SPORTident TimingTV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach

17. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 17.07.2016

17. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 17.07.2016


Overview
Organizer: TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
Competitors Total: 99
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-07-18 10:02
 

Results 17. MTB Race by DRB

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer
165
GOEBEL, Martin
 Fahrad-Trimpe1:17:1322.15---
2142
SCHMIEDEK, Carsten

GER
Weidenthal1:27:5619.45+10:43
345
HÖH, Janik
 Weilerbach1:31:4818.63+14:35
Senioren 1
1135
MOORE, Joshua

GER
Hohenfels Radler1:22:0520.83---
240
GEISSERT, Florian
 TV Rodenbach1:35:3817.88+13:33
338
COA, Chal
 Team RWB1:41:0216.93+18:57
435
OAKES, Lance
 Team RWB1:44:4116.33+22:36
5123
COLLINGRIDGE, Matthew

USA
Waldmohr1:45:2316.23+23:18
6134
MARIS, John

USA
Vlijtingen1:48:3015.76+26:25
7139
PACADA, Stephen

PHI
N/A2:02:3013.96+40:25
836
FORGHAM, Jonathan
 Team rwb2:10:4413.08+48:39
DNF37
BERNALDO, Carter
 Team RWB
 
DNF41
HECHT, Nikolaus
 RC Pfelzerwald
 
DNF145
VASQUEZ GEIB, Rafael

ECU
Weilerbach
 
Senioren 2
129
NIKOLAUS, Marius
 Kirkel1:10:5324.12---
228
KIEN, Ralf
 Haßloch1:14:3822.91+3:45
3120
BIZUGA, Andreas

GER
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau1:16:0222.49+5:09
4128
HADBAWNIK, Frank

GER
TV Rodenbach1:18:4421.72+7:51
554
POLSTER, Christoph
 1:18:4621.71+7:53
6138
NAUMANN, Frank

GER
Jettenbach1:23:4620.41+12:53
7127
FRIES, Michael

GER
TV Rodenbach1:25:3319.99+14:40
8133
MAAS, Markus

GER
Bike Aid1:26:2319.80+15:30
953
BODENSCHATZ, Mario
 Tus og heltenberg1:26:3319.76+15:40
1060
HAMMARI, Arnold
 Slacrs1:27:4419.49+16:51
1152
KRAUSS, Hermann
 Wolfstein1:46:5715.99+36:04
1248
SAMPSONS, MATT
 Wiesbaden Trail1:55:2614.81+44:33
DNF59
CIRBA, Juergen
 Jettenbach
 
Senioren 3
127
DÄRR, Frank
 RSF Phönix Riegelsberg1:10:5924.09---
250
FINKBEINER, Hans
 Hamburg1:11:1024.03+0:11
3122
BUCHHOLZ, Kersten

GER
CHAIN CONNEXION CYCLING1:19:5321.41+8:54
4141
PLOWMAN, Leigh

USA
TSV-Partenkirchen1:19:5921.38+9:00
5144
THEISEN, Markus

GER
BIKE AID1:26:0519.86+15:06
68
ODONNEL, Robert
 Otterberg1:30:2918.90+19:30
7126
DRUMM, Gisbert

GER
RSC Zweibrücken1:31:2918.69+20:30
Senioren 4
1125
DANNA, Jay

USA
Hohenfels Radler1:30:2318.92---
242
DÖRR, Albrecht
 Mehlingen1:34:5718.01+4:34
Juniorinnen U19
1132
LUTZ, Annika
 LC Donnersberg1:33:3618.27---
Frauen
158
WEIDLER, Carina
 Rc Pfälzerwald1:20:3321.23---
2136
MOORE, Nina

GER
Hohenfels Radler1:32:2718.50+11:54
362
RODRIGUEZ, Angelica
 Radhaus Ansbach1:44:5216.31+24:19
451
MÖRKL, Anette
 rv queidersbach1:55:2714.81+34:54
5137
MURRAY, Ashley
 Albersbach2:16:1012.56+55:37
649
POPE, Eryn
 Kallmünz2:35:3210.99+1:14:59