SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks II

Gaujas Nacionala Parka 21.05.2016

Stirnu Buks II

Gaujas Nacionala Parka 21.05.2016

 

Results Stirnu Buks II

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
SL2A
DNF3
ZIRNE, Ieva
 ---
 
129
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:45:4711.58---
2174
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 2:46:1811.55+0:31
3128
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:52:0811.15+6:21
4155
ZUMBERGA, Marta
 Siguldas izlase / Isostar3:10:0610.10+24:19
5167
KLEPERE, Aiva
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv3:14:119.89+28:24
627
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:15:579.80+30:10
797
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam3:21:149.54+35:27
8134
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 3:24:259.39+38:38
932
VĪBURE, Līga
 3:25:039.36+39:16
1095
RUSKOVA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien3:25:539.33+40:06
1173
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 3:36:268.87+50:39
1244
AMOLIŅA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien3:39:578.73+54:10
13142
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis3:40:408.70+54:53
14120
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda3:42:428.62+56:55
15137
GUCU, Viktorija
 3:42:518.62+57:04
16126
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:50:038.35+1:04:16
1710
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:56:358.12+1:10:48
1872
MELEZERE, Aija
 4:01:407.94+1:15:53
1933
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:06:277.79+1:20:40
2019
LĀKUTE, Māra
 Nūjo ar vēju4:13:437.57+1:27:56
2156
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien4:25:407.23+1:39:53
22181
LELLE, Liene
 4:29:057.14+1:43:18
2360
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju4:31:477.06+1:46:00
2311
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien4:36:086.95+1:50:21
2324
BALTIŅA, Evita
 4:36:086.95+1:50:21
25194
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien4:37:106.93+1:51:23
26189
ZVĪDRIŅA, Dace
 4:47:536.67+2:02:06
2861
KOMASA, Ilze
 Freelanceri5:31:045.80+2:45:17
SL3A
1185
PUĶĪTE, Irita
 2:38:0512.15---
2110
KATLAPA, Linda
 Siguldas izlase2:49:2611.33+11:21
315
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija3:04:2010.42+26:15
4107
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:11:4410.01+33:39
598
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:13:159.94+35:10
683
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien3:23:459.42+45:40
713
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien3:31:269.08+53:21
866
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav3:56:088.13+1:18:03
9184
MAURIŅA, Sarmīte
 SUBARU AD REM Auto4:05:577.81+1:27:52
10131
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju4:35:046.98+1:56:59
1142
BURVĀNE, Eva
 4:53:566.53+2:15:51
12200
PALMBAHA, Ilze
 5:25:555.89+2:47:50
13179
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 5:27:235.86+2:49:18
SLJA
186
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu3:01:5610.55---
2111
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot3:04:3710.40+2:41
3172
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien3:16:399.76+14:43
4114
LINUŽA, Līga
 4:17:087.47+1:15:12
VL2A
DNF99
SKUJIŅŠ, Kristaps
 Spararats---
 
1135
JESKO, Andrejs
 2:13:0614.43---
252
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:14:4114.26+1:35
3157
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV2:15:0314.22+1:57
417
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:18:1213.89+5:06
550
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti2:26:0113.15+12:55
635
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:31:5612.64+18:50
7151
JUZONIS, Egidijus
 Na, pagauk!2:33:3912.50+20:33
8112
SPRŪDS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:34:1912.44+21:13
9132
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis2:34:4612.41+21:40
10136
RUMBENIEKS, Andis
 VVK2:36:1612.29+23:10
1181
GUDĒVICS-LIEPIŅŠ, Juris
 VSK Noskrien2:37:0812.22+24:02
12158
VANAGS, Kārlis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV2:40:4011.95+27:34
13178
NUNES, Flavio
 SiS Latvija2:41:2811.89+28:22
14139
BOKMANIS, Mārcis
 DNB banka2:44:1311.69+31:07
15187
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 2:44:4311.66+31:37
16127
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:46:4011.52+33:34
17149
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien2:47:4311.45+34:37
18119
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club2:48:0611.42+35:00
19196
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA2:48:3811.39+35:32
2058
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien2:49:5611.30+36:50
219274
JAKOBI, Hugo
 TAVAM SPORTAM.LV2:50:1211.28+37:06
2267
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā2:52:5911.10+39:53
2380
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni2:54:0011.03+40:54
24121
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda2:54:3211.00+41:26
2521
RĒRIHS, Dzintars
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:55:0610.97+42:00
26133
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 2:56:5110.86+43:45
2774
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 2:59:1710.71+46:11
2830
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv3:00:1310.65+47:07
294
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca3:01:3110.58+48:25
30115
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom3:02:1410.54+49:08
3128
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien3:02:5010.50+49:44
3291
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:03:1910.47+50:13
33166
BĒRZIŅŠ, Raitis
 OK Kurmis3:03:3110.46+50:25
34129
SUKONOVS, Roberts
 Gentlemens Club3:06:4210.28+53:36
35186
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra3:08:0410.21+54:58
369286
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 3:08:0710.21+55:01
37165
ĀBOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:08:1310.20+55:07
38156
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD3:09:5210.11+56:46
3984
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture3:10:2010.09+57:14
40163
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks3:10:2510.08+57:19
4177
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:10:3810.07+57:32
42173
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 3:11:0510.05+57:59
4341
SMALKAIS, Mārcis
 Mazsalaca3:15:089.84+1:02:02
4454
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja3:15:149.83+1:02:08
4575
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase3:16:569.75+1:03:50
46197
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 3:17:429.71+1:04:36
47105
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 3:18:509.66+1:05:44
4839
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:22:329.48+1:09:26
49199
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam3:22:569.46+1:09:50
50164
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien3:23:429.43+1:10:36
51169
PAKULIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:23:529.42+1:10:46
51170
MARTINEZ, Ruben
 Cabot3:23:529.42+1:10:46
5353
SARDIKO, Māris
 3:24:059.41+1:10:59
5443
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation3:24:419.38+1:11:35
55109
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:25:489.33+1:12:42
56106
EZERS, Edgars
 3:26:319.30+1:13:25
57146
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"3:28:159.22+1:15:09
5885
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK3:28:169.22+1:15:10
5963
LIMANĀNS, Andris
 SK Biksti3:29:309.16+1:16:24
6026
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen3:29:359.16+1:16:29
61116
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:30:119.13+1:17:05
62113
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 3:31:539.06+1:18:47
63123
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis3:33:129.01+1:20:06
6440
VASIĻEVSKIS, Austris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:33:288.99+1:20:22
651
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:33:428.98+1:20:36
6634
MALZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens3:35:028.93+1:21:56
6731
BUKŠS, Edgars
 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate"3:35:118.92+1:22:05
68117
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:36:378.86+1:23:31
6970
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora3:36:498.86+1:23:43
70193
PĒTERSONS, Sandis
 Swedbank3:37:118.84+1:24:05
71198
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi3:37:468.82+1:24:40
72206
TĒRAUDS, Anrijs
 ELEVATION3:39:238.75+1:26:17
73141
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis3:40:408.70+1:27:34
74205
PRAVAINS, Māris
 Smartlynx3:42:278.63+1:29:21
75138
BORISS, Kaspars
 3:42:508.62+1:29:44
76152
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies3:44:538.54+1:31:47
7736
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien3:48:108.41+1:35:04
7822
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls3:49:198.37+1:36:13
78153
LIEPA, Agris
 3:49:198.37+1:36:13
8020
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv3:54:348.19+1:41:28
8168
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri3:56:078.13+1:43:01
829356
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 PUMPTECHNIQUE3:57:098.10+1:44:03
83122
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda3:59:288.02+1:46:22
84192
SPRŪDS, Didzis
 DNB banka4:01:077.96+1:48:01
85101
VINGRIS, Kaspars
 4:01:407.94+1:48:34
8662
MARKŠEVICS, Edgars
 Sporta Patriots4:08:527.71+1:55:46
876
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:20:577.36+2:07:51
8845
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien4:28:397.15+2:15:33
VL3A
DNF9387
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība---
 
1204
VIŠKERS, Jānis
 Taku skrējējs/Murexplorer2:30:0912.79---
25
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:35:2912.35+5:20
3147
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 Pēdu nav2:35:5112.32+5:42
449
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC2:38:5212.09+8:43
5176
MITKA, Deimantas
 Na, pagauk!2:42:4611.80+12:37
6118
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 2:46:0011.57+15:51
7190
GAILIS, Andis
 Valmieras velo vienība2:46:0111.57+15:52
857
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita2:46:5411.50+16:45
9130
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV2:47:3811.45+17:29
10161
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas2:48:3711.39+18:28
1194
DUDELIS, Aigars
 VSK Noskrien2:51:5911.16+21:50
122
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:54:1711.02+24:08
13150
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai2:56:1710.89+26:08
14124
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRXCēsis2:58:1010.78+28:01
1538
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien3:02:1810.53+32:09
169355
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs3:02:3710.51+32:28
1714
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:02:3810.51+32:29
189377
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība3:05:0710.37+34:58
19140
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme3:10:0810.10+39:59
209294
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 Lokomotīve3:11:4110.02+41:32
21168
STENCLAVS, Andžejs
 Kinetics Skrien3:12:199.98+42:10
2248
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 3:13:579.90+43:48
2389
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija3:14:169.88+44:07
2455
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība3:14:319.87+44:22
2569
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting3:15:539.80+45:44
26144
ALLERS, Mārtiņš
 3:17:439.71+47:34
27160
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NOSKRIEN3:19:039.65+48:54
28195
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo3:23:429.43+53:33
299348
GAILIS, Emīls
 SELONIJA3:25:389.34+55:29
30182
VELIKS, Māris
 TRXCēsis3:25:539.33+55:44
3176
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)3:28:299.21+58:20
32102
HOLSTS, Uģis
 PURVA BRIDĒJS3:28:589.19+58:49
33183
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA3:32:009.06+1:01:51
34104
POGORELOVS, Sergejs
 LSC3:37:528.81+1:07:43
3565
TREIJERS, Rodrigo
 Virsotne/Marmot3:42:498.62+1:12:40
36171
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 Krokus3:50:418.32+1:20:32
3712
KĀPIŅŠ, Arturs
 VSK Noskrien3:53:308.22+1:23:21
38203
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 4:25:367.23+1:55:27
39145
KRUSTS, Roberts
 OK Purva Bridējs4:41:176.83+2:11:08
40108
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"4:50:506.60+2:20:41
419282
SUTS, Dzintars
 b.k5:31:055.80+3:00:56
VL4A
1159
LŪSIS, Aigars
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV2:42:0111.85---
29347
SEDLENIEKS, Ivars
 TRX Cēsis2:58:4910.74+16:48
396
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:18:539.65+36:52
418
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:19:019.65+37:00
5125
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien3:28:369.20+46:35
687
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu3:30:349.12+48:33
751
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs3:37:348.82+55:33
89275
KAULIŅŠ, Dainis
 3:41:228.67+59:21
9103
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki3:48:318.40+1:06:30
1037
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums3:58:068.06+1:16:05
119
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien4:07:397.75+1:25:38
1246
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien4:25:367.23+1:43:35
1347
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:35:036.98+1:53:02
VLJA
1148
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:41:5711.86---
2201
PLAUDIS, Mārtiņš
 2:54:4010.99+12:43
37
ERDMANIS, Jānis
 2:59:1810.71+17:21
4154
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs3:01:3510.57+19:38
571
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien3:02:1310.54+20:16
693
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien3:08:4410.17+26:47
7175
KUROČKINS, Romāns
 3:22:089.50+40:11
8188
BRAMMANIS, Dāvis
 3:48:548.39+1:06:57
98
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:19:387.40+1:37:41