SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks VI

Mākoņkalna 24.09.2016

Stirnu Buks VI

Mākoņkalna 24.09.2016


Overview
Organizer: www.stirnubuks.lv
Entries Total: 902
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-09-28 18:01
 

Results Stirnu Buks VI

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
SL2
120
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:43:5712.81---
299
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 2:51:3512.24+7:38
311
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien3:10:5311.00+26:56
460
RUSKOVA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien3:15:3110.74+31:34
518
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:15:4710.73+31:50
634
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien3:20:0110.50+36:04
76
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:43:509.38+59:53
881
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:48:239.20+1:04:26
92
ZIRNE, Ieva
 3:51:009.09+1:07:03
107
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien3:52:539.02+1:08:56
11118
KOKINA, Mārīte
 VSK Noskrien3:53:558.98+1:09:58
1229
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien3:57:348.84+1:13:37
1348
MELEZERE, Aija
 4:02:588.64+1:19:01
1475
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda4:04:378.58+1:20:40
15135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien4:08:028.47+1:24:05
1616
BALTIŅA, Evita
 4:13:558.27+1:29:58
17106
GUCU, Viktorija
 4:17:428.15+1:33:45
1822
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:25:207.91+1:41:23
19134
LINDAVA, Karīna
 Swedbank4:25:487.90+1:41:51
205050
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien4:43:467.40+1:59:49
21125
ZVĪDRIŅA, Ilze
 4:54:197.14+2:10:22
22137
ZVĪDRIŅA, Dace
 5:22:226.51+2:38:25
SL3
1126
LAPIŅA, Laura
 Siguldas izlase3:11:3610.96---
266
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:16:1310.70+4:37
384
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV3:20:2310.48+8:47
461
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS3:25:5610.20+14:20
59
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien3:45:109.33+33:34
6111
ROGĀLE, Aija
 Krokus3:45:429.30+34:06
744
PUCE, Svetlana
 4:00:168.74+48:40
8113
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien4:43:477.40+1:32:11
SL4
15048
RATA, Ilze
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:57:037.07---
SLJ
156
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu2:55:1611.98---
269
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot3:30:139.99+34:57
3124
BRASLAVA, Māra
 3:52:149.04+56:58
VL2
1127
MACUKS, Anatolijs
 SiS Latvija / Krustpils novads2:16:0915.42---
2139
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km2:21:2414.85+5:15
337
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:21:4114.82+5:32
45052
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 "VSK Noskrien Rieksti"2:28:3614.13+12:27
540
BROKS, Kristaps
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:31:5913.82+15:50
612
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:32:1813.79+16:09
7128
NUNES, Flavio
 SiS Latvija2:33:2213.69+17:13
8131
ZĀLĪTIS, Mareks
 VSK Noskrien / Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa2:35:0413.54+18:55
987
RUMBENIEKS, Andis
 VVK2:39:2013.18+23:11
10116
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 2:40:1513.10+24:06
11143
GUDĒVICS-LIEPIŅŠ, Juris
 VSK Noskrien2:40:5113.06+24:42
12144
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen2:41:3812.99+25:29
1373
ADIJĀNS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien2:43:0712.87+26:58
1493
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien2:43:5712.81+27:48
15141
STUKULS, Kaspars
 2:45:0212.72+28:53
1674
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club2:45:4212.67+29:33
1798
FĀRENHORSTS, Mārtiņš
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:51:3012.24+35:21
1882
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:54:4212.02+38:33
1921
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv2:54:4812.01+38:39
20104
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:55:1111.99+39:02
2170
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom2:56:1211.92+40:03
2245
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā2:58:4011.75+42:31
2349
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora3:00:5911.60+44:50
2419
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien3:05:0311.35+48:54
2568
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:08:4211.13+52:33
2626
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:08:5811.11+52:49
27142
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 3:13:1710.86+57:08
2888
BOKMANIS, Mārcis
 DNB banka3:13:2810.85+57:19
2928
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation3:15:4110.73+59:32
3054
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni3:16:1110.70+1:00:02
3152
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:19:4010.52+1:03:31
3290
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis3:19:5110.51+1:03:42
3350
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:19:5810.50+1:03:49
345075
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 Mežsusuri3:20:1510.49+1:04:06
35110
RUPAINIS, Didzis
 3:20:2310.48+1:04:14
3655
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK3:21:0310.45+1:04:54
3771
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:24:5710.25+1:08:48
3896
PURIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Siguldas izlase / Isostar3:25:3710.21+1:09:28
3941
OZOLIŅŠ, Raimonds
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:25:5510.20+1:09:46
4078
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis3:27:3610.12+1:11:27
4194
LIEPA, Agris
 3:29:5910.00+1:13:50
42102
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien3:30:289.98+1:14:19
43115
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien3:33:399.83+1:17:30
44133
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:35:039.77+1:18:54
455077
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom3:36:439.69+1:20:34
461
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:39:129.58+1:23:03
475076
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras Nora3:47:449.22+1:31:35
4823
MALZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens3:52:089.05+1:35:59
49132
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 Pumptechnique3:57:078.86+1:40:58
5015
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls3:59:198.77+1:43:10
5130
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien3:59:308.77+1:43:21
52122
HARTMANIS, Krišjānis
 kiče4:02:058.67+1:45:56
535051
MALIHINS, Viktors
 Rēzeknes novads4:02:078.67+1:45:58
5477
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda4:04:378.58+1:48:28
55108
KISLYAKOV, Mihail
 MINDPV4:05:078.57+1:48:58
564
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:08:558.44+1:52:46
575053
SŅEPSTS, Jānis
 4:09:158.43+1:53:06
58107
BORISS, Kaspars
 Ziperis4:17:428.15+2:01:33
5914
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:20:358.06+2:04:26
6024
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien4:23:317.97+2:07:22
6164
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:27:277.85+2:11:18
6232
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien4:43:477.40+2:27:38
VL3
13
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:34:5013.56---
239
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība2:40:3013.08+5:40
385
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:42:4612.90+7:56
447
BRASAVS, Salvis
 2:44:5012.74+10:00
55049
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 2:45:2312.70+10:33
6100
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS2:53:3212.10+18:42
759
DUDELIS, Aigars
 VSK Noskrien2:55:4911.94+20:59
825
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien2:57:1811.84+22:28
967
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"2:58:1611.78+23:26
1079
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRXCēsis3:03:5111.42+29:01
11130
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra3:08:2311.15+33:33
1217
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien3:08:4911.12+33:59
13117
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai3:14:0810.82+39:18
1410
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:15:5210.72+41:02
15129
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA3:17:4210.62+42:52
1689
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme3:18:4810.56+43:58
1751
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)3:23:3610.31+48:46
18119
JONELIS, Andris
 MARATONA KLUBS/CRAMO3:23:5610.30+49:06
1946
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting3:25:5610.20+51:06
20112
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 Krokus3:32:299.88+57:39
2183
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi3:39:279.57+1:04:37
22101
MOZULIS, Aivars
 Engures sportam3:45:109.33+1:10:20
238
KĀPIŅŠ, Arturs
 VSK Noskrien3:48:059.21+1:13:15
2472
KOPMANIS, Jānis
 LSC4:08:048.47+1:33:14
25136
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 4:16:178.19+1:41:27
VL4
197
LŪSIS, Aigars
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV2:45:2312.70---
257
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu3:17:2710.64+32:04
313
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:23:2110.33+37:58
480
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien3:32:529.87+47:29
565
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki3:52:019.05+1:06:38
633
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:42:137.44+1:56:50
VLJ
1105
LOGINS, Artis
 2:49:4412.37---
292
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:51:0712.27+1:23
358
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien2:51:2312.25+1:39
4103
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs3:00:5611.61+11:12
5140
ERDMANIS, Jānis
 3:13:2910.85+23:45
6121
ČERNOVS, Roberts
 3:34:139.80+44:29
75
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:47:369.23+57:52
8120
GAJEVSKIS, Valters
 4:18:338.12+1:28:49