SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks V

Āžu Kalna 20.08.2016

Stirnu Buks V

Āžu Kalna 20.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: www.stirnubuks.lv
Competitors Total: 1167
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-09-12 13:53
 

Results Stirnu Buks V

   
PosNo.Name  ClubTimekm/hBehind 
SL2
13201
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 3:43:378.32+1:05:38
2120
BALTIŅA, Evita
 4:01:587.69+1:23:59
924
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:25:569.03+47:57
4150
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 3:18:059.39+40:06
226
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:42:4211.43+4:43
1858
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni3:52:258.00+1:14:26
12159
DAPKUVIENĖ, Laura
 3:40:588.42+1:02:59
648
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien3:20:579.26+42:58
277
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:25:297.01+1:47:30
8213
JURŠEVICA, Līga
 zakitis_bizotajs3:24:549.08+46:55
1121
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 2:37:5911.77---
2615
LĀKUTE, Māra
 Nūjo ar vēju4:17:587.21+1:39:59
513
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien3:20:409.27+42:41
29138
MISĀNE, Randa
 4:34:056.79+1:56:06
165035
MOČĀNE, Baiba
 Gjensidige3:47:098.19+1:09:10
1942
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien3:56:157.87+1:18:16
2834
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:32:326.82+1:54:33
30208
PENKULE, Iveta
 Mana labākā komanda4:36:036.74+1:58:04
179
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien3:48:068.15+1:10:07
25193
PĻAVENIECE, Signe
 4:11:577.38+1:33:58
2398
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda4:07:017.53+1:29:02
14140
SAVITSKA, Justīne
 3:44:508.27+1:06:51
11191
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs3:32:038.77+54:04
15110
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis3:45:558.23+1:07:56
20195
VAIVODE, Ilze
 3:58:367.80+1:20:37
2428
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien4:10:487.42+1:32:49
1083
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam3:28:168.93+50:17
2250
VEIPA, Dace
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres4:02:547.66+1:24:55
3133
VĪBURE, Līga
 4:38:346.68+2:00:35
32152
VIĻUMA, Ginta
 4:39:196.66+2:01:20
3163
ZARIŅA, Zanda
 Veikals MARATONS3:11:399.71+33:40
7116
ZUMBERGA, Marta
 Siguldas izlase / Isostar3:24:279.10+46:28
SL3
1436
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien5:21:445.78+2:22:35
1341
BURVĀNE, Eva
 5:00:376.19+2:01:28
568
DZELME, Lita
 -3:36:478.58+37:38
128
DZEŅKOVSKA, Aija
 4:43:026.57+1:43:53
1155
GREIŠKĀNE, Daiga
 VSK Noskrien4:27:476.95+1:28:38
484
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS3:26:299.01+27:20
2189
KATLAPA, Linda
 Siguldas izlase3:06:599.95+7:50
112
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS LAT2:59:0910.38---
8162
LITVINAVICIENE, Gintare
 Begimo keliones4:02:317.67+1:03:22
3103
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV3:16:549.45+17:45
155040
PALMBAHA, Ilze
 5:25:275.72+2:26:18
764
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav3:57:087.84+57:59
1063
PUCE, Svetlana
 4:13:597.32+1:14:50
6156
ROGĀLE, Aija
 Krokus3:46:288.21+47:19
956
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:07:177.52+1:08:08
SL4
367
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju4:47:236.47+6:59
2180
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju4:43:006.57+2:36
139
RATA, Ilze
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:40:246.63---
SLJ
2167
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 3:03:4910.12+4:48
4139
BRASLAVA, Māra
 3:42:358.36+43:34
5173
GRAUDUMA, Ieva
 4:03:527.63+1:04:51
332
GRĀVĪTE, Rasa
 3:12:289.66+13:27
179
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu2:59:0110.39---
691
LINUŽA, Līga
 4:19:467.16+1:20:45
VL2
6389
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:37:058.57+1:23:53
64158
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 Vellapēda3:40:288.44+1:27:16
6104
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis2:33:3312.11+20:21
4775
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:18:169.38+1:05:04
62155
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm3:35:538.62+1:22:41
72211
BAŅUKALNS, Helmuts
 3:47:398.17+1:34:27
435038
BĒRZIŅŠ, Māris
 Virsotne/Marmot3:12:269.67+59:14
60101
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis3:34:298.67+1:21:17
35106
BOKMANIS, Mārcis
 DNB banka3:04:2910.08+51:17
295046
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras Nora2:56:5610.51+43:44
6131
BUKŠS, Edgars
 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate"3:35:468.62+1:22:34
3725
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien3:06:079.99+52:55
44151
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 3:14:559.54+1:01:43
39184
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni3:06:549.95+53:42
125043
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 2:40:5011.56+27:38
26115
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien2:54:5710.63+41:45
835033
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:08:017.50+1:54:49
36188
EZERS, Edgars
 3:05:4110.02+52:29
24147
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks2:54:3810.65+41:26
72144
GEIDE, Oskars
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:47:398.17+1:34:27
5181
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti2:30:2612.36+17:14
7649
GOŠKO, Ģirts
 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji3:48:448.13+1:35:32
78205
GRUNDŠTOKS, Gunārs
 VSK Noskrien3:54:127.94+1:41:00
9185
GUDĒVICS-LIEPIŅŠ, Juris
 VSK Noskrien2:36:4311.87+23:31
3892
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom3:06:139.99+53:01
11135
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 2:40:1711.60+27:05
7916
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv3:57:547.82+1:44:42
8435
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien4:15:017.29+2:01:49
30129
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 2:57:4610.46+44:34
2280
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:53:0410.75+39:52
661
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:43:088.34+1:29:56
69109
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis3:45:548.23+1:32:42
25177
KARASEVS, Uģis
 Kocēnu novads2:54:5310.64+41:41
152
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:13:1213.96---
3266
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri3:02:3610.19+49:24
68164
KRASTIŅŠ, Ģirts
 3:45:028.27+1:31:50
31161
KRIŠJĀNIS, Mārtiņš
 3:01:2310.25+48:11
8627
KRUTOVS, Sandis
 PaBaso.lv4:17:497.21+2:04:37
46202
KUDRJAŠEVS, Mihails
 Fizmati3:17:099.43+1:03:57
1729
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv2:48:0611.06+34:54
2799
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda2:56:3910.53+43:27
5988
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 3:33:588.69+1:20:46
7570
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora3:48:138.15+1:35:01
4523
LEVĀNS, Ivo
 Engures sportam3:15:479.50+1:02:35
58192
LIEPA, Agris
 3:33:358.71+1:20:23
2118
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:17:0013.58+3:48
74178
MALZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens3:47:578.16+1:34:45
405045
MARKOVS, Artūrs
 3:07:259.92+54:13
8061
MARKŠEVICS, Edgars
 Sporta Patriots3:59:267.77+1:46:14
515042
MARTINEZ, Ruben
 3:25:329.05+1:12:20
20131
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:50:4610.89+37:34
8745
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien4:25:307.01+2:12:18
67212
MENNIKS, Mārtiņš
 Pats par sevi3:44:048.30+1:30:52
215034
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:52:3110.78+39:19
16166
PŪCĪTIS, Gatis
 Swedbank2:46:2811.17+33:16
50170
PUGAČS, Jānis
 Vēl pa aliņam?3:22:359.18+1:09:23
18199
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra2:49:2810.98+36:16
7018
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls3:47:048.19+1:33:52
53149
PUTNĀNS, Aivis
 3:26:049.03+1:12:52
4253
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja3:09:189.83+56:06
774
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:53:557.95+1:40:43
71133
RĒDERS, Andris
 Rēderu banda3:47:228.18+1:34:10
14194
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD2:44:4011.30+31:28
4817
RĒRIHS, Dzintars
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:18:279.37+1:05:15
8530
RINKEVICS, Andis
 Mārdža4:15:307.28+2:02:18
3130
RONIMOISS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:19:1613.36+6:04
41134
ROZENBAHS, Roberts
 3:08:509.85+55:38
81100
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda4:07:017.53+1:53:49
8105
RUMBENIEKS, Andis
 VVK2:35:4911.94+22:37
28196
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports2:56:5010.52+43:38
1996
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club2:49:4510.96+36:33
5640
SMALKAIS, Mārcis
 Mazsalaca3:31:558.78+1:18:43
2365
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā2:53:3310.72+40:21
49113
SOROČENKOVS, Artūrs
 Modelists-Konstruktors3:18:479.36+1:05:35
7209
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen2:35:2811.96+22:16
1590
SPRŪDS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:44:5511.28+31:43
13142
STEPIŅŠ, Pēteris
 Swedbank2:43:1611.39+30:04
55145
SUDRABS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:29:308.88+1:16:18
10203
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs/Liepāja2:37:0711.84+23:55
4119
VANAGS, Kārlis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:29:5512.41+16:43
65179
VASIĻEVSKIS, Austris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:43:058.34+1:29:53
3493
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:04:2510.09+51:13
5294
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:25:429.04+1:12:30
82165
VILŪNS, Raivis
 4:07:397.51+1:54:27
5762
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA3:33:268.71+1:20:14
5473
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:27:478.95+1:14:35
3360
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 3:02:5510.17+49:43
VL3
15210
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmont3:13:509.60+39:16
10112
ANČS, Raivis
 Velorīts/Gulbene3:02:1610.20+27:42
28160
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 3:48:138.15+1:13:39
39153
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju5:02:316.15+2:27:57
371
BRASAVS, Salvis
 2:48:1811.05+13:44
154
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība2:34:3412.03---
33137
BŪMANS, Guntars
 4:01:017.72+1:26:27
27128
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai3:40:498.42+1:06:15
8187
DUDELIS, Aigars
 VSK Noskrien3:00:2410.31+25:50
2377
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase3:32:258.76+57:51
657
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita2:54:2910.66+19:55
13111
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC3:07:259.92+32:51
1447
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 3:09:399.81+35:05
19200
GOBA, Edgars
 3:26:229.01+51:48
2921
GRAVA, Normunds
 3:50:428.06+1:16:08
2481
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba3:33:178.72+58:43
1822
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien3:16:299.47+41:55
2287
HOLSTS, Uģis
 PURVA BRIDĒJS3:30:068.85+55:32
5206
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank2:51:4710.83+17:13
305041
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs/CRAMO3:51:428.03+1:17:08
17122
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS3:15:259.52+40:51
3110
KĀPIŅŠ, Arturs
 VSK Noskrien3:57:167.84+1:22:42
26126
KEDEM, Yoram
 3:39:298.47+1:04:55
35171
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 4:06:247.55+1:31:50
25183
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)3:36:158.60+1:01:41
3619
KUBRAKS, Sergejs
 Engures sportam4:11:377.39+1:37:03
7174
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas2:54:5010.64+20:16
112
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:05:0610.05+30:32
1211
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:06:169.99+31:42
938
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien3:01:3810.24+27:04
16108
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme3:14:179.57+39:43
32102
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi3:57:477.82+1:23:13
4198
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra2:49:2810.98+14:54
23
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:39:5611.63+5:22
20157
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 Krokus3:26:598.99+52:25
34204
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC4:05:557.56+1:31:21
2169
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting3:29:598.86+55:25
38141
VILŪNS, Normunds
 VSK Noskrien4:53:386.33+2:19:04
375047
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 4:40:086.64+2:05:34
VL4
4146
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs3:17:139.43+30:51
644
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien3:59:237.77+1:13:01
1037
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums4:38:346.68+1:52:12
3186
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu3:16:279.47+30:05
946
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:38:206.68+1:51:58
1120
LŪSIS, Aigars
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV2:46:2211.18---
8207
PENKULIS, Māris
 4:36:036.74+1:49:41
5190
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien3:29:338.88+43:11
11172
RĀTS, Juris
 kamparmazi4:45:046.52+1:58:42
214
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:15:359.51+29:13
7143
ZIKOVS, Sergejs
 ?????????? ????????4:02:547.66+1:16:32
VLJ
1175
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS LAT2:10:4114.23---
482
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien3:03:1810.15+52:37
9136
BŪMANS, Kārlis
 VSK Noskrien3:45:018.27+1:34:20
55
ERDMANIS, Jānis
 3:10:409.76+59:59
674
KASK, Oliver
 3:22:349.18+1:11:53
7127
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs3:23:499.13+1:13:08
86
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:34:398.67+1:23:58
11197
KOKINS, Jānis
 3:48:338.14+1:37:52
2114
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:50:4010.90+39:59
10124
MOZULIS, Eduards
 Engures sportam3:46:368.21+1:35:55
372
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien3:02:2910.19+51:48