08+21:06
72028
LINKER, Patrick

GER
Wöllstadt1:51:525:18+24:33
82036
MORGAN, Mark Philipp

GER
Bad vilbel2:07:426:03+40:23
92263
DYLA, Christian

GER
Langenfeld2:12:056:16+44:46
DNF2204
AL-QAWASMI, Mohammad

JOR
Frankfurt
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12004
HAYN, Sabine

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V.1:38:104:39---
12056
SPRANZ, Laura

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt1:38:104:39---
32005
HECHT, Anke
 Frankfurt1:56:465:32+18:36
42008
HOFMANN, Nicola

GER
Frankfurt1:57:375:34+19:27
52275
FENNER, Larissa

GER
Aarsee Runners2:06:536:01+28:43
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12361
KRIEHL, Jean
 TV Bergen1:49:365:11---
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12009
HOHMANN, Kerstin

GER
Es läuft rund ... Und auch mal aus dem Ruder1:56:375:32---
22052
SCHETTER, Jana

GER
Bad Vilbel1:57:095:33+0:32
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12066
WASSER, Anita

GER
Frühstarter Karben1:52:165:19---
22082
ZENELJI, Bettina
 Aarsee Runners1:52:365:20+0:20
32021
KRAUSE, Anja

GER
Karben2:02:435:49+10:27
42046
REICHEL, Silvia

GER
Erzhausen2:06:055:59+13:49
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12372
REIDORFER, Christiane
 Artist Flitzers1:55:585:30---
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12373
GOMEZ, Marisa
 Dietzenbach1:43:474:55---
22359
UNKRICH, Petra
 TV Windecken1:50:475:15+7:00
32090
RIEDEL, Bettina
 Karben2:03:255:51+19:38
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12057
STRIK, Rie-Jeanne

NED
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:59:055:38---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
12267
EHRICH, Vanessa

GER
Frankfurt1:44:544:58---
22003
HARTMANN, Julia
 Adidas Runners Frankfurt1:49:415:12+4:47
32038
NGUYEN THI, Hai Yen

GER
Adidas1:51:015:16+6:07
32042
PORZ, Julia

GER
Adidas1:51:015:16+6:07
52069
WIERSCHEM, Sarah

GER
Adidas Runners1:54:525:26+9:58
62023
KRAUSHAAR, Anja

GER
TG Hanau Triathlon1:56:275:31+11:33
72048
RÖSELER, Monique

GER
Karben1:59:065:38+14:12
82033
MENZEL, Milena

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt1:59:125:39+14:18
92059
TRAGESER, Bianca

GER
TG Hanau Triathlon2:05:335:57+20:39
101998
AKBARI, Humera

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt2:07:126:02+22:18
112071
ZADE, Miriam

GER
Koblenz2:12:036:16+27:09
122062
TREDE, Vivien

GER
Friedberg2:27:577:01+43:03