SPORTident TimingSV 08 Oehrenstock

36. Kienberglauf

Oehrenstock 25.09.2016

36. Kienberglauf

Oehrenstock 25.09.2016

 

Results 36. Kienberglauf

PosBibName ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1732
HILDESHEIM, Marcus
 VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen49:184:29---
2746
SCHRICKEL, Eric
 Ilmenau/Roda52:384:47+3:20
3708
KOCH, Simon
 HV Ilmenau 551:06:576:05+17:39
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1726
HOYER, Maximilian
 Bad Langensalza47:304:19---
2731
SCHWARZ, Robert
 Flinke Gerataler55:345:03+8:04
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1724
SCHWARZ, Wolfgang
 Die Flinken Gerataler49:334:30---
2710
LOHFING, Mario

Dietzenbach57:355:14+8:02
3728
SEEBER, Tobias
 FFLW59:315:25+9:58
4733
URBANNECK, Oliver
 N3 Sportverein1:01:335:36+12:00
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1734
STUTZIG, Henrik
 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt52:274:46---
2713
VOGLER, Andy

Gehren1:02:215:40+9:54
3745
LINDENLAUB, Ralf
 Die Flinken Gerataler1:02:495:43+10:22
4720
PRASSER, Niels
 SG Motor Arnstadt1:10:266:24+17:59
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1722
DÖMMING, Olaf
 SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen45:094:06---
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1740
LAUTE, Andreas
 SV TU Ilmenau53:534:54---
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1725
HAMPE, Thomas
 LAC Rudolstadt57:425:15---
2739
GOTTSCHLICH, Michael
 FSV Meuselwitz58:095:17+0:27
3744
SCHALK, Udo
 Ilmenau59:305:25+1:48
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1738
MELCHERT, Volkmar
 Die Flinken Gerataler1:01:565:38---
2716
WEBER, Jürgen

FSV Meuselwitz1:06:026:00+4:06
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1737
HEMPEL, Ernst
 Saalfelder LV59:435:26---
2747
QUEIßER, Gerold
 Ilmenau1:02:145:40+2:31
3736
SCHULZ, Hartmut
 Dream Team Ilmenau1:05:405:58+5:57
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1743
SPILLING, Jochen
 Holzhausen1:10:316:25---
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1706
DEHMEL, Gerhard

ThwV Ilmenau1:10:326:25---
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1703
BERGMANN, Sebastian

SV TU Ilmenau43:203:56---
2730
KRÄMER, Sascha
 Ilmenau59:585:27+16:38
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1727
ROTT, Theresa
 LSV Lok Arnstadt54:194:56---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1709
KRUHME, Nicole

Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd46:084:11---
2735
HILLER, Nadine
 Nofretete e.V.1:10:116:23+24:03
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1712
THURAU, Janine

TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla)1:00:285:30---
2723
TREFLICH, Andrea
 Kesselbrunn Runners1:22:357:31+22:07
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1719
BEYER, Nicole
 SV Ichtershausen56:365:09---
2715
VOIGTMANN, Sandra

fast&slow1:07:466:10+11:10
3721
KIRCHNER, Manuela
 SV Ichtershausen1:11:516:32+15:15
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1741
HAAG, Heike
 Die Flinken Gerataler1:04:195:51---
2701
ANSCHÜTZ, Saskia

FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.1:04:435:53+0:24
3705
CHMIELEWSKI, Angelika

Rennsteiglaufverein1:07:346:08+3:15
4707
FUHRMANN, Sibylle

Die linken Gerataler1:12:576:38+8:38
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1717
ESCHE, Sonja
 LSV Lok Arnstadt1:04:395:53---
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1702
BÄRWOLF, Silvia

Lauftreff Breitungen57:225:13---
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1718
BLÜMEL, Annerose
 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein1:22:597:32---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (11 km Lauf, 11.00 km)
1714
VOIGTMANN, Katja

Amt Wachsenburg OT Ichtershausen52:374:47---
2711
SCHRAMM, Thérése

RunningGag1:07:466:10+15:09