SPORTident TimingSV Empor Walschleben

6. Lindenblütencross

Walschleben 26.06.2016

6. Lindenblütencross

Walschleben 26.06.2016


Overview
Organiser: SV Empor Walschleben
Entries Total: 159
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-07-05 16:01
 

Results 6. Lindenblütencross

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
158
BENISCHKE, Severin

GER
WalschbergRunners6:483:35---
299
SPOR, Erik-Leon

GER
Grundschule Vogelsberg7:053:44+0:17
363
DITTMANN, Paul

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee7:384:01+0:50
464
EBHARDT, Linus

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.7:554:10+1:07
569
KARL, Niklas

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.7:574:11+1:09
678
KÜHN, Darius

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee7:584:11+1:10
7125
OLIVIERI, Tim
 8:184:22+1:30
896
SCHWEBLER, Marvin

GER
SV Empor Walschleben8:244:25+1:36
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
195
SCHRÖDER, Luca Jannick

GER
Walschleben6:473:34---
285
MEY, Jean-Luca

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.7:143:49+0:27
360
BROCK, Florian

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee7:293:56+0:42
487
MÖLLER, Henri Frank

GER
Elxleben7:414:02+0:54
572
KERST, Louis-Alexander

GER
WalschbergRunners8:114:19+1:24
691
ROST, Jeffreyn

GER
Grundschule Vogelsberg8:264:26+1:39
7120
VALDEIG, Fynn

GER
Grundschule Walschleben8:414:34+1:54
888
PRESCHER, Moritz

GER
USV Erfurt9:014:45+2:14
971
KERST, Moritz

GER
Walschleben10:085:20+3:21
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre)
177
KRIETZSCH, Paul

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee6:433:32---
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)
170
KEMPEL, Johannes

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.6:173:19---
290
ROCKTÄSCHEL, Felix

GER
Tsv Langewiesen6:373:29+0:20
3124
BREHME, Nils
 SV Sömmerda6:583:40+0:41
weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
1129
ECKARDT, Nele
 SV Sömmerda e.V.7:143:49---
265
FABIAN, Lilly

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee7:594:12+0:45
367
HEBESTREIT, Marie

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.8:114:19+0:57
498
SEYLER, Elisabeth
 SV Sömmerda e.V.8:354:31+1:21
559
BRAUN, Miriam

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee8:424:35+1:28
654
ADLOFF, Leonie

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee10:075:19+2:53
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
183
LEHRMANN, Mara Zoe

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.7:023:42---
2119
TÜRK, Jona

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee7:193:51+0:17
394
SCHRÖDER, Elaine

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee7:414:02+0:39
484
LIEHR, Samantha

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.8:164:21+1:14
589
REBLING, Julia

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee8:194:23+1:17
6118
TEMPEL, Yasmin

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee8:314:29+1:29
782
LANGE, Tina

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee10:015:16+2:59
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre)
1143
BAUMBACH, Luise
 SPVGG Kranichfeld6:563:39---
292
SCHLEICHER, Lea Celine

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.7:103:46+0:14
361
CARL, Marie

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.7:323:58+0:36
486
MICKLEY, Lena

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.7:404:02+0:44
5136
SCHLOSSER, Mariella
 M-Team Marbach8:484:38+1:52
679
KÜHN, Celina

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee8:524:40+1:56
7121
WESTFELD, Lee Ann

GER
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee8:594:44+2:03
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)
173
KIRCHNER, Celine

GER
SSV Erfurt Nord6:323:26---
262
DEBERTSHÄUSER, Ulrike

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.7:173:50+0:45
381
MERTEN, Linette

GER
LSV1971 Ilmenau7:223:53+0:50
493
SCHMIDT, Talia Annabell

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.8:064:16+1:34